Kết quả bóng đá hôm nay ngày 19/11/2022, kqbd hn, tỷ số bóng đá
-
22:59Dire DawaEthio Electric FC0 - 1
-
20:00Ethiopian CoffeeBahir Dar Kenema FC0 - 1
-
20:00Gorilla FCBugesera0 - 0
-
20:00Rutsiro FCMusanze FC0 - 1
-
19:00FC TakinThimphu City0 - 2
-
02:40ASC Tevragh ZeineASC Gendrim1 - 0
-
00:00ASAC ConcordeTrarza AC1 - 0
-
-
22:30Sally TasASEC Koudougou0 - 0
-
10:10Real KakamoraKula FC2 - 1
-
08:00Kossa FCFC Isabel United3 - 1
-
10:00Melville UnitedNapier City Rovers4 - 3Vòng 8
-
09:001 Birkenhead UnitedAuckland United1 - 0Vòng 8
-
08:00Wellington OlympicChristchurch United4 - 1Vòng 8
-
21:00East BengalOdisha FC2 - 0Vòng 7
-
-
03:00Aberystwyth TownPontypridd2 - 1Vòng 15
-
02:45Connahs Quay Nomads FCCaernarfon0 - 1Vòng 15
-
20:00Wakiso Giants FCGaddafi FC1 - 0
-
20:00Vipersdefense forces1 - 0
-
02:45Ballymena UnitedLinfield FC0 - 1Vòng 16
-
02:45Larne FCDungannon Swifts0 - 1Vòng 16
-
02:15BellinzonaThun0 - 0Vòng 17
-
01:30Neuchatel XamaxFC Wil 19000 - 0Vòng 17
-
-
02:30Lechia GdanskGornik Zabrze0 - 1Vòng 2
-
18:00Neroca FCSudeva Delhi0 - 0Vòng 2
-
15:30Aizawl FCGokulam Kerala FC0 - 0Vòng 2
-
03:30BelenensesBoavista FC2 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng F
-
01:00FC AroucaFeirense1 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng G
-
03:00Granada CFAlbacete 20 - 0Vòng 16
-
03:00Helmond SportDe Graafschap0 - 2Vòng 16
-
00:45FC EindhovenSC Telstar1 - 0Vòng 16
-
-
12:00Gamba OsakaEintracht Frankfurt0 - 1
-
10:00Ventura County FusionHamburger SV0 - 2
-
01:30SpVg SchonnebeckSpvgg Steele 03/091 - 2
-
01:30SC Dusseldorf WestMSV Dusseldorf0 - 2
-
01:30SF BaumbergRather SV1 - 0
-
01:00BSG Chemie LeipzigSG Union Sandersdorf1 - 0
-
21:00Austria Wien (Youth)LASK (Youth)0 - 2
-
20:00Povazska BystricaOpava0 - 0
-
20:00DomzaleSturm Graz0 - 0
-
19:30EtarFC Dobrudzha0 - 1
-
19:30Beroe Stara ZagoraYantra Gabrovo0 - 1
-
19:00Gyori ETOMFK Skalica0 - 0
-
18:45Stal MielecWisla Krakow1 - 1
-
18:00Wisla PulawySiarka Tarnobrzeg1 - 3
-
18:00LKS NiecieczaStal Rzeszow0 - 0
-
17:30Cracovia KrakowSport Podbrezova2 - 1
-
17:30Gornik LecznaPolonia Warszawa2 - 0
-
17:10TSV HartbergFloridsdorfer AC1 - 1
-
17:00Zaglebie SosnowiecPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala0 - 2
-
-
08:001 Atletico HuilaBoyaca Chico0 - 0
-
00:00Yeni MalatyasporPendikspor0 - 2Vòng 14
-
20:151 Kalamata AOPanahaiki-20050 - 0Vòng 3
-
00:00Macva SabacIndjija 11 - 2Vòng 19
-
17:00FC MERWSagadam FK0 - 0Vòng 21
-
17:00Kopetdag AsgabatEnergetik Mary0 - 0Vòng 21
-
17:00HTTU AsgabatFC Ahal0 - 0Vòng 21
-
-
18:00ZoryaPFC Oleksandria0 - 0Vòng 14
-
22:59Hranice KUNZOtrokovice1 - 0Vòng 16
-
01:15Valle BrooklynSkjold0 - 0
-
19:30KustosijaNK Solin1 - 0Vòng 15
-
19:35MuscatAhli Sadab0 - 1
-
03:00Swords Celtic FCHome Farm FC1 - 2
-
03:00Carrigaline UnitedRockmount0 - 4
-
02:30Kilbarrack UnitedAyrfield United0 - 0
-
-
08:201 Club Camioneros Argentino del NorteAtletico San Bernardo0 - 0
-
07:30Talleres de PericoLa Mona 442 - 0
-
07:15Americo TesorieriVilla Cubas1 - 0
-
07:00Olimpia Santa TeresaRivadavia Venado Tuerto0 - 2
-
07:00Deportivo Colon CCVelez Oliva0 - 0
-
07:00Velez de San RamonArgentinos 25 de Mayo 21 - 0
-
05:00Universitario de CordobaLeandro N. Alem Villa Nueva3 - 1
-
-
18:301 Rozova DolinaLudogorets Razgrad0 - 0Vòng 1
-
15:55MO Constantine U19CA Batna U190 - 0
-
15:25WA Boufarik U19RC Kouba U191 - 1
-
15:25CR Temouchent U19MC El Bayadh U19 11 - 2
-
15:10CR Belouizdad U19MC El Eulma U194 - 1
-
15:05Academie FAF U19JS Saoura U192 - 0
-
22:591 CAYB Club Athletic YoussoufiaRacing Casablanca0 - 1Vòng 11
-
22:00Stade Marocain du RabatOlympique Dcheira2 - 0Vòng 11
-
22:00Chabab Atlas KhenifraIttifaq Marrakech1 - 0Vòng 11
-
22:00Chabab Ben GuerirRaja de Beni Mellal0 - 1Vòng 11
-
19:40Al Wehda (Youth)Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth0 - 0Vòng 11
-
19:40Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth)Jeddah Youth0 - 0Vòng 11
-
19:35Al-Ansar YouthsArar (Youth)0 - 0Vòng 11
-
19:35Ohud Medina YouthsAl-Taawon Youths0 - 0Vòng 11
-
19:05Al-Shabab (Youth)Al-Ettifaq (Youth)1 - 0Vòng 11
-
19:05Al-Hilal (Youth)Al Khaleej Youths0 - 0Vòng 11
-
18:55Hajer (Youth)Al Raed U200 - 0Vòng 11
-
18:55Al-Fath (Youth)Al-Ittihad (Youth)0 - 0Vòng 11
-
18:50Al-Qadasiya (Youth)Al-Nasr (Youth)0 - 0Vòng 11
-
07:00SV DakotaSV River Plate1 - 1
-
07:15Guarani A. FrancoDeportivo Vicov3 - 0
-
19:30NK Zrinski JurjevacNK Belisce1 - 0
-
19:30NK Medimurje CakovecNK Opatija0 - 4
-
23:30HLMThies FC1 - 1
-
23:30Oslo FAJamono Fatick0 - 0
-
23:30US Ouakam DakarToure Kunda Footpro0 - 1
-
23:30Demba DiopDakar Universite Club0 - 1
-
18:00Pars Jonoubi JamDarya Babol0 - 0Vòng 14
-
18:00Esteghlal KhozestanChadormalou Ardakan 10 - 0Vòng 14
-
17:45Mes Shahr-e BabakKhalij Fars Mahshahr0 - 0Vòng 14
-
17:45Fajr SepasiShahrdari Hamedan0 - 0Vòng 14
-
17:45Shahrdari AstaraEsteghlal Mollasani1 - 0Vòng 14
-
17:45Shams Azar QazvinChooka Talesh2 - 1Vòng 14
-
17:15SaipaArman Gohar Sirjan0 - 0Vòng 14
-
02:40Nottingham Forest U21Hull U210 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
-
02:00Brentford U21Peterborough U211 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
-
02:00Huddersfield Town U21West Bromwich U210 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
-
02:00Derby County U21Brighton U210 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
-
18:45Albirex Niigata FCBalestier Khalsa FC2 - 0Tranh giải 3
-
03:00Santos de Guapiles U20Herediano U200 - 1
-
00:00Puntarenas U20Saprissa de Corazon U20 10 - 1
-
22:59Municipal Perez Zeledon U20AD Grecia U201 - 0
-
20:00Kataka FCAirtel Kitara FC0 - 0
-
20:00Pogon Szczecin(Youth)Miedz Legnica Youth5 - 0Vòng 15
-
04:00UD TamaraceiteUD San Fernando0 - 0
-
04:00UD IbarraMarino0 - 0
-
04:00Arucas CFVilla Santa Brigida2 - 1
-
11:00Western United (W)Melbourne Victory (w)0 - 0Vòng 1
-
11:00Canberra United (w)Perth Glory (w)2 - 1Vòng 1
-
11:00Brisbane Roar (w)Newcastle Jets (nữ)2 - 0Vòng 1
-
17:30Young ChallengersFriends United Bangalore0 - 1
-
15:35Bengaluru BStudent Union FC0 - 2
-
13:30Kickstart Karnataka FCRoots FC3 - 0
-
01:00Watanga FCCece United1 - 1
-
02:45Cambrian ClydachBarry Town United1 - 0Vòng 13
-
02:45Colwyn BayHolyhead1 - 0Vòng 14
-
02:30TrefelinAmmanford1 - 1Vòng 13
-
02:30Taffs WellAbbe Gavin Ni1 - 0Vòng 13
-
02:301 Goytre UtdPontardawe Town 10 - 0Vòng 13
-
09:001 Sporting San JosePerez Zeledon1 - 0Vòng 2
-
01:001. FC GreizZFC Meuselwitz0 - 3
-
01:001 ATSV ErlangenEintracht Bamberg 11 - 0
-
01:00Feucht SCFC Geesdorf0 - 0
-
01:00ASV ChamDJK Gebenbach0 - 0
-
01:00DJK Don Bosco BambergWurzburger FV0 - 0
-
19:35WajjBisha FC0 - 0Vòng 10
-
19:15Al Najma(KSA)Al-Zlfe0 - 0Vòng 10
-
19:10Al-WashmAL-jeel0 - 0Vòng 10
-
19:05Al-SharqAl-Suqoor(KSA)0 - 0Vòng 10
-
18:55Al NairyahAl-Rayyan0 - 0Vòng 10
-
18:55Al-RawdhahAl Shuaib0 - 0Vòng 10
-
15:00Changchun Masses Properties (w)HeNan Huishang (w)4 - 0Vòng 18
-
15:00Shandong Ticai (w)ShanXi Oya (w)0 - 0Vòng 18
-
15:00Jiangsu Wuxi (w)Wuhan Jianghan (w)0 - 0Vòng 18
-
12:45Shanghai RCB (w)Sichuan (w)1 - 0Vòng 18
-
12:45Guangdong Meizhou Huijun (w)Beijing Beikong (w)0 - 0Vòng 18
-
21:25NA Hussein Dey U21ES Mostaganem U210 - 1
-
12:00Yokohama FC U18Tongsheng University U181 - 0
-
19:30PetrojetWadi Degla SC0 - 1
-
19:30Al Hilal El DabaaTanta0 - 1
-
19:30FayoumAl Minya0 - 0
-
19:30Mustak balwatanEl Entag Al Harby0 - 0
-
19:30Tamiya Youth CenterMisr Elmaqasah0 - 0
-
19:30Kahraba IsmailiaEl Alameen1 - 1
-
19:301 ZED FCFC Porto Suez 10 - 0
-
19:30El Obour SCOlympic El Qanal0 - 1
-
19:30Shoban Moslemen QenaAl Madina Al Monawara SC2 - 0
-
19:30Eastern CompanyTersana SC 10 - 0
-
19:30Nasr TaadeenAsyut Cement0 - 0
-
19:30Telecom EgyptAl Nasr Cairo2 - 0
-
19:15Riyadi AbbasiyaShabab Baalbak0 - 0
-
19:15Racing BeirutBent Jbeil1 - 0
-
19:151 Al-MabarrahNahda Barelias1 - 2
-
19:15AL- ahley saidaSporting Club Beirut0 - 1
-
19:00Bodrumspor U19Altay Spor KulubuU19 10 - 1
-
01:00Skive IKEsbjerg2 - 1Vòng 16
-
01:301 Rot-Weiss OberhausenBocholt FC0 - 1Vòng 17
-
01:00TSG BalingenRed and White Koblenz0 - 0Vòng 17
-
01:00Astoria WalldorfBahlinger1 - 1Vòng 17
-
01:00Kickers OffenbachEintracht Trier0 - 1Vòng 17
-
01:00ETSV Weiche FlensburgHamburger SV (Youth)0 - 2Vòng 19
-
20:00Monchengladbach AM.Schalke 04 (Youth)1 - 0Vòng 17
-
12:00Gyeongju FC (w)Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w)0 - 0
-
06:30Northern Rovers (W)Central Football (w)3 - 0
-
06:30Southern United (w)Capital FF (w)0 - 1
-
13:30Western Springs (w)Auckland FF (w)0 - 1
-
02:00Excelsior VirtonStandard Liege II0 - 0Vòng 14
-
02:00KVSK LommelGenk II1 - 0Vòng 14
-
04:15Vaca DiezDestroyers0 - 0
-
02:00Libertad Gran Mamore FC24 de Septiembre 1969 12 - 1
-
02:30Racing Genk (w)Club Brugge (w)1 - 0Vòng 11
-
02:30White Star Bruxelles (w)KV Mechelen (w)1 - 0Vòng 11
-
03:00PortsmouthDerby County0 - 0Vòng 19
-
12:00National Taiwan Sport UniversityFlight Skywalkers0 - 0
-
18:00Veres Rivne U21Dinamo KyivU210 - 1Vòng 14
-
18:00FC Mynai U21Metalist Kharkiv U211 - 1Vòng 14
-
17:00Kolos Kovalivka U21FC Vorskla U210 - 0Vòng 14
-
22:59JVW FC (w)Johannesburg Uni (w)2 - 2
-
22:00Viktoria FC Szombathely (w)MOL Fehervar FC (W)1 - 0Vòng 11
-
05:00Club Deportivo CDHSK Sport Street Soccer FC0 - 0
-
04:00Chilangos FCClub Marina CR3 - 0
-
04:00CD Halcones de RayonClub Atletico San Juan de Aragon0 - 0
-
02:00Promodep Central ACCD Muxes0 - 3
-
00:10CD Novillos NezaFC Politecnico1 - 1
-
00:001 FC San José del ArenalCD Mexiquense1 - 5
-
00:001 Aztecas AMF SoccerOceania FC 10 - 0
-
23:101 CF Pachuca IIIHalcones Negros FC1 - 2
-
22:59Pogon Szczecin IIVineta Wolin2 - 0
-
18:00Samut SakhonNonthaburi2 - 0
-
02:00FV Preussen EberswaldeSV Frankonia Wernsdorf2 - 0
-
02:00SC Hansa 1911Victoria Hamburg II1 - 0
-
01:45Cosmos KoblenzSV Malberg1 - 0
-
15:30Ben Tre U21Dong Thap U210 - 0Qualifi / Bảng D
-
15:051 U21 Công An Nhân DânU21 Hà Nội0 - 1Qualifi / Bảng A
-
15:00U21 Hoàng Anh Gia LaiPhu Yen FC U210 - 0Qualifi / Bảng B
-
15:00Rebecca Max U21Gia Dinh U210 - 0Qualifi / Bảng C
-
15:00U21 Quảng NgãiU21 SHB Đà Nẵng0 - 0Qualifi / Bảng B
-
15:00U21 ViettelU21 Thanh Hóa0 - 0Qualifi / Bảng A
-
14:551 U21 Tiền GiangU21 Đồng Nai0 - 0Qualifi / Bảng C
-
13:30College JMG U21U21 Cần Thơ0 - 0Qualifi / Bảng D
-
13:00U21 Long AnU21 Tây Ninh0 - 0Qualifi / Bảng C
-
13:00Hai Phong FC U21U21 PVF-CAND0 - 0Qualifi / Bảng A
-
18:001 Debrecin VSC U19Vasas U190 - 1Vòng 4
-
06:00Dominican RepublicCuba1 - 0
-
02:15U21 Bồ Đào NhaU21 Séc3 - 1
-
02:00U21 Tây Ban NhaJapan U210 - 0
-
23:30Ireland U18Denmark U182 - 3
-
22:30BahrainSerbia1 - 1
-
22:00BỉAi Cập0 - 1
-
20:45U20 UAEOman U201 - 1
-
20:00U19 SécU19 Đan Mạch0 - 2
-
19:30Japan U18Sweden U180 - 0
-
19:30Finland (w) U17Estonia (w) U17 12 - 0
-
18:30Croatia U18Portugal U181 - 0
-
17:00CameroonPanama0 - 0
-
17:00U19 EstoniaU19 Slovakia0 - 1
-
02:15Eimsbutteler TVTSV Buchholz 080 - 0
-
02:00SG 2000 Mulheim-KarlichTuS Kirchberg 19091 - 0
-
02:00Wadegesi HeimFC Karbach1 - 3
-
01:30FC OberneulandBlumenthaler SV0 - 0
-
01:30SC Victoria HamburgNiendorfer TSV2 - 0
-
01:30SV Ahlerstedt OttendorfHeeslinger SC0 - 0
-
01:30SC Concordia HamburgHamburger SV III0 - 0
-
01:30TuRa HarksheideHamm United0 - 2
-
01:30TUS MechtersheimKaiserslautern (Youth)0 - 0
-
01:00FC SuderelbeTSV Sasel0 - 1
-
01:00SSV Reutlingen 05FSV 08 Bissingen0 - 1
-
01:00SG Sonnenhof GrossaspachNottingen0 - 1
-
01:00Rot-Weiss HadamarTuS Dietkirchen 10 - 2
-
02:00FC BergeracChamois Niortais0 - 0Round 8
-
Pen [4-5]
-
01:00Lyon DuchereAnnecy0 - 1Round 8
-
22:00AS-FANJangorzo FC2 - 0
-
19:00Unirea BascovFC Pucioasa0 - 0
-
19:001 CS Universitatea Craiova BCS Viitorul Daesti0 - 0
-
19:001 ACSO FiliasiCNS Cetate Deva 10 - 1
-
19:00Ghiroda SI Giarmata VIICrisul Chisineu Cris0 - 0
-
19:00Metalurgistul CugirUniversitatea Alba Iulia0 - 0
-
19:00CS Aerostar BacauFC Dinamo Bacau0 - 0
-
19:00Gloria Popesti-LeordeniReal Bradu3 - 0
-
19:00Odorheiu SecuiescSR Brasov0 - 0
-
19:00Muscelul CampulungSteaua Bucuresti 20 - 1
-
19:00Avantul ReghinCS Ocna Mures1 - 0
-
19:00FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc IIRapid Brodoc0 - 2
-
19:00CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita NasaudSighetu Marmatiei 12 - 2
-
19:00Unirea Alba IuliaACS Targu Mures 18982 - 0
-
19:00Pobeda Star BisnovCS Phoenix Buzias0 - 0
-
22:59Hillal AreehaMarkaz Askar0 - 1
-
20:20SilwanAl Karmil2 - 1
-
00:00FC GomelFC Belshina Babruisk0 - 0Vòng 2
-
90phút [0-0], 120phút [0-0]Pen [5-6]
-
01:00Bouake FCES Bafing0 - 1
-
22:30SOL FC AboboLYS Sassandra1 - 0
-
01:00SV SchwechatSimmeringer SC2 - 0
-
17:00FC Constantine(w)CF Akbou(w)2 - 0
-
16:00FC Bejaia(w)JF Khroub(w)0 - 0
-
06:50AER Eldorado FCPaissandu FC0 - 1
-
04:30Piaui EC (W)Tiradentes-PI (w)0 - 0
-
21:59Al Naser (W)Al Ahli Amman (W)1 - 2
-
03:00Inchicore Athletic FCSt John Bosco3 - 1
-
03:00St Francis FCTolka Rovers 11 - 0
-
19:00Sigma OlomoucZlate Moravce1 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
-
04:001 UD Geneto Del Teide (w)Fundacion CD Tenerife B (W)0 - 0
-
18:00Latvia U21Estonia U211 - 0U21 Matches / Bảng A
-
22:59MFK KarvinaSlavia Praha0 - 2Vòng 4
-
22:00Synot SlovackoMlada Boleslav 10 - 0Vòng 4
-
15:00Mandala (w)Ugyen Academy (W)0 - 6
-
14:30Dalian ProZhejiang Greentown0 - 1Vòng 2
-
13:00Suzhou DongwuWuhan FC1 - 0Vòng 2
-
Pen [7-6]
-
13:00Nanjing CityShanghai Port0 - 1Vòng 2
-
15:55KIYCDMRAO 12 - 0
-
13:40Young Physiques UnionSagolband United0 - 3
-
02:00Kortrijk U21Lommel SK U212 - 1Vòng 9
-
16:00Jaguar FCCISF0 - 1
-
13:15CISF New DelhiUnited Bharat FC1 - 1
Cập nhật: