Kết quả bóng đá Bolivia hôm nay, Kqbd Bolivia tối đêm qua

  • 19/04 07:00
    Aurora
    Independiente Petrolero
    1 - 1
  • Pen [4-5]
  • 19/04 06:00
    Bolivar
    San Antonio Bulo Bulo
    0 - 1
  • 18/04 07:00
    The Strongest
    San Jose de Oruro
    1 - 1
  • 18/04 02:00
    Universitario De Vinto
    Nacional Potosi 1
    0 - 0
  • 16/04 06:00
    1 Independiente Petrolero
    Aurora
    0 - 0
  • 15/04 06:30
    1 Nacional Potosi
    Universitario De Vinto 1
    0 - 0
  • 15/04 04:30
    San Jose de Oruro
    The Strongest
    0 - 0
  • 15/04 02:00
    San Antonio Bulo Bulo
    Bolivar 1
    1 - 0
  • 12/04 06:00
    Real Santa Cruz
    The Strongest
    0 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 09/04 06:00
    Independiente Petrolero
    Club Guabira
    1 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 08/04 06:30
    Real Tomayapo
    Real Santa Cruz
    2 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 08/04 03:00
    San Jose de Oruro
    Bolivar
    1 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 08/04 03:00
    Oriente Petrolero
    Jorge Wilstermann
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 07/04 05:10
    Universitario De Vinto
    Always Ready
    0 - 1
    Vòng 8
  • 07/04 03:00
    Blooming
    Nacional Potosi
    0 - 1
    Vòng 8
  • 07/04 03:00
    Royal Pari FC
    Aurora
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 06/04 05:00
    The Strongest
    San Antonio Bulo Bulo 1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 02/04 07:00
    1 Jorge Wilstermann
    San Jose de Oruro
    0 - 2
    Vòng 7
  • 01/04 06:30
    1 Aurora
    Blooming 1
    1 - 2
    Vòng 7
  • 01/04 04:30
    Bolivar
    Oriente Petrolero
    1 - 2
    Vòng 7
  • 01/04 02:20
    Always Ready
    Independiente Petrolero
    0 - 1
    Vòng 7
  • 31/03 07:00
    Nacional Potosi
    Royal Pari FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 31/03 04:30
    Club Guabira
    Universitario De Vinto
    1 - 1
    Vòng 7
  • 31/03 02:00
    1 San Antonio Bulo Bulo
    Real Tomayapo
    3 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 29/03 07:00
    Blooming
    Aurora 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 29/03 02:00
    San Jose de Oruro
    Always Ready
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 21/03 06:00
    Aurora
    Royal Pari FC
    2 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 16/03 07:00
    Blooming
    Royal Pari FC
    0 - 2
    Vòng 6
  • 15/03 07:00
    Bolivar
    Jorge Wilstermann
    2 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 15/03 05:00
    Oriente Petrolero
    San Jose de Oruro
    0 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 16/12 22:00
    Always Ready U23
    Blooming Reserves
    2 - 1
  • 08/12 02:00
    1 Bolivar Reserves
    Always Ready U23
    1 - 1
  • 05/12 02:00
    Independiente Petrolero (R)
    Bolivar Reserves
    0 - 0
  • 30/11 22:00
    1 Always Ready U23
    Royal Pari FC Reserves 4
    1 - 0
  • 27/11 22:00
    Blooming Reserves
    The Strongest Reserves
    3 - 1
  • 21/11 01:30
    The Strongest Reserves
    Universitario de Vinto Reserves
    0 - 0
  • 28/10 00:00
    Oriente Petrolero Reserves
    Bolivar Reserves 1
    2 - 1
  • 27/10 22:00
    Always Ready U23
    Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Reserves
    2 - 0
  • 19/12 07:00
    Bolivar
    Jorge Wilstermann 2
    0 - 0
    Chung kết
  • 17/12 07:00
    Jorge Wilstermann
    Bolivar
    0 - 0
    Chung kết
  • 15/12 07:30
    1 Royal Pari FC
    Jorge Wilstermann
    2 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 15/12 06:30
    1 Aurora
    Bolivar 1
    0 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 13/12 07:00
    Jorge Wilstermann
    Royal Pari FC
    2 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 12/12 07:00
    Bolivar
    Aurora
    1 - 1
    Bán kết
  • 11/12 06:30
    1 Blooming
    Royal Pari FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 11/12 04:30
    The Strongest
    Jorge Wilstermann
    0 - 1
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 10/12 04:30
    Bolivar
    Universitario De Vinto
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • Pen [3-2]
  • 10/12 02:00
    Aurora
    Always Ready
    3 - 1
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 30/11 07:30
    Jorge Wilstermann
    The Strongest
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 30/11 06:00
    Royal Pari FC
    Blooming 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 30/11 02:00
    Always Ready
    Aurora
    0 - 1
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 29/11 02:00
    Universitario De Vinto
    Bolivar
    0 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 03/11 07:00
    1 Royal Pari FC
    Oriente Petrolero
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 03/11 04:30
    Bolivar
    Real Tomayapo 3
    1 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 03/11 02:00
    Jorge Wilstermann
    Libertad Gran Mamore FC
    2 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 02/11 06:00
    1 The Strongest
    Real Santa Cruz
    3 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 02/11 02:00
    1 Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
    Club Guabira
    3 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 01/11 07:00
    Blooming
    Nacional Potosi
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 01/11 05:00
    Independiente Petrolero
    Vaca Diez
    1 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 01/11 02:00
    Always Ready
    Universitario De Vinto
    3 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 31/10 07:30
    Oriente Petrolero
    Jorge Wilstermann
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 31/10 05:30
    Real Tomayapo
    Royal Pari FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 31/10 02:30
    Libertad Gran Mamore FC
    Bolivar
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 30/10 06:30
    Club Guabira
    Aurora
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 30/10 02:00
    Real Santa Cruz
    Atletico Palmaflor Vinto 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 29/10 04:30
    Nacional Potosi
    Independiente Petrolero
    0 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 29/10 02:00
    Vaca Diez
    Always Ready 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 29/10 02:00
    1 Universitario De Vinto
    Blooming
    2 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
  • 11/12 02:00
    Gualberto Villarroel
    San Antonio Bulo Bulo
    0 - 0
  • 04/12 02:20
    San Antonio Bulo Bulo
    Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 1
    1 - 2
  • 04/12 00:00
    1 CD Torre Fuerte
    San Jose de Oruro 1
    2 - 1
  • 01/12 03:55
    Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
    San Antonio Bulo Bulo
    0 - 1
  • 01/12 02:00
    1 San Jose de Oruro
    CD Torre Fuerte 1
    3 - 1
  • 27/11 02:00
    1 Real Mizque
    San Jose de Oruro 1
    1 - 3
  • 26/11 02:30
    Real Potosi
    Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 1
    0 - 0
  • 25/11 02:00
    1 24 de Septiembre 1969
    CD Torre Fuerte
    1 - 1
  • 20/11 02:00
    San Jose de Oruro
    Real Mizque
    3 - 1
  • 19/11 21:50
    Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
    Real Potosi
    0 - 0
  • 18/11 23:50
    CD Torre Fuerte
    24 de Septiembre 1969
    0 - 0
  • 18/11 06:00
    CD Municipal Tarija
    San Antonio Bulo Bulo
    1 - 0
  • 13/11 02:30
    1 Real Potosi
    Atletico Bermejo
    1 - 0
  • 13/11 01:50
    San Jose de Oruro
    Universitario Pando
    1 - 0
  • 13/11 01:30
    Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
    CD Aleman
    2 - 0
  • 12/11 02:30
    CD Municipal Tarija
    Nacional Sucre
    1 - 0
  • 12/11 01:40
    CD Torre Fuerte
    Pasion Celeste 1
    1 - 0
  • 12/11 01:20
    Real Mizque
    Deportivo FATIC
    0 - 0
  • Pen [4-3]
  • 11/11 01:30
    San Antonio Bulo Bulo
    Oruro Royal
    0 - 0
  • 10/11 21:50
    24 de Septiembre 1969
    Universitario de Beni 1
    2 - 0
  • 07/11 02:00
    Pasion Celeste
    CD Torre Fuerte
    0 - 0
  • 06/11 02:00
    1 Atletico Bermejo
    Real Potosi 1
    0 - 0
  • 05/11 22:30
    Deportivo FATIC
    Real Mizque
    1 - 0
  • 05/11 04:30
    Nacional Sucre
    CD Municipal Tarija
    1 - 1
  • 05/11 02:00
    Real Oruro
    San Antonio Bulo Bulo 1
    1 - 0
  • 04/11 22:00
    Universitario de Beni
    24 de Septiembre 1969
    1 - 1
  • 29/10 02:30
    Academia Deportiva Fancesa
    Pasion Celeste
    1 - 2
  • 29/10 02:30
    CD Municipal Tarija
    Club Deportivo Sur Car
    5 - 1
  • 29/10 02:00
    Universitario de Beni
    Real Mapajo
    1 - 0
  • 29/10 02:00
    San Antonio Bulo Bulo
    San Lorenzo FC
    8 - 0
Cập nhật: