Kết quả bóng đá hôm nay ngày 04/7/2024, kqbd hn, tỷ số bóng đá
-
17:00Yokohama MarinosSagan Tosu0 - 0Vòng 16
-
08:30Real Salt LakeHouston Dynamo2 - 1Vòng 7
-
07:45Columbus CrewNashville1 - 0Vòng 7
-
07:30Minnesota United FCVancouver Whitecaps1 - 2Vòng 7
-
07:30St. Louis CitySan Jose Earthquakes2 - 0Vòng 7
-
07:30Chicago FirePhiladelphia Union1 - 2Vòng 7
-
06:50New England RevolutionAtlanta United2 - 0Vòng 7
-
06:301 Charlotte FCInter Miami1 - 1Vòng 7
-
06:30Toronto FCOrlando City1 - 2Vòng 7
-
06:30New York City FCMontreal Impact1 - 0Vòng 7
-
06:30DC UnitedFC Cincinnati1 - 2Vòng 7
-
-
22:001 Tukums-2000BFC Daugavpils0 - 1Vòng 21
-
03:301 U20 ColombiaU20 Honduras 10 - 0
-
00:00JK Tallinna KalevFC Kuressaare2 - 2Vòng 18
-
22:00Nomme JK KaljuParnu JK Vaprus2 - 1Vòng 18
-
07:301 Atletico ParanaenseSao Paulo1 - 1Vòng 14
-
07:30BragantinoAtletico Clube Goianiense3 - 1Vòng 14
-
07:301 Atletico MineiroFlamengo0 - 2Vòng 14
-
06:00Vasco da GamaFortaleza 11 - 0Vòng 14
-
06:001 CriciumaCruzeiro0 - 0Vòng 14
-
05:00CuiabaBotafogo RJ1 - 1Vòng 14
-
-
22:59PharcoZamalek1 - 1Vòng 29
-
22:59Ceramica Cleopatra FCIsmaily0 - 0Vòng 29
-
20:00Future FCBaladiyet El Mahallah0 - 0Vòng 29
-
00:00SandefjordTromso IL0 - 2Vòng 2
-
01:45MontroseRaith Rovers0 - 1
-
01:30Flint MountainConnahs Quay Nomads FC0 - 0
-
01:00FC 1906 ErlenseeFC Hanau 932 - 0
-
01:00Botev PlovdivFK Levski Krumovgrad0 - 0
-
00:30KSK HeistOud Heverlee0 - 2
-
00:30FC Viersen 05Monchengladbach AM.0 - 4
-
00:30New bumblebeeSparta Rotterdam0 - 2
-
00:30GroningenGOMOS5 - 0
-
00:00Slovan BratislavaFC Artmedia Petrzalka0 - 0
-
00:00IngolstadtGreuther Furth (Youth)1 - 1
-
00:00FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)TSV Schott Mainz1 - 1
-
00:00Sportfreunde LotteSC Spelle-Venhaus0 - 0
-
00:00Patro EisdenSint-Truidense1 - 1
-
00:00SpVgg Vreden 1921SV Rodinghausen1 - 0
-
00:00ASC 09 DortmundBorussia Dortmund (Youth)0 - 1
-
23:30TSV KotternFV Illertissen0 - 1
-
23:30Bayern AlzenauFortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)2 - 0
-
23:30Dynamo MoscowPartizan Belgrade0 - 0
-
Pen [2-4]
-
23:30Turkgucu MunchenTSV Dachau 18653 - 1
-
23:30Preuben MunsterKickers Emden1 - 1
-
23:301. FC Bitterfeld-WolfenHallescher FC0 - 2
-
23:30GardonyPenzugyor SE0 - 0
-
23:30SV Tasmania BerlinVSG Altglienicke0 - 1
-
23:30SchlichtenKarlsruher SC0 - 11
-
22:59Ludogorets Razgrad IILokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa0 - 0
-
22:59FK MakhachkalaRostov FK0 - 0
-
22:59PAOK SalonikiAEK Larnaca2 - 0
-
22:59Baumit JablonecZNK Osijek0 - 0
-
22:59SSVg VelbertSchalke 040 - 2
-
22:59Austria WienSepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe2 - 1
-
22:59TiszafurediTiszafoldvar VSE3 - 0
-
22:59ZwickauViktoria Zizkov1 - 1
-
22:59DundeeBanik Ostrava0 - 0
-
22:59Backa TopolaSynot Slovacko0 - 1
-
22:59Ruch ChorzowMaccabi Tel Aviv0 - 2
-
22:30Szentlorinc SEKaposvar0 - 1
-
22:30RadomljeHajduk Split1 - 0
-
22:30Marsaxlokk FCFC Otelul Galati0 - 3
-
22:30BellinzonaLugano1 - 3
-
22:30EtarLokomotiv Sofia0 - 0
-
22:30Gloria BuzauFC Hebar Pazardzhik0 - 1
-
22:30NK PrimorjeCukaricki Stankom0 - 0
-
22:30Botev VratsaMarek Dupnitza0 - 0
-
22:00MFK RuzomberokTescoma Zlin1 - 1
-
22:00FK Shkendija 79Partizani Tirana1 - 1
-
22:00ArdaStrumska Slava2 - 1
-
22:00FSV Optik RathenowBFC Viktoria 18890 - 0
-
22:00NyiregyhazaFK Napredak Krusevac1 - 2
-
22:00Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceVysocina jihlava1 - 0
-
22:00MSK ZilinaFK Kosice0 - 0
-
22:00PFC NesebarFratria1 - 1
-
22:00Sigma OlomoucTrencin0 - 0
-
22:00Wolfsberger ACLeoben0 - 0
-
22:00Slavia SofiaLokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 0
-
22:00Go Ahead EaglesSC Telstar2 - 0
-
22:00Cracovia KrakowRadomiak Radom0 - 1
-
22:00Gornik LecznaHapoel Beer Sheva0 - 1
-
22:00PardubiceDukla Prague0 - 0
-
22:00Szeged CsanadTekstilac2 - 1
-
22:00Cherno More VarnaLevski Sofia0 - 0
-
22:00MFK SkalicaVyskov3 - 0
-
21:30PanathinaikosAEP Paphos0 - 0
-
21:30KF Drita GjilanPFK Montana0 - 0
-
21:30Kecskemeti TERukh Vynnyky2 - 1
-
21:00Septemvri SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia II0 - 0
-
21:00Farul ConstantaCS Petrocub1 - 2
-
21:00Lech PoznanBanik Ostrava0 - 0
-
21:00FC Karpaty LvivFC Mynai1 - 1
-
21:00Metalist KharkivFC Bukovyna chernivtsi0 - 0
-
21:00VeresZvyahel NV2 - 0
-
21:00FK PohronieBrno1 - 2
-
20:001 Bokelj KotorFK Sutjeska Niksic1 - 0
-
20:00MSV DuisburgHibernian0 - 1
-
20:00Slask WroclawSlavia Praha0 - 1
-
20:00Lechia GdanskChojniczanka Chojnice 11 - 1
-
20:00Chernomorets OdessaNiva Vinica2 - 1
-
19:30SC Paderborn 07 IIVfB Oldenburg1 - 1
-
19:00Dafuji cloth MTEputnok Vse1 - 0
-
19:00FC Livyi BerehVictoria Sumy1 - 0
-
19:00Sheriff TiraspolFC Floresti0 - 0
-
18:00Sport PodbrezovaKFC Komarno1 - 0
-
18:00KilmarnockThe New Saints4 - 0
-
18:00Randers FCViborg0 - 2
-
18:00KFCO Beerschot WilrijkAEK Athens0 - 3
-
17:10Wisla PlockZnicz Pruszkow1 - 0
-
17:00Odra OpoleRekord Bielsko-Biala1 - 0
-
17:00Jagiellonia BialystokMiedz Legnica2 - 1
-
17:00Tatran LMMichalovce0 - 0
-
16:00Rakow CzestochowaPuszcza Niepolomice0 - 1
-
16:00Gyirmot SE IITatabanya1 - 1
-
16:00Mezokovesd ZsoryKARCAG SE0 - 0
-
16:00Mlada BoleslavFK Graffin Vlasim3 - 0
-
16:00Beech SigitSOROKSAR1 - 0
-
16:00Chrobry GlogowKotwica Kolobrzeg0 - 0
-
15:30Budapest HonvedVasas2 - 0
-
15:00Csakvari TKTHSE Szabadkikoto2 - 1
-
15:00BVSC ZugloESMTK Budapest2 - 0
-
15:00BKV EloreBudaorsi SC0 - 2
-
15:00Terek GroznyChelyabinsk1 - 1
-
14:40Spartak KostromaFC Ufa0 - 2
-
-
18:00Sokol KazanDinamo Barnaul1 - 0Vòng 13
-
00:00Eskilsminne IFBK Olympic0 - 0Vòng 16
-
02:15KormakurVikingur Olafsvik0 - 1Vòng 10
-
02:15KF GardabaerReynir Sandgerdi3 - 2Vòng 10
-
02:15Haukar HafnarfjordurThrottur Vogum3 - 1Vòng 10
-
02:15KFR AegirUMF Selfoss1 - 2Vòng 10
-
02:15Volsungur husavikFjardabyggd Leiknir0 - 1Vòng 10
-
01:00HotturHuginnKF Fjallabyggdar1 - 0Vòng 10
-
-
07:00Sportivo Las ParejasSportivo Belgrano1 - 0
-
06:00Central Cordoba De RosarioCentenario MSDyB1 - 0
-
09:30Sacramento Republic FCLas Vegas Lights0 - 1Vòng 7
-
08:00New Mexico UnitedOrange County Blues FC0 - 0Vòng 7
-
06:30Loudoun UnitedHartford Athletic2 - 0Vòng 7
-
20:00Odd BK NữBodo Glimt (W)0 - 0Vòng 11
-
01:001 Marilia (W)TaubateNữ0 - 3
-
01:00Sao Jose dos Campos NữPinda SC Nữ3 - 0
-
-
01:00Saudi Arabia U19Syria U191 - 0Bán kết
-
21:00Jordan U19U19 UAE1 - 0Bán kết
-
00:30HBTorshavn IIFC Suduroy2 - 3
-
18:00Khoromkhon ClubSP Falcons 10 - 0
-
90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [4-5]
-
03:00CD Vargas TorresCD Independiente Juniors0 - 0Vòng 18
-
03:00Leones del NorteCuniburo FC0 - 0Vòng 18
-
03:00Gualaceo SCSan Antonio(ECU)0 - 1Vòng 18
-
-
03:00Independiente Medellin NữAtletico Nacional Medellin Nữ0 - 1
-
03:00Independiente Santa Fe NữAlianza Petrolera (W)1 - 0
-
02:30Vikingur ReykjavikStjarnan Gardabaer1 - 0Bán kết
-
90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [5-4]
-
15:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20Rydalmere Lions FCU200 - 1
-
22:59OHiggins U21Huachipato U211 - 0
-
05:15Fluminense de Feira BAPorto BA0 - 0
-
01:00Grapiuna ACJacobinense EC3 - 0
-
01:00Galicia ECSSA FC0 - 0
-
01:00Feirense FCColo Colo BA0 - 3
-
-
15:00Edgeworth Eagles ReservesBroadmeadow Magic Reserves1 - 1
-
22:59Deportes QuillonAC Colina0 - 0
-
17:00Sydney Olympic FC NữApia L Tigers Nữ0 - 0Vòng 16
-
23:30FM FortunaNiesky1 - 0
-
22:59SveikataFK Dziugas Telsiai II2 - 0
-
05:00Deportivo Capiata3 de Noviembre0 - 0
-
02:0024 de SetiembreGeneral Diaz0 - 1
-
02:00Presidente Hayes12 de Octubre0 - 1
-
02:00Cristobal ColonRiver Plate (PAR)0 - 0
-
02:001 Cristobal Colon JAS29 de setiembre 31 - 2
-
02:00Benjamin AcevalClub 3 de Febrero0 - 1
-
02:00Olimpia de Ita12 De Octubre San Domingo2 - 1
-
02:00Club Sport ColombiaAtlantida SC1 - 0
-
-
08:00Northern ColoradoCentral Valley Fuego 10 - 1
-
07:00Richmond KickersForward Madison FC1 - 0
-
03:001 UlfarnirAlftanes1 - 2
-
09:10FC TucsonArizona Arsenal0 - 0
-
09:00AMSG FCHippocampus of southern California1 - 1
-
09:001 Nani LianCapital City FC0 - 0
-
09:00San Francisco CityMonterey Bay FC 20 - 2
-
08:30Colorado ISAFlatirons Rush0 - 0
-
07:00RKC Third CoastRochester FC1 - 0
-
07:00River LightSueno FC0 - 1
-
07:00Marin FC LegendsProject 51O1 - 2
-
07:00AC Houston SurCorpus Christi FC0 - 2
-
06:30Sarasota ParadiseTampa Bay United0 - 0
-
06:30FC Motown team BMorris Elite0 - 0
-
06:00Cedar starNew Jersey Copa3 - 0
-
06:00Lansing CityOakland County FC1 - 0
-
06:001 Capo FC BRedlands FC 12 - 1
-
06:00AFC Ann ArborFlint City Bucks1 - 1
-
06:00Staten Island ASCLong Island Rough Riders 10 - 1
-
06:00NONA FCBrave SC0 - 1
-
06:00Miami ACWeston0 - 0
-
06:00Lionsbridge FCChristos FC0 - 0
-
05:00North Carolina FC U23Tobacco Road1 - 1
-
05:00Philadelphia Lone StarOcean City Noreasters0 - 0
-
05:00Inter Gainesville KFFlorida Elite0 - 0
-
03:001 Black Rock FCWest Mass Pioneers0 - 1
-
02:00Northern Virginia FCVirginia Marauders4 - 0
-
17:00Bonnyrigg White EaglesRydalmere Lions FC0 - 0Vòng 17
-
20:00Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk NữDinamo Brest Nữ2 - 0Vòng 16
-
06:151 Oratorio RCIndependente AP0 - 0
-
19:00nữ Than KSVNnữ Hà Nội0 - 0Vòng 8
-
19:00nữ Hà Nội 2nữ Phong Phú Hà Nam0 - 2Vòng 8
-
00:00Gotaholms BKIK Gauthiod1 - 2Vòng 1
-
02:15KV ReykjavikKFK Kopavogur1 - 2
-
02:15IH HafnarfjordurHviti Riddarinn0 - 0
-
02:15Augnablik KopavogurKari Akranes2 - 1
-
01:00UMF Sindri HofnVaengir Jupiters0 - 0
-
01:001 MagniUMF Vidir0 - 1
-
06:00Universidad de ConcepcionLinares Unido0 - 0Vòng 1/8
-
22:59SJK SeinajoenAC Oulu1 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
-
22:30KPVFC Haka1 - 1Vòng Tứ kết
-
22:30Ekenas IF FotbollKuPs0 - 2Vòng Tứ kết
-
22:00Inter TurkuTPS Turku2 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
-
01:00Corinthians U20 NữFortaleza U20 Nữ1 - 0
-
16:30Calcutta CustomsPeerless SC3 - 1
-
16:30George Telegraph FCCalcutta Polica Club1 - 0
-
16:30Rainbow SCBengal Nagpur Railway FC0 - 0
-
22:59Saaksjarven LoiskeTampereen Peli Toverit0 - 3
-
00:00Dinamo TbilisiTorpedo Kutaisi0 - 1Match
-
22:59Dinamo BatumiFC Saburtalo Tbilisi1 - 1Match
-
00:30Skala ItrottarfelagToftir B680 - 1Vòng 16
-
20:00Akzhayik OralKairat Almaty II1 - 2Vòng 14
-
19:00FK Aktobe IIFK Kaspyi Aktau1 - 1Vòng 14
-
06:001 CD La Union PujiliBonita Banana SC0 - 1
-
05:30CA Enramadita3 De Febrero1 - 1Vòng 2
-
03:15Patriotas FBC (PAR)Deportivo Santani0 - 2Vòng 2
-
01:00Guarani La ColmenaSol de America Pastoreo1 - 1Vòng 2
-
14:30Auckland CityManurewa AFC2 - 0
-
06:00Potiguar RNAmerica FC Natal RN0 - 0
-
06:00Moto Club Sao Luis MACameta EC 10 - 0
-
06:00Itabaiana(SE)Retro/PE 11 - 0
-
06:00Novo Hamburgo RSBrasil de Pelotas0 - 0
-
06:00Sousa PBSanta Cruz RN3 - 0
-
05:00Avenida RSCianorte PR1 - 0
-
05:00Petrolina PECS Sergipe1 - 1
-
05:00Itabuna BAPortuguesa RJ0 - 0
-
05:001 CS Esportivo ALJuazeirense0 - 0
-
05:001 Altos/PITocantinopolis1 - 0
-
01:00Maracana CEUniclinic Atletico Cearense CE0 - 0
-
06:30Carabobo FCAcademia Puerto Cabello0 - 2Vòng 1 / Bảng B
-
02:30Maritimo de La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira0 - 0Vòng 1 / Bảng G
-
02:30Deportivo TachiraReal Frontera 11 - 1Vòng 1 / Bảng F
-
02:30Estudiantes Merida FCCD Hermanos Colmenares2 - 1Vòng 1 / Bảng D
-
02:30Academia ReyPortuguesa FC 10 - 0Vòng 1 / Bảng H
-
02:30Angostura FCFundacion AIFI3 - 0Vòng 1 / Bảng C
-
02:30Metropolitanos FCDeportivo Miranda1 - 0Vòng 1 / Bảng A
-
02:30Heroes de FalconDeportivo Rayo Zuliano0 - 0Vòng 1 / Bảng J
-
02:30Monagas SCDynamo Puerto FC3 - 0Vòng 1 / Bảng I
-
02:20Deportivo Nueva EspartaUniversidad Central de Venezuela1 - 1Vòng 1 / Bảng E
-
22:59Kiffen HelsinkiJaPS B1 - 0Vòng 12
-
22:59FC VaajakoskiKlubi 04 Helsinki1 - 1Vòng 13
-
22:59OPS-jpGBK Kokkola1 - 0Vòng 12
-
22:59OLS OuluVIFK0 - 2Vòng 13
-
22:59Honka EspooInter Turku II0 - 0Vòng 16
-
22:30Jakobstads BollklubbNarpes Kraft1 - 3Vòng 12
-
22:30Ilves Tampere IIEBK1 - 0Vòng 16
-
22:301 PoxytVantaa 10 - 0Vòng 16
-
22:30P-IirotFC Ilves-Kissat1 - 1Vòng 15
-
22:30Futura PorvooAtlantis II1 - 0Vòng 12
-
22:30Lahden ReipasMypa2 - 0Vòng 12
-
22:30NJSPEPO Lappeenranta1 - 0Vòng 12
-
22:30GrIFK KauniainenPPJ Akatemia0 - 1Vòng 12
-
22:30Kuopion EloJPS1 - 2Vòng 12
-
02:00Cruzeiro (Youth)Atletico Paranaense (Youth)2 - 1Match / Bảng A
-
00:50Sao Paulo (Youth)Internacional RS U201 - 1Match / Bảng A
-
00:20Gremio (Youth)RB Bragantino Youth0 - 1Match / Bảng A
-
21:00Trables Sports ClubAl-Ahed0 - 0Bán kết
-
07:00Municipal Puente AltoMunicipal Salamanca0 - 0
-
05:001 Chimbarongo FCDeportes Valdivia1 - 0
-
19:00Estonia Nữ U17Latvia Nữ U170 - 1U17 Matches / Bảng A
-
14:00Lithuania Nữ U17Faroe Islands Nữ U172 - 1U17 Matches / Bảng A
-
01:561 CD PolicialesCentral Norte Argentino 10 - 0
-
20:10Envigado FC ReservesMolino Viejo0 - 1
-
03:10EM Deportivo BinacionalCD Coopsol3 - 0
-
01:00Ayacucho Futbol ClubUCV Moquegua0 - 0
-
18:30Qujing YibuKunming City1 - 0
-
15:20Qianxinan Xu FengtangShantou Abstract1 - 0
-
19:30Thailand U16Australia U161 - 1Chung kết
-
Pen [7-8]
-
15:00Indonesia U16Vietnam U162 - 0Tranh giải 3
-
00:00SK Brann NữValerenga Nữ0 - 1Vòng 2
-
07:45North Texas SCMINNESOTA United B1 - 0
-
01:00Valur NữTrottur Reykjavik Nữ0 - 0Vòng 11
-
01:00Thor KA Akureyri NữHafnarfjordur Nữ 10 - 1Vòng 11
-
01:203 Paulo Jacinto U20ASA U200 - 1
-
01:00Treze U20Serra Branca U200 - 0
-
01:00Spartax Joao Pessoa U20AD Guarabira U200 - 0
-
20:001 LesothoAngola1 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
-
20:00NamibiaSeychelles1 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
-
16:00Dagon Port FC U20Dagon Star United U202 - 2
-
16:00Rakhine United U20Ayeyawady Utd U201 - 1
-
16:00Shan Utd U20Myawady FC U203 - 0
-
05:00ASC Ivoti U19Caxias RS Youth0 - 1
-
05:00Real NoroesteVitoria ES0 - 1
-
22:596 Yard Etihad NữAl Naser Nữ4 - 0
-
00:45Audax Rio RJSerrano BA 10 - 1
-
22:30Mashal MuborakQizilqum Zarafshon0 - 1Vòng 4
-
90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-3]
-
00:00AFA Olaine 2AC Jules Verne1 - 1
-
09:00Managua FCJuventus Managua0 - 0
-
06:00Walter FerrettiDeportivo El Cua1 - 0
-
06:30Centro Sportivo AlagoanoFigueirense1 - 0Vòng 11
-
06:00Botafogo PBAparecidense GO 13 - 0Vòng 11
-
16:45Heidelberg UnitedSouth Melbourne0 - 0Playoffs
-
17:001 New Lambton FCAdamstown Rosebuds FC1 - 1Vòng 15
-
17:00Lake MacquarieNewcastle Olympic0 - 2Vòng 11
-
15:00Edgeworth Eagles FCBroadmeadow Magic0 - 0Vòng 15
-
05:30Inter Santa Maria(RS)Aimore RS0 - 0
-
05:30EC Pelotas(RS)GE Bage0 - 0
-
05:30Sao Gabriel RSCF Com Vida SAF0 - 0
-
05:30GA Farroupilha/RSCruzeiro RS1 - 2
-
05:301 Esportivo RSVeranopolis RS1 - 0
-
05:00Gloria RSEC Passo Fundo0 - 0
-
01:00CE LajeadenseMonsoon FC0 - 0
-
01:00Gaucho/RSUniao Frederiquense RS0 - 2
-
01:00Deportivo Merlo ReservesVilla Dalmine Reserves0 - 1
-
00:00Defensores Unidos ReservesChacarita Juniors Reserves0 - 1
-
21:30Ferro Carril Oeste ReservesTemperley Reserves1 - 1
-
21:00CA Atlanta ReservesTristan Suarez Reserves1 - 0
-
21:001 CA San Miguel ReservesAlmagro Reserves1 - 1
-
20:00Deportivo Moron ReservesCA San Telmo Reserves1 - 0
-
23:301 Wagadu FCMedina United FC 10 - 1
Cập nhật: