Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Hà Lan tối và đêm hôm nay
-
16/06 20:00Play-off Winner 1Hà Lan-Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
-
22/06 02:00Hà LanPháp-Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
-
25/06 22:59Hà LanÁo-Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
-
30/03 22:30NEC NijmegenPSV Eindhoven-Vòng 27
-
31/03 00:45Sparta RotterdamFortuna Sittard-Vòng 27
-
31/03 02:00Go Ahead EaglesExcelsior SBV-Vòng 27
-
31/03 02:00RKC WaalwijkSC Heerenveen-Vòng 27
-
31/03 03:00AZ AlkmaarVitesse Arnhem-Vòng 27
-
31/03 17:15PEC ZwolleAFC Ajax-Vòng 27
-
31/03 19:30FeyenoordFC Utrecht-Vòng 27
-
31/03 19:30FC Twente EnschedeHeracles Almelo-Vòng 27
-
31/03 21:45Almere City FCVolendam-Vòng 27
-
02/04 23:45Vitesse ArnhemSparta Rotterdam-Vòng 28
-
03/04 01:00Excelsior SBVPSV Eindhoven-Vòng 28
-
03/04 02:00Fortuna SittardNEC Nijmegen-Vòng 28
-
03/04 23:45Heracles AlmeloAZ Alkmaar-Vòng 28
-
04/04 01:00FC UtrechtPEC Zwolle-Vòng 28
-
04/04 02:00SC HeerenveenFC Twente Enschede-Vòng 28
-
04/04 23:45VolendamFeyenoord-Vòng 28
-
05/04 01:00RKC WaalwijkAlmere City FC-Vòng 28
-
05/04 02:00AFC AjaxGo Ahead Eagles-Vòng 28
-
06/04 21:30Sparta RotterdamHeracles Almelo-Vòng 29
-
06/04 23:45PSV EindhovenAZ Alkmaar-Vòng 29
-
07/04 01:00PEC ZwolleExcelsior SBV-Vòng 29
-
07/04 02:00FC Twente EnschedeFortuna Sittard-Vòng 29
-
07/04 17:15Vitesse ArnhemNEC Nijmegen-Vòng 29
-
07/04 19:30FeyenoordAFC Ajax-Vòng 29
-
07/04 19:30Go Ahead EaglesAlmere City FC-Vòng 29
-
07/04 21:45VolendamRKC Waalwijk-Vòng 29
-
08/04 01:00SC HeerenveenFC Utrecht-Vòng 29
-
13/04 01:00Excelsior SBVVolendam-Vòng 30
-
14/04 22:00AFC AjaxFC Twente Enschede-Vòng 30
-
14/04 22:00AZ AlkmaarRKC Waalwijk-Vòng 30
-
14/04 22:00Heracles AlmeloSC Heerenveen-Vòng 30
-
14/04 22:00PSV EindhovenVitesse Arnhem-Vòng 30
-
14/04 22:00FC UtrechtGo Ahead Eagles-Vòng 30
-
14/04 22:00Almere City FCSparta Rotterdam-Vòng 30
-
14/04 22:00NEC NijmegenPEC Zwolle-Vòng 30
-
14/04 22:00Fortuna SittardFeyenoord-Vòng 30
-
-
30/03 02:00Den BoschDordrecht-Vòng 32
-
30/03 02:00FC EindhovenSC Cambuur-Vòng 32
-
30/03 02:00De GraafschapAZ Alkmaar (Youth)-Vòng 32
-
30/03 02:00SC TelstarFC Utrecht (Youth)-Vòng 32
-
30/03 02:00NAC BredaMVV Maastricht-Vòng 32
-
30/03 02:00ADO Den HaagGroningen-Vòng 32
-
30/03 02:00EmmenJong Ajax (Youth)-Vòng 32
-
30/03 02:00Helmond SportWillem II-Vòng 32
-
30/03 02:00VVV VenloFC Oss-Vòng 32
-
01/04 19:30EmmenGroningen-Vòng 22
-
02/04 01:00Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)Roda JC-Vòng 32
-
06/04 01:00FC OssFC Eindhoven-Vòng 33
-
06/04 01:00DordrechtDe Graafschap-Vòng 33
-
06/04 01:00MVV MaastrichtHelmond Sport-Vòng 33
-
06/04 01:00SC TelstarJong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)-Vòng 33
-
06/04 01:00SC CambuurADO Den Haag-Vòng 33
-
07/04 17:15GroningenNAC Breda-Vòng 33
-
07/04 21:45Roda JCVVV Venlo-Vòng 33
-
09/04 01:00AZ Alkmaar (Youth)Emmen-Vòng 33
-
09/04 01:00Jong Ajax (Youth)Den Bosch-Vòng 33
-
09/04 01:00FC Utrecht (Youth)Willem II-Vòng 33
-
13/04 01:00NAC BredaDordrecht-Vòng 34
-
13/04 01:00FC EindhovenJong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)-Vòng 34
-
13/04 01:00De GraafschapSC Telstar-Vòng 34
-
13/04 01:00Willem IIAZ Alkmaar (Youth)-Vòng 34
-
13/04 01:00EmmenMVV Maastricht-Vòng 34
-
13/04 01:00ADO Den HaagHelmond Sport-Vòng 34
-
13/04 01:00FC OssRoda JC-Vòng 34
-
14/04 21:45VVV VenloGroningen-Vòng 34
-
16/04 01:00Jong Ajax (Youth)SC Cambuur-Vòng 34
-
16/04 01:00FC Utrecht (Youth)Den Bosch-Vòng 34
-
20/04 01:00Helmond SportJong Ajax (Youth)-Vòng 35
-
20/04 01:00Den BoschNAC Breda-Vòng 35
-
20/04 01:00SC TelstarEmmen-Vòng 35
-
20/04 01:00Roda JCDe Graafschap-Vòng 35
-
20/04 01:00DordrechtFC Oss-Vòng 35
-
20/04 21:30ADO Den HaagFC Eindhoven-Vòng 35
-
20/04 23:45MVV MaastrichtWillem II-Vòng 35
-
21/04 01:00GroningenSC Cambuur-Vòng 35
-
23/04 01:00Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)FC Utrecht (Youth)-Vòng 35
-
23/04 01:00AZ Alkmaar (Youth)VVV Venlo-Vòng 35
-
27/04 01:00FC OssAZ Alkmaar (Youth)-Vòng 36
-
27/04 01:00Willem IIGroningen-Vòng 36
-
27/04 01:00EmmenHelmond Sport-Vòng 36
-
27/04 01:00Jong Ajax (Youth)Roda JC-Vòng 36
-
27/04 01:00VVV VenloDen Bosch-Vòng 36
-
27/04 01:00De GraafschapMVV Maastricht-Vòng 36
-
27/04 01:00SC CambuurDordrecht-Vòng 36
-
-
30/03 20:00FC Twente Enschede (W)ADO Den Haag (W)-Vòng 19
-
30/03 20:00Feyenoord Rotterdam (W)SC Telstar (W)-Vòng 19
-
30/03 22:30Zwolle (W)Excelsior Barendrecht (W)-Vòng 19
-
30/03 22:30Fortuna Sittard (W)FC Utrecht (W)-Vòng 19
-
31/03 17:15AZ Alkmaar (W)PSV Eindhoven (W)-Vòng 19
-
31/03 19:30SC Heerenveen (W)Ajax Amsterdam (W)-Vòng 19
-
20/04 19:00PSV Eindhoven (W)SC Heerenveen (W)-Vòng 20
-
20/04 19:00ADO Den Haag (W)Feyenoord Rotterdam (W)-Vòng 20
-
20/04 19:00Zwolle (W)SC Telstar (W)-Vòng 20
-
20/04 19:00FC Utrecht (W)FC Twente Enschede (W)-Vòng 20
-
20/04 19:00Ajax Amsterdam (W)AZ Alkmaar (W)-Vòng 20
-
20/04 19:00Excelsior Barendrecht (W)Fortuna Sittard (W)-Vòng 20
-
-
30/03 20:30NoordwijkKozakken Boys-Vòng 27
-
30/03 20:30HHC HardenbergGVVV Veenendaal-Vòng 27
-
30/03 20:30FC LisseQuick Boys-Vòng 27
-
30/03 20:30ACV AssenADO '20-Vòng 27
-
30/03 20:30Excelsior MaassluisDe Treffers-Vòng 27
-
30/03 21:00AFCRijnsburgse Boys-Vòng 27
-
30/03 21:30KatwijkScheveningen-Vòng 27
-
30/03 21:30Koninklijke HFCJong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)-Vòng 27
-
31/03 00:00Almere City YouthSpakenburg-Vòng 27
-
06/04 19:30De TreffersACV Assen-Vòng 28
-
06/04 19:30Koninklijke HFCAFC-Vòng 28
-
06/04 19:30Quick BoysAlmere City Youth-Vòng 28
-
06/04 19:30ScheveningenExcelsior Maassluis-Vòng 28
-
06/04 19:30ADO '20HHC Hardenberg-Vòng 28
-
06/04 19:30GVVV VeenendaalFC Lisse-Vòng 28
-
06/04 19:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)Kozakken Boys-Vòng 28
-
06/04 19:30Rijnsburgse BoysKatwijk-Vòng 28
-
06/04 19:30SpakenburgNoordwijk-Vòng 28
-
13/04 19:30ACV AssenScheveningen-Vòng 29
-
13/04 19:30Excelsior MaassluisRijnsburgse Boys-Vòng 29
-
13/04 19:30Almere City YouthGVVV Veenendaal-Vòng 29
-
13/04 19:30Kozakken BoysSpakenburg-Vòng 29
-
13/04 19:30NoordwijkQuick Boys-Vòng 29
-
13/04 19:30FC LisseADO '20-Vòng 29
-
13/04 19:30AFCJong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)-Vòng 29
-
13/04 19:30HHC HardenbergDe Treffers-Vòng 29
-
13/04 19:30KatwijkKoninklijke HFC-Vòng 29
-
20/04 19:30ScheveningenHHC Hardenberg-Vòng 30
-
20/04 19:30ADO '20Almere City Youth-Vòng 30
-
20/04 19:30De TreffersFC Lisse-Vòng 30
-
20/04 19:30Koninklijke HFCExcelsior Maassluis-Vòng 30
-
20/04 19:30Quick BoysKozakken Boys-Vòng 30
-
20/04 19:30Rijnsburgse BoysACV Assen-Vòng 30
-
20/04 19:30AFCKatwijk-Vòng 30
-
20/04 19:30GVVV VeenendaalNoordwijk-Vòng 30
-
20/04 19:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)Spakenburg-Vòng 30
-
-
30/03 01:00VV KloetingeHSV Hoek-
-
30/03 20:30VV DOVOKampong-
-
31/03 00:00MeerssenSV Oss 20-
-
31/03 00:00UNATEC-
Cập nhật: