Kết quả bóng đá Phần Lan hôm nay, Kqbd Phần Lan tối đêm qua
-
27/03 00:00Phần LanEstonia2 - 0
-
22/03 02:45Xứ WalesPhần Lan2 - 1Playoffs
-
21/11 02:45San MarinoPhần Lan0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng H
-
18/11 00:00Phần LanBắc Ireland1 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng H
-
17/10 22:59Phần LanKazakhstan1 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng H
-
14/10 22:59SloveniaPhần Lan2 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng H
-
10/09 22:59Phần LanĐan Mạch0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng H
-
07/09 21:00KazakhstanPhần Lan0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng H
-
19/06 22:59Phần LanSan Marino2 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng H
-
16/06 22:59Phần LanSlovenia1 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng H
-
-
24/04 22:59SJK SeinajoenHJK Helsinki1 - 1Vòng 15
-
21/04 22:30Ekenas IF FotbollAC Oulu1 - 0Vòng 3
-
20/04 22:30Vaasa VPSGnistan Helsinki2 - 1Vòng 3
-
20/04 20:15LahtiFC Haka0 - 1Vòng 3
-
20/04 19:00HJK HelsinkiIFK Mariehamn1 - 0Vòng 3
-
19/04 22:00SJK SeinajoenIlves Tampere1 - 0Vòng 3
-
19/04 22:00Inter TurkuKuPs1 - 0Vòng 3
-
13/04 21:00IFK MariehamnKuPs1 - 1Vòng 2
-
13/04 18:00Ilves TampereGnistan Helsinki2 - 0Vòng 2
-
13/04 00:00Inter TurkuAC Oulu1 - 1Vòng 2
-
12/04 22:59Vaasa VPSSJK Seinajoen0 - 0Vòng 2
-
12/04 22:00FC HakaEkenas IF Fotboll1 - 0Vòng 2
-
11/04 22:00HJK HelsinkiLahti2 - 0Vòng 2
-
06/04 22:59KuPsHJK Helsinki1 - 0Vòng 1
-
06/04 21:001 FC HakaVaasa VPS0 - 2Vòng 1
-
06/04 21:00IFK MariehamnEkenas IF Fotboll2 - 2Vòng 1
-
06/04 21:001 Ilves TampereLahti0 - 0Vòng 1
-
06/04 21:00SJK SeinajoenAC Oulu1 - 0Vòng 1
-
06/04 19:00Gnistan HelsinkiInter Turku2 - 1Vòng 1
-
-
26/04 00:15NOPS BVaKP0 - 1Vòng 3
-
25/04 00:10LPS HelsinkiEPS Espoo B0 - 0Vòng 3
-
25/04 00:00ToVe PoriFC Haka B1 - 3Vòng 3
-
24/04 23:30FC KirkkonummiPK Keski Uusimaa0 - 1Vòng 3
-
24/04 00:00NuPS/2PPS Old Stars0 - 1Vòng 3
-
23/04 23:30MP IIKeuPa2 - 0Vòng 3
-
23/04 22:59KyparamakiPEPO Lappeenranta0 - 2Vòng 3
-
22/04 00:00MillbrookNJS Nurmijarvi III1 - 1Vòng 3
-
21/04 22:59POHU/HurjinLoPa0 - 2Vòng 3
-
21/04 00:00Edustus IPSMiPK Mikkeli0 - 0Vòng 3
-
20/04 18:301 KaPa KajaaniKePS1 - 0Vòng 3
-
19/04 23:30PoPoPoxyt B0 - 2Vòng 3
-
19/04 00:15NOPSP-Iirot1 - 1Vòng 3
-
17/04 22:59Tampere UnitedInter Turku II0 - 0Vòng 3
-
Pen [2-4]
-
17/04 22:59JS HerculesOLS Oulu0 - 3Vòng 3
-
17/04 22:30VG 62Jazz Pori0 - 1Vòng 3
-
17/04 00:15VJS Vantaa BGnistan Helsinki0 - 1Vòng 3
-
17/04 00:10Gnistan O35JaPS B0 - 2Vòng 3
-
17/04 00:00PoxytVantaa0 - 1Vòng 3
-
17/04 00:00EBKFutura Porvoo2 - 1Vòng 3
-
17/04 00:00MPS Atletico MalmiPK-35 Vantaa0 - 0Vòng 3
-
17/04 00:00AtlantisEsPa B2 - 0Vòng 3
-
17/04 00:00EsPaHonka Espoo0 - 0Vòng 3
-
17/04 00:00POHU/KY UnitedKaPa0 - 3Vòng 3
-
16/04 23:30Kaarinan PojatTPS Turku0 - 0Vòng 3
-
16/04 23:10TPS O35Ilves Tampere II1 - 3Vòng 3
-
16/04 22:59ViPaMP MIKELI0 - 3Vòng 3
-
16/04 22:59Roi UnitedGBK Kokkola0 - 2Vòng 3
-
16/04 22:59LePaEPS Espoo0 - 1Vòng 3
-
16/04 22:59SIFSJK Akatemia0 - 3Vòng 3
-
-
24/04 22:30KTP KotkaSJK Akatemia3 - 1Vòng 3
-
24/04 22:30JaPSSalPa1 - 2Vòng 3
-
24/04 22:30JaroKaPa2 - 0Vòng 3
-
24/04 22:30PK-35 VantaaTPS Turku0 - 0Vòng 3
-
24/04 22:30MP MIKELIJIPPO1 - 1Vòng 3
-
20/04 20:00JaPSPK-35 Vantaa2 - 0Vòng 2
-
20/04 20:00TPS TurkuMP MIKELI1 - 0Vòng 2
-
20/04 20:00SJK AkatemiaJaro0 - 0Vòng 2
-
20/04 20:00JIPPOKTP Kotka1 - 0Vòng 2
-
19/04 22:30KaPaSalPa1 - 1Vòng 2
-
13/04 20:00TPS TurkuJaro0 - 2Vòng 1
-
13/04 20:001 SJK AkatemiaJaPS0 - 1Vòng 1
-
13/04 20:00SalPaJIPPO0 - 2Vòng 1
-
13/04 20:00KTP KotkaMP MIKELI0 - 0Vòng 1
-
13/04 20:00PK-35 VantaaKaPa1 - 0Vòng 1
-
-
30/03 20:00Inter TurkuKuPs0 - 1Chung kết
-
Pen [4-2]
-
26/04 00:20Toolon TaistoHIFK 2 11 - 1
-
26/04 00:00ACEPato0 - 1
-
25/04 22:40MP IIUnion Plaani0 - 1
-
25/04 22:30Kultsu LappeenrantaKJP3 - 0
-
24/04 00:00VPS Vaasa-JFF Jaro II0 - 0
-
21/04 22:59Toolon TaistoMPS Atletico Malmi0 - 0
-
21/04 16:00EPS ReserviEsPa3 - 2
-
20/04 19:30HIFK Football B teamHPS0 - 3
-
20/04 19:001 FC EspooToTe 11 - 2
-
20/04 19:00TuPSPuiu0 - 2
-
20/04 17:00FC LoviisaValtti0 - 2
-
19/04 23:40TiPSHyPS Hyvinkaa0 - 0
-
19/04 22:59PonnistajatPKKU II1 - 0
-
19/04 22:59NiemUPK-37 Iisalmi0 - 0
-
19/04 22:59LPKHuima/Urho0 - 0
-
19/04 22:30RiPSSAPA0 - 0
-
19/04 22:30HertoPPJ/Lauttasaari0 - 0
-
19/04 22:00NuPSLJS0 - 0
-
19/04 00:20PPJ/RuoholahtiVJS Vantaa B0 - 1
-
19/04 00:15HooGeeEIF Academy0 - 2
-
19/04 00:15Gnistan OgeliMPS Helsinki1 - 0
-
18/04 00:00GrIFK ReserviFC Kirkkonummi1 - 0
-
17/04 22:30MP IIEdustus IPS2 - 0
-
12/04 22:30MaPS MaskuMuSa0 - 2
-
11/04 22:59Kaarinan PojatPeimari United1 - 0
-
-
21/04 00:00PK Keski Uusimaa NữJyvaskylan Pallokerho Nữ1 - 2Vòng 2
-
20/04 21:00Aland United NữIlves Tampere Nữ0 - 1Vòng 2
-
20/04 20:00Honka Espoo NữHJK Helsinki Nữ0 - 1Vòng 2
-
20/04 20:00HPS NữKuPs Nữ1 - 0Vòng 2
-
19/04 22:30PK-35 RY NữPK-35 Vantaa Nữ0 - 0Vòng 2
-
14/04 22:30Aland United NữKuPs Nữ0 - 2Vòng 1
-
13/04 22:00Ilves Tampere NữHonka Espoo Nữ1 - 0Vòng 1
-
13/04 20:00HJK Helsinki NữPK-35 RY Nữ2 - 1Vòng 1
-
13/04 19:00Jyvaskylan Pallokerho NữHPS Nữ0 - 1Vòng 1
-
12/04 22:59PK-35 Vantaa NữPK Keski Uusimaa Nữ0 - 0Vòng 1
-
-
28/03 00:00Tervarit-jKePS0 - 1
-
25/04 22:59Ilves Tampere IIVantaa1 - 0Vòng 4
-
25/04 22:30JaPS BKiffen Helsinki0 - 0Vòng 3
-
24/04 22:59P-IirotHJS Akatemia1 - 2Vòng 4
-
24/04 22:59Honka EspooEBK0 - 0Vòng 4
-
24/04 22:59TPV TampereFC Ilves-Kissat0 - 0Vòng 4
-
22/04 00:00PK Keski UusimaaJazz Pori0 - 1Vòng 2
-
21/04 22:30GrIFK KauniainenJaPS B2 - 1Vòng 2
-
21/04 20:00OLS OuluAtlantis1 - 1Vòng 2
-
21/04 20:00KuPS (Youth)Klubi 04 Helsinki0 - 1Vòng 2
-
20/04 23:30Tampere UnitedIlves Tampere II3 - 0Vòng 3
-
20/04 22:59SJK Akatemia BTP47 Tornio1 - 0Vòng 2
-
20/04 22:001 OPS-jpNarpes Kraft2 - 1Vòng 2
-
20/04 21:30Kiffen HelsinkiAtlantis II1 - 2Vòng 2
-
20/04 21:30HJS AkatemiaTPV Tampere1 - 1Vòng 3
-
20/04 21:001 EBKInter Turku II1 - 3Vòng 3
-
20/04 21:00JPSGBK Kokkola1 - 1Vòng 2
-
20/04 21:00VantaaHonka Espoo1 - 0Vòng 3
-
20/04 20:00EPS EspooVIFK 10 - 0Vòng 2
-
20/04 20:00RoPS RovaniemiJyvaskyla JK0 - 2Vòng 2
-
20/04 20:00Jakobstads BollklubbJS Hercules0 - 1Vòng 2
-
20/04 20:00NJSLahden Reipas0 - 2Vòng 2
-
20/04 20:00KPVFC Vaajakoski2 - 0Vòng 2
-
20/04 20:00Futura PorvooPEPO Lappeenranta1 - 3Vòng 2
-
20/04 18:00OTPKuopion Elo1 - 1Vòng 2
-
20/04 17:00FC Ilves-KissatPoxyt2 - 0Vòng 3
-
13/04 23:30Inter Turku IIVantaa 12 - 1Vòng 2
-
13/04 22:59SJK Akatemia BJPS 11 - 0Vòng 1
-
13/04 22:59Klubi 04 HelsinkiJazz Pori0 - 0Vòng 1
-
13/04 22:59OPS-jpTP47 Tornio1 - 0Vòng 1
-
13/04 22:00JS HerculesNarpes Kraft0 - 0Vòng 1
-
-
21/04 21:00Helsinki B NữKTP Kotka Nữ0 - 1
-
21/04 18:00Ilves II NữVIFK Vaasa Nữ1 - 1
-
20/04 22:00Ilott NữLahti s Nữ0 - 1
-
20/04 18:001 VJS Vantaa NữONS Nữ0 - 2
-
20/04 18:00EBK Espoo NữTPS Turku Nữ 12 - 2
-
14/04 19:00Lahti s NữIlves II Nữ1 - 0
-
14/04 19:00KTP Kotka NữVJS Vantaa Nữ3 - 0
-
13/04 18:00VIFK Vaasa NữEBK Espoo Nữ0 - 1
-
13/04 17:00ONS NữIlott Nữ1 - 0
-
12/04 22:59TPS Turku NữHelsinki B Nữ1 - 0
-
06/04 17:00ONS NữEBK Espoo Nữ0 - 2
-
-
21/04 18:00KoPSe U20PPJ U201 - 1
-
21/04 15:00HJK Helsinki U20MP U20 12 - 1
-
19/04 00:15HooGee EsPa YJ U20MaPs/YJ U200 - 0
-
14/04 21:00GrIFK U20HJS U202 - 1
-
14/04 18:00Ilves U20FC Kirkkonummi U201 - 0
-
13/04 23:15Atlantis U20Sexy Poxyt U200 - 0
-
13/04 17:00VJS Vantaa U20HJK Helsinki U201 - 1
-
28/03 23:30VJS Vantaa U20PPJ U200 - 1
-
23/04 00:15ToTe (W)IF Gnistan (W)0 - 2
-
07/04 15:00EPS (W)Lohjan Pallo (LoPa) (W)2 - 1
Cập nhật: