Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Moldova tối và đêm hôm nay
-
30/03 22:00Zimbru ChisinauCSF Baliti-Vòng 3
-
31/03 20:00CS PetrocubDacia-Buiucani-Vòng 3
-
31/03 22:00FC MilsamiSheriff Tiraspol-Vòng 3
-
06/04 20:00CS PetrocubFC Milsami-Vòng 4
-
07/04 18:00Dacia-BuiucaniCSF Baliti-Vòng 4
-
07/04 20:00Sheriff TiraspolZimbru Chisinau-Vòng 4
-
13/04 22:00Sheriff TiraspolCSF Baliti-Vòng 5
-
14/04 19:00FC MilsamiDacia-Buiucani-Vòng 5
-
14/04 22:00Zimbru ChisinauCS Petrocub-Vòng 5
-
20/04 22:00CSF BalitiCS Petrocub-Vòng 6
-
21/04 19:00Sheriff TiraspolDacia-Buiucani-Vòng 6
-
21/04 22:00Zimbru ChisinauFC Milsami-Vòng 6
-
27/04 20:00Zimbru ChisinauDacia-Buiucani-Vòng 7
-
27/04 22:00FC MilsamiCSF Baliti-Vòng 7
-
-
29/03 20:00FCM UngheniIskra Stal Ribnita-Vòng 3
-
29/03 20:00Olimp ComratReal Succes-Vòng 3
-
29/03 20:00Dinamo-AutoFC Sheriff B-Vòng 3
-
29/03 20:00CF Sparta SelemetSaxan Ceadir Lunga-Vòng 3
-
30/03 20:00DrochiaVictoria Bardar-Vòng 3
-
30/03 20:00Speranta NisporeniFlacara Falesti-Vòng 3
-
30/03 20:00GagauziyaFC Floresti-Vòng 3
-
05/04 20:00FC Sheriff BOlimp Comrat-Vòng 4
-
05/04 20:00FCM UngheniDinamo-Auto-Vòng 4
-
05/04 20:00Real SuccesSperanta Nisporeni-Vòng 4
-
06/04 20:00Victoria BardarSaxan Ceadir Lunga-Vòng 4
-
06/04 20:00FC FlorestiCF Sparta Selemet-Vòng 4
-
06/04 20:00Iskra Stal RibnitaFlacara Falesti-Vòng 4
-
06/04 20:00DrochiaGagauziya-Vòng 4
-
12/04 20:00Speranta NisporeniFC Sheriff B-Vòng 5
-
12/04 20:00GagauziyaVictoria Bardar-Vòng 5
-
12/04 20:00Flacara FalestiReal Succes-Vòng 5
-
13/04 20:00Dinamo-AutoIskra Stal Ribnita-Vòng 5
-
13/04 20:00CF Sparta SelemetDrochia-Vòng 5
-
13/04 20:00Saxan Ceadir LungaFC Floresti-Vòng 5
-
13/04 20:00Olimp ComratFCM Ungheni-Vòng 5
-
16/04 20:00Saxan Ceadir LungaDrochia-Vòng 6
-
16/04 20:00Victoria BardarFC Floresti-Vòng 6
-
17/04 20:00CF Sparta SelemetGagauziya-Vòng 6
-
19/04 20:00Iskra Stal RibnitaReal Succes-Vòng 6
-
19/04 20:00FCM UngheniSperanta Nisporeni-Vòng 6
-
19/04 20:00FC Sheriff BFlacara Falesti-Vòng 6
-
20/04 20:00DrochiaFC Floresti-Vòng 7
-
20/04 20:00GagauziyaSaxan Ceadir Lunga-Vòng 7
-
20/04 20:00CF Sparta SelemetVictoria Bardar-Vòng 7
-
20/04 20:00Dinamo-AutoOlimp Comrat-Vòng 6
-
26/04 20:00Speranta NisporeniDinamo-Auto-Vòng 7
-
26/04 20:00Olimp ComratIskra Stal Ribnita-Vòng 7
-
26/04 20:00Real SuccesFC Sheriff B-Vòng 7
-
26/04 20:00Flacara FalestiFCM Ungheni-Vòng 7
-
27/04 20:00FC FlorestiGagauziya-Vòng 8
-
27/04 20:00Victoria BardarDrochia-Vòng 8
-
27/04 20:00Saxan Ceadir LungaCF Sparta Selemet-Vòng 8
-
-
03/04 18:00FC Ursidos StauceniCS Petrocub-Vòng Tứ kết
-
03/04 18:00Victoria BardarSheriff Tiraspol-Vòng Tứ kết
-
03/04 20:00Zimbru ChisinauFC Milsami-Vòng Tứ kết
-
04/04 18:00Dacia-BuiucaniCSF Baliti-Vòng Tứ kết
Cập nhật: