Kết quả bóng đá Bắc Macedonia hôm nay, Kqbd Bắc Macedonia đêm qua
-
26/03 00:00MontenegroMacedonia1 - 0
-
22/03 21:30MacedoniaMoldova1 - 0
-
17/10 20:00MacedoniaArmenia1 - 0
-
21/11 02:45MacedoniaAnh1 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng C
-
18/11 02:45ItalyMacedonia3 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng C
-
14/10 20:00UkraineMacedonia1 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng C
-
13/09 01:45MaltaMacedonia0 - 2Vòng loại / Bảng C
-
10/09 01:45MacedoniaItaly0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng C
-
20/06 01:45AnhMacedonia3 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng C
-
17/06 01:451 MacedoniaUkraine2 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng C
-
-
17/03 21:00Rabotnicki SkopjeFC Struga Trim Lum 10 - 0Vòng 24
-
16/03 21:00FK Makedonija Gjorce PetrovFK Tikves Kavadarci 11 - 0Vòng 24
-
16/03 21:00Voska SportFK Shkupi0 - 0Vòng 24
-
16/03 21:00SileksAcademy Pandev0 - 0Vòng 24
-
16/03 21:00Bregalnica StipFK Rinija Gostivar0 - 0Vòng 24
-
16/03 21:001 FC Vardar SkopjeFK Shkendija 79 11 - 0Vòng 24
-
10/03 20:00SileksFK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov1 - 0Vòng 23
-
10/03 20:00FK Tikves KavadarciBregalnica Stip1 - 1Vòng 23
-
10/03 20:00FK Shkendija 79Voska Sport0 - 0Vòng 23
-
10/03 20:00FK ShkupiRabotnicki Skopje 12 - 1Vòng 23
-
10/03 20:00FC Struga Trim LumAcademy Pandev2 - 0Vòng 23
-
10/03 20:00FK Rinija GostivarFC Vardar Skopje0 - 0Vòng 23
-
06/03 20:00FC Vardar SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje0 - 0Vòng 22
-
06/03 20:00Academy PandevFK Shkendija 790 - 0Vòng 22
-
06/03 20:00FK Tikves KavadarciSileks1 - 0Vòng 22
-
06/03 20:00Voska SportFK Rinija Gostivar1 - 0Vòng 22
-
06/03 20:00Bregalnica StipFK Shkupi0 - 0Vòng 22
-
06/03 20:00FC Struga Trim LumFK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov2 - 0Vòng 22
-
03/03 20:00SileksFC Struga Trim Lum0 - 0Vòng 21
-
03/03 20:00FK Makedonija Gjorce PetrovVoska Sport1 - 1Vòng 21
-
03/03 20:00FK Shkendija 79FC Vardar Skopje 12 - 0Vòng 21
-
03/03 20:00FK ShkupiFK Tikves Kavadarci 10 - 0Vòng 21
-
03/03 20:00FK Rinija GostivarAcademy Pandev0 - 0Vòng 21
-
03/03 20:00Rabotnicki SkopjeBregalnica Stip1 - 0Vòng 21
-
25/02 20:001 FK Shkendija 79FK Rinija Gostivar1 - 0Vòng 20
-
25/02 20:001 FK Tikves KavadarciRabotnicki Skopje1 - 0Vòng 20
-
25/02 20:00FC Vardar SkopjeBregalnica Stip2 - 0Vòng 20
-
25/02 20:001 Academy PandevFK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov3 - 0Vòng 20
-
25/02 20:00Voska SportSileks0 - 0Vòng 20
-
24/02 20:00FC Struga Trim LumFK Shkupi0 - 0Vòng 20
-
-
27/03 18:00FK Shkendija NữZFK Prilep Nữ2 - 0
-
23/03 21:00FK Shkendija NữZFK Istatov Nữ0 - 1
-
25/11 16:10ZFK Skopje 2014 NữZfk Ljuboten Nữ0 - 3
-
18/11 19:00ZFK Top Gol NữZFK Tiverija Nữ0 - 1
-
15/11 20:001 ZFK Tiverija NữZFK Skopje 2014 Nữ2 - 0
-
05/11 16:00ZFK Istatov NữZFK Skopje 2014 Nữ0 - 2
-
17/03 21:00Detonit PlachkovicaFK Teteks Tetovo 11 - 0Vòng 21
-
17/03 21:00FK KaraormanPelister Bitola0 - 2Vòng 21
-
17/03 21:00Vardar NegotinoKF Arsimi0 - 0Vòng 21
-
17/03 21:00FK NovaciPobeda Prilep0 - 0Vòng 21
-
17/03 21:00Belasica StrumicaFK Osogovo0 - 1Vòng 21
-
17/03 21:00FK SkopjeFK Ohrid 20040 - 0Vòng 21
-
17/03 21:00FK KozuvKF Besa Doberdoll0 - 1Vòng 21
-
17/03 21:00Kamenica-SasaFK Bashkimi0 - 0Vòng 21
-
09/03 20:00FK Teteks TetovoKamenica-Sasa1 - 0Vòng 20
-
09/03 20:00FK SkopjeVardar Negotino1 - 0Vòng 20
-
09/03 20:00Pelister BitolaFK Kozuv1 - 0Vòng 20
-
09/03 20:00KF ArsimiFK Karaorman2 - 0Vòng 20
-
09/03 20:00KF Besa DoberdollDetonit Plachkovica0 - 0Vòng 20
-
09/03 20:00Pobeda PrilepBelasica Strumica0 - 0Vòng 20
-
09/03 20:00FK Ohrid 2004FK Osogovo2 - 0Vòng 20
-
09/03 20:00FK BashkimiFK Novaci0 - 0Vòng 20
-
05/03 20:10FK KozuvKF Arsimi0 - 1Vòng 19
-
05/03 20:00Belasica StrumicaFK Bashkimi0 - 0Vòng 19
-
05/03 20:00Kamenica-SasaKF Besa Doberdoll0 - 2Vòng 19
-
05/03 20:00FK KaraormanFK Skopje0 - 0Vòng 19
-
05/03 20:00FK NovaciFK Teteks Tetovo0 - 0Vòng 19
-
05/03 20:001 FK OsogovoPobeda Prilep0 - 0Vòng 19
-
05/03 20:00Vardar NegotinoFK Ohrid 20040 - 0Vòng 19
-
05/03 20:00Detonit PlachkovicaPelister Bitola1 - 0Vòng 19
-
02/03 20:00FK Ohrid 2004Pobeda Prilep0 - 0Vòng 18
-
02/03 20:00FK Teteks TetovoBelasica Strumica0 - 0Vòng 18
-
02/03 20:00KF ArsimiDetonit Plachkovica1 - 1Vòng 18
-
02/03 20:00KF Besa DoberdollFK Novaci1 - 0Vòng 18
-
02/03 20:00Pelister BitolaKamenica-Sasa0 - 0Vòng 18
-
02/03 20:00Vardar NegotinoFK Karaorman1 - 0Vòng 18
-
-
09/11 19:00Rabotnicki SkopjeFK Shkupi0 - 1Vòng Tứ kết
-
08/11 19:00FK Tikves KavadarciAcademy Pandev0 - 1Vòng Tứ kết
-
Pen [6-5]
-
08/11 19:001 Bregalnica StipVoska Sport0 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
-
08/11 19:00FK Makedonija Gjorce PetrovSileks 10 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
-
25/10 19:00FC Vardar SkopjeFK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov0 - 0Vòng 2
-
25/10 19:00Bregalnica StipYoung Team Struga6 - 0Vòng 2
-
25/10 19:00Pelister BitolaFK Tikves Kavadarci0 - 0Vòng 2
-
25/10 19:00FK ShkupiFK Ohrid 20041 - 0Vòng 2
-
25/10 19:00Voska SportFC Struga Trim Lum0 - 0Vòng 2
-
Pen [4-1]
-
25/10 19:00Academy PandevFK Rinija Gostivar0 - 0Vòng 2
-
Pen [5-4]
-
25/10 19:00Rabotnicki SkopjeFK Shkendija 791 - 2Vòng 2
-
25/10 19:00SileksFK Bashkimi2 - 0Vòng 2
-
Cập nhật: