Lịch thi đấu bóng đá hôm nay, lich bong da hom nay
-
00:45Ajax Amsterdam NữChelsea FC Nữ-Vòng Tứ kết
-
03:00Benfica NữLyon Nữ-Vòng Tứ kết
-
22:00Accra LionsGreat Olympics-Vòng 22
-
07:15Argentinos JuniorsRosario Central-Vòng 11
-
12:00Fagiano OkayamaMito Hollyhock-Vòng 5
-
12:00Vegalta SendaiRoasso Kumamoto-Vòng 5
-
12:00Yokohama FCThespa Kusatsu-Vòng 5
-
12:00Blaublitz AkitaTochigi SC-Vòng 5
-
12:00JEF United Ichihara ChibaShimizu S-Pulse-Vòng 5
-
12:00Ventforet KofuBan Di Tesi Iwaki-Vòng 5
-
12:00Montedio YamagataFujieda MYFC-Vòng 5
-
12:00Oita TrinitaKagoshima United-Vòng 5
-
-
18:00StromsgodsetSandefjord-
-
20:30MoldeBrann-
-
01:00Orebro Soder NữGamla Upsala SK Nữ-
-
01:30FC Emmen ReservesHHC Hardenberg U21-
-
02:45Drogheda UnitedAthlone Town-
-
02:45St. MochtasDundalk-
-
-
02:45Bradford CityNotts County-Vòng 36
-
07:30Deportes QuindioReal Cartagena-Vòng 8
-
04:30Cumbaya FCMushuc Runa-Vòng 4
-
07:00Orense SCSC Imbabura-Vòng 4
-
02:00Estudiantes Merida FCUniversidad Central de Venezuela-Vòng 8
-
04:45Deportivo La GuairaCarabobo FC-Vòng 8
-
07:30Portuguesa FCMetropolitanos FC-Vòng 8
-
-
06:05Cancun FCTepatitlan de Morelos-Vòng 11
-
08:05CF AtlanteMineros de Zacatecas-Vòng 11
-
10:05Alebrijes de OaxacaTlaxcala FC-Vòng 11
-
06:10Jaguares de CordobaAtletico FC-Vòng 1
-
23:15Mighty BlackpoolLamboi-
-
01:00Real Brasilia FC NữFerroviaria SP Nữ-Vòng 2
-
01:00Sao Paulo/SP NữKindermann Nữ-Vòng 2
-
06:30Flamengo/RJ NữCruzeiro MG Nữ-Vòng 2
-
-
01:30Estrella de BerissoDeportivo Metalurgico-
-
02:45CheshuntFolkestone-Vòng 33
-
02:45Bognor Regis TownWhitehawk-Vòng 28
-
02:45Concord RangersPotters Bar Town-Vòng 15
-
02:45Hastings UnitedHornchurch-Vòng 32
-
02:45Canvey IslandHorsham-Vòng 26
-
-
05:00ChattanoogaMiami United-Vòng 1
-
06:00SC Brave LionsSavannah Clovers-Vòng 1
-
06:00Vermont GreenLexington-Vòng 1
-
06:00Forward Madison FCDuluth-Vòng 1
-
06:30West Chester UnitedMaryland Bobcats FC-Vòng 1
-
06:30South Georgia Tormenta FCAmerica CFL Spurs-Vòng 1
-
07:00Tulsa AthleticsNorthern Colorado-Vòng 1
-
08:00Austin FC IIForo SC-Vòng 1
-
09:30Portland Timbers ReserveEl Farolito SC-Vòng 1
-
-
02:45BarnetEastleigh-Vòng 39
-
11:00Nojima Stella NữNagano Parceiro Nữ-Vòng 11
-
11:00Omiya Ardija NữNTV Beleza Nữ-Vòng 11
-
12:00Cerezo Osaka Sakai NữHiroshima Sanfrecce Nữ-Vòng 11
-
12:00AS Elfen Sayama NữINAC Nữ-Vòng 11
-
12:00Urawa Red Diamonds NữVegalta Sendai Nữ-Vòng 11
-
-
02:45Tranent JuniorsEast Stirlingshire-
-
02:45Albion RoversCumbernauld Colts-
-
16:45Cumberland United FCFulham United FC-Vòng 3
-
20:00Ipswich U21Bournemouth AFC U21-Vòng 15
-
20:00Barnsley U21Coventry U21-Vòng 15
-
20:00Fleetwood Town U21Wigan U21-Vòng 15
-
20:00Watford U21Bristol City U21-Vòng 13
-
21:00Sheffield Utd U21Peterborough U21-Vòng 15
-
02:00Hull U21Birmingham U21-Vòng 15
-
-
06:10Comunicaciones BsAsCA Fenix Pilar-Vòng 8
-
02:00TiradentesceCEFAT Tirol-
-
02:45NewingtonKnockbreda-Vòng 25
-
02:45Ards FCPortadown-Vòng 31
-
20:00Sport Club DimonaShimshon Kafr Qasim-Vòng 20
-
20:00Hapoel Bnei ZalfaTzeirey Kafr Kana-Vòng 16
-
01:00Tindastoll Neisti NữKeflavik Nữ-Groups A / Bảng A
-
20:00Lincoln City ReservesMansfield Town Reserve-
-
16:30Eastern Suburbs BrisbaneGold Coast United-Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
-
22:00Vitesse U21PEC Zwolle U21-
-
20:00PanelefsiniakosPamvouprasiakos-
-
16:00Nepean Football ClubUniversity NSW-Vòng 1
-
11:00Wellington Phoenix NữAdelaide United Nữ-Vòng 16
-
02:45Solihull Moors NữNorthampton Town Nữ-
-
02:00Sao Paulo APSantos Macapa-
-
02:30Briton Ferry AthleticAfan Lido-Vòng 25
-
02:30Caerau ElyPontardawe Town-Vòng 24
-
02:30Denbigh TownGresford-Vòng 19
-
02:30GuilsfieldCaersws-Vòng 19
-
02:30HolywellPrestatyn Town FC-Vòng 25
-
21:30MC MagraCR Belouizdad-Vòng 17
-
04:00USM AlgerES Setif-Vòng 18
-
02:00YF Juventus ZurichTaverne-Vòng 20
-
06:30Parintins FCRio Negro AM-Vòng 4
-
HTMaktaaralSD Family0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng E
-
18:00TarlanFK Aksu-Vòng Bảng / Bảng F
-
01:45Al-BudaiyaMalkia-Vòng 17
-
01:45Al-IttifaqBahrain SC-Vòng 17
-
01:45Al Ali CSCQalali-Vòng 17
-
04:00Capital TOTocantinopolis-
-
06:00Gremio (RS)Caxias RS-
-
06:00Internacional RSJuventude-
-
02:45Radcliffe BoroughMorpeth Town-Vòng 34
-
02:45Stafford RangersMacclesfield Town-Vòng 31
-
02:45Whitby TownGuiseley-Vòng 21
-
20:00Denmark Nữ U17Poland Nữ U17-Qual.A2 / Bảng G
-
20:00North Macedonia Nữ U17Scotland Nữ U17-Qual.A2 / Bảng G
-
01:30VicenzaUS Fiorenzuola-Vòng 29
-
01:00SV Babelsberg 03Chemnitzer-Vòng 22
-
19:40Kuruvchi Kokand QoqonBuxoro FK-Vòng 2
-
21:00Mashal MuborakAral Nukus-Vòng 2
-
00:30SV DonaustaufWurzburger FV-
-
01:00Feucht SCBayern Hof-
-
01:00TSV KornburgSSV Jahn Regensburg II-
-
01:30Al Bidda SCAl-Khuraitiat-Vòng Tứ kết
-
01:30Al Khor SCAl Duhail-Vòng Tứ kết
-
02:30Burgess Hill TownAshford Utd-
-
02:45BinfieldSutton Common Rovers-
-
02:45Raynes Park ValeThatcham Town-
-
02:45Chertsey TownMarlow-
-
02:45Ashford TownLeatherhead-
-
20:00Rojo FCEnvigado FC Reserves-
-
20:30Atletico Nacional Medellin ReservesRionegro Aguilas Reserves-
-
00:00Total Soccer FCPolitecnico J.I.C.-
-
00:00E.D.P IND. MedellinFerrovalvulas FC-
-
08:00TongaSamoa-Qualifi
-
04:00CD Luis Angel Firpo NữCD Dragon Nữ-
-
18:00Asteras Tripolis (W)AO Rea Nữ-
-
01:30TSG PfeddersheimFV Dudenhofen-
-
01:30SV Halstenbek RellinFC Union Tornesch-
-
01:30FC SuderelbeNiendorfer TSV-
-
02:00PadovaCatania-Bán kết
-
02:45Bedford TownAFC Dunstable-
-
02:45Kings LangleyHadley-
-
02:45Biggleswade TownBiggleswade FC-
-
02:45Aylesbury UnitedWaltham Abbey-
-
72Cumberland United ReservesFulham United FC Reserves2 - 0
-
16:00White City FK Beograd ReservesSouth Adelaide Reserves-
-
16:15West Torrens Birkalla BSalisbury Utd Reserves-
-
16:30Adelaide Blue Eagles ReservePlayford Reserves-
-
16:30Adelaide Raiders SC ReserveAdelaide Olympic Reserve-
-
02:45LeamingtonCoalville-Vòng 27
-
02:45Needham MarketRedditch United-Vòng 18
-
02:45AlvechurchAFC Telford United-Vòng 34
-
02:45Sheffield FCWinterton Rangers-
-
02:45Kidsgrove AthleticAvro FC-
-
02:45Hednesford TownVauxhall Motors-
-
02:451874 NorthwichHanley Town-
-
02:45Walsall WoodBoldmere St Michaels-
-
02:45Hinckley Leicester RoadAnstey Nomads-
-
02:00Gimnasia yTiroAlmirante Brown-Vòng 7
-
02:45Tiverton TownDorchester Town-Vòng 25
-
02:45HendonPoole Town-Vòng 27
-
02:45AFC TottonPlymouth Parkway-Vòng 31
-
22:59Brikama UnitedSteve Biko-
-
23:30Team Rhino FCTMT FA-
-
04:00Chile Nữ U17Bolivia Nữ U17-Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
-
06:30Ecuador Nữ U17Paraguay Nữ U17-Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
-
11:00Imabari FCFC Gifu-Vòng 5
-
11:00Gainare TottoriKamatamare Sanuki-Vòng 5
-
12:00Giravanz KitakyushuOsaka FC-Vòng 5
-
12:00AC Nagano ParceiroFukushima United FC-Vòng 5
-
12:00Nara ClubVanraure Hachinohe FC-Vòng 5
-
12:00MiyazakiAzul Claro Numazu-Vòng 5
-
12:00Kataller ToyamaZweigen Kanazawa FC-Vòng 5
-
12:00Matsumoto Yamaga FCGrulla Morioka-Vòng 5
-
06:15Moto Club Sao Luis MACordino-
-
02:45Malahide UnitedLucan United-
-
02:45Wayside CelticKillester Donnycarne-
-
02:45PSNIQueen's University-
-
03:00Vasco ACADE Senador Guiomard-
-
06:00Atletico AcreanoIndependent AC-
-
02:45Truro CityEastbourne Borough-Vòng 33
-
02:45Braintree TownWeymouth-Vòng 22
-
02:45Hampton Richmond BoroughWelling United-Vòng 39
-
21:00Kilmarnock (R)Queen of South (R)-
-
21:00Livingston ReservesQueens Park Reserves-
-
06:00River(RR)Monte Roraima/RR-
-
08:00Rio Negro RRNautico (RR)-
-
02:45Kelty HeartsAlloa Athletic-Vòng 19
-
00:00Uganda U20Congo U20-Bán kết
-
03:00Ghana U20U20 Senegal-Bán kết
-
19:00Deportivo Laferrere ReservesDeportivo Armenio Reserves-
-
19:00UAI Urquiza ReservesCSD Flandria Reserves-
-
19:00Acassuso ReservesSportivo Italiano Reserves-
-
19:00Villa Dalmine ReservesFerrocarril Midland Reserves-
-
00:00Excursionistas ReservesArgentino Merlo Reserves-
-
01:00Belgrano ReservesBanfield Reserves-
-
01:00Defensa y Justicia ReservesNewell's Reserves-
-
01:00CA Colegiales ReservesCS Dock Sud Reserves-
-
01:00Gimnasia LP ReservesInstituto AC Cordoba II-
-
01:30Deportivo Merlo ReservesClub Comunicaciones Reserves-
-
05:00Central Cordoba SdE ReservesCA Independiente Reserves-
-
02:45Blyth SpartansBuxton FC-Vòng 33
-
02:45Bishop's StortfordKings Lynn-Vòng 39
Cập nhật: