Kqbd hôm qua, kqbd hq-kết quả bóng đá hôm qua, tỷ số tối đêm qua
-
21:00West Ham UnitedAston Villa1 - 0Vòng 29
-
03:001 Atletico MadridBarcelona0 - 1Vòng 29
-
00:30Rayo VallecanoBetis1 - 0Vòng 29
-
22:15Las PalmasAlmeria0 - 1Vòng 29
-
22:15VillarrealValencia0 - 0Vòng 29
-
20:00SevillaCelta Vigo1 - 0Vòng 29
-
23:30Borussia DortmundEintracht Frankfurt1 - 1Vòng 26
-
21:30SC FreiburgBayer Leverkusen1 - 2Vòng 26
-
-
02:45Inter MilanNapoli1 - 0Vòng 29
-
00:00AS RomaSassuolo0 - 0Vòng 29
-
21:00VeronaAC Milan0 - 1Vòng 29
-
18:301 JuventusGenoa0 - 0Vòng 29
-
02:45MontpellierPSG2 - 2Vòng 26
-
23:05RennesMarseille1 - 0Vòng 26
-
21:00ReimsMetz1 - 1Vòng 26
-
21:001 MonacoLorient 11 - 1Vòng 26
-
21:001 ClermontLe Havre 12 - 1Vòng 26
-
19:00Stade BrestoisLille0 - 0Vòng 26
-
-
13:00Kashima AntlersKawasaki Frontale 10 - 1Vòng 4
-
13:00Shonan BellmareUrawa Red Diamonds2 - 1Vòng 4
-
12:001 Kyoto SangaYokohama Marinos 12 - 2Vòng 4
-
14:30Ulsan Hyundai FCIncheon United1 - 1Vòng 3
-
12:00Pohang SteelersGwangju Football Club0 - 0Vòng 3
-
12:00Gimcheon Sangmu FCJeonbuk Hyundai Motors1 - 0Vòng 3
-
06:20Atlanta UnitedOrlando City1 - 0Vòng 3
-
01:10New England RevolutionFC Cincinnati0 - 0Vòng 3
-
-
22:301 Manchester UnitedLiverpool1 - 2Vòng Tứ kết
-
90phút [2-2], 120phút [4-3]
-
19:45ChelseaLeicester City 12 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
-
08:00Atletico San LuisPachuca1 - 0Vòng 12
-
08:00TolucaPumas U.N.A.M.2 - 0Vòng 12
-
06:001 AtlasMonterrey0 - 1Vòng 12
-
22:00Leeds UnitedMillwall1 - 0Vòng 38
-
03:30Sporting CPBoavista FC1 - 1Vòng 26
-
01:00Casa Pia ACBenfica0 - 0Vòng 26
-
22:30MoreirenseFC Arouca1 - 0Vòng 26
-
22:30GD ChavesVitoria Guimaraes1 - 1Vòng 26
-
-
02:00PSV EindhovenFC Twente Enschede0 - 0Vòng 26
-
22:45Sparta RotterdamAFC Ajax 11 - 0Vòng 26
-
20:30SC HeerenveenFeyenoord1 - 1Vòng 26
-
20:30FC UtrechtNEC Nijmegen0 - 0Vòng 26
-
18:15VolendamAZ Alkmaar0 - 2Vòng 26
-
08:30Deportivo PereiraAguilas Doradas1 - 1Vòng 12
-
06:20Fortaleza F.CAmerica de Cali 10 - 0Vòng 12
-
04:101 Deportivo CaliPatriotas FC0 - 1Vòng 12
-
02:00Envigado FCMillonarios1 - 1Vòng 12
-
-
22:30LuzernServette1 - 2Vòng 28
-
22:30Lausanne SportsYoung Boys2 - 0Vòng 28
-
20:15FC ZurichStade Ouchy2 - 1Vòng 28
-
00:30TrabzonsporFenerbahce0 - 2Vòng 30
-
20:001 KasimpasaGalatasaray1 - 1Vòng 30
-
20:00HataysporSamsunspor1 - 0Vòng 30
-
17:30Caykur RizesporGazisehir Gaziantep0 - 0Vòng 30
-
-
00:30Oud HeverleeMechelen0 - 0Vòng 30
-
00:30KAA GentCharleroi2 - 0Vòng 30
-
00:30Cercle BruggeJeunesse Molenbeek 12 - 0Vòng 30
-
00:30WesterloRacing Genk 10 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Royal AntwerpSaint Gilloise 10 - 0Vòng 30
-
19:30Sint-TruidenseClub Brugge0 - 1Vòng 30
-
22:591 Wolaita DichaEthiopian Insurance FC 10 - 0
-
20:00Fasil KenemaSidama Bunna1 - 1
-
15:25Halaba CityJimma Aba Buna0 - 0
-
13:00Nekemte KetemaEthio Electric FC0 - 0
-
-
20:30PSIS SemarangPersis Solo FC0 - 2Vòng 29
-
20:30Rans Nusantara FCBali United0 - 0Vòng 29
-
23:10RudesDinamo Zagreb0 - 0Vòng 27
-
21:00Istra 1961 PulaHNK Gorica0 - 0Vòng 27
-
21:30Holy Ghost SCBDF XI2 - 0
-
22:59KF TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana2 - 0Vòng 28
-
20:00KS Perparimi KukesiVllaznia Shkoder0 - 0Vòng 28
-
-
19:00JelgavaTukums-20001 - 2Vòng 2
-
22:00Ghana Dream FCSamartex1 - 2Vòng 22
-
22:00Bibiani Gold StarsBofoakwa Tano2 - 1Vòng 22
-
22:00Bechem UnitedLegon Cities FC1 - 0Vòng 22
-
22:00Aduana StarsAsante Kotoko FC1 - 1Vòng 22
-
22:00Nsoatreman FCMedeama SC1 - 0Vòng 22
-
22:00Nations FCBerekum Chelsea1 - 0Vòng 22
-
22:00Karela United FCReal Tamale United2 - 2Vòng 22
-
04:00CD AchuapaCoban Imperial1 - 0Vòng 11
-
00:00GuastatoyaXelaju MC 11 - 1Vòng 11
-
22:001 Anorthosis Famagusta FCAEK Larnaca0 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:00Ethnikos Achnas FCNea Salamis1 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:00FC Wiltz 71Victoria Rosport1 - 1Vòng 21
-
22:00UNA StrassenProgres Niedercorn0 - 1Vòng 21
-
22:00Racing Union LuxemburgSwift Hesperange1 - 4Vòng 21
-
22:00US Mondorf-les-BainsJeunesse Esch0 - 1Vòng 21
-
22:00MondercangeFC Schifflange 95 20 - 0Vòng 21
-
22:00UN Kaerjeng 97Marisca Miersch 11 - 0Vòng 21
-
22:001 Fola EschCS Petange 10 - 3Vòng 21
-
15:30UST Growling TigersFEU Tamaraws0 - 0
-
22:59ShturmiKolkheti 1913 Poti1 - 0Vòng 3
-
18:00Spaeri FCAragvi Dusheti0 - 0Vòng 3
-
22:00Standard SumgayitSabah FK Baku0 - 1Vòng 27
-
19:00Turan TovuzQarabag1 - 0Vòng 27
-
01:30AL NajafAI Kahrabaa1 - 0Vòng 14
-
20:001 Trables Sports ClubAl-Hikma0 - 0Vòng 6
-
20:00Shabab Al GhaziehShabab Sahel0 - 0Vòng 6
-
21:00Rabotnicki SkopjeFC Struga Trim Lum 10 - 0Vòng 24
-
20:00CSF BalitiFC Milsami1 - 0Vòng 2
-
23:15DjolibaStade Malien de Bamako1 - 1
-
04:30Luis Angel FirpoCD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca2 - 0Vòng 11
-
04:00Once Deportivo AhuachapanFuerte San Francisco0 - 0Vòng 11
-
00:00CasamanceDiambars1 - 0
-
23:30MbourLinguere0 - 0
-
23:30ASC JaraafUS Goree2 - 0
-
23:30Generation FootSONACOS 10 - 0
-
00:00Sparta PrahaHradec Kralove1 - 0Vòng 25
-
21:00Slavia PrahaSlovan Liberec1 - 0Vòng 25
-
21:001 Baumit JablonecFC Viktoria Plzen0 - 1Vòng 25
-
21:002 PardubiceBanik Ostrava0 - 0Vòng 25
-
06:15Veraguas FCSporting San Miguelito1 - 1Vòng 9
-
04:00Tauro FCHerrera FC1 - 1Vòng 9
-
20:00ZESCO United NdolaKansanshi Dynamos2 - 1
-
01:30Maccabi HaifaHapoel Tel Aviv0 - 0Vòng 26
-
01:00Maccabi Tel AvivHapoel Haifa2 - 1Vòng 26
-
19:00FC West ArmeniaFK Van Charentsavan1 - 0Vòng 25
-
18:15Deren FCErchim4 - 0Vòng 12
-
15:15FC UlaanbaatarBavarians FC1 - 0Vòng 12
-
19:30FC Nomme UnitedNomme JK Kalju0 - 0Vòng 3
-
17:30Parnu JK VaprusFC Kuressaare0 - 1Vòng 3
-
08:00Walter FerrettiMatagalpa FC2 - 0Vòng 10
-
08:001 Real EsteliUNAN Managua 10 - 0Vòng 10
-
05:00Managua FCDeportivo Ocotal 20 - 0Vòng 10
-
23:30FK Zalgiris VilniusHegelmann Litauen1 - 0Vòng 4
-
20:00SiauliaiKauno Zalgiris 10 - 1Vòng 4
-
19:00TransINVEST VilniusDFK Dainava Alytus0 - 2Vòng 4
-
05:00CAYB Club Athletic YoussoufiaWydad Casablanca0 - 0Vòng 24
-
05:00IRT Itihad de TangerHassania Agadir0 - 0Vòng 24
-
05:00Renaissance Sportive de BerkaneUnion Touarga Sport Rabat 10 - 0Vòng 24
-
19:00KF Fushe KosovaPrishtina 10 - 0Vòng 26
-
19:001 KF DukagjiniKF Feronikeli1 - 0Vòng 26
-
19:001 KF Drita GjilanGjilani 21 - 2Vòng 26
-
02:00FK Velez MostarFK Igman Konjic2 - 0Vòng 23
-
00:00Borac Banja LukaFK Zvijezda 091 - 0Vòng 23
-
20:00PosusjeNK Siroki Brijeg1 - 0Vòng 23
-
23:30Slovan BratislavaSpartak Trnava0 - 1Vòng 2
-
22:59Red Bull SalzburgTSV Hartberg 12 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:30SK Austria KlagenfurtSturm Graz0 - 4Vòng 1
-
23:30MariborFC Koper1 - 0Vòng 27
-
21:00NK Publikum CeljeRadomlje1 - 1Vòng 27
-
19:00NK RogaskaNK Mura 050 - 0Vòng 27
-
06:301 Univ CatolicaAudax Italiano 20 - 0Vòng 5
-
04:00PalestinoUnion La Calera0 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:00Coquimbo UnidoColo Colo 10 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:00HuachipatoCD Copiapo S.A.2 - 1Vòng 5
-
22:59Odense BKFC Copenhagen0 - 1Vòng 22
-
22:59NordsjaellandRanders FC0 - 0Vòng 22
-
22:59MidtjyllandVejle 10 - 0Vòng 22
-
22:59LyngbyViborg 11 - 0Vòng 22
-
22:59Brondby IFSilkeborg2 - 0Vòng 22
-
22:59Aarhus AGFHvidovre IF0 - 0Vòng 22
-
07:00BanfieldTalleres Cordoba0 - 0Vòng 11
-
04:30River PlateGimnasia La Plata1 - 1Vòng 11
-
02:00Godoy Cruz Antonio TombaClub Atletico Tigre1 - 0Vòng 11
-
02:00Barracas CentralCA Huracan1 - 0Vòng 11
-
21:00Shakhter SoligorskFK Vitebsk 11 - 0Vòng 1
-
19:00Slutsksakhar SlutskFC Gomel0 - 0Vòng 1
-
17:00Arsenal DzyarzhynskFC Torpedo Zhodino0 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:15FC Wil 1900Neuchatel Xamax0 - 0Vòng 26
-
20:15VaduzStade Nyonnais0 - 0Vòng 26
-
23:301 Legia WarszawaPiast Gliwice2 - 1Vòng 25
-
21:00LKS LodzRakow Czestochowa0 - 0Vòng 25
-
18:30Korona KielcePogon Szczecin2 - 0Vòng 25
-
23:30MTK HungariaVarda SE2 - 0Vòng 25
-
20:45Ferencvarosi TCVideoton Puskas Akademia0 - 0Vòng 25
-
18:30Debrecin VSCZalaegerzsegTE4 - 0Vòng 25
-
20:30Gokulam Kerala FCSreenidi Deccan1 - 0Vòng 22
-
18:00Neroca FCMohammedan SC0 - 1Vòng 22
-
15:30Real KashmirDelhi FC0 - 0Vòng 22
-
22:15AscoliLecco2 - 1Vòng 30
-
00:30ElcheAlbacete1 - 1Vòng 31
-
00:30ZaragozaRCD Espanyol0 - 1Vòng 31
-
22:15Racing de FerrolValladolid 11 - 0Vòng 31
-
20:00LeganesMirandes3 - 0Vòng 31
-
22:30LeixoesCD Mafra0 - 1Vòng 26
-
21:001 Santa ClaraNacional da Madeira0 - 1Vòng 26
-
18:00FeirensePorto B1 - 1Vòng 26
-
19:30Karlsruher SCMagdeburg4 - 0Vòng 26
-
19:30Hertha BerlinSchalke 043 - 2Vòng 26
-
19:30Hamburger SVSV Wehen Wiesbaden1 - 0Vòng 26
-
18:15MVV MaastrichtRoda JC0 - 1Vòng 30
-
22:45CSKA SofiaBotev Plovdiv3 - 0Vòng 25
-
20:15FC Hebar PazardzhikArda0 - 0Vòng 25
-
17:45FK Levski KrumovgradPirin Blagoevgrad2 - 1Vòng 25
-
03:30SifakesiU.S.Monastir0 - 0Vòng 3
-
19:50Stade tunisienES du Sahel1 - 0Vòng 3
-
02:301 Porto Velho/ROGenus RO0 - 2
-
02:30Vilhena ROBarcelona RO1 - 0
-
02:00FC Steaua BucurestiSepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe2 - 11
-
01:00FriggEidsvold IF2 - 2
-
00:00VikingHaugesund2 - 0
-
23:15HermannstadtDinamo Bucuresti3 - 01
-
22:30Osters IFOskarshamns AIK1 - 0
-
22:00Ranheim ILStjordals Blink2 - 0
-
21:00IFK Norrkoping DFK NữMalmo Nữ1 - 0
-
20:00Ranheim ILStjordals Blink1 - 0
-
20:00Vasteras SK FKOrebro1 - 2
-
20:00Ullensaker/Kisa ILOrn-Horten3 - 0
-
20:00Osters IFRappe GOIF1 - 0
-
20:00ValerengaTromso IL 11 - 0
-
20:00Sandvikens IFSollentuna United2 - 2
-
19:00Tampere UnitedFC Jazz0 - 1
-
19:00OrgryteMoss0 - 0
-
18:00FK Yenisey-2 KrasnoyarskFK Ryazan0 - 2
-
17:30RosenborgNardo FK0 - 0
-
17:15OLS OuluKPV1 - 0
-
21:00Gornik LecznaZnicz Pruszkow1 - 0Vòng 24
-
21:00GKS KatowicePodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 23 - 0Vòng 24
-
18:40Arka GdyniaOdra Opole1 - 1Vòng 24
-
01:30Al MarkhiyaQatar SC 11 - 0Vòng 18
-
01:30Al-GarrafaAl Rayyan1 - 0Vòng 18
-
07:00Guarani CASportivo Trinidense0 - 2Vòng 10
-
04:40FC Nacional AsuncionTacuary0 - 0Vòng 10
-
14:30Ansan Greeners FCSuwon Samsung Bluewings 10 - 0Vòng 3
-
12:00Chungbuk CheongjuFC Anyang0 - 0Vòng 3
-
12:00Busan I ParkGimpo FC0 - 0Vòng 3
-
01:30FC RouenEpinal1 - 0Vòng 25
-
21:00Salford CityMorecambe1 - 0Vòng 39
-
01:30IngolstadtSC Verl0 - 1Vòng 30
-
22:30SV SandhausenUnterhaching0 - 0Vòng 30
-
19:30Rot-Weiss EssenBorussia Dortmund (Youth)1 - 0Vòng 30
-
03:00Real Soacha CundinamarcaBoca Juniors De Cali1 - 0Vòng 8
-
06:00CD El NacionalClub Sport Emelec0 - 0Vòng 3
-
03:30Delfin SCTecnico Universitario 21 - 0Vòng 3
-
01:00Universidad CatolicaDeportivo Cuenca0 - 2Vòng 3
-
04:00Monagas SCDeportivo Rayo Zuliano 10 - 1Vòng 7
-
02:00FK Napredak KrusevacRadnicki Nis0 - 0Vòng 26
-
00:00FK Zeleznicar PancevoHabitpharm Javor 10 - 0Vòng 26
-
22:00Crvena ZvezdaRadnicki 1923 Kragujevac 12 - 0Vòng 26
-
19:30Mladost LucaniPartizan Belgrade1 - 0Vòng 26
-
00:30SakaryasporAltay Spor Kulubu1 - 0Vòng 27
-
20:00UmraniyesporAdanaspor0 - 0Vòng 27
-
20:00GiresunsporS.Urfaspor0 - 3Vòng 27
-
17:30Erzurum BBTuzlaspor1 - 0Vòng 27
-
17:30BodrumsporBoluspor1 - 1Vòng 27
-
08:05Atletico La PazCorrecaminos UAT0 - 0Vòng 10
-
01:30Stal Stalowa WolaKP Calisia Kalisz0 - 1Vòng 24
-
22:59Chojniczanka ChojniceOKS Stomil Olsztyn0 - 0Vòng 24
-
20:002 Radunia StezycaKotwica Kolobrzeg0 - 1Vòng 24
-
20:001 GKS JastrzebieOlimpia Elblag0 - 1Vòng 24
-
18:00Pogon SiedlcePolonia Bytom0 - 3Vòng 24
-
20:00FK Radnicki Novi BelgradFK Vrsac0 - 0Vòng 25
-
20:00Metalac Gornji MilanovacSevojno Uzice0 - 1Vòng 25
-
20:001 Jedinstvo UBMacva Sabac1 - 0Vòng 25
-
20:00OFK BeogradKolubara2 - 0Vòng 25
-
20:00TekstilacIndjija1 - 1Vòng 25
-
20:00Proleter Novi SadSemendrija 19240 - 1Vòng 25
-
19:00FC FlorestiDrochia0 - 0Vòng 2
-
22:59NK Rudar VelenjeTabor Sezana1 - 0Vòng 21
-
21:00BistricaTriglav Gorenjska0 - 1Vòng 21
-
21:001 NK Brinje GrosupljeTolmin1 - 0Vòng 21
-
18:00Chernomorets OdessaVeres0 - 1Vòng 21
-
20:00Chegutu PiratesZPC Kariba0 - 1Vòng 2
-
20:00Bulawayo ChiefsHighlanders1 - 1Vòng 2
-
21:00Taborsko AkademiePreddie J0 - 0Vòng 18
-
21:00SK ZapySlovan Liberec II0 - 0Vòng 18
-
20:00SC ZnojmoSlovan Rosice1 - 0Vòng 19
-
17:00Teplice BArsenal Ceska Lipa3 - 0Vòng 18
-
16:15Slavia Prague BLoko Vltavin2 - 0Vòng 18
-
16:15Bohemians1905 BKarlovy Vary Dvory 10 - 0Vòng 18
-
16:15Banik Ostrava BUnicov0 - 0Vòng 19
-
20:001 Apolonia FierKS Korabi Peshkopi0 - 0
-
00:30Young AfricansAzam1 - 1
-
13:00Dangjin CitizenDaejeon Hana Citizen II1 - 2Vòng 1
-
12:00Seoul UnitedPyeongtaek Citizen1 - 0Vòng 1
-
16:00Unye Gucu FK NữBornova Hitabspor (W) 10 - 0
-
23:15Wilberforce StrikersBo Rangers0 - 0
-
14:00Souths United SC NữQueensland LionsNữ2 - 0
-
13:00Gold Coast United WEastern Suburbs SC Nữ2 - 0
-
18:50NK SolinHNK Vukovar 910 - 1Vòng 22
-
18:002 Kirsehir KoyhizmetleriBursaspor0 - 1Vòng 31
-
18:00KastamonusporAksarayspor1 - 0Vòng 31
-
18:00KirklarelisporAnkarademirspor0 - 0Vòng 31
-
18:00EroksporNazillispor3 - 0Vòng 31
-
18:001 DiyarbakirsporBursa Niluferspor AS0 - 1Vòng 31
-
18:00FethiyesporUsakspor3 - 0Vòng 31
-
18:00Afjet AfyonsporAnkaraspor FK0 - 0Vòng 31
-
18:00ZonguldakHalide Edip Adivarspor0 - 0Vòng 31
-
18:00Belediye VansporCelspor2 - 0Vòng 31
-
18:00Serik BelediyesporBukaspor1 - 2Vòng 31
-
18:00Etimesgut Belediye SporAmedspor1 - 3Vòng 31
-
18:00UtkoiKaraman Belediyespor4 - 0Vòng 31
-
18:00SomasporSariyer0 - 0Vòng 31
-
18:00Menemen Belediye SporDenizlispor2 - 0Vòng 31
-
17:0076 Igdir Belediye sporDuzcespor2 - 1Vòng 31
-
17:001 ErzincansporDai Lin Jissbon1 - 0Vòng 31
-
22:591 Szombathelyi HaladasGyori ETO0 - 1Vòng 25
-
22:59Csakvari TKPecsi MFC0 - 0Vòng 25
-
22:59Duna-TiszaDafuji cloth MTE1 - 0Vòng 25
-
20:001 Gyirmot SEVasas0 - 1Vòng 25
-
20:00BVSC ZugloKazincbarcika2 - 0Vòng 25
-
20:00Bodajk FC SiofokFC Ajka1 - 0Vòng 25
-
20:00NyiregyhazaSzeged Csanad0 - 0Vòng 25
-
20:00Kozarmisleny SEMTE Mosonmagyarovar1 - 0Vòng 25
-
20:00Budapest HonvedSOROKSAR3 - 0Vòng 25
-
00:30Havadar SCEsteghlal Tehran0 - 1Vòng 21
-
22:30Shams Azar QazvinTractor S.C.0 - 1Vòng 21
-
22:30MalavanSanat-Naft0 - 0Vòng 21
-
22:30Esteghlal KhozestanFoolad Khozestan0 - 0Vòng 21
-
22:15PersepolisPeykan1 - 0Vòng 21
-
22:15Mes RafsanjanZob Ahan1 - 2Vòng 21
-
22:15Aluminium ArakNassaji Mazandaran1 - 0Vòng 21
-
22:151 SepahanGol Gohar FC1 - 0Vòng 21
-
22:00Bodo Glimt (W)Ovrevoll HosleNữ1 - 0Vòng 1
-
18:00Artvin HopasporTurk Metal Kirikkale0 - 0Vòng 24
-
18:00Tarsus Idman YurduGumushanespor0 - 2Vòng 24
-
18:00Talasgucu BelediyesporInegol Kafkas Genclik0 - 0Vòng 24
-
18:00Bergama BelediyesporCankaya FK1 - 0Vòng 24
-
18:00Anadolu UniversitesiElazigspor 11 - 0Vòng 24
-
18:00BalikesirsporSultanbeyli0 - 1Vòng 24
-
18:00Bayburt Ozel IdareSilivrispor1 - 0Vòng 24
-
18:00Tokat Bld PlevnesporSebat Genclikspor0 - 0Vòng 24
-
18:00Nevsehirspor GenclikKestel0 - 0Vòng 24
-
18:001 Mardin BBAyvalikgucu Belediyespor1 - 0Vòng 24
-
18:00Elazig KarakocanMusspor0 - 1Vòng 24
-
18:00ArguvanAliaga FUTBOL AS0 - 2Vòng 24
-
18:00Tepecik BldErbaaspor S0 - 2Vòng 24
-
18:00Sapanca GencliksporPazarspor1 - 0Vòng 24
-
18:00Sivas Dort Eylul BelediyesporAgri 1970 Spor1 - 1Vòng 24
-
18:00Kelkit Belediye HurriyetSilifke Belediyespor0 - 0Vòng 24
-
18:001 OsmaniyesporAkhisar Bld.Geng0 - 1Vòng 24
-
18:00Karaman Belediyesi SporKutahyaspor2 - 2Vòng 24
-
18:00EynesilYeni Amasya Spor0 - 0Vòng 24
-
18:001 Fatsa BelediyesporKusadasispor0 - 1Vòng 24
-
18:00Efeler 09Ergene Velimese 10 - 2Vòng 24
-
17:00Yldrm BelediyesisporSiirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor0 - 0Vòng 24
-
16:30MSK Zilina BTatran Presov1 - 0Vòng 20
-
16:30STK SamorinDolny Kubin1 - 0Vòng 20
-
03:00SC Paysandu ParaBragantino PA1 - 0
-
01:30Caete FCAg. Maraba0 - 0
-
20:001 Tuna LusoSao Francisco FC/PA0 - 0
-
Pen [4-2]
-
02:00Sporting Braga IIFC Felgueiras1 - 0
-
22:00Oliveira HospitalSporting CP B0 - 0
-
22:00FC CaldasAmora FC0 - 1
-
22:00Lusitania FCAtletico Clube Purtugal2 - 0
-
18:00SC CovilhaVarzim0 - 1
-
05:00America MGAtletico Mineiro1 - 0
-
19:15Oxford CityHalifax Town0 - 2Vòng 40
-
22:00Juventude de EvoraLouletano0 - 0
-
22:001 Vila RealBrito SC1 - 0
-
22:00BarreirenseReal Sport Clube2 - 0
-
22:002 Fabril BarreiroO.Elvas1 - 0
-
22:00ribeiraoMontalegre0 - 0
-
22:00Uniao de TomarSertanense FC0 - 1
-
22:00Os SandinensesPortosantense 10 - 0
-
22:00Benfica C.BrancoCD Gouveia1 - 1
-
22:001 DumienseMaritimo B1 - 0
-
22:001 PenicheGD Vitoria Sernache 21 - 0
-
22:001 LimianosTirsense0 - 2
-
22:00Vasco da Gama(POR)FC Serpa0 - 0
-
22:00MortaguaRabo Peixe0 - 0
-
22:00SintrenseLusitano GC Moncarapachense1 - 0
-
22:001 FlorgradeGondomar1 - 0
-
22:00Recreativa de LamelasAmarante0 - 0
-
22:00S. Joao VerBeira Mar0 - 1
-
22:00AD Marco 09Vitoria Guimaraes B1 - 0
-
22:00SalgueirosRebordosa1 - 1
-
22:002 CF Oliveira DouroParedes0 - 0
-
22:00MarinhenseUniao de Coimbra0 - 1
-
22:00Vila MeaValadares Gaia FC1 - 1
-
22:00Oriental LisboaVitoria Setubal 12 - 2
-
22:00FC Alverca BGD Fontinhas0 - 1
-
22:00Lusitano EvoraImortal0 - 0
-
22:001 Vilar de PerdizesPevidem SC0 - 0
-
21:30MirandelaCamacha0 - 1
-
18:30UD SantaremLusitania Angra Heroismo 11 - 1
-
00:00Suchitepequez NữClub Deportivo Xela Nữ0 - 0
-
06:15SantosPortuguesa Desportos 10 - 0
-
Pen [3-2]
-
04:00Sao PauloGremio Novorizontin1 - 1
-
Pen [4-5]
-
02:00BragantinoInter de Limeira1 - 0
-
05:00Ittifaq MarrakechStade Marocain du Rabat0 - 0Vòng 20
-
05:002 Wydad FesOlympique Dcheira 10 - 0Vòng 20
-
05:00USM OujdaChabab Atlas Khenifra1 - 0Vòng 20
-
05:00OCK Olympique de KhouribgaJSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massi3 - 0Vòng 20
-
01:00Al-Fath (Youth)Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth0 - 0Vòng 25
-
04:30CD Olimpia ReservasLobos UPNFM Reserves2 - 0
-
21:00Tottenham Hotspur NữLeicester City Nữ1 - 0Vòng 16
-
19:30Brighton H.A. NữManchester City Nữ0 - 2Vòng 16
-
19:00Manchester United NữBristol Academy Nữ 11 - 0Vòng 16
-
19:00Liverpool NữWest Ham United Nữ1 - 0Vòng 16
-
04:30Botafogo RJSampaio Correa (RJ)0 - 1
-
02:00Nova IguacuVasco da Gama0 - 0
-
12:30A.P.I.A. Leichhardt TigersSydney Olympic2 - 0Vòng 6
-
16:30SC BregenzFC Dornbirn 19131 - 2Vòng 20
-
07:30Deportivo Cali NữLlaneros Nữ 11 - 0
-
04:001 Millonarios NữDeportivo Pereira Nữ1 - 0
-
04:00Deportivo Pasto NữAmerica de Cali Nữ0 - 2
-
03:30CD Real Santander NữCucuta Deportivo (nữ)0 - 2
-
21:00Lyra-Lierse BerlaarSporting Hasselt0 - 0
-
21:00Rupel BoomBerchem Sport0 - 0
-
14:40Hakoah Sydney City East U20Inter Lions U200 - 0
-
21:00Fortuna Hjorring NữNordsjaelland Nữ0 - 2Vòng 1
-
19:00HB Koge NữAGF Kvindefodbold APS Nữ3 - 0Vòng 1
-
19:00Kolding BK NữBrondby IF Nữ0 - 0Vòng 1
-
22:15Gzira UnitedMosta FC0 - 0Vòng 21
-
20:00Balzan FCGudja United1 - 0Vòng 21
-
08:00Chivas Guadalajara NữClub America Nữ 10 - 0Vòng 11
-
20:30FK ModricaLjubic Prnjavor0 - 0
-
21:30NK Bedem IvankovoNK Granicar Zupanja0 - 1
-
17:00GAJ MaceHASK Zagreb 10 - 0
-
02:00Universidad Catolica NữEverton de Vina Nữ1 - 0
-
22:00Deportes Iquique NữPalestino Nữ1 - 0
-
21:00Cobresal NữAudax Italiano Nữ1 - 0
-
21:00Universidad de Chile NữCoquimbo Unido Nữ1 - 0
-
01:301 FlandriaDeportivo Merlo0 - 1Vòng 8
-
01:30Sportivo Dock SudSacachispas0 - 0Vòng 8
-
01:30Sportivo ItalianoCanuelas FC2 - 0Vòng 8
-
01:30LiniersFerrocarril Midland1 - 0Vòng 8
-
04:00LuverdenseCuiaba0 - 0
-
03:00Icasa CECariri1 - 0
-
02:001 PacatubaItapipoca CE0 - 1
-
01:30Maranguape CEGuarani CE0 - 0
-
23:30Ajel de RufisqueDakar Universite Club0 - 1
-
23:30HLMNGB Dakar0 - 0
-
06:30Angel City FC NữBay FC (W)0 - 1Vòng 3
-
05:00OL Reign Reign NữWashington Spirit Nữ 11 - 0Vòng 3
-
04:00General VelAsquezOsorno0 - 1
-
22:00D. ConcepcionConcon National1 - 1
-
01:30Hapoel Ironi ArrabaShafaram2 - 0
-
20:30AGSM Verona NữParma s Nữ0 - 0
-
20:30Tavagnacco NữGenoa Nữ0 - 2
-
22:00Goteborg (W)Linkopings Nữ0 - 3Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
-
20:00Vittsjo GIK NữFC Rosengard Nữ0 - 2Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
-
20:00Kristianstads DFF NữVaxjo Nữ 11 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
-
19:00Brommapojkarna NữIK Uppsala Nữ4 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
-
23:30Shooting Stars SCRemo Stars 11 - 0Vòng 26
-
22:001 Gombe UnitedAkwa United0 - 0Vòng 26
-
22:00EnyimbaNiger Tornadoes FC0 - 0Vòng 26
-
22:00Sporting Lagos FCKwara United2 - 0Vòng 26
-
22:00Bayelsa UnitedKano Pillars0 - 0Vòng 26
-
22:00Enugu Rangers InternationalLobi Stars1 - 0Vòng 26
-
22:00Abia WarriorsSunshine Stars FC0 - 0Vòng 26
-
22:00Bendel InsuranceDoma United2 - 0Vòng 26
-
22:00Katsina UnitedPlateau United1 - 1Vòng 26
-
21:00Rivers UnitedHeartland FC1 - 0Vòng 26
-
20:00Vihiga BulletsNairobi United0 - 0
-
19:10MCF FCMathare United1 - 0
-
13:10Aime Rigi NữBlacktown SpartansNữ0 - 3Vòng 3
-
13:00UNSW FC (W)Bulls Academy Nữ1 - 0Vòng 3
-
12:50Football NSW Institute NữMaca Searle Nữ1 - 1Vòng 3
-
19:00FSV Mainz 05 U19Hoffenheim U190 - 1Bán kết
-
22:30Shahr Raz FCPars Jonoubi Jam1 - 2Vòng 24
-
22:30Kheybar KhorramabadMes krman0 - 1Vòng 24
-
22:301 Esteghlal MollasaniNaft Masjed Soleyman FC0 - 0Vòng 24
-
22:30Darya BabolKhooshe Talaee Sana Saveh0 - 0Vòng 24
-
22:30Chadormalou ArdakanMes Soongoun Varzaghan0 - 1Vòng 24
-
22:30Shahrdari AstaraFajr Sepasi0 - 2Vòng 24
-
20:00Boroughmuir Thistle FC NữQueen's ParkNữ0 - 1
-
14:10Redcliffe PCYCSpringfield United0 - 0Vòng 3
-
14:00Mount Gravatt HawksAcacia Ridge3 - 0Vòng 3
-
14:00Brisbane KnightsUniversity of Queensland1 - 0Vòng 3
-
21:00FK KozuvKF Besa Doberdoll0 - 1Vòng 21
-
21:00FK KaraormanPelister Bitola0 - 2Vòng 21
-
21:00FK SkopjeFK Ohrid 20040 - 0Vòng 21
-
21:00Detonit PlachkovicaFK Teteks Tetovo 11 - 0Vòng 21
-
21:00Belasica StrumicaFK Osogovo0 - 1Vòng 21
-
21:00Vardar NegotinoKF Arsimi0 - 0Vòng 21
-
21:00Kamenica-SasaFK Bashkimi0 - 0Vòng 21
-
21:00FK NovaciPobeda Prilep0 - 0Vòng 21
-
04:00Limon FCEscorpiones Belen1 - 0
-
04:00AD SarchiPuerto Golfito0 - 0
-
20:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud NữBanat Girls Nữ3 - 0
-
17:00ASU Politehnica Timisoara NữOlimpia Cluj Nữ0 - 0
-
16:00FCM Targu Mures NữCSM Alexandria Nữ0 - 4
-
21:00Vojvodina NữZFK Radnicki 1923 Nữ 10 - 1
-
21:00ZFK Sloga NữZFK Masinac Nữ1 - 0
-
03:001 ASA ALCS Esportivo AL1 - 0
-
18:00AndranikUrartu II1 - 0Vòng 20
-
18:00Alashkert B MartuniArarat Yerevan II0 - 1Vòng 20
-
18:00FC SyunikFC Noah B0 - 0Vòng 20
-
18:00Shirak Gjumri BPyunik B0 - 0Vòng 20
-
20:00Kataka FCMbale Heroes1 - 0
-
20:00Onduparaka FCBlacks Power FC0 - 0
-
20:00Kigezi Homeboys FCFC Calvary0 - 0
-
20:00Kiyinda BoysKyetume2 - 1
-
21:00Sandecja YouthJagiellonia Bialystok (Youth)0 - 0Vòng 19
-
18:00Cracovia Krakow (Youth)Warta Poznan Youth 21 - 1Vòng 19
-
18:00Widzew lodz (Youth)Legia Warszawa (Youth) 12 - 1Vòng 19
-
02:00PonferradinaCD Lugo0 - 0Vòng 28
-
00:00Cultural LeonesaCelta vigo b0 - 0Vòng 28
-
22:59CD ArenteiroCF Rayo Majadahonda1 - 1Vòng 28
-
22:00Real Union IrunReal Sociedad B1 - 1Vòng 28
-
22:00Atletico de Madrid BReal Madrid Castilla0 - 0Vòng 28
-
18:00Real MurciaIbiza Eivissa0 - 0Vòng 28
-
18:00UD MelillaGranada CF B0 - 2Vòng 28
-
18:00MalagaCF Intercity0 - 0Vòng 28
-
18:00AD CeutaAtletico Sanluqueno 12 - 0Vòng 28
-
18:00BalearesC.D. San Fernando Isleno0 - 0Vòng 28
-
04:00Trafalgar SouthstarsRAMS Village Superstars0 - 4
-
18:00Blumenthaler SV U17Chemnitzer(U17)0 - 0Vòng 18
-
00:001 CF Reus DeportiuCF Badalona B 10 - 0Vòng 25
-
00:00SD LaredoSD Torina0 - 0Vòng 25
-
23:30CD NavalCD Guarnizo0 - 0Vòng 25
-
23:30At. PulpilenoAlcantarilla0 - 0
-
22:59CasalarreinaCD Arnedo 11 - 1
-
22:59UE Vilassar de MarCF Montanesa1 - 0Vòng 25
-
22:59VianesRio Sports0 - 0
-
22:59Ciudad de MurciaLorca Deportiva FC0 - 0
-
22:59Luarca CFBarcia0 - 0Vòng 25
-
22:59Balsicas AtleticoCD Algar0 - 1
-
22:59CastroSamanod 31 - 0Vòng 25
-
22:59CD TedeonHaro Deportivo 10 - 0
-
22:59CA River EbroCD Anguiano1 - 2
-
22:59JerezCF Trujillo1 - 1
-
22:591 Real Avila CFCyD Leonesa Jupiter Leones B0 - 0
-
22:59CA CirboneroBidzala0 - 0
-
22:59Don BenitoSP Villafranca0 - 0
-
22:59CA BembibreBurgos Promesas1 - 1
-
22:59CDFC La CalzadaOyonesa Tudelano0 - 0
-
22:59CD BecerrilAtletico Tordesillas0 - 1
-
22:30Muleno CFUCAM Murcia CF B1 - 0
-
22:30Calahorra BAlfaro0 - 1
-
22:30CP MontehermosoCF Jaraiz0 - 3
-
22:30UD Santa MartaPonferradina B 10 - 1
-
22:30AlesvesCD Huarte1 - 2
-
22:30Bell BridgetCD Utrillas2 - 0
-
22:001 UD Levante BElche CF Ilicitano0 - 1
-
22:00Murcia BEG El Palmar5 - 0
-
19:00CD La CuadraUD Tamaraceite0 - 2Vòng 25
-
19:00MarinoUD Gran Tarajal ST2 - 0Vòng 25
-
19:00Villanueva del PardilloParla Escuela0 - 1Vòng 25
-
19:00Las Palmas AtleticoTenerife B 11 - 0Vòng 25
-
18:30Moralo CPCD Don Alvaro1 - 0
-
18:30Arroyo Club PolideportivoCD Calamonte0 - 1
-
18:30UD Gijon IndustrialCD Tuilla1 - 0Vòng 25
-
18:30Ted Contois FengAtletico Pueblonuevo0 - 0
-
18:30AE PratLHospitalet0 - 0Vòng 25
-
18:30SD LenenseUrraca1 - 1Vòng 25
-
18:00CD LealtadSporting de Gijon B0 - 0Vòng 25
-
18:00CastueraRCP Valverdeno1 - 0
-
18:001 FC LPobla De Mafumet CF0 - 1Vòng 25
-
18:00Villarreal CCD Utiel2 - 0
-
18:00Aviles Stadium CFReal Titanico Laviana0 - 0Vòng 25
-
18:00CDF Tres CantosTorrejon CF0 - 0Vòng 25
-
18:00MolinenseCaravaca CF0 - 0
-
18:00Olivenza FCCD Coria1 - 0
-
18:00CD PravianoCondal CF1 - 0Vòng 25
-
18:00CD LlanesL Entregu CF0 - 0Vòng 25
-
18:00UD LlaneraCD Colunga0 - 1Vòng 25
-
18:00CF Pozuelo AlarconReal Madrid C0 - 0Vòng 25
-
18:00Alaves CCultural de Durango1 - 0
-
18:00LlosetenseSantanyi0 - 0
-
18:00Deportiva MineraCD Plus Ultra1 - 0
-
18:00CD Paracuellos AntamiraAlcorcon B0 - 1Vòng 25
-
18:00CD Beti OnakCD Subiza1 - 2
-
18:00Las RozasCU Collado Villalba1 - 0Vòng 25
-
18:00FC VilafrancaCF Peralada2 - 0Vòng 25
-
18:00CD Colonia MoscardoLeganes B0 - 1Vòng 25
-
18:001 UE RapitencaUE Castelldefels0 - 1Vòng 25
-
18:00CD CanillasRSD Alcala Henares2 - 1Vòng 25
-
18:00Pena Balsamaiso CFCD Varea2 - 1
-
18:00UCD BurladesCD Oberena0 - 1
-
18:00Racing MurciaCD Bullense3 - 0
-
18:00Avance EzcabarteUDC Txantrea KKE0 - 0
-
18:00CD DiocesanoCD Azuaga0 - 0
-
18:00Girona BFundacio Esportiva Grama0 - 2Vòng 25
-
17:45UE TonaCP San Cristobal0 - 1Vòng 25
-
17:45AD Siete VillasCF Vimenor0 - 0Vòng 25
-
17:301 CF Trival ValderasCD Galapagar0 - 0Vòng 25
-
17:30CD BasconiaCD Vitoria(SPA)0 - 0
-
17:30Ibiza Islas PitiusasUD Collerense2 - 0
-
17:30PortugaleteSD San Ignacio2 - 1
-
19:00ALG Spor (W)KDZ Ereglispor (W)0 - 0Vòng 24
-
18:001 Fatih Karagumruk (W)Fomget Genclik (W)2 - 1Vòng 24
-
18:00Galatasaray SK (W)Adana Idmanyurduspor (W)4 - 0Vòng 24
-
18:00Pendik Camlikspor (W)Fenerbahce SK (W)2 - 2Vòng 24
-
17:00Besiktas (W)Atasehir Belediyesi (W)2 - 0Vòng 24
-
16:10Fatih Vatan Spor (W)Hakkarigucu SK (W)1 - 0Vòng 24
-
16:00Gaziantep Asya Spor (W)1207 Antalya Muratpasa (W)1 - 1Vòng 24
-
16:00Amedspor (W)Trabzonspor (W)1 - 1Vòng 24
-
12:30Hake Ya Dong in Sydney CityInter Lions1 - 1Vòng 6
-
22:59Mamelodi SundownsMaritzburg United0 - 0Second Circle
-
20:00D’GeneralTS Galaxy0 - 2Second Circle
-
12:00Western United NữNewcastle Jets Nữ1 - 2Vòng 20
-
19:00Bobruichanka Bobruisk NữDinamo-BGUFK Minsk Nữ0 - 9Vòng 1
-
21:00Northampton Town NữLincoln City Nữ0 - 1
-
21:00Keynsham Town NữSouthampton WFC Nữ0 - 0
-
22:59FK Panevezys BFK Neptunas Klaipeda0 - 0Vòng 2
-
21:00Banga Gargzdai BNFA Kaunas0 - 1Vòng 2
-
18:00Ekranas PanevezysFK Tauras Taurage1 - 2Vòng 2
-
22:59LISCR FCHeaven Eleven1 - 0
-
21:20ACP 3 Kids Sport Bucuresti U19LT Sfantul Pantelimon U19 21 - 0
-
17:00Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII U19CSS Caransebes U190 - 0
-
17:001 LPS Slatina U19LPS Viitorul Pitesti U191 - 4
-
20:30Spisske PodhradieLipany0 - 1
-
20:30TJ Tatran Oravske VeseleMFK Vranov nad Topou0 - 2
-
20:30TJ Banik KalinovoTeslaStropkov0 - 1
-
20:30FTC FilakovoPartizan Bardejov1 - 0
-
20:30FK SvidnikSlavia TU Kosice 10 - 2
-
20:30MFK Dubnica nad VahomSKF Sered0 - 2
-
20:30Slovan Duslo SalaNove Mesto1 - 0
-
16:301 Raca BratislavaTJ Druzstevnik Vrakun 20 - 0
-
21:10AIK SolnaDjurgardens0 - 1Bán kết
-
90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [2-3]
-
22:59Valerenga U19Tromso U190 - 0
-
19:30Brann U19Haugesund U190 - 0
-
00:00UD LogronesBarakaldo CF0 - 0Vòng 27
-
00:00Real Sociedad CNaxara1 - 0Vòng 27
-
23:30Zamora CFRacing Villalbes0 - 1Vòng 27
-
23:30Real AvilesReal Oviedo B1 - 0Vòng 27
-
22:59TerrassaCE Europa0 - 1Vòng 27
-
22:59CompostelaUnion Langreo0 - 0Vòng 27
-
22:591 Aguilas CFCD El Palo0 - 1Vòng 27
-
22:59NumanciaCD Mensajero1 - 0Vòng 27
-
22:59Yeclano DeportivoOrihuela CF 10 - 1Vòng 27
-
22:59UD MarbellaMar Menor1 - 0Vòng 27
-
22:59AD LlerenenseCD Guadalajara0 - 0Vòng 27
-
22:591 Real Balompedica LinenseCD San Roque de Lepe1 - 1Vòng 27
-
22:59G. SegovianaUrsaria0 - 0Vòng 27
-
22:591 SD GernikaCD Tudelano0 - 1Vòng 27
-
22:59Marino luancocoruxo FC0 - 1Vòng 27
-
22:59Deportivo La Coruna BGimnastica Torrelavega0 - 0Vòng 27
-
22:59CacerenoCF Talavera de la Reina0 - 0Vòng 27
-
22:30CD Artistico NavalcarneroGetafe B0 - 0Vòng 27
-
22:30CD IzarraUD Mutilve1 - 0Vòng 27
-
22:30BarbastroAD San Juan0 - 0Vòng 27
-
22:30CD CovadongaCD Cayon3 - 0Vòng 27
-
22:00Racing BPontevedra1 - 1Vòng 27
-
22:00Valle de EguesReal Zaragoza B2 - 1Vòng 27
-
18:001 Cadiz BSevilla Atletico0 - 0Vòng 27
-
18:00Atletico SaguntinoSE Penya Independent0 - 0Vòng 27
-
18:00SCR Pena DeportivaSant Andreu1 - 1Vòng 27
-
18:001 LleidaFormentera2 - 0Vòng 27
-
18:00BadajozVillanovense0 - 0Vòng 27
-
18:00CE ManresaAndratks1 - 0Vòng 27
-
18:00CD IllescasUD San Sebastian Reyes0 - 0Vòng 27
-
18:00Valencia CF MestallaRCD Espanyol B1 - 0Vòng 27
-
18:00CD EstebonaVelez CF2 - 1Vòng 27
-
18:00BreaCalahorra0 - 0Vòng 27
-
18:00CD Atletico PasoAD Union Adarve2 - 1Vòng 27
-
17:30La Union CFCA Antoniano1 - 1Vòng 27
-
17:001 Real Betis BFC Cartagena B0 - 0Vòng 27
-
17:00CD MontijoUD San Fernando0 - 1Vòng 27
-
21:00Young Africans Sports ClubUNAM FC0 - 0
-
21:00Okahandja United FCFC Civics0 - 0
-
20:30Tura Magic FCLife Fighters0 - 0
-
20:00Mighty GunnersAfrican Stars Windhoek0 - 0
-
20:00Blue Waters FCUnited Africa Tigers0 - 0
-
19:00Young Brazilians FCYoung Warriors FC0 - 0
-
19:00Eeshoke Chula ChulaOrlando Pirates Windhoek0 - 0
-
18:00Khomas Nampol FCJulinho Sporting0 - 0
-
00:00KoiPSMPS Helsinki2 - 1Vòng 3
-
22:00Servette U21SC Cham0 - 0Vòng 23
-
21:00Lugano U21Bulle1 - 0Vòng 23
-
21:002 Biel BienneFC Paradiso 11 - 1Vòng 23
-
20:30DelemontEtoile Carouge1 - 0Vòng 23
-
20:30FC MunsingenMuri1 - 1Vòng 20
-
20:00USV Eschen MaurenFC Gossau2 - 0Vòng 20
-
15:101 Caboolture FCBroadbeach United1 - 2Vòng 4
-
22:30VfB Lübeck IIInter Turkspor Kiel4 - 0
-
20:00VfR NeumunsterMTSV Hohenwestedt1 - 0
-
20:30Avenir Sportif Beziers U19Ajaccio U190 - 0Vòng 21
-
20:30Metz U19Dijon U190 - 0Vòng 21
-
20:30AuxerreU19SochauxU192 - 0Vòng 21
-
20:30Montfermeil U19U19 PSG0 - 0Vòng 21
-
20:30Lorient U19Guingamp U190 - 0Vòng 9
-
20:30Paris FC U19Pagny sur Moselle U194 - 0Vòng 21
-
20:30Montrouge U19Caen U190 - 2Vòng 21
-
20:30Quevilly US U19Lille U190 - 3Vòng 21
-
20:30Troyes U19Bourg Peronnas U190 - 2Vòng 21
-
20:30Chambly FC U19Saran U190 - 0Vòng 21
-
20:30Le Havre U19Valenciennes US U190 - 0Vòng 21
-
20:30Orleans US 45 U19AC Bobigny U192 - 2Vòng 21
-
20:30Stade Reims U19Dunkerque U191 - 1Vòng 21
-
20:30Air Bel U19Montpellier U190 - 0Vòng 21
-
20:30LensU19Amiens U190 - 0Vòng 21
-
20:30Trelissac U19Bordeaux U190 - 0Vòng 21
-
20:30SPA Merignacais U19Chateauroux U19 11 - 0Vòng 21
-
20:30Laval U19Avranches U19 10 - 0Vòng 21
-
20:20USSA Vertou (U19)Concarneau U190 - 1Vòng 21
-
19:001 Lyon U19Clermont U192 - 0Vòng 21
-
18:001 MontferrandaiseU19StrasbourgU191 - 1Vòng 21
-
17:00Colomiers U19Saint Etienne U190 - 0Vòng 21
-
17:00Toulouse U19Bastia U192 - 0Vòng 21
-
02:45Amazonas FCOperario/AM 21 - 1Vòng 3
-
20:00Ionikos U19Egaleo U193 - 0
-
22:45Excelsior Barendrecht NữSC Heerenveen Nữ0 - 0
-
20:30Fortuna Sittard NữFC Utrecht Nữ1 - 0
-
12:00OkzhetpesKhan Tengri FC0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
-
15:00Altay FKAkzhayik Oral1 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
-
02:00JuventudeInternacional RS0 - 0
-
12:30Ornament FCFukien AC0 - 0
-
12:30Gospel Friends FCSt Josephs 11 - 0
-
23:30MornarFK Buducnost Podgorica0 - 0Vòng 26
-
22:59OFK PetrovacJedinstvo Bijelo Polje0 - 0Vòng 26
-
21:00FK Rudar PljevljaJezero Plav0 - 0Vòng 26
-
21:00Decic TuziFK Sutjeska Niksic 10 - 0Vòng 26
-
20:001 FK Mladost DGArsenal Tivat1 - 1Vòng 26
-
00:00KF FjallabyggdarMagni1 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
-
21:00S.S.D. Monza 1912 YouthSassuolo U201 - 0Vòng 26
-
21:00Bologna U20Empoli U200 - 0Vòng 26
-
19:00Atalanta U20Frosinone U200 - 0Vòng 26
-
16:45AC Milan U20Lazio U200 - 0Vòng 26
-
19:00FC Tatran Presov U19Trencin U190 - 2
-
17:00MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19Spartak Trnava U190 - 2
-
02:00AD Atletica GlorienseAmerica SE0 - 0
-
01:30Olimpico EC ItabaianinhaAD Carmopolis0 - 1
-
02:30AL-Rbeea JeddahAl Najma(KSA)0 - 0Vòng 26
-
01:301 Al TarajiAl-Jabalain0 - 1Vòng 26
-
01:30Al-AdalhAl-Arabi(KSA)1 - 0Vòng 26
-
00:00EB StreymurToftir B68 10 - 1Vòng 2
-
22:00IF Fuglafjordur07 Vestur Sorvagur0 - 1Vòng 2
-
00:00Santa Lucia CotzumalguapaSuchitepequez 10 - 1
-
00:001 Deportivo Barberena FCSan Benito FC1 - 0
-
00:00Club AuroraCuilapa FC0 - 0
-
17:00Stellenbosch FC ReservesRoyal AM Reserves 12 - 0
-
15:00Amazulu ReservesCape Town City FC Reserves2 - 2
-
14:30South China AAKowloon City0 - 0Vòng 18
-
14:30Wong Tai SinCentral Western District RSA1 - 2Vòng 18
-
14:00Sai KungKai Jing2 - 1Vòng 18
-
12:30Shatin SAYuen Long FC1 - 1Vòng 18
-
12:303 Sing FCEastern District SA0 - 0Vòng 18
-
12:30Wing Yee FTCitizen0 - 0Vòng 18
-
00:00Romania Nữ U17Georgia Nữ U172 - 0Qual.B2 / Bảng C
-
21:00Spain Nữ U17Ukraine Nữ U171 - 0Qual.A2 / Bảng E
-
21:00Netherlands Nữ U17Turkey Nữ U174 - 0Qual.A2 / Bảng E
-
20:30Bulgaria Nữ U17Moldova Nữ U173 - 0Qual.B2 / Bảng B
-
20:00Montenegro Nữ U17Belarus Nữ U172 - 3Qual.B2 / Bảng A
-
20:00Andorra U17(W)Lithuania Nữ U170 - 0Qual.B2 / Bảng A
-
20:00Latvia Nữ U17Faroe Islands Nữ U171 - 0Qual.B2 / Bảng C
-
19:00Wales Nữ U17Switzerland Nữ U170 - 1Qual.A2 / Bảng D
-
19:00Norway Nữ U17Sweden Nữ U171 - 0Qual.A2 / Bảng D
-
16:00Slovenia Nữ U17Azerbaijan Nữ U172 - 0Qual.B2 / Bảng B
-
21:00AB CopenhagenAarhus Fremad 11 - 0Vòng 18
-
20:00Thisted FCEsbjerg0 - 3Vòng 18
-
15:30Hong Kong FCU23 Hồng Kông1 - 1Vòng 14
-
14:00Sham Shui PoKitchee0 - 1Vòng 14
-
13:00Gyeongju KHNPBusan Transportation Corporation0 - 0Vòng 2
-
12:00Daegu FC IIMokpo City1 - 0Vòng 2
-
12:00Changwon CityDaejeon Korail0 - 1Vòng 2
-
12:00YangpyeongSiheung City0 - 2Vòng 2
-
02:45FoggiaJuve Stabia1 - 1Vòng 32
-
02:45Nuova MonterosiCrotone1 - 0Vòng 32
-
02:45AC MonopoliTurris Neapolis 10 - 0Vòng 32
-
02:45Vis PesaroCesena0 - 1Vòng 32
-
00:30FermanaSestri Levante 10 - 1Vòng 32
-
00:30US Casertana 1908Francavilla1 - 0Vòng 32
-
00:30Taranto SportAS Sorrento Calcio0 - 0Vòng 32
-
00:30Azy based nano BoTrento0 - 0Vòng 32
-
00:301 AlessandriaRenate AC0 - 0Vòng 32
-
22:15GubbioPerugia0 - 1Vòng 32
-
20:00OlbiaRecanatese3 - 1Vòng 32
-
20:001 Asd Pineto CalcioArezzo1 - 2Vòng 32
-
20:00AnconaSassari Torres0 - 0Vòng 32
-
20:00Pro SestoTriestina0 - 1Vòng 32
-
00:00JK Tallinna Kalev IIViimsi MRJK0 - 2Vòng 3
-
22:30Harju JK LaagriFlora Tallinn II 11 - 0Vòng 3
-
22:00Tabasalu CharmaPaide Linnameeskond B0 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:00Tallinna FC Levadia BElva2 - 0Vòng 3
-
02:00ReetNautico (PE)0 - 0
-
Pen [3-4]
-
20:00BahlingerKickers Offenbach2 - 0Vòng 24
-
20:00Nurnberg (Youth)Viktoria Aschaffenburg1 - 1Vòng 25
-
20:00Astoria WalldorfTSG Balingen0 - 3Vòng 24
-
20:00St Pauli IIETSV Weiche Flensburg0 - 0Vòng 26
-
20:001 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 12 - 0Vòng 24
-
20:00Te Cu Kukuh Atta SeipGreuther Furth (Youth)1 - 2Vòng 25
-
20:00OldenburgSV Drochtersen/Assel1 - 3Vòng 26
-
19:30ZFC MeuselwitzEnergie Cottbus0 - 1Vòng 26
-
19:00FC Lokomotive LeipzigFSV luckenwalde0 - 1Vòng 26
-
19:00Greifswalder FCBFC Viktoria 18892 - 1Vòng 26
-
22:30Kavir MoghavaShenavar Sazi Qeshm 11 - 0
-
22:30Shahrdari MahshahrSepidrood Rasht1 - 0
-
22:30Shahrdari NoshahrNavad Urmia0 - 0
-
03:00Costa Rica MSDourados0 - 0
-
03:00Portuguesa MSAquidauanense1 - 2
-
02:30Ivinhema FC (MS)Operario MS0 - 1
-
04:001 CSYD CarchaDeportivo Sanarate FC 32 - 1
-
03:00Pajapita FCFC Democratence1 - 2
-
01:001 Ranger's FCAtletic Club D Escaldes0 - 3Vòng Tứ kết
-
21:00Inter Club EscaldesAtletic America1 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
-
17:00UE Santa ColomaPenya Encarnada0 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
-
03:00FC PhoenixPrison Service FC0 - 0Vòng 16
-
21:00ASD SancataldeseUSD Akragas0 - 0
-
21:00BudoniCOS Sarrabus Ogliastra0 - 1
-
21:00BorealeASD Flaminia Civita Castellana1 - 1
-
21:00AC LocriReal Casalnuovo0 - 1
-
21:00SS AngriCasarano1 - 0
-
21:00US AlbengaSanremese0 - 0
-
21:00Igea VirtusVibonese1 - 1
-
21:00ASD AnziolavinioNocerina1 - 1
-
21:00Sansepolcro ASDSangiovannese0 - 0
-
21:00San Marzano CalcioAS Ostia Mare1 - 0
-
21:00FezzaneseChieri2 - 1
-
21:00AcirealeTrapani0 - 1
-
21:00ASD Martina FrancaTeam Altamura1 - 0
-
21:00GallipoliGelbison0 - 0
-
21:00Citta di FasanoFBC Gravina0 - 0
-
20:30GavorranoLivorno1 - 0
-
20:30Virtus BolzanoClodiense0 - 0
-
20:30US AdrieseUS Breno2 - 1
-
20:30ASD Caldiero TermeClivense0 - 0
-
20:30AstiUSD Pont Donnaz0 - 0
-
20:30USD BitontoNardo0 - 1
-
20:30Alma Juventus FanoNuovo Campobasso 10 - 1
-
20:30SCD Progresso CalcioACD SantAngelo1 - 0
-
20:30TritiumVirtus Ciserano Bergamo0 - 0
-
20:30Portici 1906ASD Licata0 - 0
-
20:30BarlettaRotonda1 - 0
-
20:30Borgo San DonninoSangiuliano City Nova 11 - 1
-
20:301 AC Palazzolo (ITL)USD Castellanzese1 - 0
-
20:30ASD AlcioneChisola0 - 1
-
20:30SammaureseLentigione0 - 0
-
20:30ASD Mori S StefanoMontecchio Maggiore0 - 2
-
20:30LegnanoPonte San Pietro0 - 0
-
20:30FC VadoPinerolo FC0 - 0
-
20:30MezzolaraUS Corticella1 - 0
-
20:30AC MestreAC Este1 - 0
-
20:30ASD RG TicinoAlba(ITA)1 - 0
-
20:30US Folgore CarateseUSD Casatese0 - 0
-
20:30LavagneseAVC Vogherese1 - 0
-
20:30ForliASD Fanfulla1 - 0
-
20:30Luparense FCASD Rigamonti Castegnato3 - 0
-
20:30Desenzano CalvinaVaresina Calcio1 - 0
-
20:30CertaldoPistoiese1 - 0
-
20:30AglianeseASD Victor San Marino1 - 1
-
20:301 AvezzanoFC Matese 11 - 0
-
20:30VastogirardiASD Termoli Calcio1 - 0
-
20:30Tau calcioFigline1 - 0
-
20:30Santa MariaA.S Andria Bat0 - 1
-
20:30RiccioneReal Monterotondo0 - 1
-
20:30ASD Seravezza CalcioSC Cenaia 11 - 0
-
20:30PaganesePalmese 19142 - 0
-
20:30Romana FCTrastevere Calcio2 - 0
-
20:30Tivoli CalcioASD Atletico Ascoli0 - 0
-
20:30San Donato TavarnelleGhivizzano2 - 0
-
20:30RegginaCastrovillari2 - 0
-
20:30MateraManfredonia 13 - 0
-
20:301 USD Latte DolceIschia Isolaverde0 - 0
-
20:30SoraL'Aquila1 - 0
-
20:30US PianeseReal Forte Querceta1 - 0
-
20:30A.C. Crema 1908Piacenza0 - 0
-
20:30ASD Citta Di VareseLigorna0 - 0
-
20:30CynthiabalongaAtletico Uri0 - 0
-
20:30SambenedetteseSan Nicolo0 - 0
-
20:30OrvietanaPoggibonsi0 - 2
-
20:30ACD CampodarsegoTreviso0 - 0
-
20:30Club MilanoASD Brusaporto0 - 1
-
20:30A.S.D. BraGozzano0 - 0
-
20:30US SiracusaNuova Gioiese1 - 0
-
20:30CaveseArdea0 - 1
-
20:30Roma CityVigor Senigallia 10 - 1
-
20:30MontevarchiPonsacco0 - 0
-
20:30Athletic CarpiRavenna 10 - 0
-
20:30BassanoMontebelluna1 - 1
-
20:30CaravaggioVilla dAlme Valbrembana0 - 0
-
20:30BorgosesiaDerthona0 - 1
-
20:30ASD San LucaCitta Di S. Agata0 - 0
-
20:30CassinoGladiator0 - 0
-
20:30FC Fossombrone 1949Chieti0 - 0
-
20:30GrossetoASD Sporting Trestina2 - 1
-
21:00Oud Heverlee Leuven II (W)Zulte-Waregem II (W)0 - 0Vòng 24
-
18:30Guangzhou EvergrandeShijiazhuang Kungfu1 - 1Vòng 2
-
18:30Guangxi Pingguo HaliaoLiaoning Tieren0 - 1Vòng 2
-
14:30Suzhou DongwuDalian Zhixing0 - 0Vòng 2
-
18:00Durban Ladies FC NữFirst Touch Academy Nữ1 - 1
-
21:00Astra Hungary (W)Ferencvarosi TC (W)0 - 0Vòng 15
-
20:00Budaorsi SC (W)Gyori Dozsa (W)0 - 1Vòng 15
-
21:00FiorentinoSP Domagnano2 - 0Vòng 27
-
21:00CailungoSan Giovanni0 - 1Vòng 27
-
21:00S.S PennarossaFaetano1 - 2Vòng 27
-
05:00Chivas Alamos FCCD FC Cuervos Blancos4 - 0
-
18:00Pogon Szczecin IIKS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce1 - 0
-
18:00Jagiellonia Bialystok IISwit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki0 - 0
-
18:00Chrobry Glogow IIPiast Zmigrod0 - 0
-
18:00Pelikan LowiczLechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki0 - 0
-
17:00Wisla Krakow IIWatra Bialka Tatrzanska1 - 0
-
05:30CriciumaHercilio Luz SC2 - 1
-
04:00Marcilio Dias SCBrusque FC0 - 0
-
Pen [3-5]
-
23:15Arenas Club de Getxo U19Antiguoko KE U190 - 0
-
22:59UD San Sebastian Reyes U19UD La Cruz Villanovense U191 - 1
-
22:59Dux Logrono U19Cultural de Durango U190 - 1
-
22:30Leganes U19CF Rayo Majadahonda U190 - 1
-
22:30Xerez Deportivo U19UD Tomares U190 - 0
-
22:30Mercantil U19EF Gava U190 - 2
-
19:10Lugo U19Celta Vigo U190 - 0
-
19:00Numancia U19Alcorcon U190 - 1
-
18:30ED Val Minor Nigran U19SD Revilla U192 - 1
-
18:30Fuenlabrada U19Getafe U190 - 0
-
18:101 UCD Canada Atletico U19CF Alhendin Balompie U190 - 0
-
18:00Barcelona U19UD Cornella U193 - 1
-
18:00Arosa U19Racing Santander U190 - 1
-
18:00Levante U19Valencia U191 - 0
-
18:00Rayo Vallecano U19Union Adarve U192 - 0
-
18:00Marbella U19Malaga U190 - 1
-
18:00Real Oviedo U19Verina CF U190 - 1
-
18:00Santutxu U19AD San Juan U190 - 0
-
18:00Patacona CF U19Albacete U190 - 0
-
20:30Nice WThonon Evian FC Nữ0 - 2
-
19:00Rodez Aveyron NữUS Orleans Nữ2 - 0
-
19:00FC Metz NữNantes Nữ0 - 0
-
18:00Marseille NữLe Mans Nữ2 - 1
-
21:00Sokol TasoviceSokol Lanzho 10 - 1
-
21:00PolnaAFC Humpolec1 - 0
-
21:00SK Lisen BZdar nad Sazavou1 - 0
-
21:00FC StraniNovy Jicin2 - 0
-
17:001 TJ Spoje PrahaFC Slavia HK1 - 1
-
16:15Meteor PrahaFK Louny1 - 0
-
16:15Opava IISSK Bilovec2 - 0
-
14:00Queensland Lions SCBrisbane Roar (Youth)0 - 1Vòng 4
-
13:15Wynnum WolvesBrisbane Olympic United FC0 - 3Vòng 4
-
04:00Union San FelipeSantiago Wanderers0 - 1Vòng 4
-
04:00Deportes Santa CruzDeportes Recoleta 10 - 1Vòng 4
-
18:00Phitsanulok UnityMahasarakham United FC1 - 0Vòng 2
-
17:00Sisaket UnitedBankhai United1 - 0Vòng 2
-
16:00Kabin UnitedMaejo United0 - 0Vòng 2
-
21:00Plymouth Argyle (W)Hashtag United (W)0 - 2Vòng 19
-
21:00Oxford United (W)Cardiff City (W)1 - 0Vòng 11
-
21:30SC Dusseldorf WestVfB Solingen 19100 - 0
-
21:00FC MonheimTuRU Dusseldorf1 - 0
-
06:00Tampico MaderoClub Atletico San Juan de Aragon3 - 0
-
04:001 Coras De NayaritReal Apodaca FC0 - 1
-
01:00Montaneses FCHalcones de Zapopan1 - 1
-
18:00Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)Fu Moon FC1 - 0Vòng 21
-
16:001 Wing Go FCKowloon Cricket Club0 - 1Vòng 21
-
14:30WSELucky Mile FC0 - 0Vòng 21
-
14:30Kwong Wah AATung Sing FC0 - 0Vòng 21
-
14:30Wan ChaiConvoy Sun Hei0 - 0Vòng 21
-
14:30Tuen Mun Football TeamYau Tsim Mong1 - 1Vòng 21
-
14:30Kwai Tsing District FAKwun Tong0 - 0Vòng 21
-
12:30Mutual Football ClubDreams Metro Gallery2 - 0Vòng 21
-
21:00OFI FC NữOlimpiada Imittou Nữ4 - 0
-
20:00Panathinaikos (W)Larisa Nữ4 - 0
-
20:00Atromitos (W)Volos 2004 Nữ0 - 1
-
12:451 Caboolture FC U23Broadbeach United U231 - 3
-
20:00Vorderland (W)Wacker Innsbruck (W) 11 - 0Vòng 10
-
18:30St. Polten (W)Austria Wien (W)0 - 0Vòng 10
-
17:00First Vienna (W)Neulengbach (W)1 - 1Vòng 10
-
16:301 Sparta Praha BSK Slovan Varnsdorf0 - 2Vòng 19
-
22:30Zejtun CorinthiansLuqa St. Andrew's1 - 1Vòng 5
-
22:30Zebbug RangersMsida St. Joseph3 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00St. Patrick FCMarsa 12 - 0Vòng 6
-
20:00Swieqi UnitedAttard0 - 1Vòng 5
-
11:00Solomon IslandsFiji0 - 1
-
21:30VfB HildenVFB Homberg1 - 0
-
21:30SC Union NettetalFC Buderich 02 10 - 0
-
21:15HurthEintracht Hohkeppel0 - 0
-
21:15Bergisch Gladbach 09FC Union Schafhausen0 - 1
-
21:00Schwarz-Weiss EssenSF Baumberg 10 - 1
-
21:00SV Westfalia RhynernFC Eintracht Rheine0 - 0
-
21:00TUS Bovinghausen 04TSV Victoria Clarholz0 - 2
-
21:001 TSV MeerbuschRatingen SV0 - 0
-
21:001 Arminia HannoverVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim0 - 0
-
21:00Union 60 BremenSC Vahr Blockdiek 10 - 0
-
21:00FC EddersheimRot-Weiss Walldorf 11 - 1
-
21:00Eintracht CelleSSV Vorsfelde0 - 2
-
21:00Lupo-Martini WolfsburgVfL Oldenburg 10 - 1
-
21:00SC Preussen Munster IISpVgg Vreden 19210 - 1
-
21:00Siegen SportfreundeFC Brunninghausen0 - 0
-
21:00FC Hanau 93SV Weidenhausen0 - 1
-
20:00SV RugenbergenTSV Buchholz 081 - 1
-
20:00Mahdov FCTSG Neustrelitz1 - 1
-
20:00Türkspor AugsburgTSV 1860 Munchen (Youth)1 - 1
-
20:00SpVgg ErkenschwickWattenscheid 090 - 1
-
16:45HEBC HamburgFC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 12 - 2
-
16:45USC PalomaSC Concordia Hamburg2 - 0
-
21:00URS Lixhe-LanayeHoogstraten VV0 - 0Vòng 27
-
21:00Leuven BSC Lokeren-Temse0 - 2Vòng 27
-
21:00Royal Cappellen FCUnion Royale Namur0 - 2Vòng 27
-
02:00GoianiaAtletico Clube Goianiense2 - 1
-
19:00Kolbotn NữRoa Nữ1 - 3Vòng 1
-
07:00Los Angeles Galaxy IISan Jose Earthquakes Reserve1 - 0
-
06:00Saint Louis City BColorado Rapids II0 - 2
-
05:00Houston Dynamo BSporting Kansas City(R)0 - 0
-
05:00Cincinnati IIChicago flame B0 - 0
-
Pen [3-4]
-
04:00Crown Legacy FCCarolina Core1 - 0
-
03:00Los Angeles FC IIMINNESOTA United B1 - 0
-
02:001 International Miami BNew York City Team B2 - 0
-
02:00Columbus Crew BNew York Red Bulls B0 - 1
-
02:00Philadelphia Union IIToronto FC II0 - 1
-
21:10Calabar Rovers FCMadiba FC0 - 0
-
17:30Sporting B NữVitoria SC Nữ1 - 0
-
00:00Athletic Club Bibao (W)Colegio Aleman Valencia (W)0 - 0Vòng 20
-
22:00Real Betis (W)Real Sociedad (W)0 - 0Vòng 20
-
20:00Barcelona (W)UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)6 - 0Vòng 20
-
18:00Granada CF(W)Atletico de Madrid (W)0 - 0Vòng 20
-
04:00AC Minerven FC BolivarFundacion AIFI0 - 0
-
03:001 Aragua FCYaracuyanos0 - 2
-
02:30Urena SCReal Frontera0 - 1
-
02:30Deportivo MirandaMaritimo de La Guaira1 - 0
-
02:30Atletico La CruzDeportivo Nueva Esparta0 - 0
-
02:30Atletico El VigiaTrujillanos1 - 0
-
05:30QPCCMatura Reunited 11 - 2
-
03:001 Petit ValleySan Fernando Giants 10 - 1
-
00:00Mulier FCN NữBurgos Nữ0 - 2
-
22:00Villaviciosa Odon (W)Real Betis B Nữ0 - 0
-
22:00Madrid CFF III NữAldaia Nữ0 - 0
-
22:00UD San Antonio Pilar NữUnion Viera CF B (W)3 - 0
-
18:301 CD Parquesol CF NữAnorga KKE Nữ0 - 2
-
18:00Fundacion Albacete B NữEMF Fuensalida Nữ2 - 0
-
18:00Zaragoza CFF II NữCD Fontsanta Fatjo Nữ0 - 1
-
17:00Futbol Ellas CFF NữFC Malaga City Nữ1 - 1
-
14:00Lun LokCD Monte Carlo2 - 1Vòng 3
-
00:30FCR 2001 Duisburg (W)Eintracht Frankfurt (W)0 - 2Vòng 16
-
20:00Nurnberg (W)SC Freiburg (W)0 - 0Vòng 16
-
20:00Berlin HilalsporSFC Stern 19005 - 0
-
18:45Frohnauer SCSV Empor Berlin0 - 1
-
17:00SSC Teutonia 99FC Wilmersdorf0 - 2
-
01:30CA AtlasCentral Ballester0 - 0Vòng 8
-
01:301 Uhl Que SaCentral Cordoba De Rosario1 - 0Vòng 8
-
01:30Deportivo ParaguayoPuerto Nuevo0 - 1Vòng 8
-
01:00Total Soccer U19Independiente Medellin U190 - 0
-
22:00CD Ciclos U19Envigado U190 - 0
-
20:00SC Sand (W)Andernach (W)0 - 0Vòng 17
-
20:00FFC Frankfurt II (W)TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (W) 12 - 0Vòng 17
-
20:00FC Gutersloh (W)Wolfsburg II (W)3 - 0Vòng 17
-
17:00Carl Zeiss Jena (W)Monchengladbach (W)1 - 1Vòng 17
-
17:00SV Meppen (W)Ingolstadt 04 (W)1 - 0Vòng 17
-
17:00Bayern Munich II (W)Turbine Potsdam (W)0 - 1Vòng 17
-
17:00Hamburger SV (W)SV Weinberg (W)1 - 0Vòng 17
-
05:00Patronato ParanaClub Atletico Guemes0 - 0Vòng 7
-
04:00San Martin TucumanEstudiantes de Caseros1 - 0Vòng 7
-
03:15Atletico Mitre de Santiago del EsteroColon de Santa Fe0 - 2Vòng 7
-
02:30Racing de CordobaAlvarado Mar del Plata1 - 0Vòng 7
-
02:001 Guillermo BrownCA San Miguel0 - 1Vòng 7
-
02:00Deportivo MoronDeportivo Madryn0 - 0Vòng 7
-
02:00AlmagroChaco For Ever0 - 0Vòng 7
-
01:00Arsenal de SarandiTalleres Rem de Escalada0 - 0Vòng 7
-
12:30Sturt Lions Reserves (W)Adelaide Comets Reserve Nữ0 - 4
-
01:00ASEC MIMOSASFC Mouna0 - 0
-
22:30ASI AbengourouSan Pedro FC1 - 2
-
22:30Racing d'AbidjanStade d Abidjan0 - 2
-
21:00HaitzendorfSC Retz1 - 2
-
16:30SV Gerasdorf StammerSC Mannsworth0 - 0
-
05:30Maringa FCCoritiba PR2 - 0
-
03:00FortalezaMaracana CE1 - 0
-
19:00BK AvartaSfB Oure2 - 0Vòng 18
-
22:00Real Madrid II NữPrainsa Zaragoza Nữ2 - 0
-
19:00UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur B NữUnion Viera CF Nữ 10 - 0
-
18:00Cordoba NữReal Union de Tenerife Nữ0 - 2
-
18:00Racing de Santander NữViajes Interrias FF Nữ1 - 0
-
18:00Osasuna II NữAthletic Bilbao C Nữ0 - 0
-
18:00Bizkerre NữBalears FC Nữ0 - 1
-
22:00Inter Milan NữJuventus Nữ1 - 1Vòng 1
-
18:30Como 2000 NữNapoli Nữ0 - 0Vòng 1
-
19:00Nakhon RatchasimaAyutthaya United1 - 0Vòng 29
-
18:30Krabi FCKasetsart FC1 - 0Vòng 29
-
18:00Samut Prakan CityNong Bua Lamphu1 - 0Vòng 29
-
17:30Customs Department FCPhrae United FC0 - 0Vòng 29
-
21:001 Strasbourg IIES Troyes AC B1 - 2
-
21:00Saint-Etienne BAin Sud Foot0 - 0
-
21:00Vitry F. C.US Orleans II0 - 0
-
20:30St Amand FCCompiegne2 - 0
-
20:30SaranMontrouge FC0 - 1
-
03:00Le Havre (W)Montpellier (W)0 - 1Vòng 17
-
18:00TJ Sokol TrebesSK Libcany1 - 0
-
16:15FK Horni RediceMoravany1 - 0
-
01:00Atletico Alagoinhas U20Bahia (Youth)0 - 2
-
20:30Operario Ferroviario PR YouthCA Cambe U201 - 0
-
21:20Lewes (W)Watford (W)2 - 0Vòng 18
-
21:00Birmingham (W)Blackburn Rovers (W)0 - 0Vòng 18
-
21:00Southampton (W)Reading (W)3 - 0Vòng 18
-
21:00London City Lionesses (W)Sunderland (W)1 - 0Vòng 18
-
19:00Sheffield United (W)CrystalPalace (W)0 - 0Vòng 18
-
19:00Durham Wildcats LFC (W)Charlton (W)0 - 1Vòng 18
-
06:301 Uruguay Nữ U17Bolivia Nữ U172 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
-
04:00Chile Nữ U17Ecuador Nữ U172 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
-
22:00Parnu JKTrans Narva B0 - 2Vòng 3
-
20:00XV de JauAmerica sp FC1 - 1
-
20:00PenapolenseVocem SP0 - 0
-
15:00Taringa RoversSamford Ranges2 - 0Vòng 3
-
13:00Maroochydore Swans FCSouths United2 - 2Vòng 3
-
13:00Magic United TFABayside United FC0 - 0Vòng 3
-
12:00SC SagamiharaFC Ryukyu0 - 0Vòng 4
-
12:00Grulla MoriokaGainare Tottori0 - 1Vòng 4
-
12:00Fukushima United FCMatsumoto Yamaga FC1 - 0Vòng 4
-
16:00CSL VarbilauAFC Banesti Urleta0 - 1
-
16:00CSO ComarnicCS Campina2 - 1
-
01:00Al-Jazira Al-HamraMasfut1 - 0Vòng 24
-
01:00Al Arabi(UAE)Dubba Al-Husun1 - 0Vòng 24
-
01:00Al-HamriyahMasafi0 - 0Vòng 24
-
01:00Al TaawonCity Club1 - 0Vòng 24
-
22:59Alhama CF NữRCD Espanyol Nữ 10 - 1
-
18:00CE Europa NữCacereno Nữ0 - 0
-
02:00Vitoria BABarcelona BA0 - 1
-
07:001 San Martin FCUMECIT Reserves2 - 2
-
20:45OTMK OlmaliqDinamo Samarqand1 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:45Kuruvchi BunyodkorNavbahor Namangan0 - 0Vòng 3
-
16:00HooGee EsPa YJ U20HJS U200 - 0
-
20:00Liverpool U21Manchester City U21 10 - 0Vòng 17
-
20:00Middlesbrough U21Tottenham U211 - 1Vòng 17
-
01:30Social Atletico Television NữPlatense Nữ0 - 0
-
01:30Racing Club NữExcursionistas Nữ 13 - 0
-
01:30Belgrano NữHuracan Nữ2 - 0
-
21:10Banfield NữGimnasia LP Nữ0 - 3
-
20:30MeerssenOJC Rosmalen3 - 0
-
20:00AWC WijchenRKSV Groene Ster0 - 0
-
20:00HV CV QuickSV Oss 203 - 0
-
01:00Boca Juniors U20CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)1 - 2Chung kết
-
22:00Atletico San Luis U23Pachuca U230 - 0
-
22:001 Atlas U23Monterrey U23 11 - 1
-
05:00Atletico PantojaMoca FC 10 - 0
-
03:00Delfines Del EsteAtlantico FC0 - 0
-
23:10Celtic NữGlasgow Rangers Nữ2 - 0Vòng 1
-
22:59Hamilton FC NữMotherwell Nữ0 - 4Vòng 1
-
22:59Hibernian NữPartick Thistle Nữ1 - 0Vòng 1
-
22:00Hearts NữGlasgow City Nữ0 - 2Vòng 1
-
21:00Aberdeen NữSpartans Nữ1 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:00Montrose LFC NữDundee United Nữ0 - 0Vòng 1
-
12:30Lambton JarvisWeston Workers FC1 - 1Vòng 4
-
01:30Rio Branco-ESNova Venecia FC0 - 1
-
02:00America FC Natal RNABC RN0 - 0Vòng 2
-
00:00NK Istra 1961 U19Slaven Belupo U190 - 1
-
16:00HNK Sibenik U19ZNK Osijek U190 - 0
-
14:30Chongqing ChunleiDalian Kuncheng1 - 3Vòng 1
-
13:30Qingdao Zhongqing YinglianShanxi Longchengren1 - 0Vòng 1
-
13:00Shanghai SegendaNanning Juding4 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:00Komarom VSESzombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE0 - 1
-
20:00HatvanDiosgyori VTK II0 - 0
-
20:00Csornai SEBalatonfuredi FC0 - 0
-
20:00CegledVasas SC II0 - 2
-
20:00Kelen SCZalaegerszegi TE II0 - 1
-
20:001 REACSenyo Carnifex0 - 0
-
20:00PEAC FCMOL Fehervar FC II0 - 0
-
20:00Beech SigitIII.Keruleti TUE0 - 0
-
20:00TiszaujvarosEger SE0 - 0
-
20:00Dorogi FCGyirmot SE II 10 - 0
-
20:00VeszpremBudaorsi SC 10 - 0
-
17:00Ujpesti TE BTiszafured VSE2 - 0
-
17:00Kecskemeti TE IIBekescsaba0 - 0
-
17:00Ferencvarosi TC BIvancsa1 - 2
-
17:00Budapest Honved IIFC Dabas0 - 0
-
22:00West Bromwich WFC (W)Halifax Town (W)1 - 0Vòng 6
-
21:00Wolverhampton Wanderers WFC (W)Newcastle (W)2 - 0Vòng 8
-
22:00Vilaverdense NữRacing Power Nữ0 - 1
-
18:00SCU Torreense NữValadares Gaia FC Nữ 12 - 0
-
18:00CA Ouriense NữMaritimo Nữ1 - 2
Cập nhật: