Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Brazil tối và đêm hôm nay

  • 23/09 10:00
    Ghana
    Brazil
    -
  • 29/06 08:00
    Paraguay
    Brazil
    -
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
  • 03/07 08:00
    Brazil
    Colombia
    -
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
  • 05/09 05:00
    Brazil
    Ecuador
    -
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 10/09 05:00
    Paraguay
    Brazil
    -
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 10/10 05:00
    Chile
    Brazil
    -
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 15/10 05:00
    Brazil
    Peru
    -
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 14/11 05:00
    Venezuela
    Brazil
    -
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 19/11 05:00
    Brazil
    Uruguay
    -
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 20/03 05:00
    Brazil
    Colombia
    -
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 21/04 02:00
    Fluminense RJ
    Vasco da Gama
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 21/04 04:30
    Gremio (RS)
    Cuiaba
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 21/04 04:30
    Bragantino
    Corinthians Paulista (SP)
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 21/04 07:00
    Atletico Mineiro
    Cruzeiro
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 22/04 02:00
    Vitoria BA
    Bahia
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 22/04 02:00
    Palmeiras
    Flamengo
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 22/04 02:00
    Atletico Paranaense
    Internacional RS
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 22/04 04:30
    Atletico Clube Goianiense
    Sao Paulo
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 22/04 04:30
    Botafogo RJ
    Juventude
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 28/04 02:00
    Vasco da Gama
    Criciuma
    -
    Vòng 4
  • 28/04 04:30
    Cuiaba
    Atletico Mineiro
    -
    Vòng 4
  • 28/04 07:00
    Bahia
    Gremio (RS)
    -
    Vòng 4
  • 28/04 21:00
    Flamengo
    Botafogo RJ
    -
    Vòng 4
  • 29/04 02:00
    Cruzeiro
    Vitoria BA
    -
    Vòng 4
  • 29/04 02:00
    Corinthians Paulista (SP)
    Fluminense RJ
    -
    Vòng 4
  • 29/04 04:30
    Juventude
    Atletico Paranaense
    -
    Vòng 4
  • 29/04 04:30
    Fortaleza
    Bragantino
    -
    Vòng 4
  • 29/04 06:00
    Internacional RS
    Atletico Clube Goianiense
    -
    Vòng 4
  • 30/04 06:00
    Sao Paulo
    Palmeiras
    -
    Vòng 4
  • 05/05 03:00
    Cuiaba
    Palmeiras
    -
    Vòng 5
  • 05/05 03:00
    Juventude
    Atletico Clube Goianiense
    -
    Vòng 5
  • 05/05 03:00
    Gremio (RS)
    Criciuma
    -
    Vòng 5
  • 05/05 03:00
    Cruzeiro
    Internacional RS
    -
    Vòng 5
  • 05/05 03:00
    Vitoria BA
    Sao Paulo
    -
    Vòng 5
  • 05/05 03:00
    Fluminense RJ
    Atletico Mineiro
    -
    Vòng 5
  • 05/05 03:00
    Botafogo RJ
    Bahia
    -
    Vòng 5
  • 05/05 03:00
    Corinthians Paulista (SP)
    Fortaleza
    -
    Vòng 5
  • 05/05 03:00
    Bragantino
    Flamengo
    -
    Vòng 5
  • 05/05 03:00
    Atletico Paranaense
    Vasco da Gama
    -
    Vòng 5
  • 12/05 03:00
    Atletico Clube Goianiense
    Cruzeiro
    -
    Vòng 6
  • 12/05 03:00
    Criciuma
    Cuiaba
    -
    Vòng 6
  • 20/04 06:00
    Palmeiras SP Nữ
    America Mineiro Nữ
    -
    Vòng 6
  • 21/04 01:00
    Kindermann Nữ
    Santos Nữ
    -
    Vòng 6
  • 21/04 01:00
    Fluminense RJ Nữ
    Botafogo RJNữ
    -
    Vòng 6
  • 21/04 01:00
    Real Brasilia FC Nữ
    Sao Paulo/SP Nữ
    -
    Vòng 6
  • 21/04 20:30
    InternacionalNữ
    Flamengo/RJ Nữ
    -
    Vòng 6
  • 22/04 01:00
    Atletico Mineiro Nữ
    Cruzeiro MG Nữ
    -
    Vòng 6
  • 23/04 03:00
    Bragantino Nữ
    Gremio Nữ
    -
    Vòng 6
  • 23/04 05:00
    SC Corinthians Paulista Nữ
    Ferroviaria SP Nữ
    -
    Vòng 6
  • 28/04 01:00
    Real Brasilia FC Nữ
    InternacionalNữ
    -
    Vòng 7
  • 28/04 01:00
    Botafogo RJNữ
    Atletico Mineiro Nữ
    -
    Vòng 7
  • 28/04 01:00
    Gremio Nữ
    Kindermann Nữ
    -
    Vòng 7
  • 28/04 02:00
    Cruzeiro MG Nữ
    America Mineiro Nữ
    -
    Vòng 7
  • 28/04 21:00
    SC Corinthians Paulista Nữ
    Fluminense RJ Nữ
    -
    Vòng 7
  • 29/04 01:00
    Sao Paulo/SP Nữ
    Bragantino Nữ
    -
    Vòng 7
  • 29/04 02:00
    Ferroviaria SP Nữ
    Palmeiras SP Nữ
    -
    Vòng 7
  • 30/04 01:00
    Flamengo/RJ Nữ
    Santos Nữ
    -
    Vòng 7
  • 01/05 20:00
    Palmeiras SP Nữ
    Real Brasilia FC Nữ
    -
    Vòng 8
  • 02/05 01:00
    Kindermann Nữ
    Cruzeiro MG Nữ
    -
    Vòng 8
  • 02/05 01:00
    InternacionalNữ
    Sao Paulo/SP Nữ
    -
    Vòng 8
  • 02/05 02:00
    Ferroviaria SP Nữ
    Gremio Nữ
    -
    Vòng 8
  • 02/05 02:30
    Atletico Mineiro Nữ
    SC Corinthians Paulista Nữ
    -
    Vòng 8
  • 03/05 01:00
    Flamengo/RJ Nữ
    Botafogo RJNữ
    -
    Vòng 8
  • 03/05 05:00
    Santos Nữ
    Fluminense RJ Nữ
    -
    Vòng 8
  • 03/05 05:00
    America Mineiro Nữ
    Bragantino Nữ
    -
    Vòng 8
  • 05/05 03:00
    Santos Nữ
    Gremio Nữ
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 05/05 03:00
    Sao Paulo/SP Nữ
    Atletico Mineiro Nữ
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 05/05 03:00
    America Mineiro Nữ
    Flamengo/RJ Nữ
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 05/05 03:00
    Botafogo RJNữ
    SC Corinthians Paulista Nữ
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 05/05 03:00
    Bragantino Nữ
    Real Brasilia FC Nữ
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 05/05 03:00
    Cruzeiro MG Nữ
    Palmeiras SP Nữ
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 05/05 03:00
    Fluminense RJ Nữ
    Kindermann Nữ
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 05/05 03:00
    InternacionalNữ
    Ferroviaria SP Nữ
    -
    Vòng 9
  • 12/05 03:00
    Kindermann Nữ
    InternacionalNữ
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 12/05 03:00
    Bragantino Nữ
    Ferroviaria SP Nữ
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 21/04 02:30
    Barcelona RO
    Vilhena RO
    -
  • 21/04 06:00
    Cacoalense Ro
    Ji-Parana FC
    -
  • 22/04 01:30
    Porto Velho/RO
    Genus RO
    -
  • 21/04 04:00
    CA Votuporanguense SP
    Desportivo Brasil SP
    -
  • 21/04 20:00
    EC Sao Bernardo/SP
    Gremio Prudente
    -
  • 21/04 02:00
    Trem-AP
    Santana AP
    -
  • 45+live
    Gremio Novorizontin
    CRB AL
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 45+live
    Botafogo SP
    America MG
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 20/04 07:00
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    Avai FC
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 21/04 01:30
    Chapecoense SC
    Ituano SP
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 21/04 02:30
    Santos
    SC Paysandu Para
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 21/04 03:00
    Amazonas FC
    Sport Club do Recife
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 21/04 04:00
    Ceara
    Goias
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 22/04 04:00
    Ponte Preta
    Coritiba PR
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 23/04 07:00
    Vila Nova
    Guarani SP
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 24/04 07:00
    Brusque FC
    Mirassol
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 28/04 03:00
    Goias
    Ponte Preta
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 28/04 03:00
    Guarani SP
    Chapecoense SC
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 28/04 03:00
    Ituano SP
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 28/04 03:00
    Mirassol
    Ceara
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 28/04 03:00
    SC Paysandu Para
    Botafogo SP
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 28/04 03:00
    Sport Club do Recife
    Vila Nova
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 28/04 03:00
    America MG
    Gremio Novorizontin
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 28/04 03:00
    Avai FC
    Santos
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 28/04 03:00
    Coritiba PR
    Brusque FC
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 28/04 03:00
    CRB AL
    Amazonas FC
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 05/05 03:00
    Coritiba PR
    Sport Club do Recife
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 05/05 03:00
    Ituano SP
    Gremio Novorizontin
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 05/05 03:00
    SC Paysandu Para
    Avai FC
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 05/05 03:00
    Ponte Preta
    Amazonas FC
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 05/05 03:00
    Santos
    Guarani SP
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 05/05 03:00
    Vila Nova
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 05/05 03:00
    Botafogo SP
    Mirassol
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 05/05 03:00
    Brusque FC
    Goias
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 05/05 03:00
    Ceara
    CRB AL
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 05/05 03:00
    Chapecoense SC
    America MG
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 12/05 03:00
    Goias
    Ituano SP
    -
    Vòng 4
  • 12/05 03:00
    Guarani SP
    Botafogo SP
    -
    Vòng 4
  • 12/05 03:00
    Mirassol
    SC Paysandu Para
    -
    Vòng 4
  • 12/05 03:00
    Gremio Novorizontin
    Ceara
    -
    Vòng 4
  • 22/04 05:00
    Fortaleza
    Altos/PI
    -
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • 25/04 03:00
    Bahia
    CRB AL
    -
    Bán kết
  • 25/04 01:00
    Palmeiras (Youth)
    Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 25/04 01:00
    America MG (Youth)
    Atletico Mineiro Youth
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 25/04 01:00
    Internacional RS U20
    Bahia (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 25/04 01:00
    Ceara (Youth)
    Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 25/04 01:30
    Goias (Youth)
    Sao Paulo (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 25/04 02:00
    Cruzeiro (Youth)
    Fortaleza (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 25/04 03:00
    Botafogo RJ (Youth)
    Fluminense RJ (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 25/04 03:00
    Santos (Youth)
    CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 25/04 03:00
    Atletico GO (Youth)
    Gremio (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 25/04 03:00
    Cuiaba (MT) (Youth)
    RB Bragantino Youth
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 02/05 03:00
    Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
    Fortaleza (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 02/05 03:00
    RB Bragantino Youth
    Bahia (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 02/05 03:00
    America MG (Youth)
    Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 02/05 03:00
    Internacional RS U20
    Goias (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 02/05 03:00
    Ceara (Youth)
    Sao Paulo (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 02/05 03:00
    Atletico Mineiro Youth
    Gremio (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 02/05 03:00
    CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
    Cruzeiro (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 02/05 03:00
    Santos (Youth)
    Fluminense RJ (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 02/05 03:00
    Atletico GO (Youth)
    Palmeiras (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 02/05 03:00
    Cuiaba (MT) (Youth)
    Botafogo RJ (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 09/05 03:00
    Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
    America MG (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 09/05 03:00
    RB Bragantino Youth
    Atletico GO (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 09/05 03:00
    Bahia (Youth)
    Ceara (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 09/05 03:00
    Gremio (Youth)
    CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 09/05 03:00
    Fortaleza (Youth)
    Santos (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 09/05 03:00
    Cruzeiro (Youth)
    Internacional RS U20
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 09/05 03:00
    Botafogo RJ (Youth)
    Goias (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 09/05 03:00
    Sao Paulo (Youth)
    Palmeiras (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 09/05 03:00
    Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
    Cuiaba (MT) (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 09/05 03:00
    Fluminense RJ (Youth)
    Atletico Mineiro Youth
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 20/04 18:00
    Vitoria BA U20
    Estrela de Marco U20
    -
  • 20/04 21:00
    Nacao Esportes U20
    Avai (Youth)
    -
  • 21/04 01:00
    Atletico Torres PE U20
    Sport Club Recife Youth
    -
  • 21/04 01:00
    Atletico Alagoinhas U20
    Bahia de Feira BAU20
    -
  • 21/04 01:00
    Ypiranga/RS U20
    Bahia (Youth)
    -
  • 21/04 20:00
    Maranhao
    Sampaio Correa
    -
  • 21/04 03:00
    Remo Belem (PA)
    Volta Redonda
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 21/04 03:00
    Tombense
    Sao Jose PoA RS
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 21/04 05:30
    Caxias RS
    Athletic Club MG
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 21/04 05:30
    Ypiranga(RS)
    Centro Sportivo Alagoano
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 22/04 02:30
    Nautico (PE)
    Sao Bernardo
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 22/04 02:30
    Figueirense
    Ferroviario CE
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 22/04 05:00
    Floresta CE
    Botafogo PB
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 23/04 06:00
    Confianca SE
    Londrina PR
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 23/04 06:00
    Ferroviaria SP
    ABC RN
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 25/04 06:00
    Aparecidense GO
    Sampaio Correa
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 28/04 03:00
    Sao Jose PoA RS
    Confianca SE
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 28/04 03:00
    Ferroviario CE
    Aparecidense GO
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 28/04 03:00
    Londrina PR
    Ypiranga(RS)
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 28/04 03:00
    Sampaio Correa
    Figueirense
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 28/04 03:00
    Sao Bernardo
    Tombense
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 28/04 03:00
    Volta Redonda
    Floresta CE
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 28/04 03:00
    ABC RN
    Nautico (PE)
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 28/04 03:00
    Athletic Club MG
    Remo Belem (PA)
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 28/04 03:00
    Botafogo PB
    Caxias RS
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 28/04 03:00
    Centro Sportivo Alagoano
    Ferroviaria SP
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 05/05 03:00
    Figueirense
    Aparecidense GO
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 05/05 03:00
    Floresta CE
    Ferroviaria SP
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 05/05 03:00
    Londrina PR
    Centro Sportivo Alagoano
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 05/05 03:00
    Nautico (PE)
    Ypiranga(RS)
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 05/05 03:00
    Sampaio Correa
    Caxias RS
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 05/05 03:00
    Sao Bernardo
    Ferroviario CE
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 05/05 03:00
    Athletic Club MG
    ABC RN
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 05/05 03:00
    Botafogo PB
    Remo Belem (PA)
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 05/05 03:00
    Confianca SE
    Tombense
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 05/05 03:00
    Sao Jose PoA RS
    Volta Redonda
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 12/05 03:00
    Ferroviario CE
    Sao Jose PoA RS
    -
    Vòng 4
  • 12/05 03:00
    Remo Belem (PA)
    Floresta CE
    -
    Vòng 4
  • 12/05 03:00
    Caxias RS
    Confianca SE
    -
    Vòng 4
  • 22/04 03:00
    Galvez AC
    Humaita AC
    -
  • 22/04 05:00
    Independent AC
    Rio Branco AC
    -
  • 23/04 03:30
    Vasco AC
    Sao Francisco AC
    -
  • 26/04 03:30
    Rio Branco AC
    Humaita AC
    -
  • 26/04 03:30
    Galvez AC
    Vasco AC
    -
  • 26/04 05:30
    Independent AC
    Sao Francisco AC
    -
  • 21/04 03:30
    GA Sampaio
    Rio Negro RR
    -
  • 21/04 05:30
    Nautico (RR)
    Monte Roraima/RR
    -
  • 20/04 21:00
    Monsoon FC
    EC Pelotas(RS)
    -
  • 21/04 01:00
    Sao Gabriel RS
    Aimore RS
    -
  • 21/04 05:00
    Gloria RS
    Uniao Frederiquense RS
    -
  • 22/04 01:00
    Inter Santa Maria(RS)
    GE Bage
    -
  • 22/04 01:00
    Gaucho/RS
    Veranopolis RS
    -
  • 22/04 01:00
    Cruzeiro RS
    Esportivo RS
    -
  • 22/04 01:30
    GA Farroupilha/RS
    EC Passo Fundo
    -
  • 22/04 04:30
    CE Lajeadense
    CF Com Vida SAF
    -
  • 25/04 01:00
    CF Com Vida SAF
    Sao Gabriel RS
    -
  • 25/04 05:00
    Veranopolis RS
    Esportivo RS
    -
  • 25/04 05:00
    Monsoon FC
    CE Lajeadense
    -
  • 26/04 01:00
    Cruzeiro RS
    GA Farroupilha/RS
    -
  • 26/04 01:00
    GE Bage
    EC Pelotas(RS)
    -
  • 26/04 05:00
    EC Passo Fundo
    Gloria RS
    -
  • 26/04 05:00
    Uniao Frederiquense RS
    Gaucho/RS
    -
  • 26/04 05:00
    Aimore RS
    Inter Santa Maria(RS)
    -
Cập nhật: