Kết quả bóng đá Serbia hôm nay, Kqbd Serbia tối đêm qua

  • 19/02 22:59
    FK Vozdovac Beograd
    FK Napredak Krusevac
    1 - 1
    Vòng 21
  • 18/02 22:59
    Radnicki Nis
    Habitpharm Javor
    1 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 18/02 22:59
    Backa Topola
    Radnik Surdulica
    0 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 18/02 21:00
    FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
    Mladost Lucani
    0 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 18/02 19:00
    Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
    Vojvodina Novi Sad
    1 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 18/02 00:30
    Cukaricki Stankom
    FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 21
  • 17/02 22:15
    Partizan Belgrade
    IMT Novi Beograd 1
    2 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 17/02 20:00
    Novi Pazar
    Crvena Zvezda
    0 - 2
    Vòng 21
  • 12/02 22:00
    FK Napredak Krusevac
    FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
    1 - 1
    Vòng 20
  • 11/02 21:00
    IMT Novi Beograd
    Backa Topola
    0 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 11/02 19:00
    Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
    Radnicki Nis
    1 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 10/02 22:30
    Crvena Zvezda
    FK Vozdovac Beograd
    2 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 10/02 21:00
    Vojvodina Novi Sad
    Mladost Lucani
    0 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 10/02 20:00
    Habitpharm Javor
    Partizan Belgrade 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 10/02 19:00
    FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
    Novi Pazar
    2 - 1
    Vòng 20
  • 09/02 21:30
    Radnik Surdulica
    Cukaricki Stankom
    0 - 2
    Vòng 20
  • 22/12 22:59
    Backa Topola
    FK Napredak Krusevac
    1 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 22/12 22:00
    Habitpharm Javor
    IMT Novi Beograd 1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 9
  • 22/12 20:00
    Cukaricki Stankom
    Mladost Lucani 1
    2 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 22/12 01:00
    FK Vozdovac Beograd
    Vojvodina Novi Sad 1
    2 - 1
    Vòng 9
  • 21/12 22:59
    Radnicki Nis
    FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 21/12 21:00
    Novi Pazar
    FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 21/12 00:00
    Partizan Belgrade
    Crvena Zvezda
    1 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 20/12 19:00
    Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
    Radnik Surdulica
    1 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 19/12 00:00
    Cukaricki Stankom
    IMT Novi Beograd
    0 - 1
    Vòng 19
  • 18/12 22:00
    Backa Topola
    Habitpharm Javor
    2 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 17/12 00:30
    Partizan Belgrade
    Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
    2 - 2
    Vòng 19
  • 16/12 22:00
    FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
    Crvena Zvezda
    0 - 1
    Vòng 19
  • 16/12 20:00
    Radnicki Nis
    Vojvodina Novi Sad
    0 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 16/12 20:00
    Mladost Lucani
    FK Napredak Krusevac
    0 - 1
    Vòng 19
  • 14/12 22:00
    FK Dubocica
    Indjija
    1 - 1
    Vòng 17
  • 14/12 19:00
    Mladost Novi Sad
    Semendrija 1924
    0 - 1
    Vòng 17
  • 11/12 19:00
    Tekstilac
    FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
    4 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 11/12 19:00
    FK Graficar Beograd
    Proleter Novi Sad
    0 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 10/12 19:00
    Indjija
    FK Vrsac
    1 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 10/12 19:00
    Mladost Novi Sad
    Macva Sabac
    1 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 10/12 19:00
    FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
    Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    0 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 10/12 19:00
    OFK Beograd
    FK Dubocica
    1 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 10/12 19:00
    Semendrija 1924
    Sevojno Uzice
    0 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 09/12 21:00
    Kolubara
    Jedinstvo UB
    1 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 06/12 22:00
    FK Dubocica
    FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 03/12 19:00
    FK Vrsac
    Mladost Novi Sad
    0 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 02/12 21:00
    FK Dubocica
    FK Graficar Beograd
    0 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 02/12 21:00
    Macva Sabac
    Semendrija 1924
    1 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 02/12 19:00
    Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    Kolubara
    0 - 1
    Vòng 19
  • 02/12 19:00
    Jedinstvo UB
    Tekstilac
    0 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 02/12 19:00
    FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
    OFK Beograd
    1 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 02/12 19:00
    Sevojno Uzice
    FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
    0 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 01/12 19:00
    Proleter Novi Sad
    Indjija
    0 - 1
    Vòng 19
  • 28/11 00:00
    Kolubara
    Sevojno Uzice
    0 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 27/11 19:00
    FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
    Macva Sabac
    1 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 27/11 19:00
    Proleter Novi Sad
    FK Dubocica
    0 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 26/11 19:00
    FK Graficar Beograd
    FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
    1 - 2
    Vòng 18
  • 26/11 19:00
    Semendrija 1924
    FK Vrsac
    1 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 26/11 19:00
    Indjija
    Mladost Novi Sad
    1 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 26/11 19:00
    Tekstilac
    Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    1 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 26/11 19:00
    OFK Beograd
    Jedinstvo UB
    0 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 23/11 21:00
    1 Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    Macva Sabac 1
    1 - 2
    Vòng 9
  • 22/11 19:00
    FK Graficar Beograd
    Kolubara
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 22/11 19:00
    Proleter Novi Sad
    FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
    2 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 22/11 19:00
    Vojvodina Nữ
    LASK Crvena Zvezda Nữ
    0 - 3
  • 19/11 19:30
    Vojvodina Nữ
    ZFK Masinac Nữ
    3 - 0
  • 19/11 19:00
    ZFK Spartak Subotica II Nữ
    ZFK Radnicki 1923 Nữ
    1 - 1
  • 18/11 19:00
    LASK Crvena Zvezda Nữ
    ZFK Spartak Subotica Nữ
    2 - 0
  • 15/11 19:30
    ZFK Masinac Nữ
    ZFK Radnicki 1923 Nữ
    1 - 0
  • 15/11 19:30
    ZFK TSC Nữ
    ZFK Spartak Subotica II Nữ
    0 - 0
  • 12/11 20:00
    Vojvodina Nữ
    ZFK TSC Nữ
    0 - 0
  • 12/11 18:00
    ZFK Sloga Zemun Nữ
    ZFK Spartak Subotica II Nữ
    0 - 0
  • 05/11 21:40
    LASK Crvena Zvezda Nữ
    ZFK Sloga Nữ
    2 - 0
  • 07/12 22:00
    Partizan Belgrade
    FK Graficar Beograd 1
    0 - 0
    Second Circle
  • Pen [5-4]
  • 07/12 00:00
    Crvena Zvezda
    Radnicki Nis
    5 - 0
    Second Circle
  • 07/12 00:00
    Mladost Novi Sad
    Vojvodina Novi Sad
    0 - 2
    Second Circle
  • 06/12 21:30
    Cukaricki Stankom
    Habitpharm Javor
    4 - 0
    Second Circle
  • 06/12 21:30
    FK Vozdovac Beograd
    FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
    4 - 0
    Second Circle
  • 06/12 19:00
    Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
    Semendrija 1924
    1 - 0
    Second Circle
  • 06/12 19:00
    FK Vrsac
    FK Napredak Krusevac
    0 - 0
    Second Circle
  • 05/12 19:00
    Indjija
    Novi Pazar
    2 - 3
    Second Circle
  • 02/11 01:00
    Proleter Novi Sad
    Vojvodina Novi Sad
    0 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 02/11 00:00
    Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    Radnicki Nis
    0 - 2
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 01/11 22:59
    Macva Sabac
    Mladost Novi Sad
    0 - 1
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 01/11 22:59
    FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
    Novi Pazar
    0 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 01/11 21:00
    IMT Novi Beograd
    Habitpharm Javor
    0 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại
  • Pen [2-4]
  • 01/11 19:00
    Dinamo Pancevo
    FK Vozdovac Beograd
    0 - 4
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 01/11 19:00
    BASK Beograd
    Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
    1 - 1
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 01/11 19:00
    FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
    Radnik Surdulica
    2 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 01/11 19:00
    FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
    Cukaricki Stankom
    0 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại
  • Pen [3-4]
  • 01/11 19:00
    Jedinstvo UB
    Partizan Belgrade
    0 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 01/11 19:00
    FK Vrsac
    Mladost Lucani
    2 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 01/11 19:00
    Sevojno Uzice
    FK Napredak Krusevac
    0 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại
  • Pen [4-5]
  • 01/11 19:00
    Indjija
    Kolubara
    1 - 1
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 10/12 16:00
    Cukaricki U19
    Red Star Belgrade U19
    1 - 0
  • 07/12 20:00
    Vojvodina U19
    Radnicki Nis U19
    0 - 1
  • 07/12 16:00
    FK Vozdovac U19
    Partizan Belgrade U19
    1 - 1
  • 06/12 20:00
    Spartak Subotica U19
    Jedinstvo UB U19
    0 - 0
  • 06/12 19:30
    FK Novi Pazar U19
    FK Radnicki 1923 U19
    0 - 0
  • 06/12 19:00
    Mladost Lucani U19
    Cukaricki U19
    3 - 0
  • 06/12 18:00
    Zemun FK U19
    IMT Novi Beograd U19
    0 - 3
  • 06/12 17:00
    FK Graficar Beograd U19
    FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad U19
    2 - 0
  • 06/12 16:00
    FK Brodarac U19
    Red Star Belgrade U19
    0 - 3
  • 03/12 20:00
    Vojvodina U19
    Jedinstvo UB U19
    1 - 1
  • 03/12 19:00
    Mladost Lucani U19
    IMT Novi Beograd U19
    1 - 1
  • 03/12 18:00
    FK Vozdovac U19
    FK Radnicki 1923 U19
    0 - 1
  • 02/12 21:30
    Radnicki Nis U19
    FK Graficar Beograd U19
    0 - 1
  • 02/12 19:00
    FK Novi Pazar U19
    Cukaricki U19
    1 - 1
  • 02/12 17:00
    Zemun FK U19
    FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad U19
    1 - 1
  • 02/12 17:00
    Spartak Subotica U19
    Red Star Belgrade U19
    0 - 1
  • 02/12 17:00
    FK Brodarac U19
    Partizan Belgrade U19
    1 - 0
  • 25/11 21:00
    FK Graficar Beograd U19
    Zemun FK U19
    0 - 0
  • 25/11 19:00
    Red Star Belgrade U19
    Vojvodina U19
    1 - 0
  • 25/11 19:00
    Jedinstvo UB U19
    Radnicki Nis U19
    0 - 0
  • 25/11 19:00
    IMT Novi Beograd U19
    FK Novi Pazar U19
    1 - 0
  • 25/11 19:00
    FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad U19
    Mladost Lucani U19
    0 - 0
  • 25/11 17:30
    FK Radnicki 1923 U19
    FK Brodarac U19
    0 - 1
  • 25/11 16:00
    Cukaricki U19
    FK Vozdovac U19
    1 - 0
  • 23/11 18:00
    Partizan Belgrade U19
    Spartak Subotica U19
    0 - 0
  • 12/11 19:30
    Radnicki Nis U19
    Red Star Belgrade U19
    0 - 0
  • 12/11 19:00
    Mladost Lucani U19
    Zemun FK U19 1
    0 - 0
  • 12/11 17:00
    Vojvodina U19
    Partizan Belgrade U19
    2 - 2
  • 11/11 17:30
    Spartak Subotica U19
    FK Radnicki 1923 U19
    2 - 0
  • 11/11 17:00
    Jedinstvo UB U19
    FK Graficar Beograd U19
    0 - 2
Cập nhật: