Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Slovakia tối và đêm hôm nay
-
17/06 22:59BỉSlovakia-Vòng Bảng / Bảng E
-
21/06 20:00SlovakiaPlay-off Winner 2-Vòng Bảng / Bảng E
-
26/06 22:59SlovakiaRomania-Vòng Bảng / Bảng E
-
29/03 23:30MFK RuzomberokDunajska Streda-Vòng 3
-
30/03 21:00MFK SkalicaMichalovce-Vòng 3
-
30/03 21:00Zlate MoravceFK Kosice-Vòng 3
-
30/03 21:00Dukla Banska BystricaTrencin-Vòng 3
-
30/03 23:30Slovan BratislavaSport Podbrezova-Vòng 3
-
31/03 22:30Spartak TrnavaMSK Zilina-Vòng 3
-
06/04 22:59Dunajska StredaSport Podbrezova-Vòng 4
-
06/04 22:59MichalovceTrencin-Vòng 4
-
06/04 22:59MFK RuzomberokSpartak Trnava-Vòng 4
-
06/04 22:59FK KosiceDukla Banska Bystrica-Vòng 4
-
06/04 22:59MFK SkalicaZlate Moravce-Vòng 4
-
06/04 22:59MSK ZilinaSlovan Bratislava-Vòng 4
-
13/04 22:59Sport PodbrezovaSpartak Trnava-Vòng 5
-
13/04 22:59Dukla Banska BystricaMichalovce-Vòng 5
-
13/04 22:59TrencinZlate Moravce-Vòng 5
-
13/04 22:59MSK ZilinaMFK Ruzomberok-Vòng 5
-
13/04 22:59Slovan BratislavaDunajska Streda-Vòng 5
-
13/04 22:59FK KosiceMFK Skalica-Vòng 5
-
20/04 22:59Spartak TrnavaSlovan Bratislava-Vòng 6
-
20/04 22:59Sport PodbrezovaMSK Zilina-Vòng 6
-
20/04 22:59Zlate MoravceDukla Banska Bystrica-Vòng 6
-
20/04 22:59Dunajska StredaMFK Ruzomberok-Vòng 6
-
20/04 22:59TrencinFK Kosice-Vòng 6
-
20/04 22:59MichalovceMFK Skalica-Vòng 6
-
27/04 22:59MFK RuzomberokSport Podbrezova-Vòng 7
-
27/04 22:59MFK SkalicaTrencin-Vòng 7
-
27/04 22:59FK KosiceZlate Moravce-Vòng 7
-
27/04 22:59Dunajska StredaSlovan Bratislava-Vòng 7
-
27/04 22:59MSK ZilinaSpartak Trnava-Vòng 7
-
27/04 22:59MichalovceDukla Banska Bystrica-Vòng 7
-
-
29/03 16:30Slovan Bratislava BTatran Presov-Vòng 22
-
29/03 18:00Slavoj TrebisovFC Artmedia Petrzalka-Vòng 22
-
29/03 21:00MSK PuchovDolny Kubin-Vòng 22
-
29/03 22:59Sokol Dolna ZdanaKFC Komarno-Vòng 22
-
30/03 20:00Tatran LMTJ Spartak Myjava-Vòng 22
-
30/03 21:00STK SamorinSpisska Nova Ves-Vòng 22
-
31/03 15:30MSK Zilina BOFK Malzenice-Vòng 22
-
06/04 21:00Spisska Nova VesPovazska Bystrica-Vòng 23
-
06/04 21:00KFC KomarnoSlovan Bratislava B-Vòng 23
-
06/04 21:00Dolny KubinSlavoj Trebisov-Vòng 23
-
06/04 21:00Tatran PresovTJ Spartak Myjava-Vòng 23
-
06/04 21:00Tatran LMSTK Samorin-Vòng 23
-
06/04 21:00HumenneMSK Puchov-Vòng 23
-
07/04 15:30MSK Zilina BSokol Dolna Zdana-Vòng 23
-
07/04 15:30OFK MalzeniceFC Artmedia Petrzalka-Vòng 23
-
13/04 00:00TJ Spartak MyjavaKFC Komarno-Vòng 24
-
13/04 21:00MSK PuchovSpisska Nova Ves-Vòng 24
-
13/04 21:00Sokol Dolna ZdanaOFK Malzenice-Vòng 24
-
13/04 21:00Slavoj TrebisovHumenne-Vòng 24
-
13/04 21:00Tatran LMPovazska Bystrica-Vòng 9
-
14/04 15:30FC Artmedia PetrzalkaDolny Kubin-Vòng 24
-
14/04 15:30Slovan Bratislava BMSK Zilina B-Vòng 24
-
14/04 15:30STK SamorinTatran Presov-Vòng 24
-
20/04 21:30Sokol Dolna ZdanaSlovan Bratislava B-Vòng 25
-
20/04 21:30Spisska Nova VesSlavoj Trebisov-Vòng 25
-
20/04 21:30KFC KomarnoSTK Samorin-Vòng 25
-
20/04 21:30Tatran PresovPovazska Bystrica-Vòng 25
-
20/04 21:30HumenneFC Artmedia Petrzalka-Vòng 25
-
20/04 21:30Tatran LMMSK Puchov-Vòng 25
-
21/04 15:30MSK Zilina BTJ Spartak Myjava-Vòng 25
-
21/04 15:30OFK MalzeniceDolny Kubin-Vòng 25
-
24/04 21:30STK SamorinMSK Zilina B-Vòng 26
-
24/04 21:30Dolny KubinHumenne-Vòng 26
-
24/04 21:30Povazska BystricaKFC Komarno-Vòng 26
-
24/04 21:30Tatran LMSlavoj Trebisov-Vòng 11
-
24/04 21:30Slovan Bratislava BOFK Malzenice-Vòng 26
-
24/04 21:30FC Artmedia PetrzalkaSpisska Nova Ves-Vòng 26
-
24/04 21:30MSK PuchovTatran Presov-Vòng 26
-
25/04 00:00TJ Spartak MyjavaSokol Dolna Zdana-Vòng 26
-
27/04 21:30KFC KomarnoMSK Puchov-Vòng 27
-
27/04 21:30Sokol Dolna ZdanaSTK Samorin-Vòng 27
-
27/04 21:30Spisska Nova VesDolny Kubin-Vòng 27
-
27/04 21:30Tatran LMFC Artmedia Petrzalka-Vòng 27
-
27/04 21:30Tatran PresovSlavoj Trebisov-Vòng 27
-
-
30/03 17:00MFK Topolcany NữSKF Zilina Nữ-
-
29/03 18:00Raca BratislavaFK Podkonice-
-
29/03 21:00MalackySKF Sered-
-
29/03 21:00MFK Lokomotiva ZvolenNove Mesto-
-
30/03 21:00Jednota BanovaFomat Martin-
-
30/03 21:00Slovan Duslo SalaRSC Hamsik Academy-
-
30/03 21:00Stara LubovnaNamestovo-
-
30/03 21:00GalantaFK Belusa-
-
30/03 21:00Banik Lehota Pod VtacnikomTJ Druzstevnik Vrakun-
-
30/03 21:00Novohrad LucenecPartizan Bardejov-
-
31/03 20:00TJ Banik KalinovoSlavia TU Kosice-
-
31/03 20:00Spisske PodhradieMFK Vranov nad Topou-
-
31/03 20:00TJ Tatran Oravske VeseleRimavska Sobota-
-
31/03 20:00FTC FilakovoFK Svidnik-
-
-
02/04 21:00LipanyMFK Ruzomberok-Bán kết
-
03/04 20:30Spartak TrnavaSport Podbrezova-Bán kết
Cập nhật: