Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Phần Lan tối và đêm hôm nay
-
24/04 22:59SJK SeinajoenHJK Helsinki-Vòng 15
-
26/04 22:00Inter TurkuEkenas IF Fotboll-Vòng 4
-
27/04 19:00FC HakaHJK Helsinki-Vòng 4
-
27/04 21:00AC OuluVaasa VPS-Vòng 4
-
27/04 21:00LahtiKuPs-Vòng 4
-
28/04 20:00Gnistan HelsinkiSJK Seinajoen-Vòng 4
-
28/04 22:30IFK MariehamnIlves Tampere-Vòng 4
-
03/05 22:00Vaasa VPSLahti-Vòng 5
-
04/05 19:00Ilves TampereAC Oulu-Vòng 5
-
04/05 21:00HJK HelsinkiEkenas IF Fotboll-Vòng 5
-
04/05 22:59SJK SeinajoenKuPs-Vòng 5
-
05/05 20:00Gnistan HelsinkiFC Haka-Vòng 5
-
05/05 22:30IFK MariehamnInter Turku-Vòng 5
-
10/05 22:00KuPsVaasa VPS-Vòng 6
-
11/05 19:00FC HakaSJK Seinajoen-Vòng 6
-
11/05 21:00AC OuluGnistan Helsinki-Vòng 6
-
11/05 22:59Inter TurkuHJK Helsinki-Vòng 6
-
12/05 22:30LahtiIFK Mariehamn-Vòng 6
-
12/05 22:30Ekenas IF FotbollIlves Tampere-Vòng 6
-
17/05 22:00HJK HelsinkiVaasa VPS-Vòng 7
-
17/05 22:00AC OuluIFK Mariehamn-Vòng 7
-
17/05 22:15SJK SeinajoenInter Turku-Vòng 7
-
18/05 00:00Ilves TampereFC Haka-Vòng 7
-
19/05 20:00Gnistan HelsinkiKuPs-Vòng 7
-
19/05 22:30Ekenas IF FotbollLahti-Vòng 7
-
22/05 22:00HJK HelsinkiGnistan Helsinki-Vòng 19
-
22/05 22:00Vaasa VPSKuPs-Vòng 15
-
23/05 00:00Ilves TampereInter Turku-Vòng 17
-
-
24/04 23:30FC KirkkonummiPK Keski Uusimaa-Vòng 3
-
25/04 00:00ToVe PoriFC Haka B-Vòng 3
-
25/04 00:10LPS HelsinkiEPS Espoo B-Vòng 3
-
26/04 00:15NOPS BVaKP-Vòng 3
-
26/04 22:59TuWeMuSa-Vòng 3
-
26/04 23:45Fish UnitedTPV Tampere-Vòng 3
-
28/04 20:30PK-37 IisalmiKultsu Lappeenranta-Vòng 3
-
28/04 21:30FC KuusysiEIF Academy-Vòng 3
-
28/04 22:59PoPaToolon Taisto-Vòng 3
-
-
24/04 22:30KTP KotkaSJK Akatemia-Vòng 3
-
24/04 22:30JaPSSalPa-Vòng 3
-
24/04 22:30JaroKaPa-Vòng 3
-
24/04 22:30PK-35 VantaaTPS Turku-Vòng 3
-
24/04 22:30MP MIKELIJIPPO-Vòng 3
-
28/04 18:00PK-35 VantaaKTP Kotka-Vòng 4
-
28/04 20:00SalPaMP MIKELI-Vòng 4
-
28/04 22:30KaPaJaPS-Vòng 4
-
28/04 22:30JIPPOJaro-Vòng 4
-
29/04 22:30SJK AkatemiaTPS Turku-Vòng 4
-
03/05 20:00JaroSalPa-Vòng 5
-
03/05 20:00TPS TurkuKaPa-Vòng 5
-
03/05 20:00KTP KotkaJaPS-Vòng 5
-
03/05 20:00JIPPOSJK Akatemia-Vòng 5
-
03/05 20:00MP MIKELIPK-35 Vantaa-Vòng 5
-
12/05 20:00KaPaMP MIKELI-Vòng 6
-
12/05 20:00PK-35 VantaaSJK Akatemia-Vòng 6
-
12/05 20:00SalPaTPS Turku-Vòng 6
-
12/05 20:00KTP KotkaJaro-Vòng 6
-
12/05 20:00JaPSJIPPO-Vòng 6
-
18/05 20:00TPS TurkuKTP Kotka-Vòng 7
-
18/05 20:00SJK AkatemiaSalPa-Vòng 7
-
18/05 20:00MP MIKELIJaPS-Vòng 7
-
18/05 20:00JIPPOKaPa-Vòng 7
-
18/05 20:00JaroPK-35 Vantaa-Vòng 7
-
22/05 20:00JIPPOPK-35 Vantaa-Vòng 8
-
22/05 20:00KaPaSJK Akatemia-Vòng 8
-
22/05 20:00JaPSTPS Turku-Vòng 8
-
22/05 20:00MP MIKELIJaro-Vòng 8
-
22/05 20:00SalPaKTP Kotka-Vòng 8
-
-
26/04 22:59PK-35 Vantaa NữIlves Tampere Nữ-Vòng 3
-
27/04 18:00HPS NữAland United Nữ-Vòng 3
-
27/04 18:15KuPs NữHJK Helsinki Nữ-Vòng 3
-
27/04 19:00Jyvaskylan Pallokerho NữPK-35 RY Nữ-Vòng 3
-
27/04 19:00PK Keski Uusimaa NữHonka Espoo Nữ-Vòng 3
-
03/05 22:30HJK Helsinki NữHPS Nữ-Vòng 4
-
03/05 22:30PK-35 RY NữKuPs Nữ-Vòng 4
-
03/05 22:59Ilves Tampere NữPK Keski Uusimaa Nữ-Vòng 4
-
04/05 20:00Honka Espoo NữJyvaskylan Pallokerho Nữ-Vòng 4
-
04/05 22:30Aland United NữPK-35 Vantaa Nữ-Vòng 4
-
12/05 18:00PK-35 Vantaa NữKuPs Nữ-Vòng 5
-
12/05 18:00HJK Helsinki NữIlves Tampere Nữ-Vòng 5
-
12/05 18:00HPS NữHonka Espoo Nữ-Vòng 5
-
12/05 19:00PK Keski Uusimaa NữPK-35 RY Nữ-Vòng 5
-
12/05 21:00Jyvaskylan Pallokerho NữAland United Nữ-Vòng 5
-
17/05 22:59PK-35 Vantaa NữHJK Helsinki Nữ-Vòng 6
-
18/05 18:00PK Keski Uusimaa NữAland United Nữ-Vòng 6
-
18/05 20:00KuPs NữHonka Espoo Nữ-Vòng 6
-
18/05 20:00Jyvaskylan Pallokerho NữIlves Tampere Nữ-Vòng 6
-
19/05 18:00PK-35 RY NữHPS Nữ-Vòng 6
-
-
24/04 22:30PoxytTampere United-Vòng 4
-
24/04 22:59P-IirotHJS Akatemia-Vòng 4
-
24/04 22:59Honka EspooEBK-Vòng 4
-
24/04 22:59TPV TampereFC Ilves-Kissat-Vòng 4
-
25/04 22:30JaPS BKiffen Helsinki-Vòng 3
-
25/04 22:59Ilves Tampere IIVantaa-Vòng 4
-
26/04 22:30MypaLahden Reipas-Vòng 3
-
26/04 22:59Atlantis IIFutura Porvoo-Vòng 3
-
26/04 22:59Jyvaskyla JKEPS Espoo-Vòng 3
-
26/04 22:59PPJ AkatemiaGrIFK Kauniainen-Vòng 3
-
27/04 20:00Jazz PoriKuPS (Youth)-Vòng 3
-
27/04 20:00GBK KokkolaOPS-jp-Vòng 3
-
27/04 21:00PEPO LappeenrantaNJS-Vòng 3
-
27/04 21:00AtlantisRoPS Rovaniemi-Vòng 3
-
27/04 21:00TP47 TornioOTP-Vòng 3
-
27/04 22:00VIFKKPV-Vòng 3
-
27/04 22:30JPSKuopion Elo-Vòng 3
-
27/04 22:59JS HerculesSJK Akatemia B-Vòng 3
-
28/04 20:00Inter Turku IIHonka Espoo-Vòng 5
-
28/04 20:00Klubi 04 HelsinkiOLS Oulu-Vòng 3
-
28/04 20:00FC VaajakoskiPK Keski Uusimaa-Vòng 3
-
28/04 22:30FC Ilves-KissatP-Iirot-Vòng 5
-
28/04 22:30Narpes KraftJakobstads Bollklubb-Vòng 3
-
28/04 22:30VantaaPoxyt-Vòng 5
-
29/04 22:30EBKIlves Tampere II-Vòng 5
-
30/04 22:59Tampere UnitedTPV Tampere-Vòng 5
-
03/05 22:59PPJ AkatemiaAtlantis II-Vòng 4
-
04/05 17:00SJK Akatemia BOPS-jp-Vòng 4
-
04/05 20:00HJS AkatemiaFC Ilves-Kissat-Vòng 6
-
04/05 20:00EPS EspooAtlantis-Vòng 4
-
04/05 20:00RoPS RovaniemiKlubi 04 Helsinki-Vòng 4
-
04/05 20:00P-IirotTampere United-Vòng 6
-
04/05 20:00PoxytEBK-Vòng 6
-
04/05 20:00Kuopion EloNarpes Kraft-Vòng 4
-
04/05 20:00KPVPK Keski Uusimaa-Vòng 4
-
04/05 20:00VIFKJyvaskyla JK-Vòng 4
-
04/05 21:00NJSMypa-Vòng 4
-
04/05 21:00Futura PorvooGrIFK Kauniainen-Vòng 4
-
04/05 22:00Lahden ReipasJaPS B-Vòng 4
-
04/05 22:00OTPJPS-Vòng 4
-
05/05 18:00Ilves Tampere IIInter Turku II-Vòng 6
-
05/05 20:00GBK KokkolaJS Hercules-Vòng 4
-
05/05 20:00OLS OuluJazz Pori-Vòng 4
-
05/05 20:00Jakobstads BollklubbTP47 Tornio-Vòng 4
-
05/05 22:30TPV TampereVantaa-Vòng 6
-
05/05 22:30KuPS (Youth)FC Vaajakoski-Vòng 4
-
12/05 19:00Inter Turku IIPoxyt-Vòng 7
-
12/05 20:00Kiffen HelsinkiFutura Porvoo-Vòng 4
-
12/05 21:00EBKTPV Tampere-Vòng 7
-
12/05 21:00Honka EspooIlves Tampere II-Vòng 7
-
12/05 22:00TP47 TornioKuopion Elo-Vòng 5
-
12/05 22:00JS HerculesJPS-Vòng 5
-
12/05 22:00PK Keski UusimaaKuPS (Youth)-Vòng 5
-
12/05 22:30Narpes KraftGBK Kokkola-Vòng 5
-
12/05 22:30GrIFK KauniainenNJS-Vòng 5
-
12/05 22:30VantaaP-Iirot-Vòng 7
-
12/05 22:30AtlantisVIFK-Vòng 5
-
12/05 22:30Klubi 04 HelsinkiEPS Espoo-Vòng 5
-
12/05 22:30Jakobstads BollklubbSJK Akatemia B-Vòng 5
-
12/05 22:30PEPO LappeenrantaLahden Reipas-Vòng 5
-
12/05 22:30Jazz PoriRoPS Rovaniemi-Vòng 5
-
12/05 22:30FC VaajakoskiOLS Oulu-Vòng 5
-
13/05 22:30OPS-jpOTP-Vòng 5
-
13/05 22:30Jyvaskyla JKKPV-Vòng 5
-
13/05 22:59JaPS BPPJ Akatemia-Vòng 5
-
13/05 22:59Atlantis IIMypa-Vòng 5
-
14/05 22:59Tampere UnitedHJS Akatemia-Vòng 7
-
16/05 22:59JS HerculesTP47 Tornio-Vòng 6
-
17/05 22:30Jyvaskyla JKAtlantis-Vòng 6
-
17/05 22:59NJSJaPS B-Vòng 6
-
17/05 22:59P-IirotEBK-Vòng 8
-
17/05 22:59PPJ AkatemiaFutura Porvoo-Vòng 5
-
18/05 19:00RoPS RovaniemiFC Vaajakoski-Vòng 6
-
18/05 19:00MypaKiffen Helsinki-Vòng 6
-
18/05 20:00PoxytHonka Espoo-Vòng 8
-
18/05 20:00KPVKuPS (Youth)-Vòng 6
-
18/05 20:00HJS AkatemiaVantaa-Vòng 8
-
18/05 20:00EPS EspooJazz Pori-Vòng 6
-
18/05 21:00JPSJakobstads Bollklubb-Vòng 6
-
18/05 21:00VIFKKlubi 04 Helsinki-Vòng 6
-
18/05 21:00Atlantis IIPEPO Lappeenranta-Vòng 6
-
18/05 22:00OTPNarpes Kraft-Vòng 6
-
18/05 22:30Lahden ReipasGrIFK Kauniainen-Vòng 6
-
19/05 19:00FC Ilves-KissatTampere United-Vòng 8
-
19/05 20:00GBK KokkolaSJK Akatemia B-Vòng 6
-
19/05 20:00OLS OuluPK Keski Uusimaa-Vòng 6
-
19/05 20:00Kuopion EloOPS-jp-Vòng 6
-
19/05 22:30TPV TampereInter Turku II-Vòng 8
-
21/05 22:30Klubi 04 HelsinkiJyvaskyla JK-Vòng 7
-
22/05 22:30PK Keski UusimaaRoPS Rovaniemi-Vòng 7
-
22/05 22:30Jazz PoriVIFK-Vòng 7
-
22/05 22:30FC VaajakoskiEPS Espoo-Vòng 7
-
22/05 22:59AtlantisKPV-Vòng 7
-
23/05 22:30JaPS BMypa-Vòng 6
-
23/05 22:30KuPS (Youth)OLS Oulu-Vòng 7
-
-
27/04 17:00ONS NữTPS Turku Nữ-
-
27/04 19:00Ilves II NữEBK Espoo Nữ-
-
27/04 19:00VIFK Vaasa NữKTP Kotka Nữ-
-
27/04 20:00Ilott NữHelsinki B Nữ-
Cập nhật: