Kết quả bóng đá Nga hôm nay, Kqbd Nga tối đêm qua

  • 20/04 23:30
    2 CSKA Moscow
    Terek Grozny
    0 - 0
    Vòng 25
  • 20/04 20:30
    Baltika Kaliningrad
    Krylya Sovetov
    0 - 0
    Vòng 25
  • 20/04 18:00
    1 Rubin Kazan
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    1 - 1
    Vòng 25
  • 19/04 22:59
    FC Krasnodar
    Fakel
    0 - 0
    Vòng 25
  • 14/04 22:59
    Krylya Sovetov
    Rubin Kazan
    1 - 0
    Vòng 24
  • 14/04 20:45
    Fakel
    Rostov FK
    0 - 0
    Vòng 24
  • 14/04 18:15
    1 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    Dynamo Moscow
    1 - 1
    Vòng 24
  • 14/04 16:00
    Gazovik Orenburg
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    1 - 1
    Vòng 24
  • 13/04 23:30
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    CSKA Moscow
    1 - 0
    Vòng 24
  • 13/04 21:00
    1 FC Krasnodar
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    1 - 0
    Vòng 24
  • 13/04 20:30
    Terek Grozny
    Baltika Kaliningrad
    0 - 5
    Vòng 24
  • 13/04 18:00
    FK Sochi
    Spartak Moscow
    0 - 0
    Vòng 24
  • 08/04 21:00
    Gazovik Orenburg
    Rubin Kazan
    0 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 07/04 23:30
    Dynamo Moscow
    Spartak Moscow
    1 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 07/04 20:30
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    Baltika Kaliningrad
    1 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 07/04 20:30
    1 Terek Grozny
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    0 - 1
    Vòng 23
  • 07/04 18:00
    CSKA Moscow
    Fakel
    1 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 07/04 00:00
    Rostov FK
    FK Sochi
    2 - 2
    Vòng 23
  • 06/04 20:30
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    FC Krasnodar
    2 - 2
    Vòng 23
  • 06/04 18:00
    1 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    Krylya Sovetov
    1 - 1
    Vòng 23
  • 21/04 12:00
    SY Sakhalinsk
    FK Kolomna
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 21/04 10:00
    Dinamo Vladivostok
    Kvant Obninsk 1
    1 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 20/04 21:00
    FK Rostov-2
    Rubin Yalta
    1 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 20/04 20:00
    FK Kuban Kholding
    FK Angusht Nazran
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 20/04 20:00
    FC Sevastopol
    Legion Dynamo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 20/04 20:00
    FK Biolog
    Spartak Nalchik 1
    2 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 20/04 19:30
    FK Pobeda Junior
    Nart Cherkessk
    0 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 20/04 19:00
    Stavropolye-2009
    Druzhba Maykop
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 20/04 19:00
    Dinamo Makhachkala B
    Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinsky
    1 - 2
    Vòng 5
  • 20/04 19:00
    Rubin Kazan B
    FC Lada Togliatti
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 20/04 19:00
    Luki Energiya
    Torpedo Vladimir
    0 - 2
    Vòng 3
  • 20/04 19:00
    Zvezda Sint Petersburg
    Chertanovo Moscow
    1 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 20/04 18:00
    FK Astrakhan
    Alania-d Vladikavkaz
    1 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 20/04 18:00
    FC Nizhny Novgorod II
    Nosta Novotroitsk
    2 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 20/04 18:00
    Dynamo Kirov
    FK Orenburg-2
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 20/04 17:00
    Krylia Sovetov II
    FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 20/04 15:00
    FK Ural-2
    Akron Togliatti B
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 19/04 20:30
    1 Amkar Perm
    Sokol Kazan 1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 15/04 21:00
    Spartak Moscow II
    Saturn Moscow
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 14/04 21:00
    FC Nizhny Novgorod II
    Sokol Kazan
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 14/04 20:00
    1 Torpedo Vladimir
    Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
    0 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 14/04 19:00
    Dynamo Vologda
    Zvezda Sint Petersburg
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 14/04 19:00
    FK Oryol
    FK Khimki B
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 14/04 18:00
    FC Tver
    Irkutsk
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 14/04 18:00
    1 Alania-d Vladikavkaz
    FK Rostov-2
    0 - 3
    Vòng 4
  • 14/04 18:00
    Salyut-Energia Belgorod
    Kompozit
    0 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 14/04 18:00
    Kvant Obninsk
    Strogino Moscow
    0 - 3
    Vòng 2
  • 14/04 18:00
    FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
    Zenit Penza
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 14/04 18:00
    1 FK Kolomna
    Arsenal Tula II
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 14/04 11:00
    SKA Khabarovsk II
    Dinamo Vladivostok
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 19/04 22:59
    Baltika Kaliningrad Youth
    Spartak Moscow Youth
    2 - 1
    Vòng 6
  • 19/04 21:00
    Chertanovo Moscow Youth
    Zenit St.Petersburg Youth
    1 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 19/04 21:00
    Konopliev Youth
    Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
    3 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 19/04 19:00
    Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
    PFC Sochi Youth
    0 - 1
    Vòng 6
  • 19/04 19:00
    1 CSKA Moscow (R)
    Dinamo Moscow Youth
    2 - 1
    Vòng 6
  • 19/04 19:00
    FK Orenburg Youth
    FC Terek Groznyi Youth
    0 - 2
    Vòng 6
  • 19/04 17:00
    FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth
    FK Ural Youth
    1 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 19/04 17:00
    Strogino Youth
    UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth
    0 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 19/04 17:00
    FK Krasnodar Youth
    Rubin Kazan (R)
    0 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 19/04 15:00
    FK Rostov Youth
    Fakel Youth
    0 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 12/04 21:00
    Spartak Moscow Youth
    Strogino Youth
    1 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 12/04 21:00
    PFC Sochi Youth
    Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 12/04 20:00
    Baltika Kaliningrad Youth
    Konopliev Youth
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 12/04 19:00
    Dinamo Moscow Youth
    FC Terek Groznyi Youth
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 12/04 19:00
    1 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth
    FK Rostov Youth 1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 12/04 17:00
    FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth
    FK Orenburg Youth 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 12/04 17:00
    Rubin Kazan (R)
    Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
    0 - 2
    Vòng 5
  • 12/04 17:00
    Fakel Youth
    CSKA Moscow (R)
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 12/04 17:00
    UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth
    FK Krasnodar Youth
    2 - 2
    Vòng 5
  • 12/04 15:00
    FK Ural Youth
    Chertanovo Moscow Youth
    0 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 05/04 21:00
    PFC Sochi Youth
    Konopliev Youth
    2 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 05/04 20:00
    FK Orenburg Youth
    Dinamo Moscow Youth
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 05/04 19:00
    FK Krasnodar Youth
    Spartak Moscow Youth
    0 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 05/04 19:00
    Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
    UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 05/04 19:00
    CSKA Moscow (R)
    Zenit St.Petersburg Youth
    0 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 05/04 19:00
    FC Terek Groznyi Youth
    Fakel Youth
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 05/04 17:00
    Chertanovo Moscow Youth
    FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth
    3 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 05/04 17:00
    1 FK Rostov Youth
    FK Ural Youth
    0 - 2
    Vòng 4
  • 05/04 17:00
    Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
    Rubin Kazan (R)
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 05/04 15:00
    Strogino Youth
    Baltika Kaliningrad Youth
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 17/04 23:30
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    Spartak Moscow
    0 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 17/04 21:00
    Gazovik Orenburg
    Dynamo Moscow
    0 - 1
    Regional Semifinal
  • 17/04 21:00
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    Rostov FK
    1 - 0
    Regional Semifinal
  • 16/04 23:30
    CSKA Moscow
    Baltika Kaliningrad
    2 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 04/04 23:30
    Terek Grozny
    Gazovik Orenburg
    0 - 0
    Regional Semifinal
  • 04/04 00:30
    Spartak Moscow
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    1 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 03/04 22:15
    Baltika Kaliningrad
    CSKA Moscow
    0 - 1
    Bán kết
  • 03/04 20:00
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    1 - 0
    Regional Semifinal
  • 20/04 22:00
    Torpedo Moscow
    Arsenal Tula
    1 - 0
    Vòng 28
  • 20/04 21:00
    Alania Vladikavkaz
    Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
    0 - 0
    Vòng 28
  • 20/04 21:00
    FC Murom
    Chelyabinsk
    1 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 20/04 21:00
    Shinnik Yaroslavl
    FK Makhachkala
    0 - 1
    Vòng 28
  • 20/04 21:00
    KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
    Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 28
  • 20/04 20:00
    Akron Togliatti
    PFK Kuban
    1 - 0
    Vòng 28
  • 20/04 20:00
    Dinamo Briansk
    Torpedo Miass
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 20/04 20:00
    FK Leningradets
    Sokol
    0 - 1
    Vòng 28
  • 20/04 20:00
    Avangard
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk
    1 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 20/04 19:00
    FK Chayka Pesch
    Rodina Moskva II
    1 - 1
    Vòng 9
  • 20/04 18:30
    Spartak Kostroma
    Mashuk-KMV
    1 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 20/04 18:00
    Veles
    Metallurg Lipetsk
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 20/04 18:00
    Volga Ulyanovsk
    Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 20/04 18:00
    FK Kaluga
    Irtysh 1946 Omsk
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 20/04 17:00
    Sibir-M Novosibirsk
    Rotor Volgograd
    1 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 20/04 16:00
    FC Ufa
    FK Krasnodar 2
    0 - 1
    Vòng 9
  • 20/04 15:30
    1 Tyumen
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
    0 - 2
    Vòng 28
  • 20/04 11:00
    SKA Khabarovsk
    Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    1 - 0
    Vòng 28
  • 20/04 01:00
    Rodina Moskva
    Khimki
    1 - 2
    Vòng 28
  • 17/04 22:00
    Metallurg Lipetsk
    FK Krasnodar 2
    0 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 15/04 22:59
    1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
    FK Makhachkala
    0 - 1
    Vòng 27
  • 14/04 23:30
    Rodina Moskva
    FK Leningradets
    0 - 0
    Vòng 27
  • 14/04 22:59
    PFK Kuban
    KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
    1 - 1
    Vòng 27
  • 14/04 21:00
    Arsenal Tula
    SKA Khabarovsk
    1 - 0
    Vòng 27
  • 14/04 21:00
    Rotor Volgograd
    FK Chayka Pesch
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 14/04 20:00
    FK Krasnodar 2
    Sibir-M Novosibirsk
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 14/04 19:00
    Metallurg Lipetsk
    FC Ufa
    1 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 14/04 18:00
    Rodina Moskva II
    FC Murom
    3 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 14/04 17:30
    Sokol
    Torpedo Moscow
    0 - 2
    Vòng 27
  • 14/04 17:00
    Chelyabinsk
    Veles
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 20/04 21:00
    Dynamo Moscow Nữ
    Krylya Sovetov Samara Nữ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 20/04 19:00
    FK Ryazan Nữ
    Rubin Kazan Nữ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 20/04 14:00
    Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Nữ
    FK Rostov Nữ
    0 - 1
    Vòng 6
  • 14/04 21:00
    Zenit St Petersburg Nữ
    Krasnodar FK Nữ
    2 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 14/04 21:00
    FK Rostov Nữ
    Lokomotiv Moscow Nữ
    0 - 2
    Vòng 5
  • 14/04 18:00
    Spartak Moscow (W)
    Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Nữ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 14/04 18:00
    FK Ryazan Nữ
    Zvezda 2005 Nữ
    0 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 14/04 17:00
    CSKA Moscow Nữ
    Chertanovo Moscow Nữ
    2 - 0
    Vòng 5
Cập nhật: