Kết quả bóng đá hôm nay ngày 28/1/2023, kqbd hn, tỷ số bóng đá
-
03:00AlmeriaRCD Espanyol1 - 0Vòng 19
-
02:30RB LeipzigVfB Stuttgart1 - 0Vòng 18
-
02:45LecceSalernitana1 - 2Vòng 20
-
00:30BolognaSpezia1 - 0Vòng 20
-
03:00LorientRennes2 - 0Vòng 20
-
09:001 Wellington PhoenixPerth Glory2 - 1Vòng 14
-
15:45Newcastle JetsBrisbane Roar0 - 0Vòng 14
-
-
00:301 Al Wehda MeccaAl-Fateh0 - 1Vòng 9
-
22:00Al-TaiAl-Shabab(KSA)1 - 2Vòng 18
-
03:00Manchester CityArsenal0 - 0Vòng 4
-
10:10Club TijuanaPumas U.N.A.M. 10 - 0Vòng 4
-
08:05PueblaMonterrey1 - 0Vòng 4
-
05:20Jaguares de CordobaIndependiente Santa Fe 12 - 2Vòng 1
-
00:00Besiktas JKAlanyaspor1 - 0Vòng 21
-
-
02:45Standard LiegeKAS Eupen2 - 1Vòng 23
-
22:59NK Varteks VarazdinSlaven Koprivnica0 - 0Vòng 19
-
20:00Police(RWA)Espoir FC1 - 1
-
22:00Legon Cities FCBechem United1 - 1Vòng 14
-
00:00Akritas ChlorakaKarmiotissa Polemidion0 - 2Vòng 21
-
00:00Apollon Limassol FCOlympiakos Nicosia FC0 - 0Vòng 21
-
22:30Sally TasMajestic FC0 - 0
-
-
10:00FC Isabel UnitedKula FC1 - 2
-
08:00Honiara City FCKossa FC1 - 2
-
23:30Al Quwa Al JawiyaAl Talaba1 - 0Vòng 13
-
22:59Naft AlwasatAl Karkh0 - 0Vòng 13
-
20:30ArbilNaft Al Junoob1 - 0Vòng 13
-
18:00Al DiwaniyaZakho1 - 1Vòng 13
-
19:15Al-HikmaTrables Sports Club0 - 0Vòng 4
-
19:15Salam ZghartaTadamon Sour0 - 1Vòng 4
-
19:15Al-SafaAl Akhaahli Alay0 - 0Vòng 4
-
-
08:00San Francisco FCCA Independente1 - 1Vòng 3
-
21:00Jamshedpur FCMumbai City0 - 0Vòng 17
-
23:30Manama ClubAl-Ahli(BHR)4 - 1Vòng 11
-
22:00Al-HalaBahrain SC1 - 0Vòng 11
-
20:30East RiffaAl-Shabbab0 - 1Vòng 11
-
16:00Rahmatganj MFSMuktijoddha SKC0 - 1Vòng 7
-
16:00Azampur FC UttaraChittagong Abahani1 - 0Vòng 7
-
16:00Abahani LimitedMohammedan Dhaka1 - 0Vòng 7
-
-
07:00Union La CaleraEverton CD3 - 0Vòng 2
-
04:301 NublenseCD Magallanes1 - 0Vòng 2
-
01:00Universitaea ClujRapid Bucuresti0 - 0Vòng 23
-
07:401 Defensa Y JusticiaCA Huracan1 - 2Vòng 1
-
05:15Rosario CentralArgentinos Juniors 11 - 0Vòng 1
-
22:59Al Nasr DubaiAl-Dhafra0 - 0Vòng 14
-
22:59Al-SharjahAl Ahli(UAE)0 - 0Vòng 14
-
20:15Khor FakkanBanni Yas 10 - 2Vòng 14
-
20:15Al AinAjman3 - 0Vòng 14
-
-
02:15VaduzFC Wil 19000 - 0Vòng 19
-
00:00El Mokawloon El ArabAl-Ittihad Alexandria0 - 0Vòng 16
-
22:00IsmailyEl Daklyeh2 - 0Vòng 16
-
19:45AswanTalaea EI-Gaish1 - 1Vòng 16
-
02:30Stal MielecLech Poznan0 - 0Vòng 18
-
00:00Miedz LegnicaRadomiak Radom0 - 0Vòng 18
-
18:00Minerva PunjabReal Kashmir1 - 0Vòng 14
-
-
02:30CagliariSpal 11 - 1Vòng 22
-
03:00Racing SantanderTenerife1 - 0Vòng 25
-
00:30Fortuna DusseldorfMagdeburg2 - 1Vòng 18
-
00:30Karlsruher SCSC Paderborn 070 - 0Vòng 18
-
02:00PEC ZwolleFC Oss1 - 0Vòng 22
-
02:00VVV VenloADO Den Haag0 - 0Vòng 22
-
02:00SC TelstarAlmere City FC 10 - 0Vòng 22
-
02:00Roda JCDordrecht0 - 0Vòng 22
-
02:00Helmond SportJong Ajax (Youth)0 - 0Vòng 22
-
02:002 FC EindhovenHeracles Almelo1 - 0Vòng 22
-
02:00Den BoschMVV Maastricht2 - 1Vòng 22
-
02:00NAC BredaAZ Alkmaar (Youth) 11 - 0Vòng 22
-
-
08:301 Sociedad Deportiva AucasTecnico Universitario0 - 1
-
07:301 Wanderers FCCentro Atletico Fenix 10 - 0
-
04:15Danubio FCCerro Montevideo0 - 0
-
04:00Austin FCFC Cincinnati1 - 1
-
03:00Royal Pari FCMonagas SC2 - 0
-
02:30Athlone TownSligo Rovers0 - 1
-
01:30Bremer SVSV Hemelingen2 - 2
-
01:30Cosmos KoblenzMillheim kellich1 - 0
-
01:30Koln (w)FCR 2001 Duisburg (w)0 - 0
-
01:00TuS HeeslingenBSV Rehden0 - 2
-
01:00Union GurtenFC Blau Weiss Linz1 - 2
-
01:00BryneMandalskameratene0 - 0
-
01:00Sandnes UlfViking0 - 3
-
00:30VfB FrohnhausenWattenscheid 091 - 2
-
00:30Wiener SCSV Donau2 - 0
-
00:30DJK VilzingASV Neumarkt2 - 1
-
00:30Stabaek (w)Honefoss (w)2 - 1
-
00:30KapfenbergSC Kalsdorf0 - 0
-
00:00Weinland GamlitzAllerheiligen0 - 1
-
00:00FC Magna Wiener NeustadtFC Deutschkreutz3 - 0
-
00:00Austria Wien (Youth)Neusiedl3 - 0
-
00:00SC FurstenfeldSturm Graz (Youth)1 - 1
-
23:30SC MannsdorfFloridsdorfer AC0 - 0
-
23:10Philadelphia UnionMinnesota United FC1 - 1
-
22:59Start KristiansandFlekkeroy IL3 - 0
-
22:59TrencinVyskov0 - 0
-
22:59TraiskirchenSV Horn0 - 0
-
22:59Aasane (w)SK Brann (W)0 - 0
-
22:00Al Mesaimeer ClubMuaidar SC0 - 1
-
Pen [4-5]
-
21:30Radnicki NisMetalist 1925 Kharkiv0 - 0
-
21:30FC KoperFC Shakhtar Donetsk1 - 1
-
21:00Kyzylzhar PetropavlovskYenisey Krasnoyarsk1 - 0
-
21:00Austria WienFirst Wien 18941 - 1
-
21:00KryvbasFC Struga Trim Lum1 - 1
-
21:00Bayern Munchen (Youth)Bahlinger1 - 0
-
21:00Ulsan Hyundai FCF91 Dudelange0 - 0
-
21:00Malmo FFNordsjaelland0 - 0
-
21:00CSKA MoscowPartizan Belgrade0 - 0
-
20:30GKS KatowiceVendsyssel0 - 0
-
20:20Brondby IFElfsborg1 - 1
-
20:00Puszcza NiepolomiceKarpaty Krosno1 - 0
-
20:00UnterhachingRheindorf Altach2 - 2
-
20:00NaestvedB93 Copenhagen1 - 1
-
20:00Kristiansund BKBrattvag1 - 0
-
20:00BrommapojkarnaIK Sirius FK1 - 1
-
20:00CSKA SofiaLokomotiv Astana0 - 0
-
20:00LillestromSandefjord1 - 1
-
20:00Cork CityDundalk0 - 1
-
19:30FK Vozdovac BeogradMichalovce0 - 0
-
19:30PrishtinaLokomotiv Plovdiv3 - 0
-
19:00TPS TurkuAtlantis0 - 0
-
19:00RosenborgTromso IL0 - 1
-
19:00Zaglebie SosnowiecMFK Ruzomberok2 - 1
-
19:00MidtjyllandOdense BK3 - 0
-
19:00Wisla KrakowLASK Linz1 - 0
-
19:00DomzaleNK Aluminij3 - 2
-
19:00Notodden FKOdd Grenland0 - 0
-
19:00ValerengaSarpsborg 081 - 0
-
18:30Randers FCSonderjyske1 - 1
-
18:00NK BravoTSV Hartberg1 - 1
-
17:45Bayern Munchen (Youth)Stuttgarter Kickers0 - 1
-
17:00ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu JiuCorvinul Hunedoara1 - 2
-
17:00Puszcza NiepolomiceKS Wieczysta Krakow1 - 0
-
17:00Beroe Stara ZagoraFK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov0 - 1
-
17:00Skra CzestochowaOdra Opole1 - 1
-
17:00Arka GdyniaOKS Stomil Olsztyn0 - 1
-
17:00Ham-KamKFUM Oslo0 - 2
-
16:00FK MakhachkalaSpartak Nalchik2 - 0
-
15:00FK KolomnaMashuk-KMV1 - 0
-
15:00Zenit PenzaFK Znamya Noginsk0 - 0
-
15:00Partizan BelgradeAC Horsens0 - 0
-
15:00Crvena ZvezdaAustria Lustenau1 - 1
-
15:00Botev PlovdivSpartak Moscow0 - 0
-
05:00LibertadGuarani CA0 - 0Vòng 1
-
01:30Versailles 78Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne1 - 0Vòng 18
-
01:30USL DunkerqueBourg Peronnas1 - 0Vòng 16
-
01:30Cholet SoMartigues1 - 0Vòng 18
-
01:30ChateaurouxAvranches1 - 0Vòng 18
-
01:00SV ElversbergRot-Weiss Essen0 - 0Vòng 20
-
02:45Cove RangersAyr United0 - 1Vòng 23
-
00:05GoztepeBandirmaspor2 - 1Vòng 22
-
06:05Pumas TabascoTepatitlan de Morelos 11 - 1Vòng 4
-
20:151 AEK Athens BKissamikos0 - 0Vòng 13
-
18:001 Al-KaramahJableh SC0 - 0
-
18:00Al Ittihad (SYR)Al-Majd Damascus1 - 0
-
18:00Al futowaAl Wathbah0 - 0
-
20:45Foolad KhozestanPersepolis1 - 0Vòng 17
-
19:30Naft Masjed Soleyman FCPersepolis Pakdasht0 - 0Vòng 17
-
18:30Gol Gohar FCMes Rafsanjan0 - 2Vòng 17
-
17:301 Zob AhanTractor S.C.1 - 2Vòng 17
-
17:30PeykanMes krman0 - 0Vòng 17
-
17:30Aluminium ArakSanat-Naft2 - 0Vòng 17
-
02:00VarzimSanjoanense0 - 0Vòng 16
-
15:30WA Tlemcen U19Academie FAF U190 - 0
-
15:20RC Kouba U19ASO Chlef U190 - 0
-
15:20AS Khroub U19CA Batna U19 10 - 0
-
00:00Sete FCLouhans-Cuiseaux1 - 0Vòng 14
-
20:30Birmingham U21Hull U210 - 1Vòng 12
-
20:00Ipswich U21Colchester United U21 11 - 1Vòng 12
-
19:00Sheffield Wed U21Crewe U212 - 1Vòng 12
-
08:05Queretaro (w)Santos Laguna (w)0 - 0Vòng 4
-
06:45Club Tijuana U20Pumas U200 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:001 Puebla U20Monterrey U201 - 0Vòng 4
-
19:301 Maccabi Ironi YafiaFC Achva Kfar Manda0 - 1
-
18:30Rubi ShapiraBnei Mamba Golan 21 - 1
-
18:30Beitar Petah TikvaHapoel Azor 10 - 0
-
18:30Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah TikvaHapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa0 - 0
-
17:30SderotAgudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem 10 - 0
-
16:45Hapoel Ganei TikvaHapoel Kiryat Ono0 - 0
-
16:301 SC Shicun HamizrahMaccabi Beer Sheva2 - 0
-
16:00MS JerusalemMaccabi Ironi Sderot1 - 0
-
16:00Beitar NahariyaHapoel Ironi Sefad 10 - 1
-
16:00MS Tirat HaCarmelTzeirey Um El Fahem0 - 0
-
19:00Hapoel Ironi Baka El GarbiyaHapoel Bnei Zalfa0 - 0Vòng 18
-
19:00Ihud Bnei ShefaramHapoel Qalansawe3 - 0Vòng 18
-
18:45Tzeirey Kafr KanaMaccabi Tamra1 - 0Vòng 18
-
18:30Hapoel Migdal HaEmekTseirey Taybe 21 - 0Vòng 18
-
18:30Hapoel KaukabHapoel Kafr Kanna0 - 0Vòng 18
-
18:30Ironi NesherMoadon Sport Tira1 - 0Vòng 18
-
18:00Shimshon Kafr QasimBnei Eilat 11 - 0Vòng 18
-
18:00Maccabi YavneHapoel Holon Yaniv1 - 0Vòng 18
-
18:00Hapoel HerzliyaMS Ironi Kuseife0 - 0Vòng 18
-
17:30Hapoel BueineHapoel Raanana0 - 3Vòng 18
-
17:30Ironi ModiinSC Maccabi Ashdod2 - 0Vòng 18
-
17:15Sport Club DimonaHapoel Bikat Hayarden1 - 2Vòng 18
-
16:00Maccabi Ata BialikMaccabi Nujeidat Ahmed0 - 0Vòng 18
-
02:00Queens Park R U21Bournemouth AFC U211 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
-
09:00AD CarmelitaAD Sarchi0 - 0
-
07:30U20 ColombiaU20 Argentina0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
-
07:30U20 BrazilU20 Paraguay1 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
-
04:00Villa Santa BrigidaUD San Fernando0 - 0
-
04:00Arucas CFEstrella CF0 - 0
-
11:00Canberra United (w)Western United (W)0 - 5Vòng 12
-
00:30Cece UnitedLISCR FC0 - 0
-
02:45Cambrian ClydachBriton Ferry Athletic1 - 1Vòng 22
-
02:301 TrefelinAbbe Gavin Ni1 - 1Vòng 22
-
02:30Taffs WellYnyshir Albions0 - 1Vòng 22
-
02:30Swansea UniversityAmmanford1 - 1Vòng 22
-
02:30Goytre UtdAfan Lido2 - 2Vòng 22
-
02:30Mold AlexandraPrestatyn Town FC 21 - 1Vòng 23
-
02:30Buckley TownNewi Cefn Druids3 - 0Vòng 23
-
02:00SenegalMauritania1 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
-
22:591 AlgeriaBờ Biển Ngà 10 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
-
00:00Ethnikos Achnas FCAE Zakakiou0 - 0Vòng 3
-
11:00Fiji U17Tahiti U170 - 0Chung kết
-
20:10Al EntesarAl Liwaa1 - 0Vòng 19
-
20:00Al Qous ClubAl-Taqdom0 - 1Vòng 19
-
19:50Arar FCQilwah0 - 0Vòng 19
-
19:45Al-SaqerHottain (KSA)0 - 0Vòng 19
-
19:45Al BukayriyahAl-Jndal0 - 0Vòng 19
-
19:35Al-DraihAl-Sadd FC(SA)0 - 0Vòng 19
-
19:20Al-NahdhaTuwaiq0 - 1Vòng 19
-
18:30Hapoel Petah Tikva (w)Maccabi Hadera (w)0 - 0Vòng 21
-
02:45Coleraine ReservesGlenavon Reserves1 - 0
-
00:15Tartu JK Maag TammekaLevadia Tallinn0 - 2Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
-
20:00HJK HelsinkiIFK Mariehamn2 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
-
19:40Delphi SC (W)Pyramids FC (W)0 - 0
-
00:30Stellenbosch FCCape Town City1 - 2Vòng 18
-
19:40El HammamAl Majd1 - 0
-
19:15Shabab BaalbakBent Jbeil1 - 0
-
22:551 AL-Rbeea JeddahAl-Hazm1 - 1Vòng 18
-
19:55Najran SCOhod Medina0 - 0Vòng 18
-
19:45Al KholoodAl-Ameade0 - 1Vòng 18
-
19:40Al-Faisaly HarmahAl-Riyadh0 - 0Vòng 18
-
19:35HajerAl-Arabi(KSA)0 - 0Vòng 18
-
03:00Fjolnir (w)Trottur Reykjavik (w)1 - 6Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
-
02:00Fylkir (w)Valur (w)0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
-
02:00Vikingur Reykjavik (w)Fram Reykjavik (w)1 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
-
20:00Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivKafr Qasim3 - 1Vòng 22
-
20:00Maccabi Petah Tikva FCHapoel Afula0 - 1Vòng 22
-
20:00Hapoel Natzrat IllitHapoel Ramat Gan0 - 0Vòng 22
-
20:00Ironi TiberiasHapoel Petah Tikva0 - 0Vòng 22
-
20:00Hapoel Kfar SabaMaccabi Kabilio Jaffa1 - 0Vòng 22
-
02:45Lincoln Red Imps FCGlacis United3 - 0
-
15:30Punjab FAChandigarh Football Academy 10 - 0
-
15:30Himachal PradeshJharkhand FA0 - 1
-
19:30Bayswater CityArmadale SC1 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
-
19:30Cockburn CitySorrento F.C.0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
-
17:30Perth RedStarOlympic Kingsway SC0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
-
17:301 Stirling MacedoniaPerth SC0 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
-
01:30Alemannia AachenFortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)1 - 0Vòng 20
-
01:00Berliner FC DynamoZFC Meuselwitz0 - 1Vòng 18
-
01:00Hertha BSC Berlin YouthFC Lokomotive Leipzig0 - 0Vòng 18
-
02:00KMSK DeinzeClub Brugge Ⅱ 10 - 1Vòng 20
-
02:00Beerschot WilrijkGenk II 11 - 2Vòng 20
-
02:30White Star Bruxelles (w)Oud Heverlee Leuven (w)0 - 2Vòng 18
-
02:00Charleroi (w)Anderlecht (w)0 - 2Vòng 18
-
07:00FC SantiagoSan Nicolas FC1 - 0
-
05:10Celaya IICD Queretaro 3D 14 - 0
-
05:00Club Deportivo CDHAtletico Pachuca0 - 0
-
04:00Corsarios de CampecheCD Pioneros Junior0 - 0
-
01:10Pachuca IISK Sport Street Soccer FC1 - 1
-
10:30Coras De NayaritU.A. Zacatecas0 - 0
-
08:00Estudiantes TecosHalcones de Zapopan0 - 0
-
06:00Inter Playa del CarmenDeportiva Venados 10 - 0
-
04:00Santa Tecla U20CD Aguila Reserves1 - 1
-
03:001 ZurrieqMelita FC Saint Julian0 - 0Vòng 2
-
17:00Italy (w) U17Norway (w) U170 - 0
-
02:15Eimsbutteler TVSC Victoria Hamburg2 - 0
-
02:00Hamburger SV IIITuRa Harksheide2 - 0
-
01:301 FSV Union FurstenwaldeHertha Zehlendorf 10 - 0
-
01:30FC Mecklenburg SchwerinMSV Neuruppin0 - 2
-
02:45Bishop·s CleeveCinderford Town1 - 1
-
22:59Hilal AL QudsAl Bireh Foundation2 - 1
-
20:00Shabab Al-AmaariWadi Al Nes1 - 2
-
02:45Ossett UnitedTadcaster Albion3 - 1
-
01:30FC Twente Enschede (w)SC Heerenveen (w)5 - 0Vòng 13
-
01:30Excelsior Barendrecht (w)VV Alkmaar (w)0 - 1Vòng 13
-
01:30ADO Den Haag (w)Zwolle (w)2 - 0Vòng 13
-
01:30Ajax Amsterdam (w)SC Telstar (W)0 - 0Vòng 13
-
02:30Victoria Hamburg IIEintracht Lokstedt0 - 1
-
09:00Dimas Escazu (w)Municipal Pococi (w) 13 - 0
-
08:00Alajuelense (w)Sporting FC (W)0 - 1
-
06:001 Sportivo ItalianoCA Atlas0 - 0Vòng 1
-
06:00Real PilarDeportivo Laferrere0 - 0Vòng 1
-
03:00Deportivo EspanolYupanqui 10 - 0Vòng 1
-
16:20FC Bejaia(w)CF Akbou(w)0 - 2
-
16:10ASE Alger Centre (w)JF Khroub(w)0 - 0
-
16:00FC Constantine(w)MZ Biskra (w)3 - 0
-
20:30VendaTshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila1 - 0Vòng 17
-
20:30Platinum CityHungry Lions0 - 0Vòng 17
-
22:59Samger FCGAF FC0 - 0
-
22:59Banjul Hawks FCGAMTEL0 - 1
-
02:45Drogheda Town FCRush Athletic0 - 0
-
00:00Al-NasarAl-Arabi Club (KUW)0 - 1Vòng Tứ kết
-
20:30Al Kuwait SCAl-Salmiyah0 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
-
90phút [0-0], 120phút [1-0]
-
20:10Gulf Heroes FCCity Club1 - 0Vòng 19
-
20:10Ahli Al-FujirahFursan Hispania FC1 - 0Vòng 19
-
07:00Tauro ReservesPanama City FC0 - 0
-
07:001 Herrera FC ReservesVeraguas FC Reserves0 - 2
-
07:001 Plaza Amador ReservesPotros Del Este Reserves2 - 0
-
07:00Atletico Chiriqui ReservesCD Universitario Reserves1 - 1
-
05:00San Francisco ReservesUdelas FC1 - 2
-
02:00Manchester United U21Blackburn Rovers U212 - 0Vòng 17
-
02:001 Chelsea U21West Ham U211 - 3Vòng 17
-
02:00Nottingham Forest U21Derby County U214 - 2Vòng 14
-
02:00West Bromwich U21Aston Villa U210 - 2Vòng 14
-
02:00Everton U21Fulham U211 - 1Vòng 17
-
02:00Arsenal U21Tottenham U211 - 1Vòng 17
-
02:00Wolverhampton U21Liverpool U210 - 0Vòng 17
-
21:00Norwich City U21Leeds United U213 - 0Vòng 14
-
20:00Middlesbrough U21Southampton U211 - 2Vòng 14
-
19:30Sporting Ben ArousFC Hammamet0 - 1Vòng 1
-
19:30SS KsourBekalta0 - 0Vòng 2
-
19:30ES BouhajlaKS Zaouiet Sousse0 - 0Vòng 2
-
19:30LS Sidi BouzidMegrine0 - 0Vòng 2
-
19:30MdhillaCroissant Msaken0 - 0Vòng 2
-
Pen [4-5]
-
19:30GuettarJerba Midoun0 - 0Vòng 2
-
19:30Teboulbou GabesJeunesse Sportive Omrane0 - 0Vòng 2
-
19:30BouchammaStade Africain Menzel Bourguib0 - 0Vòng 2
-
Pen [4-5]
-
19:30E. M. MahdiaAS Gabes0 - 0Vòng 2
-
19:30Progres Sakiet EddaierAS Kasserine0 - 0Vòng 2
-
Pen [3-4]
-
19:30CS.Hammam-LifCS Korba0 - 0Vòng 2
-
19:30Avenir El BatanLa Palme de Tozeur Avenir0 - 0Vòng 2
-
19:30Hurley HayriBouselem0 - 0Vòng 2
-
19:30Sidi MakhloufES Rades0 - 0Vòng 2
-
19:30J.S. KairouanaiseS.S. Sfaxien0 - 0Vòng 1
-
19:30E.Gawafel.S.GafsaUnion Ksibet Mediouni1 - 0Vòng 2
-
06:00SerraReal Noroeste0 - 1
-
19:10CA Independiente ReservesTalleres Cordoba Reserve0 - 0
-
19:101 Sarmiento Junin ReserveInstituto AC Cordoba II0 - 0
-
19:00Godoy Cruz ReservesBarracas Central Reserves0 - 0
-
19:00Union Santa Fe ReservesBanfield Reserves2 - 0
Cập nhật: