Kết quả bóng đá Venezuela hôm nay, Kqbd Venezuela đêm qua

  • 26/02 06:00
    Metropolitanos FC
    CD Hermanos Colmenares
    0 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 26/02 03:00
    Carabobo FC
    Angostura FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 25/02 07:30
    Zamora Barinas
    Deportivo Rayo Zuliano
    0 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 25/02 04:45
    1 Estudiantes Merida FC
    Caracas FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 25/02 02:00
    Deportivo La Guaira
    Academia Puerto Cabello
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 24/02 06:00
    1 Universidad Central de Venezuela
    Monagas SC 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 24/02 03:00
    Portuguesa FC
    Deportivo Tachira
    0 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 19/02 04:45
    Monagas SC
    Carabobo FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 19/02 02:00
    CD Hermanos Colmenares
    Universidad Central de Venezuela
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 18/02 07:30
    1 Deportivo Tachira
    Deportivo Rayo Zuliano
    1 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 18/02 04:45
    Angostura FC
    Deportivo La Guaira
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 18/02 04:45
    Academia Puerto Cabello
    Estudiantes Merida FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 18/02 02:00
    Metropolitanos FC
    Zamora Barinas
    1 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 17/02 06:00
    Caracas FC
    Portuguesa FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 13/02 06:00
    Estudiantes Merida FC
    Angostura FC
    0 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 13/02 03:00
    Universidad Central de Venezuela
    Metropolitanos FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 12/02 02:00
    Deportivo Rayo Zuliano
    Caracas FC
    0 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 11/02 09:00
    Deportivo La Guaira
    Monagas SC
    1 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 11/02 04:45
    Carabobo FC
    CD Hermanos Colmenares
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 11/02 02:00
    Zamora Barinas
    Deportivo Tachira
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 10/02 02:00
    Portuguesa FC
    Academia Puerto Cabello
    0 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 05/02 06:00
    Angostura FC
    Universidad Central de Venezuela
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 05/02 03:00
    Deportivo Tachira
    Estudiantes Merida FC
    4 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 04/02 07:30
    CD Hermanos Colmenares
    Zamora Barinas 1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 04/02 04:45
    1 Monagas SC
    Metropolitanos FC
    0 - 3
    Vòng 1
  • 04/02 02:00
    Deportivo Rayo Zuliano
    Portuguesa FC
    2 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 03/02 06:00
    Academia Puerto Cabello
    Carabobo FC
    1 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 03/02 03:00
    Caracas FC
    Deportivo La Guaira
    2 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 26/11 04:00
    Deportivo Tachira
    Caracas FC
    0 - 0
  • 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]
  • 13/11 04:00
    1 Academia Puerto Cabello
    Portuguesa FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 30/11 05:30
    AC Minerven FC Bolivar
    Urena SC
    0 - 0
  • 23/11 02:30
    Urena SC
    AC Minerven FC Bolivar
    1 - 0
  • 12/11 03:00
    Maritimo de La Guaira
    AC Minerven FC Bolivar
    0 - 0
  • 06/11 03:00
    AC Minerven FC Bolivar
    Maritimo de La Guaira
    2 - 0
  • 30/10 02:30
    Urena SC
    AC Minerven FC Bolivar
    1 - 0
  • Pen [0-2]
  • 30/10 02:30
    Dynamo Puerto FC
    Maritimo de La Guaira
    0 - 1
  • Pen [4-5]
  • 23/10 21:00
    1 Maritimo de La Guaira
    Dynamo Puerto FC
    0 - 0
  • 23/10 03:00
    AC Minerven FC Bolivar
    Urena SC
    2 - 0
  • 16/10 03:00
    Maritimo de La Guaira
    Atletico El Vigia 1
    0 - 0
  • 16/10 02:30
    Urena SC
    Fundacion AIFI
    1 - 1
  • 16/10 02:30
    Dynamo Puerto FC
    Titanes FC
    0 - 1
  • Pen [4-2]
  • 15/10 02:30
    Yaracuyanos
    AC Minerven FC Bolivar
    0 - 1
  • 09/10 04:00
    Fundacion AIFI
    Urena SC 1
    0 - 0
  • 09/10 02:00
    Atletico El Vigia
    Maritimo de La Guaira
    0 - 0
  • 08/10 03:00
    AC Minerven FC Bolivar
    Yaracuyanos
    1 - 0
  • 08/10 02:30
    Titanes FC
    Dynamo Puerto FC
    1 - 0
  • 02/10 02:30
    Titanes FC
    Atletico El Vigia
    2 - 0
  • 02/10 02:30
    Heroes de Falcon
    Yaracuyanos
    1 - 0
  • 02/10 02:30
    1 Deportivo Nueva Esparta
    Atletico La Cruz
    1 - 1
  • 02/10 02:30
    AC Minerven FC Bolivar
    Fundacion AIFI
    1 - 1
  • 02/10 02:30
    Academia Rey
    Trujillanos
    0 - 2
  • 02/10 02:30
    Real Frontera
    Urena SC
    0 - 0
  • 02/10 02:30
    Academia Anzoategui
    Dynamo Puerto FC 1
    0 - 1
  • 02/10 02:30
    1 Deportivo Miranda
    Maritimo de La Guaira
    1 - 1
  • 25/09 02:30
    Fundacion AIFI
    Deportivo Nueva Esparta 1
    0 - 1
  • 25/09 02:30
    Maritimo de La Guaira
    AC Minerven FC Bolivar
    0 - 1
  • 25/09 02:30
    Atletico El Vigia
    Heroes de Falcon
    0 - 0
  • 25/09 02:30
    Atletico La Cruz
    Academia Anzoategui
    0 - 2
  • 25/09 02:30
    Trujillanos
    Real Frontera
    0 - 0
  • 25/09 02:30
    Urena SC
    Titanes FC
    0 - 0
Cập nhật: