Kết quả bóng đá Nhật Bản hôm nay, Kqbd Nhật Bản tối đêm qua
-
03/02 18:30IranNhật Bản0 - 1Vòng Tứ kết
-
31/01 18:30BahrainNhật Bản0 - 1Vòng 1/8
-
24/01 18:30Nhật BảnIndonesia1 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
-
19/01 18:30IraqNhật Bản2 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
-
14/01 18:30Nhật BảnViệt Nam3 - 2Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
-
09/01 18:30Nhật BảnJordan4 - 0
-
01/01 12:00Nhật BảnThái Lan0 - 0
-
17/10 17:10Nhật BảnTunisia1 - 0
-
-
21/11 21:45SyrianNhật Bản0 - 3Vòng 2 / Bảng B
-
16/11 17:00Nhật BảnMyanmar3 - 0Vòng 2 / Bảng B
-
17/03 13:00Shonan BellmareUrawa Red Diamonds2 - 1Vòng 4
-
17/03 13:00Kashima AntlersKawasaki Frontale 10 - 1Vòng 4
-
17/03 12:001 Kyoto SangaYokohama Marinos 12 - 2Vòng 4
-
16/03 14:00Tokyo VerdyAlbirex Niigata1 - 1Vòng 4
-
16/03 13:00Gamba OsakaJubilo Iwata1 - 0Vòng 4
-
16/03 13:00Sagan TosuCerezo Osaka 10 - 0Vòng 4
-
16/03 13:00Kashiwa ReysolNagoya Grampus0 - 1Vòng 4
-
16/03 12:00Consadole SapporoMachida Zelvia0 - 0Vòng 4
-
16/03 12:00Vissel KobeHiroshima Sanfrecce0 - 0Vòng 4
-
16/03 11:00Avispa FukuokaFC Tokyo0 - 2Vòng 4
-
10/03 11:05Consadole SapporoUrawa Red Diamonds0 - 1Vòng 3
-
09/03 14:00Cerezo OsakaTokyo Verdy 11 - 0Vòng 3
-
09/03 14:00Kawasaki FrontaleKyoto Sanga0 - 0Vòng 3
-
09/03 14:001 FC TokyoVissel Kobe0 - 0Vòng 3
-
09/03 13:00Avispa FukuokaShonan Bellmare1 - 1Vòng 3
-
09/03 13:00Hiroshima SanfrecceSagan Tosu2 - 0Vòng 3
-
09/03 12:00Machida ZelviaKashima Antlers1 - 0Vòng 3
-
09/03 12:00Albirex NiigataNagoya Grampus0 - 0Vòng 3
-
09/03 12:00Jubilo IwataKashiwa Reysol0 - 1Vòng 3
-
03/03 14:00Urawa Red DiamondsTokyo Verdy0 - 1Vòng 2
-
02/03 13:00FC TokyoHiroshima Sanfrecce0 - 0Vòng 2
-
02/03 13:00Kashima AntlersCerezo Osaka0 - 0Vòng 2
-
02/03 13:00Gamba OsakaAlbirex Niigata0 - 0Vòng 2
-
02/03 12:001 Nagoya GrampusMachida Zelvia0 - 1Vòng 2
-
02/03 12:00Kyoto SangaShonan Bellmare1 - 1Vòng 2
-
02/03 12:00Sagan TosuConsadole Sapporo 11 - 0Vòng 2
-
02/03 11:00Vissel KobeKashiwa Reysol0 - 0Vòng 2
-
01/03 17:00Kawasaki FrontaleJubilo Iwata1 - 3Vòng 2
-
01/03 17:00Yokohama MarinosAvispa Fukuoka0 - 0Vòng 2
-
25/02 12:00Kashiwa ReysolKyoto Sanga0 - 0Vòng 1
-
-
17/03 11:15Renofa YamaguchiV-Varen Nagasaki0 - 1Vòng 4
-
17/03 11:001 Roasso KumamotoBan Di Tesi Iwaki0 - 2Vòng 4
-
16/03 13:00Kagoshima UnitedJEF United Ichihara Chiba3 - 1Vòng 4
-
16/03 12:00Blaublitz AkitaVegalta Sendai0 - 0Vòng 4
-
16/03 12:00Fujieda MYFCFagiano Okayama0 - 0Vòng 4
-
16/03 12:00Mito HollyhockTokushima Vortis0 - 1Vòng 4
-
16/03 12:00Tochigi SCYokohama FC1 - 0Vòng 4
-
16/03 12:00Montedio YamagataVentforet Kofu0 - 0Vòng 4
-
16/03 12:001 Thespa KusatsuEhime FC 10 - 1Vòng 4
-
16/03 12:00Shimizu S-PulseOita Trinita1 - 0Vòng 4
-
10/03 15:00Thespa KusatsuJEF United Ichihara Chiba0 - 2Vòng 3
-
10/03 13:00Ehime FCRoasso Kumamoto1 - 1Vòng 3
-
10/03 12:00Fagiano OkayamaRenofa Yamaguchi 10 - 0Vòng 3
-
10/03 12:00V-Varen NagasakiShimizu S-Pulse2 - 0Vòng 3
-
10/03 12:00Fujieda MYFCOita Trinita0 - 0Vòng 3
-
10/03 11:00Vegalta SendaiMito Hollyhock0 - 0Vòng 3
-
09/03 12:00Ban Di Tesi IwakiKagoshima United1 - 0Vòng 3
-
09/03 12:00Yokohama FCMontedio Yamagata1 - 0Vòng 3
-
09/03 12:00Ventforet KofuTochigi SC1 - 1Vòng 3
-
09/03 12:00Tokushima VortisBlaublitz Akita1 - 0Vòng 3
-
03/03 12:00Tochigi SCMontedio Yamagata1 - 3Vòng 2
-
03/03 11:00Renofa YamaguchiBlaublitz Akita 11 - 0Vòng 2
-
03/03 11:00Roasso KumamotoThespa Kusatsu1 - 0Vòng 2
-
03/03 11:00Ban Di Tesi IwakiFagiano Okayama 10 - 1Vòng 2
-
02/03 13:05Kagoshima UnitedTokushima Vortis0 - 0Vòng 2
-
02/03 12:00Shimizu S-PulseEhime FC0 - 0Vòng 2
-
02/03 12:00Mito HollyhockVentforet Kofu0 - 0Vòng 2
-
02/03 12:00JEF United Ichihara ChibaFujieda MYFC2 - 0Vòng 2
-
02/03 12:00Oita TrinitaYokohama FC0 - 0Vòng 2
-
02/03 11:00V-Varen NagasakiVegalta Sendai0 - 1Vòng 2
-
-
16/03 17:00INAC NữJEF United Ichihara Chiba Nữ0 - 0Vòng 10
-
16/03 12:00Nagano Parceiro NữOmiya Ardija Nữ0 - 1Vòng 10
-
16/03 12:00Nojima Stella NữUrawa Red Diamonds Nữ0 - 5Vòng 10
-
16/03 12:00Hiroshima Sanfrecce NữVegalta Sendai Nữ0 - 1Vòng 10
-
16/03 11:00NTV Beleza NữCerezo Osaka Sakai Nữ0 - 1Vòng 10
-
16/03 11:00Albirex Niigata NữAS Elfen Sayama Nữ0 - 0Vòng 10
-
10/03 12:00AS Elfen Sayama NữNojima Stella Nữ0 - 1Vòng 9
-
10/03 12:00Cerezo Osaka Sakai NữUrawa Red Diamonds Nữ0 - 1Vòng 9
-
10/03 11:00Albirex Niigata NữNTV Beleza Nữ0 - 0Vòng 9
-
09/03 14:00INAC NữHiroshima Sanfrecce Nữ0 - 0Vòng 9
-
09/03 11:00Vegalta Sendai NữNagano Parceiro Nữ1 - 0Vòng 9
-
09/03 11:00JEF United Ichihara Chiba NữOmiya Ardija Nữ0 - 0Vòng 9
-
03/03 12:00Nagano Parceiro NữJEF United Ichihara Chiba Nữ1 - 0Vòng 8
-
03/03 12:00Hiroshima Sanfrecce NữAlbirex Niigata Nữ0 - 0Vòng 8
-
03/03 12:00Omiya Ardija NữAS Elfen Sayama Nữ0 - 0Vòng 8
-
03/03 12:00Nojima Stella NữNTV Beleza Nữ0 - 1Vòng 8
-
03/03 10:00Urawa Red Diamonds NữINAC Nữ1 - 1Vòng 8
-
02/03 12:05Vegalta Sendai NữCerezo Osaka Sakai Nữ0 - 0Vòng 8
-
08/01 12:00NTV Beleza NữINAC Nữ0 - 0Vòng 7
-
07/01 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds NữOmiya Ardija Nữ1 - 0Vòng 7
-
07/01 11:00JEF United Ichihara Chiba NữVegalta Sendai Nữ0 - 0Vòng 7
-
06/01 12:00Hiroshima Sanfrecce NữNojima Stella Nữ0 - 0Vòng 7
-
30/12 12:00AS Elfen Sayama NữNagano Parceiro Nữ1 - 0Vòng 7
-
30/12 12:00Cerezo Osaka Sakai NữAlbirex Niigata Nữ0 - 0Vòng 7
-
-
17/03 11:00AS Harima ALBION NữIGA Kunoichi Nữ0 - 2Vòng 1
-
17/03 11:00Shizuoka Sangyo University NữOrca Kamogawa FC Nữ1 - 0Vòng 1
-
17/03 11:00Speranza TakatsukiNữYokohama FC Seagulls Nữ0 - 0Vòng 1
-
17/03 11:00Viamaterras Miyazaki NữSetagaya Sfida Nữ0 - 1Vòng 1
-
17/03 11:00Ehime FC NữNGU Nagoya Nữ0 - 1Vòng 1
-
16/03 11:00Gunma FC White Star NữNittaidai University Nữ0 - 1Vòng 1
-
17/03 11:00Kochi UnitedRun Mel Aomori0 - 0Vòng 2
-
17/03 11:00Veertien KuwanaCriacao Shinjuku2 - 0Vòng 2
-
17/03 11:00Okinawa SVBriobecca Urayasu0 - 0Vòng 2
-
17/03 11:00Sony SendaiVerspah Oita0 - 0Vòng 2
-
17/03 11:00Atletico SuzukaRayluck Shiga3 - 0Vòng 2
-
17/03 11:00Yokogawa MusashinoMinebea Mitsumi FC1 - 0Vòng 2
-
16/03 11:00Tochigi CityFC Tiamo Hirakata0 - 0Vòng 2
-
16/03 11:00Maruyasu IndustriesHonda FC0 - 1Vòng 2
-
10/03 11:00Honda FCSony Sendai1 - 0Vòng 1
-
10/03 11:00Verspah OitaAtletico Suzuka1 - 1Vòng 1
-
10/03 11:00Criacao ShinjukuOkinawa SV0 - 2Vòng 1
-
10/03 11:00Minebea Mitsumi FCRun Mel Aomori1 - 0Vòng 1
-
10/03 11:00Briobecca UrayasuMaruyasu Industries0 - 0Vòng 1
-
10/03 11:00Rayluck ShigaTochigi City1 - 0Vòng 1
-
10/03 11:00Kochi UnitedVeertien Kuwana2 - 0Vòng 1
-
10/03 11:00FC Tiamo HirakataYokogawa Musashino0 - 0Vòng 1
-
-
17/02 11:35Vissel KobeKawasaki Frontale0 - 0Match
-
06/01 11:00Yamanashi Gakuin University NữWaseda University AFC Nữ1 - 2
-
04/01 12:00Teikyo Heisei University NữWaseda University AFC Nữ0 - 0
-
04/01 09:00Yamanashi Gakuin University NữToyo University Nữ3 - 0
-
29/12 12:00Toyo University NữJumonji HS (nữ)1 - 0
-
29/12 09:00Yamanashi Gakuin University NữMeiji IM University (W)2 - 1
-
28/12 12:00Nihon University NữWaseda University AFC Nữ0 - 1
-
28/12 09:00Teikyo Heisei University NữNittaidai University Nữ0 - 0
-
-
27/01 11:00Urawa Red Diamonds NữINAC Nữ1 - 0Chung kết
-
90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [5-6]
-
20/01 12:20Urawa Red Diamonds NữHiroshima Sanfrecce Nữ2 - 1Bán kết
-
90phút [2-2], 120phút [3-3]Pen [4-2]
-
20/01 09:00INAC NữAS Elfen Sayama Nữ1 - 0Bán kết
-
90phút [2-2], 120phút [3-2]
-
14/01 12:30Urawa Red Diamonds NữJEF United Ichihara Chiba Nữ1 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
-
14/01 11:00INAC NữAlbirex Niigata Nữ1 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
-
14/01 11:00Vegalta Sendai NữHiroshima Sanfrecce Nữ0 - 1Vòng Tứ kết
-
14/01 09:00NTV Beleza NữAS Elfen Sayama Nữ0 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
-
90phút [0-0], 120phút [0-1]
-
-
17/03 11:00Fujizakura Yamanashi NữOkayama Yunogo Belle Nữ0 - 0Vòng 1
-
17/03 11:00FC Imabari NữYamato Sylphid Nữ0 - 0Vòng 1
-
16/03 13:00SEISA OSA Rheia NữVeertien Mie Nữ0 - 0Vòng 1
-
16/03 11:00Tsukuba FC NữKibi International University Nữ0 - 2Vòng 1
-
16/03 11:00Diavorosso Hiroshima NữJFA Academy Fukushima Nữ0 - 1Vòng 1
-
16/03 11:00Diosa Izumo NữFukuoka AN Nữ1 - 0Vòng 1
-
17/03 12:00Fukushima United FCMatsumoto Yamaga FC1 - 0Vòng 4
-
17/03 12:00SC SagamiharaFC Ryukyu0 - 0Vòng 4
-
17/03 12:00Grulla MoriokaGainare Tottori0 - 1Vòng 4
-
17/03 11:00Vanraure Hachinohe FCKataller Toyama2 - 0Vòng 4
-
16/03 12:00Azul Claro NumazuGiravanz Kitakyushu0 - 0Vòng 4
-
16/03 12:00Omiya ArdijaNara Club1 - 0Vòng 4
-
16/03 12:00Yokohama SCCImabari FC0 - 1Vòng 4
-
16/03 12:00Kamatamare SanukiAC Nagano Parceiro0 - 1Vòng 4
-
16/03 12:00MiyazakiZweigen Kanazawa FC0 - 1Vòng 4
-
16/03 11:00Osaka FCFC Gifu0 - 0Vòng 4
-
10/03 13:00FC GifuKamatamare Sanuki2 - 2Vòng 3
-
10/03 11:00Imabari FCAzul Claro Numazu1 - 0Vòng 3
-
10/03 11:00Gainare TottoriMiyazaki0 - 0Vòng 3
-
09/03 12:00Kataller ToyamaNara Club0 - 1Vòng 3
-
09/03 12:00Zweigen Kanazawa FCOsaka FC0 - 2Vòng 3
-
09/03 12:00AC Nagano ParceiroSC Sagamihara1 - 0Vòng 3
-
09/03 12:00Matsumoto Yamaga FCYokohama SCC0 - 0Vòng 3
-
03/03 12:00Nara ClubAC Nagano Parceiro0 - 0Vòng 2
-
03/03 12:00Zweigen Kanazawa FCImabari FC0 - 3Vòng 2
-
03/03 12:00Yokohama SCCOsaka FC0 - 1Vòng 2
-
02/03 14:00FC RyukyuMatsumoto Yamaga FC0 - 0Vòng 2
-
02/03 12:00SC SagamiharaVanraure Hachinohe FC1 - 0Vòng 2
-
02/03 12:00Giravanz KitakyushuGrulla Morioka1 - 1Vòng 2
-
02/03 12:00Omiya ArdijaFC Gifu1 - 0Vòng 2
-
02/03 12:00Kamatamare SanukiKataller Toyama0 - 0Vòng 2
-
02/03 12:00MiyazakiFukushima United FC1 - 2Vòng 2
-
02/03 12:00Azul Claro NumazuGainare Tottori1 - 0Vòng 2
-
25/02 17:00Osaka FCAC Nagano Parceiro0 - 0Vòng 1
-
25/02 12:00Yokohama SCCKataller Toyama1 - 1Vòng 1
-
25/02 12:00Azul Claro NumazuZweigen Kanazawa FC0 - 0Vòng 1
-
-
13/03 17:00Fukushima United FCRoasso Kumamoto0 - 2Vòng 1
-
13/03 17:00AC Nagano ParceiroTokushima Vortis 13 - 0Vòng 1
-
13/03 17:00Kataller ToyamaMontedio Yamagata0 - 0Vòng 1
-
90phút [0-0], 120phút [2-1]
-
13/03 17:00FC GifuOmiya Ardija0 - 0Vòng 1
-
13/03 17:00Osaka FCBan Di Tesi Iwaki0 - 0Vòng 1
-
13/03 17:00Matsumoto Yamaga FCRenofa Yamaguchi1 - 0Vòng 1
-
90phút [1-1], 120phút [3-3]Pen [4-3]
-
13/03 16:30Vanraure Hachinohe FCZweigen Kanazawa FC0 - 0Vòng 1
-
90phút [0-0], 120phút [0-0]Pen [5-3]
-
13/03 16:00Grulla MoriokaTochigi SC0 - 0Vòng 1
-
06/03 17:001 Ehime FCV-Varen Nagasaki1 - 2Vòng sơ loại
-
90phút [3-3], 120phút [3-4]
-
06/03 17:00Kagoshima UnitedJEF United Ichihara Chiba0 - 0Vòng sơ loại
-
06/03 17:00Thespa KusatsuSC Sagamihara1 - 1Vòng sơ loại
-
90phút [1-1], 120phút [4-1]
-
06/03 17:00MiyazakiFagiano Okayama0 - 1Vòng sơ loại
-
06/03 17:00Azul Claro NumazuVegalta Sendai0 - 0Vòng sơ loại
-
06/03 17:00Giravanz KitakyushuOita Trinita0 - 0Vòng sơ loại
-
90phút [0-0], 120phút [1-0]
-
06/03 17:00Kamatamare SanukiBlaublitz Akita0 - 1Vòng sơ loại
-
06/03 17:00FC RyukyuFujieda MYFC0 - 0Vòng sơ loại
-
06/03 17:001 Yokohama SCCMito Hollyhock0 - 0Vòng sơ loại
Cập nhật: