Kqbd hn, kết quả bóng đá hôm nay, ketquabongda trực tuyến
-
03:00CadizGranada CF-Vòng 30
-
03:00LilleLens-Vòng 27
-
15:45Adelaide UnitedWestern United FC 11 - 0Vòng 22
-
17:00Tokyo VerdyKyoto Sanga0 - 2Vòng 5
-
02:00Al-TaawonAl-Hazm-Vòng 25
-
02:00DhamkAl-Khaleej-Vòng 25
-
02:00Al-AkhdoudAl Raed-Vòng 25
-
02:00Al-EttifaqAl Ahli Jeddah-Vòng 25
-
02:00Al Ittihad(KSA)Al-Feiha-Vòng 25
-
-
18:35Shenzhen XinpengchengCangzhou Mighty Lions 12 - 1Vòng 3
-
19:30Bristol CityLeicester City0 - 0Vòng 39
-
20:00MillwallWest Brom1 - 0Vòng 39
-
HTPreston North EndRotherham United3 - 0Vòng 39
-
HTQueens Park Rangers (QPR)Birmingham City0 - 0Vòng 39
-
HTSheffield WednesdaySwansea City1 - 0Vòng 39
-
HTSouthamptonMiddlesbrough1 - 0Vòng 39
-
HTCardiff CitySunderland A.F.C0 - 2Vòng 39
-
HTHuddersfield TownCoventry City0 - 2Vòng 39
-
HTHull CityStoke City0 - 0Vòng 39
-
HTNorwich CityPlymouth Argyle0 - 1Vòng 39
-
00:30Blackburn RoversIpswich Town-Vòng 39
-
03:00WatfordLeeds United-Vòng 39
-
-
27Gil VicenteFC Famalicao0 - 0Vòng 27
-
01:00BenficaGD Chaves-Vòng 27
-
03:30Estrela da AmadoraSporting CP-Vòng 27
-
05:00Alianza PetroleraDeportes Tolima-Vòng 14
-
02:45KAA GentStandard Liege-Vòng 1
-
20:00Adama CityKedus Giorgis1 - 0
-
22:59Hadiya HossanaHambericho Durame-
-
-
20:30PSM MakassarBorneo FC0 - 1Vòng 30
-
20:30Barito PuteraPSIS Semarang0 - 0Vòng 30
-
20:30Madura UnitedPSS Sleman0 - 0Vòng 30
-
48Istra 1961 PulaNK Lokomotiva Zagreb0 - 0Vòng 28
-
00:00Slaven KoprivnicaZNK Osijek-Vòng 28
-
21:00Masitaoka FCOrapa United0 - 0
-
16:30FC Abdish-Ata KantAlay1 - 1
-
-
17:00Southern CityThimphu FC3 - 0
-
21:00EgnatiaKS Perparimi Kukesi1 - 0Vòng 29
-
01:00Vllaznia ShkoderErzeni-Vòng 29
-
01:00KF TiranaTeuta Durres-Vòng 29
-
21:00JelgavaMetta/LU Riga0 - 1Vòng 3
-
07:30AS Garde NationaleKing Nouakchott0 - 0
-
05:30ASC Tevragh ZeineFC Inter Nouakchott-
-
-
00:00Apollon Limassol FCAE Zakakiou-Vòng 6
-
00:00Doxa KatokopiasOthellos Athienou-Vòng 6
-
HTLokomotiv TbilisiShturmi1 - 0Vòng 4
-
19:30QabalaFC Neftci Baku0 - 1Vòng 28
-
HTFK Kapaz GancaQarabag0 - 1Vòng 28
-
19:15Tadamon SourTrables Sports Club 10 - 0Vòng 8
-
18:15Bavarians FCKhovd0 - 1Vòng 13
-
-
01:30Al Fahaheel SCAl-Qadsia SC-Vòng 2
-
19:30PontypriddHaverfordwest County0 - 0Vòng 7
-
19:30The New SaintsBala Town F.C.0 - 0Vòng 7
-
19:302 Barry Town UnitedPen-y-Bont FC0 - 0Vòng 7
-
19:30Connahs Quay Nomads FCNewtown AFC0 - 0Vòng 7
-
19:30Colwyn BayAberystwyth Town0 - 1Vòng 7
-
19:30FC KuressaareJK Tallinna Kalev1 - 0Vòng 4
-
-
00:00Banga GargzdaiDziugas Telsiai-Vòng 5
-
16:15Mohammedan DhakaFortis Limited2 - 0Vòng 10
-
16:15Sheikh JamalSheikh Russel KC0 - 1Vòng 10
-
16:15Chittagong AbahaniBangladesh Police Club0 - 0Vòng 10
-
20:00FK Igman KonjicFK Sloga Doboj2 - 0Vòng 24
-
HTFK Tuzla CitySarajevo0 - 2Vòng 24
-
02:00FK ZeljeznicarFK Velez Mostar-Vòng 24
-
-
23:30Dynamo MoscowRostov FK-Vòng 22
-
20:00Wakiso Giants FCNEC FC Bugolobi0 - 0
-
20:00Airtel Kitara FCBUL FC0 - 0
-
23:30MFK RuzomberokDunajska Streda-Vòng 3
-
01:30Austria WienFC Blau Weiss Linz-Vòng 2
-
21:00NK RogaskaNK Bravo1 - 0Vòng 28
-
23:30MariborRadomlje-Vòng 28
-
02:15DomzaleNK Mura 05-Vòng 28
-
06:30CobresalPalestino-Vòng 6
-
02:45Derry CityGalway United-Vòng 7
-
02:45Drogheda UnitedSt. Patricks Athletic-Vòng 7
-
02:45ShelbourneDundalk-Vòng 7
-
02:45Waterford UnitedSligo Rovers-Vòng 7
-
02:45Shamrock RoversBohemians-Vòng 7
-
27FC VoluntariHermannstadt0 - 0Vòng 2
-
01:30Sepsi OSK Sfantul GheorgheCFR Cluj-Vòng 2
-
07:00Instituto AC CordobaArgentinos Juniors0 - 0Vòng 12
-
04:00Defensa Y JusticiaEstudiantes La Plata-Vòng 12
-
04:00Club Atletico TigreBelgrano-Vòng 12
-
06:30CA HuracanRiver Plate-Vòng 12
-
01:00Al Wahda(UAE)Al Ahli(UAE)-Vòng 17
-
01:00Ittihad KalbaAjman-Vòng 17
-
21:00Dnepr MogilevArsenal Dzyarzhynsk0 - 0Vòng 2
-
22:59Dinamo BrestSmorgon FC-Vòng 2
-
07:00BloomingAurora 10 - 0Vòng 2
-
06:00Real Santa CruzThe Strongest-Vòng 7
-
01:30Neuchatel XamaxSchaffhausen-Vòng 27
-
01:30Stade NyonnaisFC Sion-Vòng 27
-
02:15BellinzonaAarau-Vòng 27
-
HTDila GoriFC Saburtalo Tbilisi 11 - 1Vòng 5
-
22:59FC Kolkheti PotiFC Telavi-Vòng 5
-
00:00Dinamo BatumiTorpedo Kutaisi-Vòng 5
-
02:00Videoton Puskas AkademiaFehervar Videoton-Vòng 26
-
27NordsjaellandAarhus AGF0 - 0Bán kết
-
01:00SilkeborgFredericia-Bán kết
-
02:30Burgos CFRCD Espanyol-Vòng 33
-
18:00CF Os BelenensesFeirense0 - 1Vòng 27
-
90+Pacos de FerreiraOliveirense2 - 0Vòng 27
-
27CD TondelaVilaverdense0 - 0Vòng 27
-
02:00EmmenJong Ajax (Youth)-Vòng 32
-
02:00De GraafschapAZ Alkmaar (Youth)-Vòng 32
-
02:00Helmond SportWillem II-Vòng 32
-
02:00SC TelstarFC Utrecht (Youth)-Vòng 32
-
02:00VVV VenloFC Oss-Vòng 32
-
02:00NAC BredaMVV Maastricht-Vòng 32
-
02:00Den BoschDordrecht-Vòng 32
-
02:00ADO Den HaagGroningen-Vòng 32
-
02:00FC EindhovenSC Cambuur-Vòng 32
-
08:00Alianza LimaLos Chankas2 - 0Vòng 9
-
07:00Cusco FCDeportivo Union Comercio-Vòng 9
-
19:00Pirin BlagoevgradEtar1 - 1Vòng 26
-
70ArdaFK Levski Krumovgrad1 - 1Vòng 26
-
00:00Levski SofiaSlavia Sofia-Vòng 26
-
15:45HJK HelsinkiPK-35 Vantaa1 - 0
-
18:00Ekenas IF FotbollKaPa1 - 2
-
18:00PEPO LappeenrantaJIPPO0 - 0
-
19:00Trelleborgs FF NữVittsjo GIK Nữ0 - 1
-
19:00Vaasa VPSJaro3 - 1
-
19:30Brommapojkarna NữGamla Upsala SK Nữ1 - 0
-
73Klubi 04 HelsinkiSalPa1 - 0
-
HTIlves TampereAC Oulu1 - 0
-
HTIFK MariehamnKTP Kotka2 - 0
-
01:30Al ShamalAl-Ahli Doha-Vòng 19
-
01:30Umm SalalMuaidar SC-Vòng 19
-
01:30ChateaurouxMartigues-Vòng 27
-
01:30Cholet SoRed Star FC 93-Vòng 27
-
01:30DijonNimes-Vòng 27
-
01:30Le MansEpinal-Vòng 27
-
01:30Marignane GignacVersailles 78-Vòng 27
-
HTAccrington StanleyMorecambe0 - 0Vòng 41
-
HTSwindon TownNotts County1 - 0Vòng 41
-
HTAFC WimbledonHarrogate Town0 - 1Vòng 41
-
HTWrexhamMansfield Town1 - 0Vòng 41
-
HTBarrowGrimsby Town2 - 0Vòng 41
-
HTBradford CityTranmere Rovers0 - 0Vòng 41
-
HTColchester UnitedNewport County0 - 1Vòng 41
-
HTCrawley TownDoncaster Rovers0 - 0Vòng 41
-
HTForest Green RoversStockport County0 - 2Vòng 41
-
HTGillinghamCrewe Alexandra0 - 0Vòng 41
-
HTMilton Keynes DonsWalsall1 - 0Vòng 41
-
HTSalford CitySutton United0 - 1Vòng 41
-
07:00Liga Dep. Universitaria QuitoSC Imbabura1 - 0Vòng 6
-
07:00MacaraBarcelona SC(ECU)-Vòng 6
-
03:00Zamora BarinasAngostura FC-Vòng 10
-
20:00Cukaricki StankomNovi Pazar0 - 0Vòng 27
-
HTRadnik SurdulicaVojvodina Novi Sad0 - 3Vòng 27
-
00:00Backa TopolaFK Vozdovac Beograd-Vòng 27
-
00:00IMT Novi BeogradFK Zeleznicar Pancevo-Vòng 27
-
02:45Ayr UnitedAirdrie United-Vòng 31
-
08:05Monarcas MoreliaVenados FC2 - 1Vòng 13
-
10:05CSyD Dorados de SinaloaCF Atlante0 - 2Vòng 13
-
07:00Celaya FCTlaxcala FC-Vòng 13
-
19:00Lunds BKFC Rosengard0 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:00Vasalunds IFKarlbergs BK0 - 1Vòng 1
-
20:00Torns IFTorslanda IK0 - 0Vòng 1
-
21:00FalkenbergFC Trollhattan0 - 0Vòng 1
-
HTFBK KarlstadTaby0 - 1Vòng 1
-
21:00Jedinstvo UBMetalac Gornji Milanovac1 - 0Vòng 27
-
21:00FK Radnicki Novi BelgradSevojno Uzice0 - 1Vòng 27
-
01:00FK DubocicaMacva Sabac-Vòng 27
-
20:00Olimp ComratReal Succes3 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:00FCM UngheniIskra Stal Ribnita0 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:00CF Sparta SelemetSaxan Ceadir Lunga0 - 2Vòng 3
-
20:00Dinamo-AutoFC Sheriff B0 - 0Vòng 3
-
21:00MNK FC LjubljanaTriglav Gorenjska 10 - 1Vòng 23
-
69Jadran DekaniTabor Sezana0 - 1Vòng 23
-
00:30KrkaNK Fuzinar-Vòng 23
-
00:30NK Rudar VelenjeTolmin-Vòng 23
-
17:00FC MERWKopetdag Asgabat2 - 0Vòng 4
-
18:00Sagadam FKHTTU Asgabat0 - 0Vòng 4
-
27Cerro LargoRacing Club Montevideo0 - 0Vòng 6
-
02:00CA PenarolNacional Montevideo-Vòng 6
-
20:00HighlandersSimba Bhora0 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:00Hwange CollieryBulawayo Chiefs0 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:00Yadah FCDynamos FC0 - 0Vòng 3
-
16:15Admira PrahaLoko Vltavin0 - 1Vòng 20
-
16:30FK KolinJablonec B0 - 0Vòng 20
-
16:30Ceske Budejovice BFK Kraluv Dvur2 - 1Vòng 20
-
21:00BlanskoTJ Start Brno0 - 1Vòng 21
-
21:00Hodonin SardiceZlinsko0 - 0Vòng 21
-
21:00Banik Most-SousMlada Boleslav B0 - 0Vòng 20
-
21:00Sokol HostounPovltava FA0 - 0Vòng 20
-
21:00Uhersky BrodZlin B1 - 0Vòng 21
-
69Frydek-MistekMFK Karvina B0 - 2Vòng 21
-
HTSlovan VelvaryTeplice B0 - 0Vòng 20
-
26DomazliceViktoria Plzen B0 - 0Vòng 20
-
27ZivaniceHradec Kralove B0 - 0Vòng 20
-
22:59Hranice KUNZTJ Tatran Bohunice-Vòng 21
-
00:00FC PisekDukla Praha B-Vòng 20
-
00:00Usti nad LabemChlumec nad Cidlinou-Vòng 20
-
19:45HNK CibaliaNK Zrinski Jurjevac1 - 0Vòng 24
-
71NK SolinNK Jarun0 - 0Vòng 24
-
02:00Ferroviaria SP NữCruzeiro MG Nữ-Vòng 4
-
04:00Atletico Mineiro NữFlamengo/RJ Nữ-Vòng 4
-
05:00Santos NữBragantino Nữ-Vòng 4
-
05:00Fluminense RJ NữSao Paulo/SP Nữ-Vòng 4
-
06:00North CarolinaHartford Athletic-Vòng 3
-
02:45Glebe North FCWayside Celtic-
-
01:00Nautico HacoajSocial Atletico Television-
-
01:30Deportivo CamionerosBelgrano Zarate-
-
HTCray WanderersChatham Town1 - 1Vòng 37
-
HTFolkestonelewes2 - 1Vòng 37
-
HTHaringey BoroughHastings United0 - 1Vòng 37
-
02:45Concord RangersCarshalton Athletic FC-Vòng 37
-
21:00KF Dinamo FerizajFC Suhareka1 - 0
-
16:30Slovan Bratislava BTatran Presov0 - 0Vòng 22
-
18:00Slavoj TrebisovFC Artmedia Petrzalka1 - 1Vòng 22
-
21:00MSK PuchovDolny Kubin0 - 0Vòng 22
-
22:59Sokol Dolna ZdanaKFC Komarno-Vòng 22
-
01:00Vasco da Gama (Youth)Madureira U20-
-
04:00CR BelouizdadOlympique Akbou-Vòng 1/8
-
04:00USM AnnabaCS Constantine-Vòng 1/8
-
04:00BiskraMC Oran-Vòng 1/8
-
04:00ES MostaganemNA Hussein Dey-Vòng 1/8
-
HTOxford CityWealdstone FC1 - 0Vòng 42
-
HTSolihull MoorsBarnet1 - 2Vòng 42
-
HTBoreham WoodDagenham Redbridge1 - 4Vòng 42
-
HTWokingEastleigh0 - 1Vòng 42
-
HTDorkingBromley0 - 1Vòng 42
-
45+York CityChesterfield0 - 0Vòng 42
-
HTEbbsfleet UnitedSouthend United0 - 1Vòng 42
-
HTGatesheadRochdale1 - 0Vòng 42
-
HTHartlepool UnitedHalifax Town0 - 0Vòng 42
-
HTKidderminster HarriersAltrincham1 - 1Vòng 42
-
HTMaidenhead UnitedAldershot Town2 - 0Vòng 42
-
HTOldham AthleticAFC Fylde1 - 3Vòng 42
-
02:00Jeunesse CanachMamer-
-
02:00CS GrevenmacherYellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour-
-
HTMontalegreLimianos0 - 1
-
HTUniao de CoimbraFC Alverca B0 - 1
-
07:35PalmeirasGremio Novorizontin0 - 0
-
00:10St.PoltenSKU Amstetten-Vòng 21
-
00:10LeobenKapfenberg-Vòng 21
-
02:30SV RiedGrazer AK-Vòng 21
-
20:001 Burnley U21Crewe U210 - 0Vòng 12
-
20:00Charlton Athletic U21Bournemouth AFC U211 - 0Vòng 12
-
11:00Nepean FC U20Blacktown Spartans U200 - 0
-
12:30Northern Tigers U20Mt Druitt Town Rangers U202 - 0
-
13:00Sydney FC U20St George City FA U201 - 1
-
13:00Rydalmere Lions FCU20Hakoah Sydney City East U201 - 0
-
20:30Sha LAN U19Monopoli Youth2 - 0Vòng 24
-
20:30Spal U19Vicenza U20 10 - 1Vòng 24
-
21:001 Brescia U20AlbinoLeffe Youth0 - 1Vòng 24
-
69Cittadella U20Udinese U202 - 0Vòng 24
-
20:00Boldklubben AF 1893 NữAalborg Nữ0 - 0Vòng 3
-
21:00HB Koge NữKolding BK Nữ0 - 1Vòng 3
-
10:00Monterrey NữTijuana Nữ1 - 1Vòng 13
-
04:45Cruz Azul NữClub America Nữ-Vòng 13
-
06:00Queretaro NữClub Necaxa Nữ-Vòng 13
-
70Hrvatski dragovoljacDUGO SELO0 - 0
-
72BjelovarNK Grobnican2 - 0
-
69NK OpatijaMladost Zdralovi1 - 0
-
65KustosijaJadran LP1 - 0
-
00:00KarlovacHrvace-
-
06:00Orlando Pride NữChicago Red Stars Nữ-Vòng 3
-
15:00Hapoel Tirat KarmelHapoel Sandala Gilboa1 - 0
-
15:45Bnei QalansaweHapoel Qalansawe3 - 0
-
16:001 Beitar Tel Aviv RamlaBeitar Petah Tikva 10 - 1
-
16:00Beitar Ramat GanSporting Club Tel Aviv2 - 0
-
17:00Maccabi Ironi SderotMS Jerusalem0 - 0
-
18:00Maccabi Ahi IksalBeitar Haifa Yakov0 - 0
-
19:00Hapoel AzorMaccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva1 - 0
-
19:30Maccabi Neve Shaanan EldadHapoel Bnei Musmus0 - 1
-
01:00Baniyas SC U21Emirates Club U21-
-
01:00Hatta Dubai U21Al-Nasr(KSA) U21-
-
17:00Ironi ModiinAgudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem 11 - 0Vòng 24
-
17:35Ironi NesherHapoel Raanana0 - 0Vòng 24
-
17:40Sport Club DimonaHapoel Bikat Hayarden1 - 0Vòng 24
-
17:451 SC Maccabi AshdodMaccabi Yavne0 - 0Vòng 24
-
18:00Maccabi Ahi NazarethMaccabi Ata Bialik1 - 0Vòng 24
-
18:00Hapoel KaukabTzeirey Um El Fahem0 - 0Vòng 24
-
18:15Maccabi Nujeidat AhmedMoadon Sport Tira0 - 1Vòng 24
-
18:30MS Hapoel LodHapoel Herzliya0 - 0Vòng 24
-
18:30Maccabi Lroni Kiryat MalakhiHapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot 10 - 0Vòng 24
-
19:10She Corporate NữSacred Heart (W)1 - 0
-
06:00LexingtonGreenville Triumph-
-
20:00Breidablik NữValur Nữ1 - 2Chung kết
-
17:30SC BengaluruUnited SC Kolkata1 - 0
-
17:30KenkreFC Bengaluru United0 - 2
-
18:00NikarmArarat Yerevan II0 - 0Vòng 16
-
18:00Gandzasar KapanLernayin Artsakh0 - 0Vòng 19
-
19:00ZNK Hajduk Split NữDinamo Maksimir Nữ1 - 0
-
18:00Cracovia Krakow (Youth)Arka Gdynia (Youth)1 - 0Vòng 21
-
17:30UD CastellonenseCastellon B2 - 0
-
17:45UE TonaUE Castelldefels3 - 1Vòng 27
-
18:00AE PratUE Olot1 - 0Vòng 27
-
18:001 Ted Contois FengCD Azuaga0 - 2
-
18:00FC VilafrancaFundacio Esportiva Grama0 - 0Vòng 27
-
18:001 Deportiva MineraUCAM Murcia CF B 11 - 0
-
18:001 CasalarreinaAlfaro 10 - 0
-
18:00CDF Tres CantosParla Escuela3 - 1Vòng 27
-
18:30Olivenza FCCF Jaraiz0 - 0
-
19:00Las Palmas AtleticoVilla Santa Brigida1 - 0Vòng 27
-
HTUE RapitencaCFJ Mollerussa0 - 0Vòng 27
-
22:59SD TorinaU.M. Escobedo-Vòng 27
-
22:59CD UtielOntinyent CF-
-
22:59CE FelanitxSantanyi-
-
23:30SD LaredoCF Vimenor-Vòng 27
-
13:00Nepean Football ClubBlacktown Spartans0 - 0Vòng 8
-
14:301 Northern TigersMt Druitt Town Rangers FC0 - 0Vòng 8
-
15:001 Rydalmere Lions FCHake Ya Dong in Sydney City1 - 1Vòng 8
-
13:00Adelaide United NữNewcastle Jets Nữ0 - 3Vòng 22
-
22:59Siauliai BFK Neptunas Klaipeda-Vòng 4
-
22:59FK Panevezys BNFA Kaunas-Vòng 4
-
22:59FK Kauno Zalgiris IINevezis Kedainiai-Vòng 4
-
22:59FreeportNimba Kwado-
-
18:00Raca BratislavaFK Podkonice1 - 0
-
21:00MalackySKF Sered0 - 0
-
21:00MFK Lokomotiva ZvolenNove Mesto 12 - 0
-
21:00Baglan DragonsLlantwit Major0 - 0Vòng 28
-
21:00CarmarthenCwmbran Celtic1 - 0Vòng 28
-
69PorthmadogAirbus UK Broughton0 - 0Vòng 28
-
69Afan LidoAbergavenny2 - 0Vòng 28
-
66LlandudnoHolywell0 - 1Vòng 28
-
73GresfordRuthin Town FC1 - 2Vòng 28
-
66AmmanfordCaerau Ely1 - 0Vòng 28
-
72Llanidloes TownChirk AAA0 - 1Vòng 28
-
HTLlanelliPontardawe Town3 - 0Vòng 28
-
HTMold AlexandraCaersws0 - 1Vòng 28
-
70TrefelinGoytre Utd1 - 1Vòng 28
-
02:30Prestatyn Town FCFlint Town-Vòng 28
-
02:30Cambrian ClydachAbertillery Bluebirds-Vòng 28
-
19:00ViggbyholmsIFK Osterakers Fk0 - 1Vòng 1
-
19:00IFK KarlshamnIFK Hassleholm1 - 0Vòng 1
-
19:00Enskede IKNykopings BIS0 - 0Vòng 1
-
19:00Smedby AISIF Sylvia0 - 0Vòng 1
-
19:00Osterlen FFNosaby IF1 - 1Vòng 1
-
20:00BK AstrioIK Tord1 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:00BK ForwardGrebbestads IF0 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:00IK GauthiodVanersborg FK0 - 4Vòng 1
-
20:00EnkopingFC Gute 11 - 1Vòng 1
-
20:00Herrestads AIFKumla1 - 1Vòng 1
-
20:00Ahlafors IFLidkopings FK 10 - 1Vòng 1
-
20:00SifhallaStenungsunds IF0 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:00Laholms FKOckero2 - 1Vòng 1
-
21:00Kristianstads FFSimrishamn0 - 0Vòng 1
-
21:00Tegs SKIFK Lulea0 - 2Vòng 1
-
HTIK KongahallaMotala AIF FK2 - 1Vòng 1
-
HTHittarps IKBergdalens IK1 - 1Vòng 1
-
01:00Varbergs GIF FKSavedalens IF-Vòng 1
-
02:30AL SaltSahab SC-Vòng 15
-
20:00SC Vahr BlockdiekBremer SV0 - 1
-
02:00Al-Suqoor(KSA)Al-Taqdom-Vòng 30
-
02:00Al-NojoomAl-Rayyan-Vòng 30
-
02:00Al LiwaaAL-jeel-Vòng 30
-
02:00Al NairyahAfief-Vòng 30
-
02:00Al-ShoalahAl-Zlfe-Vòng 30
-
01:00Sao Paulo U20 NữGremio U20 Nữ-
-
02:00JC Futebol Clube U20 (W)Sport Recife U20 (W)-
-
14:00ShanXi zhidan NữYongchuan Chashan Bamboo Sea Nữ0 - 0Vòng 2
-
15:00FK Ural YouthCSKA Moscow (R)0 - 1Vòng 3
-
17:00Dinamo Moscow YouthFakel Youth0 - 0Vòng 3
-
17:00FK Nizhny Novgorod YouthFK Rostov Youth1 - 2Vòng 3
-
19:00Krylya Sovetov Samara YouthUOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth3 - 1Vòng 3
-
19:00Chertanovo Moscow YouthFK Orenburg Youth 20 - 1Vòng 3
-
21:00Spartak Moscow YouthLokomotiv Moscow Youth2 - 1Vòng 3
-
21:00Zenit St.Petersburg YouthFC Terek Groznyi Youth 11 - 0Vòng 3
-
21:00PFC Sochi YouthRubin Kazan (R)1 - 0Vòng 3
-
21:00Konopliev YouthStrogino Youth0 - 1Vòng 3
-
22:59Baltika Kaliningrad YouthFK Krasnodar Youth-Vòng 3
-
00:00SPG Motz/SilzSC Imst-Vòng 19
-
00:30FC Pinzgau SaalfeldenFC Wolfurt-Vòng 19
-
01:00SC WeizAllerheiligen-Vòng 20
-
01:00WallernASK Klagenfurt-Vòng 20
-
01:00WSC Hertha WelsDeutschlandsberger SC-Vòng 20
-
01:00TUS Bad GleichenbergASK Voitsberg-Vòng 20
-
01:00SC GleisdorfWolfsberger AC Amateure-Vòng 20
-
01:00AndelsbuchNeusiedl-Vòng 21
-
01:00SC MannsdorfTeam Wiener Linien-Vòng 21
-
01:00LASK (Youth)Vocklamarkt-Vòng 20
-
01:00SC SchwazSt. Johann-Vòng 19
-
01:30ArdaggerWiener SC-Vòng 21
-
01:30KremserSV Oberwart-Vòng 21
-
01:30TraiskirchenRapid Vienna (Youth)-Vòng 21
-
02:45Bray WanderersCobh Ramblers-Vòng 7
-
02:45Cork CityAthlone Town-Vòng 7
-
02:45Kerry FCWexford (Youth)-Vòng 7
-
02:45Longford TownUC Dublin-Vòng 7
-
02:45Treaty UnitedFinn Harps-Vòng 7
-
08:001 Atletico CholomaParrillas One0 - 0
-
01:00Tinex SencurSvoboda Peshtera-
-
HTAshton UnitedWhitby Town2 - 1Vòng 37
-
01:30Al-AdalhAl Taraji-Vòng 27
-
01:45Al-Faisaly HarmahAl Kholood-Vòng 27
-
01:45Al QaisomaAl Safa(KSA)-Vòng 27
-
02:00Al-Arabi(KSA)Al-Qadasiya-Vòng 27
-
02:00Al-JabalainOhod Medina-Vòng 27
-
16:00Genclerbirligi U19Bodrumspor U190 - 1
-
20:00Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Umm Al Fahm0 - 2Vòng 28
-
20:00Hapoel Natzrat IllitBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv1 - 0Vòng 28
-
20:00Hapoel AfulaHapoel Rishon Lezion1 - 0Vòng 28
-
20:00Hapoel Kfar SabaSectzya Nes Ziona0 - 2Vòng 28
-
20:00Hapoel Ramat GanIroni Tiberias0 - 0Vòng 28
-
01:00Simba Sports ClubAl Ahly SC-Vòng Tứ kết
-
19:00Hertha BSC Berlin YouthFC Lokomotive Leipzig1 - 1Vòng 27
-
17:30FK Olympic Tashkent BMashal Muborak0 - 0Vòng 3
-
14:00Boeun Sangmu NữHyundai Steel Red Angels Nữ0 - 0Vòng 4
-
17:00KSPO FC NữSejong Gumi Sportstoto Nữ0 - 1Vòng 4
-
17:00Seoul Amazones NữGyeongju FC Nữ0 - 1Vòng 4
-
17:00Suwon FMC NữChangnyeong Nữ2 - 0Vòng 4
-
02:00Beerschot WilrijkGenk II-Vòng 27
-
02:00Club Brugge ⅡFCV Dender EH-Vòng 27
-
08:00AFF GuatemalaTigres del Jumay0 - 0
-
09:001 CSD JutiapaNueva Santa Rosa CDF1 - 2
-
02:30Racing Genk NữAnderlecht Nữ-Vòng 2
-
02:30White Star Bruxelles NữZulte Waregem VV Nữ-Vòng 2
-
HTWigan AthleticBurton Albion1 - 0Vòng 41
-
HTWycombe WanderersPortsmouth1 - 2Vòng 41
-
HTBarnsleyCambridge United0 - 1Vòng 41
-
HTDerby CountyBlackpool1 - 0Vòng 41
-
HTExeter CityCharlton Athletic1 - 0Vòng 41
-
HTFleetwood TownCheltenham Town0 - 1Vòng 41
-
HTLincoln CityLeyton Orient0 - 0Vòng 41
-
HTPeterborough UnitedCarlisle United0 - 1Vòng 41
-
HTPort ValeBristol Rovers1 - 0Vòng 41
-
HTReadingNorthampton Town0 - 0Vòng 41
-
HTShrewsbury TownOxford United0 - 0Vòng 41
-
HTStevenage BoroughBolton Wanderers0 - 0Vòng 41
-
20:30ACD CampodarsegoClodiense0 - 1
-
67Virtus BolzanoAC Este1 - 0
-
13:00Nekemte KetemaOromia Police FC1 - 2
-
13:30Addis KetemaOmedla SC0 - 0
-
15:40Arba MinchBatu Ketema2 - 0
-
18:00Yirga Chefe BunnaHalaba City0 - 1
-
20:001 Jimma Aba JifarJimma Aba Bunna0 - 0
-
09:00Bay OlympicEast Coast Bays1 - 0
-
09:00Manurewa AFCWestern Springs AFC0 - 0
-
09:00Auckland CityEastern Suburbs Auckland1 - 0
-
09:00Birkenhead UnitedWest Coast Rangers2 - 0
-
HTFC Collex BossyFC Chatel St Denis0 - 0
-
17:00Polissya Zhytomyr U21Chernomorets Odessa U212 - 0Vòng 22
-
17:00FC Mynai U21PFC Oleksandria U211 - 2Vòng 22
-
17:00Veres Rivne U21Kryvbas U210 - 1Vòng 22
-
18:00Obolon Kiev U21FC Shakhtar Donetsk U211 - 0Vòng 22
-
13:00North Wellington AFCWaterside Karori0 - 1
-
18:00SC Farense U19Vitoria SC Guimaraes U190 - 0
-
HTSport Viseu Benfica U19Anadia FC U191 - 1
-
HTGondomar U19Valadares Gaia FC U192 - 0
-
22:59Uniao Leiria U19Sacavenense U19-
-
00:00Valle de Xico FCFC Politecnico-
-
04:00CH Futbol ClubAtletico Pachuca-
-
05:00Arietes FCDeportivo Independiente Mexiquense-
-
06:00San Pedro 7/10 FCSaltillo Soccer-
-
19:00Viimsi JK NữJK Tallinna Kalev Nữ2 - 0Vòng 1
-
19:001 Saku Sporting NữJK Tabasalu Nữ0 - 0Vòng 1
-
HTFC Flora Tallinn NữTallinna FC Ararat Nữ1 - 1Vòng 1
-
00:00Tammeka Tartu NữFC Lootos Polva Nữ-Vòng 1
-
18:00Pogon Szczecin IIStargard Szczecinski0 - 3
-
18:00Jagiellonia Bialystok IIUnia Skierniewice1 - 1
-
19:00Gornik II ZabrzeMKS Kluczbork0 - 2
-
20:001 Unia Solec KujawskiSwit Szczecin0 - 0
-
69KSZO OstrowiecSokol Sieniawa1 - 0
-
641 Ursus WarszawaZabkovia Zabki1 - 0
-
70KTS-K LuzinoMKS Notec Czarnkow0 - 1
-
HTWarta Gorzów WielkopolskiGwarek Tarnowskie Gory1 - 0
-
HTMazovia Minsk MazowieckiWilga Garwolin3 - 3
-
00:00Miedz Legnica IIKS Luzyce Luban-
-
01:26Bron RadomLechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki-
-
16:00FK Olympie BrezovaSK Hrebec2 - 2
-
16:15SK Ujezd Praha 4SK Mondi Steti0 - 1
-
16:151 FC VratimovMFK Havirov 11 - 1
-
16:15Meteor PrahaSK Slany0 - 1
-
16:15Spolana NeratoviceFK Chomutov 11 - 0
-
16:30TJ Spoje PrahaVelke Hamry0 - 1
-
16:30DobroviceFC Zenit Caslav1 - 0
-
16:30SlavicinSK Batov1 - 1
-
17:00SK Zdirec Nad DoubravouVelka Bites 11 - 1
-
20:00SK Cesky BrodTachov1 - 1
-
20:001 Marianske LazneSlavoj Cesky Krumlov 10 - 1
-
21:00FC PrerovNovy Jicin0 - 1
-
21:00SK Lisen BVelke Mezirici1 - 0
-
21:00PolnaFK Pelhrimov0 - 1
-
70Sokol LanzhoZdar nad Sazavou2 - 1
-
04:00Union San FelipeDeportes Limache-Vòng 6
-
07:30San Martin MendozaCA Juventud Unida San Luis0 - 0
-
04:00Estudiantes de San LuisAtenas-
-
90+Progresso da Lunda SulBravos do Maquis1 - 0Vòng 16
-
22:59Correcaminos IIAtletico Saltillo-
-
01:00Deportivo DonguCaja Oblatos CFD-
-
06:00Poza RicaCD Ayense-
-
07:00Estudiantes TecosCimarrones de Sonora FC II-
-
00:00BrnoSparta Praha B-Vòng 20
-
00:00Vysocina jihlavaDukla Prague-Vòng 20
-
00:00OpavaSlavia Kromeriz-Vòng 20
-
00:00Marila PribramFK Graffin Vlasim-Vòng 20
-
18:00Chayka Petropavlovsk BorshchagovkaZvyahel NV1 - 1
-
02:45Glentoran FCLinfield FC-Bán kết
-
00:00Sweden Nữ U16Japan Nữ U16-
-
00:15France Nữ U16Mexico Nữ U16-
-
19:00BTS NeustadtESC Geestemunde2 - 2
-
07:001 Houston Dynamo BAustin FC II0 - 0
-
20:00CS Dinamo BucurestiDunarea Giurgiu0 - 0
-
20:00Unirea BascovOltul Curtisoara2 - 1
-
20:00CS Avantul PeriamGloria Lunca Teuz Cermei1 - 0
-
20:00ACS Sepsi IIAS Viitorul Curita0 - 1
-
20:00Ghiroda SI Giarmata VIICNS Cetate Deva0 - 0
-
20:00ACS Targu Mures 1898Industria Galda0 - 0
-
20:00Gloria Popesti-LeordeniCS Blejoi0 - 0
-
20:00CSM Ramnicu ValceaACS Vedita Colonesti MS1 - 1
-
20:00CS Gilortul Targu CarbunestiCraiova Fc Universitatea B0 - 0
-
20:00CS Sanatatea ClujOlimpia Satu Mare1 - 0
-
20:00FC ZalauSighetu Marmatiei 10 - 0
-
06:00Fundacion AIFIMaritimo de La Guaira-
-
HTHitchin TownNeedham Market0 - 0Vòng 37
-
HTAFC Telford UnitedRedditch United1 - 0Vòng 37
-
18:00Gala FCMacau University0 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:15Windsor Arch Ka IHang Sai0 - 0Vòng 5
-
HTleek TownStalybridge Celtic 12 - 0
-
17:30SFC Stern 1900Berlin Turkspor0 - 2
-
18:00TSV Mariendorf 1897FSV Spandauer Kickers1 - 0
-
18:45Frohnauer SCSV Stern Britz1 - 0
-
19:001 FC Blaus Weiss 90 BerlinReinickendorfer Fuchse2 - 0
-
21:001 FC WilmersdorfSC Charlottenburg 10 - 0
-
16:00Slovan Liberec U19Tescoma Zlin U19 10 - 1Vòng 20
-
17:30NkwaziIndeni FC0 - 0
-
19:50Power DynamosMwaimwena Strikers4 - 0
-
01:00Guillermo BrownTalleres Rem de Escalada-Vòng 9
-
05:05Agropecuario de Carlos CasaresQuilmes-Vòng 9
-
10:00Eastern Lions SCBeaumaris2 - 0Vòng loại
-
11:00FC Clifton HillFC Bulleen Lions0 - 0Vòng loại
-
15:00Kingston CityMazenod Victory0 - 0Vòng loại
-
15:00Glenorchy Knights FCTaroona1 - 0Vòng loại
-
17:00Ancona U21AZ Picerno ASD U196 - 0
-
20:30Audace Cerignola U19Potenza Calcio U191 - 0
-
21:00SS Turris Calcio U19CartanU191 - 1
-
21:00ASD Trastevere U19Follonica Gavorrano U191 - 1
-
21:00Pro Patria U19Lecco U190 - 2
-
77Vigor Senigallia U19Ascoli Youth1 - 0
-
HTGiugliano U19ASD Pineto Calcio U193 - 0
-
00:00SV GrodigUFC Siezenheim-
-
01:00USC EugendorfSalzburger AK 1914-
-
01:00SV TillmitschSC Kalsdorf-
-
01:00UFC FehringSV Ilz-
-
01:00WSG Swarovski Tirol BSC Kundl-
-
01:00SV FrauentalTUS Heiligenkreuz-
-
01:30SC Bad SauerbrunnSPG Edelserpentin-
-
01:30ParndorfUSV Halbturn-
-
17:30Leixoes U23Academico Viseu U230 - 1Vòng 8
-
00:30Inter Milan NữRoma CF Nữ-Vòng 3
-
HTPoole TownAFC Totton0 - 0Vòng 37
-
HTBasingstoke TownGosport Borough0 - 0Vòng 37
-
HTChesham UnitedHayes Yeading United0 - 0Vòng 37
-
HTHungerford TownBracknell Town2 - 0Vòng 37
-
03:00Paris FC (W)Montpellier (W)-Vòng 19
-
16:15FC KurimSK Krumvir1 - 0
-
16:30FC Svratka BrnoBystrc Kninicky0 - 0
-
17:00MS BrnoSK Olympia Rajecko0 - 0
-
17:301 FK Bohemia KaznejovHorni Briza1 - 0
-
19:00TJ Dolni DatyneKravare0 - 4
-
21:00TJ Hluboka nad VltavouFK Trebetice0 - 0
-
21:00MuteniceBosonohy0 - 0
-
90+TJ Sokol CerniceSK Rapid Plzen1 - 1
-
01:00Hercilio Luz U20Avai (Youth)-
-
01:30Hope International U20Atletico Paranaense (Youth)-
-
08:00FC Twenty 11Nelson Suburbs0 - 4
-
08:45Coastal SpiritSelwyn United6 - 0
-
20:00Metaloglobus Bucuresti IIJuventus Bucuresti0 - 1
-
18:00Zaqatala FKFK MOIK Baku0 - 0
-
19:001 Mil MuganSamaxı FC0 - 0
-
15:30Box Hill NữPreston Lions Nữ0 - 0Vòng 3
-
01:00Al Arabi(UAE)Al-Jazira Al-Hamra-Vòng 21
-
21:00OTMK OlmaliqKuruvchi Bunyodkor 10 - 0Vòng 4
-
80Qizilqum ZarafshonLokomotiv Tashkent0 - 0Vòng 4
-
02:00Newcastle U21Aston Villa U21-Vòng 11
-
79San Lorenzo NữCA Independiente Nữ0 - 1
-
01:00Boca Juniors NữPlatense Nữ-
-
01:00VV KloetingeHSV Hoek-
-
05:00OCK Olympique de KhouribgaDHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi-Last 32
-
05:00SCCM Chabab MohamediaCAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia-Last 32
-
HTChelmsford CityDartford2 - 0Vòng 42
-
HTYeovil TownTorquay United1 - 0Vòng 42
-
HT1 Eastbourne BoroughMaidstone United1 - 1Vòng 42
-
HTHampton Richmond BoroughTonbridge Angels0 - 0Vòng 42
-
HTHavant WaterloovilleWorthing1 - 1Vòng 42
-
HTHemel Hempstead TownAveley2 - 1Vòng 42
-
HTSt Albans CityBraintree Town0 - 1Vòng 42
-
HTWelling UnitedDover Athletic0 - 0Vòng 42
-
HTBath CityWeymouth1 - 0Vòng 42
-
HTWeston Super MareTaunton Town2 - 0Vòng 42
-
00:00Truro CitySlough Town-Vòng 42
-
17:00FK Yarud MariupolPrykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk1 - 1Vòng 2
-
17:30Podillya KhmelnytskyiKremin Kremenchuk1 - 1Vòng 2
-
18:00FC Karpaty LvivFC Victoria Mykolaivka1 - 0Vòng 2
-
18:30FC Livyi BerehAhrobiznes TSK Romny2 - 0Vòng 2
-
HTClub America U23Atletico San Luis U230 - 0
-
22:59Mazatlan FC U23Tijuana U23-
-
19:30Dragon Club YaoundeEding Sport FC0 - 2
-
58Tonnerre YaoundeAigle Royal du Moungo0 - 0
-
02:00St.-Truidense U21FC Liege Reserves-Vòng 13
-
20:00Gloucester CityBrackley Town1 - 0Vòng 42
-
HTAlfreton TownRushall Olympic0 - 0Vòng 42
-
HTSouth ShieldsSpennymoor Town0 - 0Vòng 42
-
HTTamworthBishop's Stortford0 - 0Vòng 42
-
HTBlyth SpartansCurzon Ashton FC1 - 0Vòng 42
-
HTBoston UnitedPeterborough Sports2 - 0Vòng 42
-
HTBuxton FCChester FC1 - 1Vòng 42
-
HTDarlingtonChorley FC0 - 1Vòng 42
-
HTFarsley CelticSouthport FC0 - 0Vòng 42
-
HTScarboroughWarrington Town AFC1 - 1Vòng 42
-
HTScunthorpe UnitedKings Lynn0 - 0Vòng 42
Cập nhật: