Kết quả bóng đá Châu Đại Dương hôm nay, Kqbd Cúp C1 C2 Châu Đại Dương

  • 02/06 11:30
    Adidas SC (W)
    Lotopa SC (W)
    0 - 4
  • 08/07 14:00
    Fiji U19(W)
    New Zealand U19(W)
    0 - 3
    Chung kết
  • 08/07 08:00
    Samoa U19(W)
    Cook Islands (W) U19
    0 - 0
    Chung kết
  • 05/07 14:00
    New Zealand U19(W)
    Cook Islands (W) U19
    3 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 05/07 10:00
    Fiji U19(W)
    Samoa U19(W)
    2 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 02/07 14:00
    Cook Islands (W) U19
    Vanuatu (W) U19
    1 - 1
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 02/07 10:00
    New Zealand U19(W)
    Solomon Islands (W) U19
    12 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 01/07 14:00
    Fiji U19(W)
    New Caledonia U19(W) 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 01/07 10:00
    Samoa U19(W)
    Tahiti (W) U19
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [4-3]
  • 28/06 14:30
    Solomon Islands (W) U19
    Cook Islands (W) U19
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 28/06 11:00
    Fiji U19(W)
    Papua New Guinea U19(W)
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 27/06 10:00
    Samoa U19(W)
    Vanuatu (W) U19
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 27/06 07:00
    Tonga U19(W)
    New Caledonia U19(W)
    0 - 2
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 25/06 14:00
    Tahiti (W) U19
    Cook Islands (W) U19
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 25/06 11:00
    New Zealand U19(W)
    Papua New Guinea U19(W)
    7 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 24/06 10:00
    Tonga U19(W)
    Samoa U19(W)
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 24/06 07:00
    New Caledonia U19(W)
    Vanuatu (W) U19
    3 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 22/06 14:00
    Tahiti (W) U19
    Solomon Islands (W) U19
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 22/06 11:00
    Fiji U19(W)
    New Zealand U19(W)
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 21/06 10:00
    Vanuatu (W) U19
    Tonga U19(W)
    4 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 21/06 07:00
    New Caledonia U19(W)
    Samoa U19(W)
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 30/07 14:30
    Fiji (w)
    Papua New Guinea (w)
    1 - 2
  • 30/07 11:00
    Samoa (w)
    Solomon Islands (w)
    1 - 1
  • Pen [5-6]
  • 27/07 14:30
    Fiji (w)
    Solomon Islands (w)
    2 - 1
  • 27/07 11:00
    Samoa (w)
    Papua New Guinea (w)
    0 - 1
  • 24/07 14:30
    Tahiti (w)
    Solomon Islands (w)
    0 - 1
  • 24/07 11:00
    Fiji (w)
    Cook Islands (w)
    1 - 0
  • 23/07 14:30
    Papua New Guinea (w)
    Tonga (w)
    0 - 2
  • 90phút [2-2], 120phút [3-3]Pen [3-2]
  • 23/07 11:00
    Samoa (w)
    New Caledonia (w)
    1 - 1
  • 20/07 14:00
    New Caledonia (w)
    Solomon Islands (w)
    0 - 1
  • 20/07 11:00
    Tahiti (w)
    Vanuatu (w)
    0 - 0
  • 19/07 14:00
    Cook Islands (w)
    American Samoa (w)
    0 - 1
  • 17/07 14:00
    Fiji (w)
    New Caledonia (w)
    2 - 0
  • 17/07 11:00
    Papua New Guinea (w)
    Tahiti (w)
    1 - 0
  • 16/07 14:00
    Tonga (w)
    Cook Islands (w)
    0 - 0
  • 14/07 14:00
    Solomon Islands (w)
    Fiji (w)
    1 - 1
  • 14/07 11:00
    Vanuatu (w)
    Papua New Guinea (w)
    0 - 1
  • 13/07 14:00
    Samoa (w)
    Tonga (w)
    1 - 0
  • 28/01 14:00
    New Caledonia U17
    New Zealand U17 1
    0 - 1
    Chung kết
  • 28/01 11:00
    Fiji U17
    Tahiti U17
    0 - 0
    Chung kết
  • 25/01 14:00
    Fiji U17
    New Zealand U17
    1 - 1
    Bán kết
  • 25/01 11:00
    New Caledonia U17
    Tahiti U17
    1 - 1
    Bán kết
  • Pen [3-2]
  • 22/01 14:00
    New Zealand U17
    Vanuatu U17 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 22/01 14:00
    1 New Caledonia U17
    Samoa U17
    2 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 22/01 11:00
    Fiji U17
    Cook Islands U17
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 21/01 14:00
    Tahiti U17
    Tonga U17
    2 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 18/01 14:45
    Tonga U17
    Fiji U17 1
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 17/01 14:00
    Vanuatu U17
    Cook Islands U17
    1 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 17/01 10:00
    New Caledonia U17
    American Samoa U17
    2 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 15/01 11:00
    Tonga U17
    Samoa U17
    0 - 4
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 14/01 14:00
    Tahiti U17
    Cook Islands U17
    2 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 14/01 10:00
    New Zealand U17
    American Samoa U17
    5 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 12/01 14:00
    Fiji U17
    Samoa U17
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 11/01 14:00
    Tahiti U17
    Vanuatu U17
    2 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 11/01 10:00
    New Zealand U17
    New Caledonia U17
    1 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 28/02 12:00
    1 Ifira Black Bird
    Classic FC
    1 - 1
    Playoffs
  • 24/02 11:00
    AS Magenta Noumea
    Gaïtcha
    0 - 0
    Playoffs
  • 24/02 10:00
    Classic FC
    Ifira Black Bird 1
    0 - 2
    Playoffs
  • 23/02 10:00
    Tupapa Maraerenga
    Veitongo FC 1
    1 - 1
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 23/02 05:00
    Vaiala Tongan
    Vaivase Tai FC
    0 - 8
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 22/02 13:00
    Solomon Warriors FC
    Central Coast
    0 - 1
    Playoffs
  • 20/02 10:00
    Veitongo FC
    Vaivase Tai FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 20/02 05:00
    Tupapa Maraerenga
    Vaiala Tongan 1
    7 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 17/02 15:00
    Central Coast
    Solomon Warriors FC
    0 - 1
    Playoffs
  • 17/02 12:00
    Hekari Souths United FC
    Port Moresby Strikers
    1 - 0
    Playoffs
  • 17/02 11:00
    Gaïtcha
    AS Magenta Noumea 1
    0 - 1
    Playoffs
  • 17/02 10:00
    Veitongo FC
    Vaiala Tongan
    6 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 17/02 05:00
    Vaivase Tai FC
    Tupapa Maraerenga
    3 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 11/02 10:00
    1 Lautoka
    Rewa FC
    1 - 0
    Playoffs
  • 90phút [2-2], 120phút [2-3]
  • 10/02 12:00
    Port Moresby Strikers
    Hekari Souths United FC
    0 - 0
    Playoffs
  • 08/02 10:00
    Rewa FC
    Lautoka
    0 - 0
    Playoffs
  • 27/05 10:00
    1 Auckland City
    Suva FC
    2 - 0
    Chung kết
  • 90phút [2-2], 120phút [4-2]
  • 24/05 11:10
    AS Pirae
    Suva FC 1
    0 - 1
    Bán kết
  • 90phút [2-2], 120phút [2-4]
  • 24/05 07:30
    Ifira Black Bird
    Auckland City
    1 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 90phút [2-2], 120phút [2-2]Pen [4-5]
  • 21/05 11:00
    AS Tiga Sport
    Ifira Black Bird
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 21/05 08:00
    Hekari Souths United FC
    AS Pirae
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 20/05 11:00
    Solomon Warriors FC
    Suva FC
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 18/05 11:00
    1 Ifira Black Bird
    AS Pirae
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 18/05 08:00
    AS Tiga Sport
    Hekari Souths United FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 17/05 11:00
    Suva FC
    Auckland City
    0 - 2
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 17/05 08:00
    Solomon Warriors FC
    Lupe Ole Soaga
    2 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 15/05 11:00
    Ifira Black Bird
    Hekari Souths United FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 15/05 08:00
    AS Pirae
    AS Tiga Sport
    3 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 14/05 11:00
    Suva FC
    Lupe Ole Soaga 1
    3 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 14/05 08:00
    Auckland City
    Solomon Warriors FC 1
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 19/02 11:00
    nữ New Zealand
    Solomon Islands Nữ
    5 - 0
    Chung kết
  • 16/02 11:00
    nữ New Zealand
    Fiji Nữ
    5 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 16/02 07:00
    Samoa Nữ
    Solomon Islands Nữ
    0 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 13/02 10:00
    Vanuatu Nữ
    nữ New Zealand
    0 - 4
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 13/02 10:00
    Samoa Nữ
    Tonga Nữ 1
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 13/02 05:00
    1 American Samoa Nữ
    Papua New Guinea Nữ
    0 - 3
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 13/02 05:00
    Solomon Islands Nữ
    Fiji Nữ
    2 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 10/02 11:00
    Samoa Nữ
    nữ New Zealand
    0 - 4
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 10/02 09:00
    Papua New Guinea Nữ
    Fiji Nữ
    1 - 3
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 10/02 07:00
    Tonga Nữ
    Vanuatu Nữ
    2 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 10/02 06:00
    American Samoa Nữ
    Solomon Islands Nữ
    0 - 3
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 07/02 11:00
    Samoa Nữ
    Vanuatu Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 07/02 09:00
    Papua New Guinea Nữ
    Solomon Islands Nữ
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 07/02 07:00
    nữ New Zealand
    Tonga Nữ
    3 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 07/02 06:00
    Fiji Nữ
    American Samoa Nữ
    5 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 09/09 14:00
    U23 New Zealand
    FijiU23 1
    5 - 0
    Chung kết
  • 06/09 14:00
    Solomon IslandsU23
    FijiU23
    0 - 1
    Bán kết
  • 06/09 10:00
    U23 New Zealand
    VanuatuU23
    6 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 03/09 10:00
    1 Tonga U23
    Solomon IslandsU23
    0 - 2
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 03/09 07:00
    VanuatuU23
    Samoa U23 1
    3 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 02/09 10:00
    Papua New GuineaU23
    FijiU23
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 31/08 10:00
    1 Solomon IslandsU23
    Samoa U23
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 31/08 07:00
    1 Tonga U23
    VanuatuU23
    0 - 2
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 30/08 10:00
    U23 New Zealand
    FijiU23
    3 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 28/08 10:00
    Solomon IslandsU23
    VanuatuU23
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 28/08 07:00
    Samoa U23
    Tonga U23
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 05/06 10:15
    Kiwi FC
    Lion of Judah
    0 - 0
  • 05/06 08:00
    Vaivase Tai FC
    Sogi SC 2
    0 - 2
  • 03/06 13:30
    USP FC
    Togafuafua SC
    2 - 0
  • 03/06 11:30
    Lupe Ole Soaga
    Vaiusu
    1 - 0
  • 01/06 11:45
    Faatoia
    Vaitele-Uta SC
    1 - 4
  • 29/05 07:50
    1 Vaiusu
    Vaipuna
    0 - 3
  • 25/09 09:00
    Solomon Islands U16 (W)
    Vanuatu U16 (W)
    5 - 0
    7th Places
  • 25/09 08:00
    New Caledonia U16 (W)
    Cook Islands U16 (W)
    4 - 0
    5th Places
  • 24/09 12:00
    New Zealand U16 (W)
    Tonga U16 (W)
    2 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 24/09 09:00
    Tahiti U16 (W)
    Fiji U16 (W)
    1 - 1
    Bán kết
  • Pen [2-3]
  • 21/09 12:00
    Cook Islands U16 (W)
    Fiji U16 (W)
    0 - 4
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 21/09 09:00
    Vanuatu U16 (W)
    New Zealand U16 (W)
    0 - 12
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 20/09 11:50
    Tahiti U16 (W)
    Tonga U16 (W)
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 20/09 09:00
    Solomon Islands U16 (W)
    New Caledonia U16 (W)
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 18/09 12:00
    Vanuatu U16 (W)
    Cook Islands U16 (W)
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 18/09 09:00
    New Zealand U16 (W)
    Fiji U16 (W)
    2 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 17/09 12:00
    Tahiti U16 (W)
    Solomon Islands U16 (W)
    3 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 17/09 09:00
    New Caledonia U16 (W)
    Tonga U16 (W)
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 15/09 12:00
    Fiji U16 (W)
    Vanuatu U16 (W)
    4 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 15/09 09:00
    New Zealand U16 (W)
    Cook Islands U16 (W)
    6 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 14/09 12:00
    Tahiti U16 (W)
    New Caledonia U16 (W)
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 14/09 09:00
    Tonga U16 (W)
    Solomon Islands U16 (W)
    3 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 25/09 13:00
    Fiji U19
    New Zealand U19
    0 - 2
    Chung kết
  • 25/09 10:00
    New Caledonia U19
    Tahiti U19
    0 - 1
    Tranh giải 3
  • Pen [5-4]
  • 22/09 13:00
    New Zealand U19
    Tahiti U19
    1 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 22/09 09:30
    Fiji U19
    New Caledonia U19
    0 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 19/09 13:00
    Tahiti U19
    Vanuatu U19 1
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 19/09 09:30
    New Zealand U19
    Papua New Guinea U19 1
    2 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 19/09 06:00
    New Caledonia U19
    Solomon Islands U19 1
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 19/09 02:30
    Fiji U19
    Samoa U19
    2 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 15/09 13:00
    Tahiti U19
    Fiji (U19)
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 15/09 07:00
    Samoa U19
    New Caledonia U19
    0 - 2
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 14/09 08:00
    New Zealand U19
    Solomon Islands U19
    2 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 14/09 05:00
    American Samoa U19
    Cook Islands U19
    0 - 2
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 13/09 10:00
    Papua New Guinea U19
    Tonga U19
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 12/09 10:00
    Tonga U19
    Fiji U19
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 12/09 07:00
    Vanuatu (U19)
    Samoa U19
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 11/09 13:00
    Tahiti U19
    Papua New Guinea U19
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 11/09 08:00
    New Zealand U19
    American Samoa U19
    4 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 11/09 05:00
    Cook Islands U19
    Solomon Islands U19
    0 - 2
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 09/09 13:00
    Tonga U19
    Tahiti U19
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 08/09 08:00
    Cook Islands U19
    New Zealand U19
    0 - 5
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 08/09 05:00
    Solomon Islands U19
    American Samoa U19
    4 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
Cập nhật: