Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Bắc Macedonia tối và đêm hôm nay
-
31/03 20:00FK Rinija GostivarFK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov-Vòng 25
-
31/03 20:00FK ShkupiFC Vardar Skopje-Vòng 25
-
31/03 20:00FK Tikves KavadarciSileks-Vòng 25
-
31/03 20:00Academy PandevRabotnicki Skopje-Vòng 25
-
31/03 20:00FK Shkendija 79Bregalnica Stip-Vòng 25
-
31/03 20:00FC Struga Trim LumVoska Sport-Vòng 25
-
07/04 20:00SileksFK Rinija Gostivar-Vòng 26
-
07/04 20:00FC Vardar SkopjeFC Struga Trim Lum-Vòng 26
-
07/04 20:00Bregalnica StipFK Shkupi-Vòng 26
-
07/04 20:00FK Tikves KavadarciAcademy Pandev-Vòng 26
-
07/04 20:00Voska SportRabotnicki Skopje-Vòng 26
-
07/04 20:00FK Makedonija Gjorce PetrovFK Shkendija 79-Vòng 26
-
14/04 20:00FC Struga Trim LumBregalnica Stip-Vòng 27
-
14/04 20:00Academy PandevVoska Sport-Vòng 27
-
14/04 20:00Rabotnicki SkopjeFC Vardar Skopje-Vòng 27
-
14/04 20:00FK ShkupiFK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov-Vòng 27
-
14/04 20:00FK Rinija GostivarFK Tikves Kavadarci-Vòng 27
-
14/04 20:00FK Shkendija 79Sileks-Vòng 27
-
21/04 21:00FK Rinija GostivarAcademy Pandev-Vòng 28
-
21/04 21:00SileksFK Shkupi-Vòng 28
-
21/04 21:00FC Vardar SkopjeVoska Sport-Vòng 28
-
21/04 21:00Bregalnica StipRabotnicki Skopje-Vòng 28
-
21/04 21:00FK Makedonija Gjorce PetrovFC Struga Trim Lum-Vòng 28
-
21/04 21:00FK Tikves KavadarciFK Shkendija 79-Vòng 28
-
-
30/03 21:00KF Besa DoberdollFK Karaorman-Vòng 22
-
30/03 21:00FK OsogovoFK Novaci-Vòng 22
-
30/03 21:00Pobeda PrilepKamenica-Sasa-Vòng 22
-
30/03 21:00FK BashkimiDetonit Plachkovica-Vòng 22
-
30/03 21:00FK Ohrid 2004Belasica Strumica-Vòng 22
-
30/03 21:00Pelister BitolaVardar Negotino-Vòng 22
-
30/03 21:00FK Teteks TetovoFK Kozuv-Vòng 22
-
30/03 21:00KF ArsimiFK Skopje-Vòng 22
-
06/04 20:00KF ArsimiFK Ohrid 2004-Vòng 23
-
06/04 20:00FK SkopjePelister Bitola-Vòng 23
-
06/04 20:00FK KozuvFK Bashkimi-Vòng 23
-
06/04 20:00Kamenica-SasaFK Osogovo-Vòng 23
-
06/04 20:00Detonit PlachkovicaPobeda Prilep-Vòng 23
-
06/04 20:00FK KaraormanFK Teteks Tetovo-Vòng 23
-
06/04 20:00FK NovaciBelasica Strumica-Vòng 23
-
06/04 20:00Vardar NegotinoKF Besa Doberdoll-Vòng 23
-
13/04 20:00Pelister BitolaKF Arsimi-Vòng 24
-
13/04 20:00FK Teteks TetovoVardar Negotino-Vòng 24
-
13/04 20:00FK BashkimiFK Karaorman-Vòng 24
-
13/04 20:00KF Besa DoberdollFK Skopje-Vòng 24
-
13/04 20:00FK OsogovoDetonit Plachkovica-Vòng 24
-
13/04 20:00Pobeda PrilepFK Kozuv-Vòng 24
-
13/04 20:00Belasica StrumicaKamenica-Sasa-Vòng 24
-
13/04 20:00FK Ohrid 2004FK Novaci-Vòng 24
-
20/04 21:00Detonit PlachkovicaBelasica Strumica-Vòng 25
-
20/04 21:00FK KaraormanPobeda Prilep-Vòng 25
-
20/04 21:00Pelister BitolaFK Ohrid 2004-Vòng 25
-
20/04 21:00Vardar NegotinoFK Bashkimi-Vòng 25
-
20/04 21:00FK SkopjeFK Teteks Tetovo-Vòng 25
-
20/04 21:00KF ArsimiKF Besa Doberdoll-Vòng 25
-
20/04 21:00FK KozuvFK Osogovo-Vòng 25
-
20/04 21:00Kamenica-SasaFK Novaci-Vòng 25
-
27/04 21:00Pobeda PrilepVardar Negotino-Vòng 26
-
27/04 21:00FK NovaciDetonit Plachkovica-Vòng 26
-
27/04 21:00Belasica StrumicaFK Kozuv-Vòng 26
-
27/04 21:00FK OsogovoFK Karaorman-Vòng 26
-
27/04 21:00FK Teteks TetovoKF Arsimi-Vòng 26
-
27/04 21:00FK Ohrid 2004Kamenica-Sasa-Vòng 26
-
27/04 21:00FK BashkimiFK Skopje-Vòng 26
-
27/04 21:00KF Besa DoberdollPelister Bitola-Vòng 26
-
-
03/04 20:00Voska SportFK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov-Bán kết
-
03/04 20:00FK ShkupiFK Tikves Kavadarci-Bán kết
Cập nhật: