Kết quả bóng đá hôm nay ngày 29/1/2023, kqbd hn, tỷ số bóng đá
-
03:00GetafeBetis0 - 0Vòng 19
-
00:30SevillaElche 13 - 0Vòng 19
-
22:15GironaBarcelona0 - 0Vòng 19
-
20:00CadizMallorca2 - 0Vòng 19
-
00:30Bayern MunichEintracht Frankfurt1 - 0Vòng 18
-
21:30Hertha BerlinUnion Berlin0 - 1Vòng 18
-
21:30TSG HoffenheimMonchengladbach0 - 2Vòng 18
-
21:30FSV Mainz 05VfL Bochum3 - 0Vòng 18
-
21:30SC FreiburgAugsburg2 - 1Vòng 18
-
21:30Werder BremenVfL Wolfsburg1 - 0Vòng 18
-
-
02:45AtalantaSampdoria1 - 0Vòng 20
-
00:00CremoneseInter Milan1 - 1Vòng 20
-
21:00EmpoliTorino1 - 0Vòng 20
-
03:00MarseilleMonaco0 - 1Vòng 20
-
22:59TroyesLens0 - 0Vòng 20
-
11:00Melbourne CityAdelaide United1 - 3Vòng 14
-
15:45Central Coast MarinersWestern Sydney1 - 1Vòng 14
-
13:001 FC MacarthurWestern United FC0 - 0Vòng 14
-
-
19:30Nong Bua LamphuChiangrai United0 - 1Vòng 17
-
19:00Prachuap Khiri KhanPort FC0 - 0Vòng 17
-
18:30Muang Thong UnitedNakhon Ratchasima1 - 0Vòng 17
-
18:00Bangkok United FCLampang FC0 - 0Vòng 17
-
03:00Manchester UnitedReading 10 - 0Vòng 4
-
01:00Preston North EndTottenham Hotspur0 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:00SouthamptonBlackpool1 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:00Blackburn RoversBirmingham City1 - 1Vòng 4
-
22:00Bristol CityWest Brom2 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:00Sheffield WednesdayFleetwood Town0 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:00FulhamSunderland A.F.C0 - 1Vòng 4
-
22:00Ipswich TownBurnley0 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:00Luton TownGrimsby Town0 - 1Vòng 4
-
19:30Accrington StanleyLeeds United0 - 1Vòng 4
-
19:30WalsallLeicester City0 - 0Vòng 4
-
-
10:10Club AmericaMazatlan FC 14 - 0Vòng 4
-
10:05FC JuarezChivas Guadalajara0 - 2Vòng 4
-
08:10Tigres UANLAtletico San Luis0 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:00Coventry CityHuddersfield Town0 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:00MiddlesbroughWatford2 - 0Vòng 29
-
22:00Hull CityQueens Park Rangers (QPR)1 - 0Vòng 29
-
03:00AZ AlkmaarFC Utrecht3 - 3Vòng 19
-
02:00SC HeerenveenVitesse Arnhem1 - 2Vòng 19
-
02:00NEC NijmegenSparta Rotterdam0 - 0Vòng 19
-
00:451 RKC WaalwijkEmmen2 - 0Vòng 19
-
22:30PSV EindhovenGo Ahead Eagles1 - 0Vòng 19
-
-
05:20Atletico HuilaAtletico Bucaramanga1 - 1Vòng 2
-
03:101 Envigado FCLa Equidad1 - 0Vòng 2
-
22:00Ross CountyKilmarnock1 - 0Vòng 23
-
22:00Saint MirrenMotherwell1 - 0Vòng 23
-
22:00Glasgow RangersSaint Johnstone 11 - 0Vòng 23
-
22:00HibernianAberdeen 13 - 0Vòng 23
-
02:30BaselLuzern1 - 0Vòng 18
-
00:00LuganoGrasshopper0 - 1Vòng 18
-
-
22:59AntalyasporUmraniyespor1 - 1Vòng 21
-
22:59GiresunsporGalatasaray0 - 1Vòng 21
-
20:00AnkaragucuGazisehir Gaziantep0 - 0Vòng 21
-
20:00HataysporTrabzonspor0 - 1Vòng 21
-
17:30SivassporAdana Demirspor0 - 1Vòng 21
-
02:45CharleroiSaint Gilloise0 - 1Vòng 23
-
00:15KortrijkOostende1 - 1Vòng 23
-
00:15Oud HeverleeSint-Truidense0 - 1Vòng 23
-
22:00WesterloMechelen 11 - 0Vòng 23
-
-
23:30Q5/Nourie TransitAS du Port0 - 3
-
21:15Arta Solar FCGarde Republicaine SIAF0 - 0
-
16:00Bhayangkara Solo FCDewa United FC0 - 0Vòng 21
-
15:00Persita TangerangPersis Solo FC 10 - 0Vòng 21
-
23:101 Dinamo ZagrebNK Lokomotiva Zagreb1 - 0Vòng 19
-
21:001 HNK SibenikRijeka1 - 1Vòng 19
-
20:00Mukura Victory SportsRayon Sports FC0 - 1
-
20:00Kiyovu FCAPR FC1 - 2
-
20:00Rwamagana CityAS Kigali1 - 0
-
20:00Musanze FCRutsiro FC0 - 0
-
-
21:00Security Systems FCMogoditshane Fighters0 - 0
-
20:00Top JuniorRomania Inter Star0 - 1Vòng 17
-
20:00Magara Young BoysBujumbura City0 - 0Vòng 17
-
19:15Sofapaka FCVihiga Bullets0 - 0
-
19:00Mathare UnitedKakamega Homeboyz0 - 1
-
19:00Ulinzi Stars NakuruNzoia United0 - 0
-
19:00Kenya Police FCTusker3 - 0
-
19:00Wazito FCKCB SC0 - 1
-
19:00Posta RangersFC Talanta1 - 0
-
17:00Kariobangi SharksBidco United0 - 1
-
-
22:00Medeama SCAccra Hearts of Oak0 - 1Vòng 14
-
22:00Tamale CityBibiani Gold Stars1 - 1Vòng 14
-
09:00Xelaju MCCD Puerto de Iztapa2 - 0Vòng 2
-
05:00Deportivo MixcoCD Achuapa2 - 0Vòng 2
-
04:30Coban ImperialAntigua GFC0 - 0Vòng 2
-
04:00CSD MunicipalSanta Lucia Cotzumalguapa0 - 0Vòng 2
-
00:00Doxa KatokopiasAnorthosis Famagusta FC0 - 0Vòng 21
-
22:00AEK LarnacaAPOEL Nicosia1 - 0Vòng 21
-
00:45AS Police OuagadougouRahimo FC0 - 2
-
22:30Etoile Filante OuagadougouASEC Koudougou1 - 0
-
08:30CD VictoriaCD Motagua1 - 1Vòng 3
-
08:15Honduras ProgresoLobos UPNFM0 - 1Vòng 3
-
08:00Olancho FCCD Vida1 - 0Vòng 3
-
08:00CD OlimpiaMarathon0 - 0Vòng 3
-
18:00Newroz SC(IRQ)Al Shorta1 - 1Vòng 13
-
20:00Al-NejmehShabab Sahel1 - 0Vòng 4
-
19:15Shabab Al GhaziehAl Bourj0 - 0Vòng 4
-
08:00A.D. Isidro MetapanCD Chalatenango 10 - 0Vòng 1
-
06:30Santa TeclaAguila0 - 1Vòng 1
-
00:00Sigma OlomoucSparta Praha1 - 1Vòng 17
-
21:00Bohemians 1905Teplice0 - 0Vòng 17
-
21:00Synot SlovackoDynamo Ceske Budejovice0 - 0Vòng 17
-
21:00FC Viktoria PlzenHradec Kralove1 - 1Vòng 17
-
08:30Tauro FCCosta Del Este1 - 0Vòng 3
-
06:151 Herrera FCCD Universitario3 - 1Vòng 3
-
04:00Plaza AmadorAlianza FC (PAN) 10 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:00Prison Leopards FCBuildcon FC1 - 0
-
20:00Red ArrowsKabwe Warriors1 - 0
-
20:00NkwaziKansanshi Dynamos0 - 0
-
20:00Nchanga RangersChambishi FC1 - 1
-
20:00Nkana FCGreen Buffaloes1 - 0
-
21:001 ATK Mohun BaganOdisha FC1 - 0Vòng 17
-
19:00BengaluruChennai Titans3 - 0Vòng 17
-
01:00Hapoel Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv 10 - 0Vòng 20
-
00:30Beitar JerusalemHapoel Hadera0 - 1Vòng 20
-
22:59Maccabi NetanyaSectzya Nes Ziona2 - 0Vòng 20
-
22:30Ashdod MSHapoel Kiryat Shmona0 - 0Vòng 20
-
20:00Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Bnei Raina0 - 0Vòng 20
-
23:301 Al-MuharraqSitra0 - 0Vòng 11
-
22:00Al HiddAl-Budaiya0 - 0Vòng 11
-
20:30Al-RiffaAl Khaldiya3 - 0Vòng 11
-
22:00Pen-y-Bont FCNewtown AFC3 - 0Vòng 22
-
08:00Real EsteliDeportivo Ocotal1 - 1Vòng 2
-
08:00DiriangenUNAN Managua1 - 1Vòng 2
-
04:00HYH Export Sebaco FCWalter Ferretti0 - 1Vòng 2
-
16:00Bashundhara KingsSheikh Russel KC0 - 0Vòng 7
-
16:00Fortis LimitedBangladesh Police Club1 - 1Vòng 7
-
02:30Club SalmiIRT Itihad de Tanger0 - 0Vòng 16
-
00:15Olympique de SafiRaja Casablanca Atlhletic1 - 1Vòng 16
-
22:00Maghrib Association TetouanMaghreb Fez 20 - 0Vòng 16
-
22:00FAR Forces Armee RoyalesMCO Mouloudia Oujda1 - 1Vòng 16
-
09:00HeredianoAD Guanacasteca0 - 1Vòng 4
-
08:15Santos De GuapilesDeportivo Saprissa0 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:00CliftonvilleBallymena United2 - 0Vòng 26
-
22:001 Carrick RangersGlenavon Lurgan 10 - 0Vòng 26
-
22:00PortadownLinfield FC1 - 2Vòng 26
-
22:00Dungannon SwiftsColeraine0 - 1Vòng 26
-
06:30Univ CatolicaCurico Unido1 - 0Vòng 2
-
04:00Universidad de ChileUnion Espanola 21 - 0Vòng 2
-
22:00Coquimbo UnidoPalestino1 - 0Vòng 2
-
01:00CS Universitatea CraiovaHermannstadt0 - 0Vòng 23
-
22:00Petrolul PloiestiChindia Targoviste1 - 0Vòng 23
-
19:30UTA AradCS Mioveni0 - 2Vòng 23
-
07:30Central Cordoba SDERiver Plate0 - 1Vòng 1
-
05:15Estudiantes La PlataClub Atletico Tigre0 - 1Vòng 1
-
05:151 Talleres CordobaIndependiente 10 - 0Vòng 1
-
03:00San LorenzoArsenal de Sarandi0 - 0Vòng 1
-
22:59Al Wehda(UAE)Al-Wasl1 - 0Vòng 14
-
20:15Dibba Al-FujairahAl-Jazira(UAE)0 - 0Vòng 14
-
20:15Al BataehIttihad Kalba 10 - 1Vòng 14
-
00:00AarauThun1 - 0Vòng 19
-
22:001 Al MasryPharco0 - 2Vòng 16
-
02:00Slask WroclawZaglebie Lubin 10 - 1Vòng 18
-
23:30Widzew lodzPogon Szczecin 10 - 1Vòng 18
-
21:00Warta PoznanRakow Czestochowa 11 - 0Vòng 18
-
01:30Ferencvarosi TCVasas0 - 0Vòng 17
-
22:59Debrecin VSCZalaegerzsegTE 12 - 0Vòng 17
-
20:30Varda SEPaksi SE Honlapja0 - 1Vòng 17
-
01:00Pas GianninaAtromitos Athens1 - 0Vòng 20
-
00:30Volos NFCPanaitolikos Agrinio1 - 1Vòng 20
-
15:301 Rajasthan ClubTrau FC1 - 2Vòng 14
-
02:451 Sporting CPFC Porto0 - 1Chung kết
-
22:15GenoaPisa 10 - 0Vòng 22
-
20:001 VeneziaCittadella1 - 1Vòng 22
-
20:002 BresciaComo0 - 0Vòng 22
-
20:00SudTirolReggina1 - 1Vòng 22
-
20:00BariPerugia0 - 0Vòng 22
-
20:001 Cosenza Calcio 1914Parma1 - 0Vòng 22
-
20:00TernanaModena2 - 0Vòng 22
-
03:00Las PalmasSD Huesca0 - 0Vòng 25
-
00:30Real OviedoVillarreal B0 - 1Vòng 25
-
00:30EibarLeganes0 - 0Vòng 25
-
22:15Granada CFAndorra CF2 - 0Vòng 25
-
01:00Pau FCAnnecy0 - 2Vòng 20
-
01:00ValenciennesMetz0 - 0Vòng 20
-
01:00DijonBordeaux0 - 1Vòng 20
-
01:00Rodez AveyronGuingamp0 - 0Vòng 20
-
01:00GrenobleBastia0 - 0Vòng 20
-
01:00QuevillyParis FC1 - 0Vòng 20
-
01:00CaenStade Lavallois MFC0 - 0Vòng 20
-
01:00NimesChamois Niortais3 - 1Vòng 20
-
01:00AmiensLe Havre1 - 0Vòng 20
-
21:00Saint EtienneSochaux0 - 1Vòng 20
-
02:30Hannover 96Kaiserslautern1 - 0Vòng 18
-
19:00Holstein KielGreuther Furth0 - 1Vòng 18
-
19:00HeidenheimerHansa Rostock0 - 0Vòng 18
-
19:00DarmstadtJahn Regensburg 12 - 0Vòng 18
-
09:20Barcelona SC(ECU)Mushuc Runa0 - 0
-
06:10BloomingMonagas SC2 - 1
-
06:00Inter MiamiSt. Louis CITY SC0 - 0
-
04:00CDA Monte MiazSportivo Belgrano0 - 0
-
03:00New York City FCLos Angeles FC1 - 1
-
03:00ChattanoogaAtlanta United3 - 3
-
00:30FK RiteriaiBFC Daugavpils2 - 0
-
00:00Longford TownShelbourne0 - 0
-
00:00KaPaPK-35 Vantaa1 - 1
-
22:59SpVgg WeidenSpVgg Hankofen-Hailing1 - 2
-
22:59Shamrock RoversWexford (Youth)0 - 0
-
22:30CS PetangeEtzella Ettelbruck0 - 0
-
22:00ShelbourneDrogheda United3 - 0
-
22:00Gyori Dozsa (w)Slovacko (w)0 - 0
-
22:00SC WeizKohfidisch1 - 0
-
22:00Jeunesse EschBettembourg3 - 1
-
22:00SK Vysoke MytoVrchovina0 - 2
-
22:00Banik Ostrava (w)Pardubice (w)2 - 0
-
22:00SamtrediaGareji Sagarejo0 - 0
-
22:001 Stal RzeszowWisla Pulawy0 - 0
-
22:00FK Zalgiris VilniusHegelmann Litauen1 - 0
-
22:00Seattle SoundersHammarby1 - 1
-
22:00OrgryteIK Oddevold1 - 1
-
22:00Rigas Futbola skolaPaide Linnameeskond2 - 0
-
22:00US Berdorf-ConsdorfJeunesse Schieren0 - 1
-
22:00FC Gutersloh (w)SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)0 - 0
-
21:45Ludogorets RazgradDinamo Tbilisi1 - 0
-
21:30CSKA 1948 SofiaFK Aksu2 - 0
-
21:00FC SalzburgSlovan Bratislava 10 - 0
-
21:00TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)Schweinfurt 05 FC4 - 0
-
21:00FK PanevezysMetta/LU Riga0 - 0
-
21:00Sligo RoversGalway United2 - 2
-
21:00Ringmahon RangersTreaty United1 - 3
-
90phút [3-3], 120phút [3-4]
-
21:00Bayer Leverkusen (w)Eintracht Frankfurt (w)0 - 1
-
21:00Deutschlandsberger SCGrazer AK0 - 2
-
21:00KhimkiFC Pyunik0 - 0
-
21:00SC Freiburg (w)Servette (w)0 - 1
-
21:00Red Boys DifferdangeSedan2 - 0
-
21:00Rubin KazanKrylya Sovetov1 - 0
-
21:00Levski SofiaJohor Darul Takzim0 - 1
-
21:00MariborDynamo Kyiv0 - 0
-
21:00PFC OleksandriaJS kabylie1 - 0
-
21:00Trenkwalder Admira WackerVejle0 - 0
-
20:45Kvik HaldenGrorud0 - 0
-
20:30KriensLangenthal2 - 1
-
20:30NK OpatijaNK Dubrava Zagreb0 - 1
-
20:30SV RiedSt.Polten0 - 2
-
20:30Varbergs BoIS FCFalkenberg1 - 0
-
20:30Koln AmTSV Aubstadt1 - 0
-
20:10SV Lafnitz IIAndelsbuch1 - 0
-
20:00VfL Wolfsburg (w)BK Hacken (W)1 - 0
-
20:00SV LippstadtSV Rodinghausen0 - 0
-
20:00TuS KoblenzFSV Frankfurt0 - 1
-
20:00Rot-Weiss AhlenBSV Rehden1 - 0
-
20:00Hammarby (w)Aland United (w)0 - 0
-
20:00SC BregenzFC Dornbirn 19130 - 0
-
20:00Eintracht Frankfurt (Youth)FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)0 - 0
-
20:00SR Donaufeld WienSV Schwechat2 - 1
-
20:00Bonner scUerdingen KFC 050 - 2
-
20:00BATE BorisovSlavia Mozyr0 - 0
-
20:00Te Cu Kukuh Atta SeipTSV Schwaben Augsburg3 - 0
-
20:00Wiener ViktoriaLangenrohr1 - 1
-
20:00IFK Norrkoping FKVasteras SK FK0 - 1
-
20:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BialaAlashkert1 - 0
-
20:00Wurzburger FVDJK Gebenbach0 - 0
-
20:00RadomljeRudes0 - 0
-
20:00Orn-HortenSandefjord0 - 0
-
20:00FC Kaan-MarienbornSG Finnentrop/Bamenohl0 - 1
-
20:00SogndalHodd0 - 0
-
20:00FK LiepajaTukums-20000 - 0
-
20:00FK MAS TaborskoSlavia Prague B1 - 0
-
20:00Monchengladbach AM.Rot-Weiss Oberhausen0 - 1
-
20:00WiedenbruckHessen Kassel0 - 0
-
20:00FC Hanau 93Viktoria Aschaffenburg1 - 2
-
20:00Mjondalen IFHonefoss BK2 - 0
-
20:00Jonkopings Sodra IFAtvidabergs1 - 0
-
20:00SK Austria KlagenfurtSK Treibach0 - 0
-
20:00VFB LubeckPreuben Munster0 - 1
-
20:00Metalist KharkivLokomotiv Sofia0 - 0
-
20:00Greuther Furth (Youth)DJK Ammerthal0 - 0
-
20:00RaufossSkeid Oslo0 - 0
-
20:00DurenHennef 052 - 1
-
20:00MoldeTraff0 - 0
-
20:00Phonix LubeckSC Vorwarts Wacker Billstedt0 - 0
-
20:00FV RavensburgVfr Aalen0 - 1
-
20:00HelsingborgMjallby AIF0 - 1
-
20:00TSV KotternFV Illertissen0 - 1
-
20:00Chrobry Glogow IIKS Polonia Sroda Wlkp4 - 2
-
20:00KolubaraRukh Vynnyky U190 - 0
-
20:00LKS LodzFC Vorskla Poltava0 - 0
-
20:00Ovrevoll Hosle(w)LSK Kvinner (w)0 - 0
-
20:00Kristianstads DFF (w)Vaxjo (w)0 - 0
-
20:00Septemvri SofiaNavbahor Namangan0 - 0
-
20:00CS PetangeFC Berdenia Berbourg0 - 0
-
20:00MossSprint-Jeloy 22 - 0
-
20:00Avaldsnes (w)Klepp (w)2 - 1
-
20:00FreibergCalcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen3 - 1
-
20:001 AFC EskilstunaDjurgardens1 - 1
-
20:00Siauliai BFK Jelgavas B0 - 0
-
20:00SV StraelenBergisch Gladbach 091 - 1
-
20:00FC Augsburg IIVfB Stuttgart II0 - 2
-
20:00TSV BordesholmSt Pauli II0 - 0
-
20:00Racing de CordobaClub Sport Emelec1 - 0
-
20:00FC 08 HombrugHostert0 - 0
-
20:00Sparta Praha (w)St. Polten (w)0 - 0
-
20:00Holstein Kiel IISV Atlas Delmenhorst1 - 1
-
20:00WSG Swarovski TirolKufstein0 - 0
-
19:50IFK VarnamoLandskrona BoIS2 - 1
-
19:30AIK Solna (w)Gamla Upsala SK (w)1 - 1
-
19:30FC Ingolstadt 04 AmVfB Eichstatt0 - 1
-
19:30FC MinskNeman Grodno0 - 0
-
19:30Dukla Banska BystricaFK Kosice1 - 0
-
19:30Wolfsberger ACSeattle Sounders0 - 0
-
19:30FK Igman KonjicFK Velez Mostar0 - 0
-
19:30Tatran LMTorpedo Kutaisi2 - 0
-
19:30Znicz PruszkowPogonmazovik0 - 0
-
19:30KSZO OstrowiecSiarka Tarnobrzeg0 - 3
-
19:30Schalke 04 (Youth)Kickers Offenbach0 - 0
-
19:20MSK Zilina BPodhale Nowy Targ3 - 2
-
19:15TSV 1860 Munchen (Youth)TSV Rain Am Lech1 - 0
-
19:00GKS TychyKP Calisia Kalisz0 - 0
-
90phút [2-2], 120phút [3-2]
-
19:00VFB HallbergmoosWacker Burghausen1 - 3
-
19:00FK SkopjeKF Arsimi1 - 0
-
19:00OrebroOrebro Syrianska IF0 - 0
-
19:00Gjelleraasen ILUllern FC1 - 0
-
19:00AB CopenhagenNykobing FC1 - 0
-
19:00Wattenscheid 09Rot-Weiss Koblenz0 - 1
-
19:00PetrojetEl Sharkeyah0 - 1
-
19:00SKU AmstettenLASK (Youth)0 - 0
-
19:00Habitpharm JavorSevojno Uzice0 - 0
-
19:00RB LeipzigU19Carl Zeiss Jena U191 - 1
-
19:00RoskildeTrelleborgs FF1 - 2
-
19:00FK Buducnost PodgoricaJezero Plav2 - 0
-
19:00FK Ohrid 2004Pobeda Prilep0 - 0
-
19:00FK Gigant SaedinieBotev Plovdiv II0 - 1
-
19:00NK Mura 05FK Shkendija 791 - 0
-
19:00FK KozuvDetonit Plachkovica0 - 0
-
19:00VSK ArhusOdder IGF1 - 0
-
19:00KjelsasStabaek1 - 2
-
19:00SG BarockstadtRot-Weiss Walldorf1 - 2
-
19:00Gefle IFIK Brage0 - 1
-
19:00Heider SVSV Drochtersen/Assel0 - 2
-
19:00TJ Start BrnoSC Znojmo2 - 1
-
19:00Chertanovo MoscowFC Murom1 - 0
-
18:45Pirin BlagoevgradBotev Vratsa0 - 0
-
18:30Gornik LecznaChojniczanka Chojnice0 - 1
-
18:30Fremad AmagerSlagelse BI1 - 0
-
18:30Astoria WalldorfStuttgarter Kickers3 - 0
-
18:25HSK Zrinjski MostarZlate Moravce1 - 0
-
18:15JaPSKTP Kotka0 - 1
-
18:15St. Patricks AthleticBray Wanderers2 - 0
-
18:10Odra OpoleGKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie0 - 0
-
18:00Uhersky BrodMSK Puchov0 - 1
-
18:00BK FremFA 20000 - 0
-
18:00SiauliaiJelgava0 - 0
-
18:00IFK GoteborgHalmstads1 - 1
-
18:00Hamburger SV (Youth)Hobro0 - 0
-
18:00Inter TurkuSalPa0 - 0
-
18:00Hillerod FodboldLyngby1 - 2
-
18:00Kauno ZalgirisDFK Dainava Alytus1 - 0
-
18:00Shamrock RoversTreaty United4 - 0
-
18:00Sparta Praha BDukla Prague2 - 0
-
18:00SK KosmonosyFC Zenit Caslav2 - 0
-
18:00Pogon SiedlceKS Legionovia Legionowo 11 - 2
-
18:00Ahlafors IFVastra Frolunda0 - 0
-
18:00SC GleisdorfUsv Mettersdorf1 - 0
-
18:00Voska SportBregalnica Stip1 - 0
-
18:00Olimpia ElblagSokol Ostroda0 - 0
-
18:00ND GoricaRukh Vynnyky2 - 0
-
18:00Elite 3000 HelsingorVanlose2 - 0
-
18:00Ifo Bromolla IF (w)Vittsjo GIK (w)0 - 1
-
18:00SKA KhabarovskKrylya Sovetov0 - 2
-
17:45SAK KlagenfurtSK Austria Klagenfurt1 - 1
-
17:30Slask Wroclaw IIChlumec nad Cidlinou0 - 0
-
17:30Dnepr MogilevFK Vitebsk0 - 0
-
17:30AZS UJ Krakow (w)Rekord Bielsko Biala (w)0 - 1
-
17:30Miedz Legnica IIKS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce1 - 1
-
17:15MP MIKELIPEPO Lappeenranta1 - 0
-
17:00TrencinRaca Bratislava0 - 0
-
17:00Zug 94Rotkreuz1 - 0
-
17:00UnterhachingBahlinger0 - 0
-
17:00SV RiedSK Vorwarts Steyr0 - 2
-
17:00Puskas Academy IIPaksi B2 - 0
-
17:00TatabanyaMTK Hungaria FC II1 - 0
-
17:00CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita NasaudUnirea Dej0 - 4
-
17:00SuduvaWigry Suwalki1 - 0
-
17:00Budaorsi SCVasas SC II0 - 1
-
17:00ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu JiuACS Viitorul Simian2 - 0
-
17:00Beech SigitIvancsa1 - 3
-
17:00NK Osijek IIHNK Cibalia0 - 2
-
17:00RCO AgdeFC Dabas0 - 0
-
17:00Middelfart G ogKolding FC1 - 0
-
17:00III.Keruleti TUEESMTK0 - 0
-
17:00FC Artmedia PetrzalkaLisen0 - 0
-
17:00Ruch ChorzowHutnik Krakow0 - 0
-
17:00Brommapojkarna (w)Alvsjo AIK FF (w)3 - 0
-
17:00MFK KarvinaSK Prostejov0 - 0
-
17:00SKF SeredPovazska Bystrica0 - 1
-
17:00Szekszard UFCMajosi0 - 1
-
17:00Vysocina jihlavaViktoria Zizkov2 - 0
-
17:00Concordia ElblagKP Starogard Gdanski2 - 0
-
17:001 FK Isloch MinskSlutsksakhar Slutsk 11 - 1
-
17:00MSK ZilinaTrinec0 - 1
-
17:00Polonia BytomZaglebie Sosnowiec (Youth)0 - 1
-
17:00FK Graffin VlasimBanik Ostrava B0 - 0
-
17:00Shakhter SoligorskFC Belshina Babruisk1 - 0
-
16:30BlanskoSlovan Rosice1 - 1
-
16:30Strogino MoscowTorpedo Moskau II0 - 0
-
16:30Sandecja Nowy SaczStal Rzeszow0 - 0
-
16:301 FC Astoria Walldorf IIFV Dudenhofen0 - 1
-
16:30Slavia KromerizOpava0 - 1
-
16:30Bohemians1905 BFK Kolin2 - 0
-
16:10Rochedale RoversBrisbane City2 - 2
-
16:00SK Motorlet PrahaMost Mus0 - 1
-
16:00Hrvatski dragovoljacKustosija0 - 0
-
16:00Dinamo MinskEnergetik-BGU Minsk0 - 0
-
16:00FC GomelLokomotiv Gomel2 - 1
-
16:00SlavicinZlin B0 - 0
-
16:00SK KladnoSK Zapy2 - 2
-
16:00Sigma Olomouc BFrydek-Mistek1 - 0
-
16:00Gornik PolkowiceChrobry Glogow0 - 0
-
16:00Hradec Kralove BChrudim0 - 0
-
16:00Chernomorets NovorossiyskSKA Khabarovsk II1 - 0
-
15:00Russell CityZenit St. Petersburg0 - 1
-
15:00KhimkiVeles0 - 0
-
15:00Septemvri SofiaDinamo Tbilisi II0 - 0
-
15:00MariborShakhtar B1 - 0
-
14:00Moreton Bay UnitedGold Coast United 11 - 1
-
06:30GuairenaFC Nacional Asuncion1 - 1Vòng 1
-
04:00Sportivo TrinidenseTacuary0 - 0Vòng 1
-
22:00RochdaleCarlisle United0 - 1Vòng 29
-
22:00Mansfield TownDoncaster Rovers2 - 0Vòng 29
-
22:00Crawley TownSalford City2 - 0Vòng 29
-
22:00Tranmere RoversLeyton Orient0 - 0Vòng 29
-
22:00AFC WimbledonStockport County0 - 0Vòng 29
-
22:00Hartlepool UnitedColchester United0 - 1Vòng 29
-
22:001 Swindon TownGillingham1 - 3Vòng 29
-
22:00Harrogate TownSutton United0 - 1Vòng 29
-
22:00BarrowNorthampton Town0 - 0Vòng 29
-
20:00SV MeppenOldenburg1 - 1Vòng 20
-
20:00Hallescher FCZwickau0 - 1Vòng 20
-
20:00MSV DuisburgVfL Osnabruck0 - 2Vòng 20
-
20:00Erzgebirge AueSC Freiburg (Youth)0 - 0Vòng 20
-
20:00SC VerlSaarbrucken1 - 0Vòng 20
-
20:001 SpVgg BayreuthIngolstadt1 - 0Vòng 20
-
22:00Greenock MortonArbroath1 - 0Vòng 23
-
22:00DundeeQueen's Park0 - 0Vòng 23
-
22:00Partick ThistleHamilton Academical0 - 0Vòng 23
-
22:00Raith RoversInverness1 - 0Vòng 23
-
22:59PendiksporGenclerbirligi0 - 1Vòng 22
-
20:00AltinorduBoluspor0 - 0Vòng 22
-
17:301 TuzlasporSakaryaspor1 - 1Vòng 22
-
06:00Mineros de ZacatecasCD Alacranes de Durango0 - 0Vòng 4
-
19:45Iraklis LarisasPanathinaikos B0 - 0Vòng 13
-
18:45PAOK Saloniki BPanserraikos0 - 0Vòng 13
-
18:00Al-Jaish DamascusAl-Taleiah1 - 0
-
22:00HIFKGnistan Helsinki0 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
-
21:00KPVJyvaskyla JK0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
-
20:15JaroSJK Akatemia 10 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
-
15:10Ulinzi Starlets (W)Wadadia (W)0 - 1
-
19:001 KS Dinamo TiranaLuzi 20082 - 0
-
19:00Apolonia FierFlamurtari0 - 0
-
19:00BurreliBesa Kavaje1 - 0
-
19:00Beselidhja LezheKS Korabi Peshkopi0 - 0
-
19:00Tomori beratTurbina Cerrik0 - 0
-
19:00KF OrikuTerbuni Puke0 - 0
-
19:00Skenderbeu KorcaLushnja KS0 - 0
-
18:00Ankaraspor FKIsparta 32 Spor1 - 1Vòng 22
-
18:00InegolsporErzincanspor0 - 0Vòng 22
-
04:30Union Villa KrauseSan Martin Mendoza0 - 0
-
22:00Kenpong Football AcademyBasake Holy Stars FC0 - 0
-
22:00Enfield TownCarshalton Athletic FC2 - 0Vòng 28
-
22:00Cray Wandererslewes2 - 0Vòng 28
-
22:00Corinthian CasualsBognor Regis Town1 - 1Vòng 28
-
22:00Canvey IslandHerne Bay 12 - 1Vòng 28
-
22:00Brightlingsea RegentFolkestone1 - 1Vòng 28
-
22:00MargateWingate Finchley2 - 0Vòng 28
-
22:00Bowers PitseaPotters Bar Town 21 - 0Vòng 28
-
22:00KingstonianBishop's Stortford0 - 2Vòng 28
-
22:00HorshamBillericay Town1 - 0Vòng 28
-
22:00HornchurchAveley0 - 1Vòng 28
-
22:00Haringey BoroughHastings United1 - 0Vòng 28
-
07:20SAP FCPigotts Bullets FC0 - 3
-
05:10Jennings GrenadesLiberta0 - 1
-
03:00Willikies FCBlue Jays FC1 - 0
-
18:00BulvarsporKusadasispor0 - 0Vòng 20
-
18:00KestelGumushanespor0 - 0Vòng 20
-
18:00KarsiyakaAnadolu Selcukluspor0 - 0Vòng 20
-
18:00Catalca SporCelspor0 - 0Vòng 20
-
02:00ParedesFafe 10 - 0Vòng 16
-
22:59Vitoria SetubalMokala Pancheners0 - 1Vòng 16
-
22:00VilaverdenseFC Felgueiras 10 - 2Vòng 16
-
22:00Real Sport ClubeSporting CP B 10 - 1Vòng 16
-
22:00S. Joao VerMontalegre 11 - 0Vòng 16
-
22:001 Amora FCOliveira Hospital1 - 0Vòng 16
-
22:00CF Canelas 2010Anadia 11 - 0Vòng 16
-
02:00Democrata SL/MGPouso Alegre 10 - 0Vòng 2
-
02:00Caldense MGDemocrata 11 - 0Vòng 2
-
20:301 CruzeiroAthletic Club MG0 - 1Vòng 2
-
15:40CR Temouchent U19GC Mascara U19 10 - 2
-
15:25USM Alger U19JS Kabylie U193 - 0
-
15:20Hamra Annaba U19JSM Skikda U191 - 1
-
15:20ES Ben Aknoun U19ES Setif U191 - 0
-
15:10MC Saida U19ES Mostaganem U19 10 - 0
-
15:10ASM Oran U19MC El Bayadh U190 - 0
-
22:00Southend UnitedEastleigh0 - 1Vòng 30
-
22:00Scunthorpe UnitedBromley0 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Notts CountyHalifax Town1 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:001 DorkingSolihull Moors0 - 1Vòng 30
-
22:001 Dagenham RedbridgeYeovil Town0 - 1Vòng 30
-
22:00BarnetChesterfield1 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00York CityMaidenhead United0 - 1Vòng 30
-
22:00AltrinchamBoreham Wood0 - 1Vòng 30
-
22:00Aldershot TownOldham Athletic1 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Wealdstone FCGateshead1 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Torquay UnitedMaidstone United0 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Pevidem SCGD Braganca0 - 0
-
22:00Olhanense SCFC Serpa0 - 0
-
06:40Botafogo SPGuarani SP2 - 0Vòng 5
-
06:001 BragantinoSanto Andre0 - 0Vòng 5
-
04:30SantosFerroviaria SP0 - 1Vòng 5
-
21:30ADO Den Haag U21NAC U211 - 2Match
-
20:05Al-Ansar YouthsJeddah Youth0 - 0Vòng 21
-
20:05Al Wehda (Youth)Al-Taawon Youths2 - 0Vòng 21
-
19:45Al Raed U20Ohud Medina Youths0 - 0Vòng 21
-
19:35Al-Nasr (Youth)Al-Ettifaq (Youth)0 - 0Vòng 21
-
19:20Al-Qadasiya (Youth)Al-Hilal (Youth)0 - 0Vòng 21
-
19:15Al-Faisaly Harmah YouthAl-Ittihad (Youth)0 - 0Vòng 21
-
18:30Al Khaleej YouthsArar (Youth)0 - 0Vòng 21
-
22:00East StirlingshireBerwick Rangers1 - 2
-
22:00Tranent JuniorsGretna2 - 0
-
22:00Gala FairydeanCumbernauld Colts0 - 0
-
22:00Hearts (R)Edinburgh University FC1 - 0
-
22:00Civil Service Strollers FCBoness Utd0 - 0
-
22:00Dalbeattie StarStirling University0 - 4
-
22:00East KilbrideCeltic B2 - 1
-
22:00SpartansCaledonian Braves2 - 0
-
00:00Frejus St-RaphaelOlympique Ales0 - 0Vòng 14
-
00:00Auxerre BGRACES0 - 0Vòng 16
-
00:00GranvilleRennes II0 - 2Vòng 14
-
00:00Chartres FCFC Rouen0 - 0Vòng 15
-
00:00BeauvaisMaccabi Paris1 - 0Vòng 10
-
00:00St Pryve St HilaireVoltigeurs Chateaubriant0 - 0Vòng 14
-
00:001 Metz BColmar 10 - 0Vòng 14
-
00:00HyeresLyon Duchere0 - 0Vòng 13
-
00:00FC Nantes BBourges0 - 0Vòng 14
-
22:591 Stade Reims IIES Wasquehal1 - 0Vòng 14
-
22:59AndrezieuxRomorantin0 - 0Vòng 16
-
22:00ASM BelfortaineEpinal1 - 0Vòng 14
-
21:30HaguenauSaint Quentin0 - 0Vòng 14
-
21:00Racing Club de FranceCaen II0 - 1Vòng 15
-
02:00OudenaardeSporting West Harelbeke0 - 1
-
02:00Eendracht AalstRFC Wetteren 10 - 1
-
21:00Pescara YouthViterbese Castrense Youth0 - 0Vòng 16
-
20:30Imolese Calcio YouthVirtus Entella U200 - 0Vòng 16
-
20:30Perugia YouthPisa U191 - 0Vòng 16
-
20:30Lazio U20Ascoli Youth1 - 0Vòng 16
-
20:30Como U20Reggiana U201 - 0Vòng 16
-
20:30Spal U19Pordenone Youth1 - 0Vòng 16
-
20:30Alessandria YouthS.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth1 - 1Vòng 16
-
20:30Cittadella U20Vicenza U200 - 1Vòng 16
-
20:30AlbinoLeffe YouthUS Cremonese U200 - 1Vòng 16
-
20:30FeralpiSalo YouthBrescia U201 - 1Vòng 16
-
20:00Padova U19Venezia F.C. Youth0 - 0Vòng 16
-
20:00Genoa YouthParma U200 - 0Vòng 16
-
17:00Spezia U20Ternana u202 - 0Vòng 16
-
17:001 Reggina U19Sha LAN U190 - 0Vòng 16
-
17:00Cosenza Calcio YouthBenevento (Youth)0 - 0Vòng 16
-
16:451 Crotone U19Monopoli Youth1 - 2Vòng 16
-
22:15Zebbug RangersGudja United 11 - 0Vòng 17
-
22:15Mosta FCPieta Hotspurs0 - 0Vòng 17
-
20:00Gzira UnitedHibernians FC1 - 0Vòng 17
-
20:00Birkirkara FCSanta Lucia1 - 0Vòng 17
-
06:05Leon (W)Monterrey (w)0 - 1Vòng 4
-
01:00Unam Pumas (w)Pachuca (w)1 - 0Vòng 4
-
06:001 Itapirense/SPBarretos SP0 - 0
-
04:00SertaozinhoCapie Warrero0 - 2
-
02:00Esporte Clube Sao Jose SPEC Sao Bernardo/SP0 - 0
-
02:00Audax Sao PauloRed Bull Brasil SP0 - 1
-
01:00Uniao Suzano AC SPMarilia Ac3 - 2
-
22:59FC Juarez U20Chivas Guadalajara U200 - 1Vòng 4
-
22:00Tigres UANL U20San Luis U200 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:00Club America U20Mazatlan U201 - 1Vòng 4
-
04:00Nova Mutum ECSport Sinop0 - 1Vòng 2
-
20:30Dom Bosco MTUniao Rondonopolis MT 11 - 0Vòng 2
-
22:00HW WeldersDergview FC1 - 0Vòng 25
-
22:00DundelaAnnagh United0 - 1Vòng 25
-
22:00Ballyclare ComradesKnockbreda0 - 1Vòng 25
-
22:00Ballinamallard UnitedLoughgall FC0 - 1Vòng 25
-
22:00Warrenpoint TownNewington1 - 0Vòng 25
-
22:00Institute FCArds FC1 - 1Vòng 25
-
20:30AGSM Verona (w)Ravenna (w)1 - 0
-
20:15Al-Dhafra U21Al-Nasr(KSA) U21 12 - 0
-
20:151 Shabab Dubai U21Al-Sharjah U211 - 0
-
20:15Ajman Club U21Al Ain U210 - 1
-
20:15Baniyas SC U21Khor Fakkan U211 - 0
-
20:00Ashdod Rafi Elbaz U19Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U190 - 1
-
19:30Sectzya Nes Ziona U19Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19 12 - 0
-
19:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm U19Football Club Nave Yosef U190 - 0
-
19:00Tzeirey Kafr Kana U19Ironi Nesher U191 - 0
-
18:00Hapoel Tel Aviv U19Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U190 - 1
-
17:00Maccabi Netanya U19Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U192 - 0
-
17:001 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19Ashdod MS U191 - 1
-
16:50Hapoel Haifa U19Maccabi Haifa U190 - 2
-
16:30Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U190 - 0
-
16:15Hapoel Ramat Gan U19Beitar Jerusalem Oren U190 - 0
-
16:00Bnei Sakhnin U19Hapoel Hadera U191 - 1
-
16:001 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19Hapoel Herzliya U191 - 0
-
15:30Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19Hapoel Akko U190 - 0
-
14:30Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19Hapoel Hod Hasharon U190 - 0
-
13:30Maccabi Herzliya U19Hakoach Macabi Ramat Gan U190 - 0
-
22:00Bendel InsuranceRemo Stars2 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:00Akwa StarletsRivers United1 - 2Vòng 4
-
19:00Vihiga UnitedMuranga Seal0 - 2
-
19:001 ASDCT (W)WAC Casablanca (W)0 - 1
-
08:00Municipal LiberiaAD Cofutpa 12 - 0
-
03:00San Jose Costa RicaMunicipal Turrialba1 - 0
-
02:00Puerto GolfitoMunicipal Garabito0 - 2
-
05:00Coruripe AlDesportivo Alianca AL2 - 1
-
02:00CRB XICentro Sportivo Alagoano3 - 0
-
02:00MuriciASA AL2 - 1
-
02:00CampinenseSerra Branca EC0 - 0Vòng 6
-
06:30U20 VenezuelaChile U200 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
-
06:301 U20 EcuadorU20 Uruguay1 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
-
01:15Barcelona BReal Sociedad B0 - 1Vòng 21
-
01:00EldenseOsasuna B0 - 0Vòng 21
-
01:00CF Rayo MajadahondaUnionistas de Salamanca1 - 0Vòng 21
-
01:00Racing de FerrolAD Ceuta0 - 0Vòng 21
-
22:59SD LogronesReal Murcia0 - 0Vòng 21
-
22:59FuenlabradaCultural Leonesa0 - 0Vòng 21
-
00:15Urduliz FTAurrera Ondarroa1 - 0
-
00:00CD PaduraPortugalete1 - 1
-
23:45SD DeustoCD Basconia2 - 1
-
23:30CD Santa UrsulaPanaderia Pulido0 - 1
-
23:30UD CollerenseCE Mercadal0 - 1
-
22:59Rapido de BouzasRacing Villalbes0 - 0
-
22:59SantanyiCF Platges De Calvia0 - 0
-
22:59LagunakCD Huarte0 - 0
-
22:59CD Huetor VegaCD Huracan Melilla2 - 0
-
22:59UD Torre del MarMotril0 - 0
-
22:59CF Trival ValderasCU Collado Villalba0 - 3
-
22:591 Cultural de DurangoPasaia KE1 - 0
-
22:30Aurrera de VitoriaSD San Ignacio0 - 0
-
22:30AnaitasunaLeioa0 - 1
-
22:30Ceuta BBollullos CF0 - 0
-
22:30SamanodCD Cayon0 - 2
-
22:30CD IllescasTomelloso0 - 0
-
22:30U.M. EscobedoClub Deportivo Tropezon0 - 0
-
22:30GandiaPatacona0 - 0
-
22:30Atletico AstorgaAlmazan2 - 1
-
22:30Atletico TordesillasCA Bembibre0 - 0
-
22:30CD La AlmuniaCD Robres0 - 1
-
22:30Manchego CiudadCD Tarancon1 - 0
-
22:30Unami CPCD Mirandes B2 - 0
-
22:30CD CantolaguaCD Oberena0 - 0
-
22:30UD PoblensePortmany 12 - 0
-
22:30CD ManacorConstancia3 - 0
-
22:30CD TouringCD Vitoria(SPA)0 - 2
-
22:15RSD Alcala HenaresUrsaria0 - 1
-
22:15SD TorinaUC Cartes2 - 0
-
22:00CD GuarnizoSD Revilla0 - 0
-
22:00PamplonaUCD Burlades0 - 0
-
22:00CD BinissalemInter Manacor0 - 1
-
22:00UD IbarraCD La Cuadra0 - 0
-
22:00AlesvesUDC Txantrea KKE0 - 0
-
22:00Ponferradina BReal Avila CF0 - 0
-
22:00CD CortesCD Beti Onak0 - 0
-
22:00CD LealtadUD Llanera1 - 0
-
22:00Numancia BCyDL Jupiter Leones1 - 0
-
22:00CD TorrijosCD Azuqueca2 - 1
-
22:00PE Sant JordiAndratks0 - 0
-
22:00Atzeneta UECastellon B1 - 0
-
21:45Valle de EguesCD Ardoi Draw 12 - 0
-
18:30Sevilla CAtletico Espeleno1 - 0
-
11:00ALG Spor (w)Altay SK Izmir (W)0 - 0Vòng 14
-
18:00Fenerbahce SK (W)Kirecburnu (w)10 - 0Vòng 14
-
17:05Fomget Genclik (w)Konak BEL. (w)0 - 1Vòng 14
-
12:00Brisbane Roar (w)Wellington Phoenix (W) 12 - 1Vòng 12
-
13:30WS Wanderers (w)Newcastle Jets (w)1 - 0Vòng 12
-
23:10Invicible ElevenNimba United1 - 1
-
21:30PorthmadogRuthin Town FC0 - 1Vòng 23
-
21:30PenrhyncochHolyhead2 - 0Vòng 23
-
21:30GuilsfieldConwy Utd0 - 1Vòng 23
-
21:30LlanelliBarry Town United0 - 0Vòng 22
-
21:00Llantwit MajorPontardawe Town0 - 1Vòng 22
-
21:00Llanidloes TownHolywell0 - 1Vòng 23
-
21:00Chirk AAAColwyn Bay1 - 1Vòng 23
-
21:00CarmarthenCwmbran Celtic2 - 1Vòng 22
-
07:15Treinta y Tres CapitalTreinta y Tres Interior 14 - 0
-
02:00NigerGhana1 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
-
22:59MadagascarMozambique1 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
-
00:30SestaoUtebo FC1 - 0Vòng 19
-
00:00Valencia CF MestallaTerrassa0 - 0Vòng 19
-
23:30Ourense CFMarino luanco0 - 0Vòng 19
-
22:591 Rio SportsUD Logrones B 11 - 0Vòng 19
-
22:451 PolvorinCD Cristo Atletico0 - 0Vòng 19
-
22:301 Burgos PromesasCompostela1 - 0Vòng 19
-
22:30UD MutilveAD San Juan1 - 0Vòng 19
-
22:30BreaSD Gernika1 - 0Vòng 19
-
22:00Alcorcon BCD Diocesano1 - 0Vòng 19
-
22:00SD BeasainCD Izarra0 - 1Vòng 19
-
22:00FC CivicsYoung Africans Sports Club0 - 0
-
22:00Orlando Pirates WindhoekAfrican Stars Windhoek0 - 3
-
21:00Mighty GunnersTura Magic FC0 - 0
-
21:00Blue Waters FCJulinho Sporting0 - 0
-
21:00Okahandja United FCUNAM FC0 - 0
-
19:00United Africa TigersYoung Brazilians FC0 - 0
-
19:00Pyeongtaek Citizens FCBlack Africa FC0 - 0
-
18:00Eleven Arrows FCLife Fighters0 - 0
-
19:30PO Ahironas-OnisilosOmonia Aradippou0 - 0Vòng 3
-
19:30Peyia 2014Omonia 29is Maiou1 - 0Vòng 3
-
19:30Othellos AthienouMEAP Nisou1 - 0Vòng 3
-
19:30Agia NapaAnagennisi FC Deryneia0 - 0Vòng 3
-
19:30Ermis AradippouOlympiada Lympion0 - 0Vòng 3
-
19:30Dignis YepsonasPAEEK3 - 0Vòng 3
-
14:00New Caledonia U17New Zealand U17 10 - 1Chung kết
-
05:30Gremio NovorizontinSao Caetano0 - 0Vòng 5
-
04:00Linense(BRA)AA Portuguesa Santista0 - 0Vòng 5
-
03:00XV de PiracicabaJuventus SP0 - 0Vòng 5
-
02:00Ponte PretaTaubate1 - 0Vòng 5
-
01:00Rio ClaroLemense SP1 - 0Vòng 5
-
21:00OesteComercial-SP0 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:10Al-Suqoor(KSA)Al-Rawdhah0 - 0Vòng 19
-
19:45Al Najma(KSA)Al Safa(KSA)0 - 0Vòng 19
-
19:40Al-WashmAl-Ansar0 - 0Vòng 19
-
19:40Al-ZlfeWajj0 - 0Vòng 19
-
19:35Al-SharqAl Shuaib0 - 0Vòng 19
-
19:35Al-KawkabAl-Rayyan0 - 0Vòng 19
-
19:25AL-jeelAl Nairyah0 - 0Vòng 19
-
19:20Al TarajiJerash FC0 - 0Vòng 19
-
19:20Bisha FCSajer FC0 - 0Vòng 19
-
07:10Nacional(AM)Rio Negro AM1 - 0Vòng 1
-
19:00OF Ierapetras U19Kalamata U190 - 2
-
17:002 PAS Lamia U19Ionikos U191 - 0
-
17:001 Volos Nps U19Panaitolikos U190 - 0
-
17:00Asteras Tripolis U19Panathinaikos U190 - 0
-
17:00PAS Giannina U19Atromitos U192 - 0
-
22:301 Flora Tallinn IIFC Nomme United 11 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
-
21:30JK Welco ElekterTallinna FC Ararat TTU1 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
-
20:30FC Kuressaare IITartu Kalev1 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng E
-
19:15Viljandi TulevikJK Tallinna Kalev II1 - 3Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
-
18:00FC KuressaareTrans Narva0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
-
17:00Parnu JKTartu JK Maag Tammeka B0 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
-
16:05Parnu JK VaprusTallinna JK Legion0 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
-
14:15Harju JK LaagriTallinna FC Levadia B2 - 3Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
-
04:30Uniao Atletica Carmolandense/TOCapital TO 10 - 1
-
22:45Vaasa VPSFC Haka1 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
-
21:00LahtiHonka Espoo0 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
-
20:00AC OuluIlves Tampere0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
-
19:45SJK SeinajoenKuPs0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
-
02:30Internacional RSSao Luiz(RS)2 - 0Vòng 3
-
02:30FS La MassanaFC Santa Coloma B 23 - 0
-
01:00Marumo Gallants FCOrlando Pirates0 - 1Vòng 18
-
22:30Moroka SwallowsSupersport United0 - 0Vòng 18
-
20:301 Mamelodi SundownsSekhukhune United0 - 0Vòng 18
-
19:15Al-MabarrahNahda Barelias0 - 1
-
19:15AL egtmaaey trablosAL- ahley saida1 - 0
-
02:00Falcon FCDorense SE1 - 0
-
01:15Frei PaulistanoAD Atletica Gloriense1 - 0
-
22:00MarineAshton United0 - 0Vòng 29
-
22:001 Lancaster CityMatlock Town0 - 0Vòng 29
-
22:001 GuiseleyHyde F.C.1 - 2Vòng 29
-
22:00FC United of ManchesterWarrington Town AFC1 - 0Vòng 29
-
22:00Belper TownBamber Bridge0 - 1Vòng 29
-
22:00Whitby TownNantwich Town0 - 0Vòng 29
-
22:00Atherton CollieriesSouth Shields0 - 1Vòng 29
-
22:00Warrington RylandsLiversedge0 - 0Vòng 29
-
22:00Stalybridge CelticGainsborough Trinity2 - 0Vòng 29
-
22:00Stafford RangersMarske United1 - 0Vòng 29
-
22:00Morpeth TownRadcliffe Borough0 - 0Vòng 29
-
19:00Bayern Munchen U19Ingolstadt U190 - 0Vòng 11
-
19:55Al-OrubahAl-Shoalah2 - 0Vòng 18
-
19:55Al-AkhdoudAl-Qadasiya0 - 0Vòng 18
-
19:45Al QaisomaAl Ahli Jeddah0 - 1Vòng 18
-
19:20Al SahelAl-Jabalain0 - 0Vòng 18
-
19:00Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U19Goztepe U192 - 1
-
17:00Galatasaray U19Fatih Karagumruk U192 - 0
-
16:001 Genclerbirligi U19Adanaspor U19 12 - 1
-
16:00Bursaspor U19Yeni Malatyaspor U190 - 1
-
16:00Afjet Afyonspor U19Pendikspor U191 - 0
-
16:001 Kayserispor U19Istanbulspor U190 - 2
-
16:00Manisa Belediyespor U19Tuzlaspor U19 10 - 0
-
16:00Adana Demirspor U19Ankaragucu U191 - 0
-
16:00Keciorengucu U19Samsunspor U190 - 0
-
16:00Eskisehirspor U19Erokspor U190 - 0
-
16:00Konyaspor U19Boluspor U19 10 - 0
-
16:00Hatayspor U19Alanyaspor U19 10 - 0
-
16:001 Altay Spor KulubuU19Kocaelispor U190 - 0
-
16:00Umraniyespor U19Trabzonspor U191 - 2
-
16:00Antalyaspor U19Sivasspor U190 - 1
-
16:00Kasimpasa U19Besiktas JK U190 - 0
-
09:00MarquenseSanta Catarina Clube1 - 0
-
02:00Deportivo Sanarate FCDeportivo Barberena FC1 - 0
-
00:00C.S.D. Comunicaciones BChimaltenango FC0 - 0
-
17:00Orlando Pirates ReservesRichards Bay FC Reserves0 - 0
-
15:40Royal AM ReservesMoroka Swallows Reserves0 - 0
-
01:00KR Reykjavik (w)IR Reykjavik (w)1 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
-
00:301 Lions GibraltarMons Calpe SC 11 - 2
-
22:00St Joseph's FCEuropa FC1 - 0
-
11:301 LakshadweepChandigarh Football Academy 11 - 0
-
17:00Tai Chung FCKitchee0 - 4Vòng 9
-
14:00Southern DistrictBiu Chun Rangers2 - 1Vòng 9
-
23:30RiminiLucchese0 - 1Vòng 24
-
23:30PontederaCesena0 - 1Vòng 24
-
23:30FermanaMontevarchi1 - 1Vòng 24
-
23:30AnconaVis Pesaro1 - 0Vòng 24
-
20:30Robur Siena S.S.D.Olbia 11 - 0Vòng 24
-
20:301 San Donato TavarnelleA.C. Reggiana 19190 - 1Vòng 24
-
20:30US FiorenzuolaImolese 10 - 1Vòng 24
-
20:30ACD Virtus EntellaGubbio0 - 0Vòng 24
-
20:30CarrareseAlessandria0 - 0Vòng 24
-
20:30Sassari TorresRecanatese1 - 0Vòng 24
-
06:00Salgueiros ACCentral SC 10 - 0Vòng 6
-
05:00Sport Club do RecifeReet 20 - 0Vòng 6
-
20:00Bocholt FCFortuna Koln0 - 0Vòng 8
-
19:00Energie CottbusVSG Altglienicke0 - 0Vòng 18
-
19:00Germania HalberstadtLichtenberg 471 - 1Vòng 18
-
02:00AquidauanenseNovoperario MS0 - 0
-
02:001 KVSK LommelFCV Dender EH0 - 0Vòng 20
-
22:00Excelsior VirtonAnderlecht II1 - 2Vòng 20
-
07:00AFF GuatemalaFuteca 10 - 0
-
01:00KV Mechelen (w)Racing Genk (w)0 - 2Vòng 18
-
22:15Club Brugge (w)Eendracht Aalst (w)3 - 1Vòng 18
-
19:30KAA Gent Ladies (w)Standard Liege (w)0 - 3Vòng 18
-
22:00MorecambeBristol Rovers1 - 0Vòng 29
-
22:00Peterborough UnitedPortsmouth2 - 0Vòng 29
-
22:00Cheltenham TownPort Vale0 - 0Vòng 29
-
22:00Shrewsbury TownForest Green Rovers0 - 1Vòng 29
-
22:00Milton Keynes DonsExeter City0 - 1Vòng 29
-
22:00Lincoln CityCambridge United0 - 0Vòng 29
-
22:00Burton AlbionOxford United1 - 0Vòng 29
-
19:30Charlton AthleticBolton Wanderers0 - 1Vòng 29
-
21:00Atletico UriCOS Sarrabus Ogliastra1 - 0
-
21:00GavorranoASD Sporting Trestina0 - 0
-
20:30ViboneseCatania0 - 0
-
22:59Zulte-Waregem II (w)Famkes Merkem (w)0 - 1Vòng 18
-
22:59Royal FC Liege (w)Wuustwezel (w)0 - 1Vòng 18
-
21:30Ladies Genk B (w)ASE de Chastre (w)3 - 0Vòng 18
-
21:00Gent B (w)Moldavo (w)0 - 2Vòng 18
-
20:30KSKV Zwevezele (w)Westerlo (W)1 - 1Vòng 18
-
20:30KVK Tienen (w)RAEC Mons (w)1 - 1Vòng 18
-
22:00Casa Pia AC U19Nacional U19 10 - 0Vòng 22
-
22:00LimianosU19SC Mirandela U190 - 0
-
22:001 Anadia U19Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 11 - 0
-
22:00Varzim U19Marinhas FC U192 - 0
-
22:00Feirense U19Padroense U193 - 0
-
22:00Rio Ave U19Gil Vicente U191 - 0
-
22:00Uniao Leiria U19CD Mafra U190 - 0
-
22:001 AC Marinhense U19Clube Condeixa U192 - 1
-
22:00SC Lamego U19FC Penafiel U190 - 0
-
22:00Trofense U19Merelinense U190 - 1
-
22:00FC Famalicao U19Boavista U190 - 0
-
22:001 Nogueirense U19Valadares Gaia FC U19 11 - 0
-
22:00Braga U19Gondomar U190 - 0
-
22:00Leixoes U19Luxita U192 - 0
-
22:001 FC Porto U19Vizela U191 - 1
-
22:001 Sousense U19SC Espinho U190 - 1
-
22:00Pacos Ferreira U19Tondela U192 - 2
-
22:00Amarante U19Vilaverdense FC Sub-191 - 1
-
22:00Sporting Lisbon U19Benfica U19 10 - 0Vòng 22
-
22:00SC Uniao Torreense U19Alverca U190 - 1Vòng 22
-
22:00GD Estoril-Praia U19Vilafranquense U191 - 0Vòng 22
-
22:00Maritimo U19Vitoria FC Setubal U190 - 0Vòng 22
-
22:00Belenenses U19Academica Coimbra U191 - 1Vòng 22
-
21:00SP DomagnanoAC Juvenes1 - 0Vòng 17
-
21:00S.S PennarossaMurata1 - 0Vòng 17
-
21:00SP CosmosSan Giovanni0 - 0Vòng 17
-
21:00Tre PenneCailungo2 - 0Vòng 17
-
07:00Estudiantes de QueretaroCD Inter Queretaro II1 - 0
-
05:20Bombarderos de Tecamac FCCentro de Formacion Chaco Gimenez2 - 0
-
05:10Real San CosmeCorrecaminos III1 - 0
-
04:00Deportiva Venados IIProgreso Yucatan2 - 0
-
01:001 CS Atletico TulancingoFaraones Texcoco0 - 1
-
00:30CF Badalona U19CF Damm U190 - 0
-
23:30UD Alzira U19Hercules U190 - 0
-
23:30CD Roces U19Gimnastica de Torrelavega U192 - 0
-
22:59Seneca CF U19Calavera CF U191 - 2
-
22:59Espanyol U19Girona U191 - 1
-
22:301 FC Cartagena U19Albacete U191 - 2
-
22:15Huesca U19Sabadell U191 - 0
-
22:001 Badazous U19Rayo Vallecano U191 - 1
-
22:00CD Diocesano U19Alcobendas CF U191 - 3
-
20:00San Roque Balompie U19Real Betis U192 - 1
-
19:00CF Juventud Laguna U19SD San Jose U190 - 0
-
19:00Ibarra U19AD Huracan U190 - 2
-
18:45Danok Bat U19Osasuna U192 - 1
-
18:00CD Maspalomas U19CD Las Longueras U190 - 0
-
18:00San Felix CF U19Recreativo Huelva U191 - 1
-
13:00NTV Beleza (w)INAC (w)1 - 0Chung kết
-
18:00Khonkaen FCUbon Ratchathani FC1 - 0
-
18:00Khonkaen FCUbon Krua Napat FC1 - 0
-
18:00Phuket AndamanTrang FC0 - 0
-
18:00Navy FCPattaya Discovery United FC 10 - 0
-
18:00Phitsanulok FCNan FC0 - 0
-
17:30Kanchanaburi CityAng Thong FC0 - 0
-
17:00Chanthaburi ProvinceMarines Eureka FC0 - 0
-
16:001 Muangnont Bankunmae FCRoyal Thai Air Force FC 10 - 1
-
15:30Yasothon FCSurin Khongcheemool2 - 1
-
15:30See Kwae FCNakhon Mae Sot United FC1 - 0
-
15:30Surat Thani CityYoung Singh United1 - 0
-
15:30Phayao FCWatbot FC1 - 0
-
15:30Lopburi City FCAssumption Thonburi1 - 0
-
15:30Muang Trang UnitedPattani1 - 0
-
15:30Muang Loei UnitedKhonkaen Mordindang FC0 - 1
-
15:30Saraburi FCChainat United0 - 0
-
15:301 Banbueng FCPluakdaeng United 11 - 1
-
07:00Lobos ULMAtletico Saltillo2 - 0
-
06:00Alebrijes de Oaxaca IIHuracanes Izcalli FC0 - 0
-
06:00Mexicali FCCimarrones de Sonora FC II1 - 0
-
05:00Cafetaleros de TapachulaSporting Canamy2 - 1
-
05:00Tritones Vallarta MFCMineros de Fresnillo3 - 0
-
05:00Pioneros de CancunMazorqueros FC0 - 1
-
04:00Originales Aguacateros de UruapanReboceros de La Piedad1 - 0
-
04:00Escorpiones FCPachuca II0 - 2
-
04:00Ciervos FCClub Canoneros Marina 10 - 0
-
03:20Yalmakan FCLeviatan FC1 - 0
-
00:00Universidad Guadalajara IILos Cabos United0 - 0
-
22:59Correcaminos IICD Inter Queretaro 12 - 0
-
04:00CD FAS ReservesOnce Deportivo de Ahuachapán U200 - 0
-
22:30Zejtun CorinthiansSliema Wanderers FC0 - 1Vòng 2
-
22:30Vittoriosa StarsSwieqi United0 - 0Vòng 2
-
20:00Lija AthleticMarsa0 - 0Vòng 2
-
20:00QrendiMqabba FC0 - 0Vòng 2
-
07:30MỹColombia0 - 0
-
00:00Scotland (w) U16Liechtenstein (w) U163 - 0
-
19:00Syria U20China U201 - 0
-
20:00SG Dynamo SchwerinFC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin1 - 0
-
19:00SC StaakenFSV Optik Rathenow0 - 0
-
19:00VFC PlauenSV Blau-Weiss Zorbau0 - 0
-
19:00FC OberlausitzSC Freital0 - 0
-
19:00Tus DassendorfFC Suderelbe 23 - 1
-
19:00RSV EintrachtSV Tasmania Berlin0 - 0
-
19:00VfB AuerbachSG Union Sandersdorf0 - 0
-
02:001 LaLouviereThes Sport1 - 0Vòng 22
-
02:00Patro EisdenTienen1 - 0Vòng 22
-
02:00Hoogstraten VVRupel Boom0 - 0Vòng 22
-
02:00KSK HeistRFC de Liege0 - 1Vòng 22
-
01:30Francs BorainsOlympic Charleroi2 - 0Vòng 22
-
02:001 Gremio AnapolisUniao Inhumas4 - 1Vòng 6
-
02:00GoianiaGoianesia GO1 - 0Vòng 6
-
02:00Atletico Clube GoianienseAparecidense GO 12 - 0Vòng 6
-
22:00Bideford AFCSlimbridge AFC1 - 0
-
22:00Valadares Gaia FC B (W)FC Romariz (w)1 - 0
-
22:00AD Ovarense (w)Braga B (W)0 - 1
-
00:15Real Madrid (w)Athletic Club Bibao (w)1 - 0Vòng 17
-
22:00Levante UD (w)Alhama CF (w)1 - 1Vòng 17
-
20:00Real Betis (w)Madrid CFF (w)1 - 1Vòng 17
-
18:00Villarreal (w)CD Alaves (w) 11 - 0Vòng 17
-
22:00Banks o DeeWick Academy6 - 0Vòng 26
-
22:00RothesClachnacuddin1 - 1Vòng 26
-
22:00Nairn CountyLossiemouth2 - 0Vòng 26
-
22:00HuntlyBuckie Thistle FC1 - 0Vòng 26
-
22:00Forres MechanicsTurriff United1 - 1Vòng 26
-
22:00Formartine UnitedKeith4 - 0Vòng 26
-
21:00Brechin CityStrathspey Thistle2 - 0Vòng 26
-
21:00Inverurie Loco Worksfraserburgh0 - 2Vòng 26
-
21:00DeveronvaleBrora Rangers0 - 5Vòng 26
-
22:591 Shabab AlsamuMarkz Balata1 - 0
-
22:00Hitchin TownBedford Town0 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Hednesford TownAlvechurch1 - 2Vòng 30
-
22:00Basford UtdTamworth1 - 2Vòng 30
-
22:00Royston TownNeedham Market0 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Rushden DiamondsStratford Town0 - 1Vòng 30
-
22:00Redditch UnitedBromsgrove Sporting FC1 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Nuneaton BoroughStourbridge0 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Mickleover SportsRushall Olympic1 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Leiston FCSt Ives Town1 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Kings LangleyBarwell0 - 1Vòng 30
-
22:00Ilkeston TownCoalville 10 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Loughborough DynamoSporting Khalsa1 - 1
-
22:00Kidsgrove AthleticSkelmersdale United0 - 0
-
22:00WorkingtonNewcastle Town FC1 - 0
-
03:00LiniersExcursionistas1 - 0Vòng 1
-
03:00Uhl Que SaGeneral Lamadrid1 - 0Vòng 1
-
03:00BerazateguiLeandro N Alem0 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:40Palermo U19Juve Stabia U191 - 0
-
20:30Renate U19Pro Sesto U191 - 0
-
20:301 CartanU19Virtus Francavilla U190 - 0
-
20:30Modena U19SudTirol U19 11 - 1
-
20:301 Lecco U19Olbia U190 - 0
-
20:30Triestina U19Rimini U190 - 1
-
18:30Taranto U19Siena U192 - 0
-
02:30PalmeirasFlamengo2 - 1Chung kết
-
04:30Cianorte PRFoz do Iguacu PR2 - 0Vòng 5
-
02:00Independente Sao Joseense PRAtletico Paranaense1 - 1Vòng 5
-
01:30Rio Branco PRCascavel PR0 - 0Vòng 5
-
06:00Caucaia CEFerroviario CE1 - 1Vòng 3
-
02:00PacajusIguatu CE0 - 2Vòng 3
-
02:00CearaMaracana CE0 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:30Polokwane City FCMagesi1 - 0Vòng 17
-
20:30JDR StarsMM Platinum FC1 - 0Vòng 17
-
20:30Black LeopardsPretoria Univ1 - 1Vòng 17
-
01:30Almeria (w)Real Union de Tenerife (W)1 - 1
-
19:45CD Femarguin (w)Fundacion CD Tenerife (W)2 - 0
-
19:00Atletico Madrid B (w)Torrelodones (w)0 - 1
-
20:30Fiorentina (w)Pomigliano (w)1 - 0Vòng 15
-
20:30AC Milan (w)Inter Milan (w)1 - 2Vòng 15
-
22:001 Dorchester TownSwindon Supermarine1 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Bracknell TownWinchester City2 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Yate TownTiverton Town0 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Beaconsfield SYCOBChesham United3 - 1Vòng 30
-
22:00Weston Super MareTruro City0 - 1Vòng 30
-
22:00Plymouth ParkwayPoole Town3 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00North LeighHartley Wintney2 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Metropolitan PoliceHanwell Town0 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Merthyr TownSalisbury FC4 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00HendonHarrow Borough1 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Gosport BoroughHayes Yeading United0 - 2Vòng 30
-
19:00Customs Department FCSamut Prakan City 11 - 0Vòng 21
-
18:30Nakhon Si United FCRanong FC 11 - 0Vòng 21
-
18:00Kasetsart FCTrat FC1 - 0Vòng 21
-
18:00Krabi FCUthai Thani Forest1 - 0Vòng 21
-
17:30JL Chiangmai United FCRaj Pracha FC0 - 0Vòng 21
-
21:00KR ReykjavikIR Reykjavik0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
-
21:00FylkirVikingur Reykjavik0 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
-
19:20IPM WFC (W)ES Mutunda (w)0 - 1
-
19:00Kamonyi FC (w)Youvia WFC (W)2 - 2
-
00:00KazmaBurgan SC 12 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
-
20:30Al Fahaheel SCAl-Qadsia SC0 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
-
90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [3-4]
-
23:10Senior Pros FC (w)Blanco FC (w)2 - 0
-
21:00DC Shooters FC (W)Soccer Ambassadors FC (W)0 - 2
-
20:30World Girls FC (W)Hippo FC (W)2 - 0
-
21:30Eding Sport (w)Authentic de Douala (W)0 - 0
-
20:00Ngadeu FFA (W)FC Ebolowa (w)0 - 1
-
20:30SE Santa MariaParanoa EC0 - 1
-
22:00Albion RoversForfar Athletic0 - 0Vòng 22
-
22:00StenhousemuirElgin City1 - 0Vòng 22
-
22:00DumbartonBonnyrigg Rose1 - 0Vòng 22
-
22:00Annan AthleticEast Fife 11 - 0Vòng 22
-
22:00Stirling AlbionStranraer0 - 0Vòng 22
-
20:10Dubba Al-HusunAl-Rams0 - 1Vòng 19
-
00:00Ciudad Alcala CF (W)ADFB La Rambla (w) 11 - 2
-
00:00CD Julio Suarez (w)UD Geneto Del Teide (w)1 - 1
-
00:00Sant Gabriel (w)CE Seagull (w) 11 - 2
-
23:30Fundacion CD Tenerife B (W)CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w)2 - 0
-
22:59CD Juan Grande (w)Fundacion Albacete (w)0 - 0
-
22:30Real Sociedad II (W)Oiartzun KE (w)1 - 0
-
22:00Victoria CF Coruna (W)UD Mos (W)0 - 0
-
21:10Atletico Madrid C (w)Madrid CFF III (W)1 - 0
-
18:30Athletic Bilbao B (w)Eibar (w)0 - 0
-
18:00Osasuna (w)Deportivo La Coruna W0 - 0
-
02:00EC JacuipenseItabuna BA0 - 0Vòng 5
-
06:001 CA Independiente de la Chorrera ReservesSD Panama Oeste1 - 1
-
06:00Mario Mendez FCUnion Cocle2 - 0
-
06:00San Martin FCAlianza FC Panama Reserves0 - 0
-
04:00CD CentenarioChampions FC Academy0 - 0
-
19:451 Connahs Quay Nomads FCBala Town F.C. 10 - 0Chung kết
-
Pen [3-4]
-
01:45River PIFluminense PI1 - 1Vòng 5
-
00:001 De TreffersIJsselmeervogels1 - 0Vòng 20
-
21:00SpakenburgKozakken Boys 10 - 1Vòng 20
-
21:00Quick BoysHHC Hardenberg0 - 1Vòng 20
-
21:00AFCTEC0 - 1Vòng 20
-
21:00Volendam (Youth)Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)2 - 0Vòng 20
-
20:30ScheveningenKatwijk1 - 1Vòng 20
-
20:30OFC OostzaanRijnsburgse Boys2 - 1Vòng 20
-
20:30NoordwijkKoninklijke HFC0 - 1Vòng 20
-
20:30Excelsior MaassluisFC Lisse0 - 0Vòng 20
-
00:00VV Sint BavoUNA1 - 1
-
20:30ACV AssenHarkemase Boys 12 - 0
-
22:00WorthingDartford 12 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Chelmsford CityWelling United0 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Tonbridge AngelsBraintree Town0 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Bath CityFarnborough Town0 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Taunton TownSt Albans City0 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Oxford CityWeymouth2 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:001 Hungerford TownChippenham Town0 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Hemel Hempstead TownDover Athletic0 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Havant WaterloovilleHampton Richmond Borough0 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Ebbsfleet UnitedConcord Rangers1 - 1Vòng 30
-
22:00Dulwich HamletEastbourne Borough1 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00CheshuntSlough Town0 - 0Vòng 30
-
01:00VilavelhenseRio Branco-ES2 - 0
-
02:00GloboPotyguar-CN RN1 - 0Vòng 5
-
01:00CE Forca e Luz RNSanta Cruz RN0 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:59Dynamo de DoualaStade FC de Bertoua0 - 0
-
21:001 Aigle Royal du MoungoUnisport Bafang1 - 1
-
21:00nternational Sporting De DoualaRangers FC of Bafut2 - 0
-
20:20Tonnerre YaoundeFoncha Street Bamenda1 - 0
-
22:00Lyon (w)Montpellier (w)1 - 0
-
22:00Fleury 91 (w)Le Havre (w)1 - 0
-
20:30Dijon wParis Saint Germain (w)0 - 0
-
20:30Bordeaux (w)FC Metz (w)0 - 0
-
22:00Airdrie UnitedAlloa Athletic3 - 0Vòng 23
-
22:00MontroseKelty Hearts2 - 1Vòng 23
-
22:00Edinburgh CityFalkirk0 - 0Vòng 23
-
22:00ClydeDunfermline Athletic1 - 1Vòng 23
-
22:00PeterheadQueen of South1 - 0Vòng 23
-
19:10Argentinos Jrs ReservesRosario Central Reserves 22 - 1
-
19:001 Belgrano ReservesRacing Club Reserves0 - 1
-
19:00Gimnasia LP ReservesVelez Sarsfield Reserves0 - 0
-
19:00Lanus ReservesColon Reserves2 - 0
-
22:59BK MilanHarts1 - 1
-
22:59BST GalaxyTMT FA0 - 0
-
22:59Kiang West FCYoung Africans Banjul0 - 2
-
22:00Brackley TownGloucester City3 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Boston UnitedScarborough1 - 2Vòng 30
-
22:00Blyth SpartansBuxton FC0 - 1Vòng 30
-
22:00Alfreton TownKettering Town1 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Peterborough SportsKidderminster Harriers0 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00AFC Telford UnitedSouthport FC1 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00LeamingtonKings Lynn0 - 1Vòng 30
-
22:00AFC FyldeChester FC1 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00Hereford UnitedBanbury United1 - 0Vòng 30
-
22:00DarlingtonSpennymoor Town2 - 1Vòng 30
-
22:00Curzon Ashton FCFarsley Celtic3 - 1Vòng 30
-
22:00Bradford Park AvenueChorley FC0 - 0Vòng 30
Cập nhật: