Kết quả bóng đá hôm nay ngày 19/9/2022, kqbd hn, tỷ số bóng đá
-
20:15EvertonWest Ham United0 - 0Vòng 8
-
18:00BrentfordArsenal0 - 2Vòng 8
-
02:001 Atletico MadridReal Madrid0 - 2Vòng 6
-
23:30SociedadRCD Espanyol2 - 1Vòng 6
-
23:30BetisGirona1 - 1Vòng 6
-
21:15VillarrealSevilla0 - 1Vòng 6
-
19:001 OsasunaGetafe 10 - 1Vòng 6
-
-
00:30TSG HoffenheimSC Freiburg0 - 0Vòng 7
-
22:30VfL BochumFC Koln1 - 0Vòng 7
-
20:30Union BerlinVfL Wolfsburg0 - 0Vòng 7
-
01:45AC MilanNapoli0 - 0Vòng 7
-
22:591 AS RomaAtalanta0 - 1Vòng 7
-
20:00MonzaJuventus 10 - 0Vòng 7
-
20:00CremoneseLazio0 - 3Vòng 7
-
20:00FiorentinaVerona1 - 0Vòng 7
-
17:30UdineseInter Milan1 - 1Vòng 7
-
-
01:45LyonPSG0 - 1Vòng 8
-
22:05NantesLens0 - 0Vòng 8
-
20:00Stade BrestoisAjaccio0 - 0Vòng 8
-
20:00ClermontTroyes1 - 1Vòng 8
-
20:001 NiceAngers 10 - 1Vòng 8
-
20:00MarseilleRennes0 - 1Vòng 8
-
18:001 ReimsMonaco0 - 0Vòng 8
-
-
17:00FC TokyoKyoto Sanga1 - 0Vòng 30
-
17:00Vissel KobeGamba Osaka0 - 0Vòng 30
-
12:00Yokohama MarinosConsadole Sapporo0 - 0Vòng 30
-
13:00Ulsan Hyundai FCSuwon City1 - 0Vòng 33
-
13:00Seongnam FCPohang Steelers1 - 0Vòng 33
-
13:00Daegu FCFC Seoul2 - 0Vòng 33
-
13:002 Suwon Samsung BluewingsJeonbuk Hyundai Motors1 - 0Vòng 33
-
13:00Gangwon FCJeju United1 - 0Vòng 33
-
13:00Gimcheon SangmuIncheon United0 - 0Vòng 33
-
-
09:35Los Angeles FCHouston Dynamo2 - 1Vòng 9
-
04:00DC UnitedInter Miami1 - 1Vòng 9
-
00:10Columbus CrewPortland Timbers1 - 0Vòng 9
-
19:00Nong Bua LamphuPort FC0 - 0Vòng 6
-
18:00Lampang FCSukhothai0 - 0Vòng 6
-
17:30Prachuap Khiri KhanBG Pathum United2 - 2Vòng 6
-
21:00Herne BayAshford Utd0 - 0Qual.2
-
-
09:10Club TijuanaNecaxa1 - 1Vòng 15
-
09:05Atletico San LuisPachuca1 - 1Vòng 15
-
07:05Santos LagunaFC Juarez1 - 0Vòng 15
-
07:05Club LeonQueretaro FC2 - 1Vòng 15
-
05:00Pumas U.N.A.M.CDSyC Cruz Azul0 - 2Vòng 15
-
01:00Saudi Arabia U20China U201 - 0Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
-
01:00Jordan U20Chinese Taipei U200 - 0Vòng sơ loại / Bảng D
-
01:00Qatar Youth U20Bahrain U200 - 0Vòng sơ loại / Bảng B
-
01:00Maldives U20Myanmar U200 - 1Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
-
23:45U20 Thái LanOman U200 - 1Vòng sơ loại / Bảng G
-
22:59Tajikistan U20Cambodia U200 - 0Vòng sơ loại / Bảng I
-
22:002 NepalU20Bangladesh U20 10 - 2Vòng sơ loại / Bảng B
-
21:30Kyrgyzstan U20Brunei Darussalam U204 - 0Vòng sơ loại / Bảng J
-
20:30Turkmenistan U20Syria U200 - 0Vòng sơ loại / Bảng D
-
20:00Philippines U20Afghanistan U200 - 0Vòng sơ loại / Bảng G
-
20:00Indonesia U20Viet Nam U200 - 0Vòng sơ loại / Bảng F
-
20:00Lebanon U20Singapore U203 - 1Vòng sơ loại / Bảng I
-
19:00Laos U20Palestine U200 - 0Vòng sơ loại / Bảng C
-
17:00U20 UAEIran U200 - 0Vòng sơ loại / Bảng J
-
16:00U20 Nhật BảnYemen U200 - 0Vòng sơ loại / Bảng C
-
16:00Hong Kong U20East Timor U201 - 0Vòng sơ loại / Bảng F
-
16:001 Mongolia U20Sri Lanka U20 13 - 0Vòng sơ loại / Bảng E
-
-
02:30Sporting BragaVizela0 - 0Vòng 7
-
00:00BenficaMaritimo1 - 0Vòng 7
-
00:00Casa Pia ACFC Famalicao0 - 0Vòng 7
-
21:30FC AroucaVitoria Guimaraes1 - 0Vòng 7
-
21:45AZ AlkmaarAFC Ajax2 - 1Vòng 7
-
19:30SC HeerenveenFC Twente Enschede2 - 1Vòng 7
-
19:30PSV EindhovenFeyenoord2 - 2Vòng 7
-
17:15Go Ahead EaglesEmmen1 - 0Vòng 7
-
-
07:40America de CaliPatriotas FC0 - 0Vòng 12
-
05:35Atletico Nacional MedellinDeportivo Cali2 - 0Vòng 12
-
03:301 Deportivo PastoAtletico Junior Barranquilla1 - 1Vòng 12
-
22:30DjurgardensIFK Goteborg2 - 0Vòng 23
-
22:30AIK SolnaDegerfors IF1 - 0Vòng 23
-
20:00Mjallby AIFGIF Sundsvall0 - 0Vòng 23
-
20:00ElfsborgIK Sirius FK2 - 0Vòng 23
-
20:00HelsingborgMalmo FF1 - 1Vòng 23
-
-
21:00MotherwellHeart of Midlothian0 - 1Vòng 8
-
18:00Saint MirrenCeltic FC1 - 0Vòng 8
-
00:00FenerbahceAlanyaspor3 - 0Vòng 7
-
00:00AnkaragucuSivasspor2 - 0Vòng 7
-
21:00TrabzonsporGazisehir Gaziantep2 - 2Vòng 7
-
21:001 Istanbul BBKaragumruk 10 - 0Vòng 7
-
02:00AnderlechtKortrijk1 - 0Vòng 9
-
23:301 Standard LiegeClub Brugge1 - 0Vòng 9
-
21:001 KAS EupenSaint Gilloise1 - 1Vòng 9
-
18:30Racing GenkKAA Gent0 - 0Vòng 9
-
22:15NK Lokomotiva ZagrebDinamo Zagreb1 - 1Vòng 10
-
20:00RijekaHNK Sibenik0 - 0Vòng 10
-
20:00Athletico OlympicRukinzo FC0 - 0Vòng 6
-
20:00Le Messager NgoziMagara Young Boys0 - 0Vòng 6
-
20:00VitaloFc Tigre Noir0 - 1Vòng 6
-
20:00Musongati FCBujumbura City1 - 1Vòng 6
-
19:002 Druk Lhayul FCThimphu City 10 - 3
-
22:45Vllaznia ShkoderKastrioti Kruje1 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:00FK Auda RigaSuper Nova1 - 0Vòng 29
-
22:00Medeama SCReal Tamale United1 - 0Vòng 2
-
22:00Accra Hearts of OakGreat Olympics0 - 1Vòng 2
-
22:00Tamale CityLegon Cities FC0 - 0Vòng 2
-
01:15MalacatecoC.S.D. Comunicaciones1 - 0Vòng 11
-
01:00CD Puerto de IztapaDeportivo Mixco1 - 0Vòng 11
-
00:001 CD AchuapaXelaju MC0 - 0Vòng 11
-
00:00Omonia Nicosia FCE.N.Paralimniou2 - 0Vòng 4
-
23:051 Nea SalamisApollon Limassol FC1 - 1Vòng 4
-
22:59AEP PaphosAEK Larnaca0 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:59Real du FasoEtoile Filante Ouagadougou1 - 0
-
22:59RC Bobo DioulassoUS Forces Armees1 - 1
-
23:30Progres NiedercornMondercange 12 - 0Vòng 7
-
21:001 Jeunesse EschHostert0 - 0Vòng 7
-
21:00Swift HesperangeFola Esch2 - 0Vòng 7
-
21:00F91 DudelangeEtzella Ettelbruck2 - 0Vòng 7
-
21:00FC Wiltz 71Racing Union Luxemburg 10 - 0Vòng 7
-
21:00Victoria RosportUNA Strassen0 - 0Vòng 7
-
21:00US Mondorf-les-BainsRed Boys Differdange0 - 1Vòng 7
-
21:00UN Kaerjeng 97CS Petange0 - 0Vòng 7
-
07:45CD OlimpiaCD Vida 11 - 0Vòng 10
-
05:00Honduras ProgresoCD Motagua0 - 1Vòng 10
-
05:00Lobos UPNFMReal Espana1 - 1Vòng 10
-
04:15MarathonReal Sociedad Tocoa 12 - 0Vòng 10
-
21:00Spaeri FCMerani Martvili1 - 3Vòng 35
-
19:00SamtrediaFC Shukura Kobuleti0 - 0Vòng 21
-
23:30Zira FKQarabag1 - 1Vòng 7
-
21:00FK Kapaz GancaSamaxı FC0 - 1Vòng 7
-
20:301 Al-HikmaSalam Zgharta0 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:00Al Akhaahli AlayAl-Nejmeh0 - 2Vòng 3
-
20:00Trables Sports ClubAl-Ansar (LIB)0 - 3Vòng 3
-
20:00Al-SafaTadamon Sour1 - 0Vòng 3
-
23:30FC OrdinoSant Julia0 - 0Vòng 2
-
21:00Atletic Club D EscaldesUE Engordany0 - 0Vòng 2
-
18:30FC Santa ColomaInter Club Escaldes2 - 0Vòng 2
-
16:00Penya EncarnadaUE Santa Coloma1 - 1Vòng 2
-
20:001 FK SkopjeBregalnica Stip 10 - 0Vòng 8
-
22:59Sheriff TiraspolZimbru Chisinau0 - 0Vòng 8
-
04:30AguilaCD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca 10 - 0Vòng 1
-
04:15Alianza San SalvadorA.D. Isidro Metapan1 - 2Vòng 19
-
04:00Once Deportivo AhuachapanAtletico Marte0 - 1Vòng 1
-
00:00FC Viktoria PlzenSlavia Praha 12 - 0Vòng 9
-
21:00Synot SlovackoBaumit Jablonec0 - 0Vòng 9
-
21:00Hradec KraloveTescoma Zlin0 - 0Vòng 9
-
21:00PardubiceBohemians 19050 - 0Vòng 9
-
06:15Veraguas FCCD Arabe Unido0 - 1Vòng 10
-
04:00Tauro FCCD Universitario 11 - 2Vòng 10
-
20:00Nkana FCChambishi FC 10 - 1
-
20:00Forest RangersGreen Buffaloes0 - 0
-
00:15Hapoel JerusalemMaccabi Haifa2 - 0Vòng 5
-
00:00Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC0 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:591 Hapoel HaderaHapoel Kiryat Shmona0 - 0Vòng 5
-
21:15Flora PaideTallinna JK Legion6 - 0Vòng 29
-
18:30Levadia TallinnFC Kuressaare0 - 2Vòng 29
-
22:59FK Zalgiris VilniusFK Riteriai2 - 0Vòng 30
-
21:55SuduvaBanga Gargzdai2 - 0Vòng 30
-
01:15OCK Olympique de KhouribgaWydad Casablanca0 - 0Vòng 3
-
00:00Renaissance Sportive de BerkaneOlympique de Safi1 - 1Vòng 3
-
22:59Raja Casablanca AtlhleticMaghrib Association Tetouan1 - 0Vòng 3
-
06:001 Deportivo SaprissaHerediano1 - 0Vòng 12
-
20:00KF Trepca 89KF Dukagjini2 - 0Vòng 8
-
20:00KF Drenica SkenderajPrishtina0 - 0Vòng 8
-
00:05NK Siroki BrijegPosusje0 - 0Vòng 11
-
00:00FK ZeljeznicarFK Sloga Doboj1 - 0Vòng 11
-
22:00HSK Zrinjski MostarFK Igman Konjic1 - 0Vòng 11
-
21:00LeotarSloboda 10 - 0Vòng 11
-
22:59Spartak MoscowLokomotiv Moscow1 - 0Vòng 10
-
20:30FC KrasnodarKhimki2 - 0Vòng 10
-
20:30FK SochiFakel 11 - 1Vòng 10
-
18:00FK Nizhny NovgorodGazovik Orenburg0 - 1Vòng 10
-
22:30Spartak TrnavaSlovan Bratislava0 - 0Vòng 11
-
22:00Red Bull SalzburgRapid Wien1 - 1Vòng 9
-
19:30Austria WienSV Ried1 - 0Vòng 9
-
19:30Sturm GrazAustria Lustenau 11 - 0Vòng 9
-
01:151 NK Publikum CeljeDomzale 10 - 1Vòng 10
-
22:302 RadomljeMaribor0 - 2Vòng 10
-
20:00NK BravoND Gorica2 - 0Vòng 10
-
01:30CS Universitatea CraiovaFC Steaua Bucuresti1 - 1Vòng 11
-
22:30Universitaea ClujChindia Targoviste0 - 0Vòng 11
-
05:00Atletico ParanaenseCuiaba 12 - 1Vòng 27
-
04:301 PalmeirasSantos0 - 0Vòng 27
-
04:00America MGCorinthians Paulista (SP)0 - 0Vòng 27
-
04:00JuventudeFortaleza0 - 1Vòng 27
-
02:002 FlamengoFluminense RJ 30 - 1Vòng 27
-
02:002 CearaSao Paulo0 - 1Vòng 27
-
21:00BragantinoGoias1 - 0Vòng 27
-
22:59MidtjyllandFC Copenhagen2 - 1Vòng 10
-
21:00ViborgBrondby IF0 - 0Vòng 10
-
19:00LyngbyOdense BK0 - 1Vòng 10
-
19:00Randers FCSilkeborg1 - 1Vòng 10
-
06:30Talleres CordobaColon de Santa Fe2 - 0Vòng 20
-
06:30CA PlatenseRacing Club 10 - 0Vòng 20
-
04:001 BanfieldLanus0 - 1Vòng 20
-
01:30San LorenzoRiver Plate 10 - 1Vòng 20
-
22:59Club Atletico TigreVelez Sarsfield 12 - 0Vòng 20
-
22:30Neman GrodnoFC Minsk1 - 0Vòng 22
-
18:30FC Torpedo ZhodinoDnepr Mogilev1 - 0Vòng 22
-
06:30Royal Pari FCOriente Petrolero 10 - 0Vòng 18
-
04:15BolivarReal Tomayapo2 - 1Vòng 18
-
02:00Universitario De VintoJorge Wilstermann0 - 0Vòng 18
-
22:30Warta PoznanLech Poznan0 - 0Vòng 10
-
20:00Zaglebie LubinWisla Plock 11 - 1Vòng 10
-
17:30Korona KielceGornik Zabrze1 - 1Vòng 10
-
01:00MoldeAalesund FK1 - 0Vòng 23
-
22:59VikingTromso IL1 - 0Vòng 23
-
22:59RosenborgLillestrom2 - 0Vòng 23
-
22:59StromsgodsetKristiansund BK2 - 0Vòng 23
-
22:59Bodo GlimtHaugesund0 - 0Vòng 23
-
22:59ValerengaSandefjord2 - 0Vòng 23
-
22:59Sarpsborg 08Jerv2 - 3Vòng 23
-
22:591 Gagra TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi 10 - 0Vòng 27
-
22:591 FC TelaviFC Saburtalo Tbilisi0 - 1Vòng 27
-
19:00Torpedo KutaisiDinamo Batumi1 - 0Vòng 27
-
19:00Lokomotiv TbilisiFC Sioni Bolnisi1 - 0Vòng 27
-
01:00Volos NFCIonikos1 - 0Vòng 5
-
00:00Aris ThessalonikiOlympiakos Piraeus0 - 1Vòng 5
-
22:59OFI CretePAOK Saloniki0 - 1Vòng 5
-
22:00LevadiakosAsteras Tripolis0 - 0Vòng 5
-
21:15TernanaPerugia1 - 0Vòng 6
-
02:001 AlbacetePonferradina0 - 0Vòng 6
-
23:301 Racing SantanderLas Palmas0 - 0Vòng 6
-
21:15AlavesSD Huesca1 - 0Vòng 6
-
19:00LeganesBurgos CF0 - 0Vòng 6
-
21:30Estrela da AmadoraLeixoes0 - 0Vòng 7
-
20:00Nacional da MadeiraClube Desportivo Trofense0 - 1Vòng 7
-
17:00SC FarenseVilafranquense 10 - 1Vòng 7
-
17:00SL Benfica BSC Covilha 12 - 0Vòng 7
-
18:30Jahn RegensburgSt. Pauli2 - 0Vòng 9
-
18:30HeidenheimerKaiserslautern 12 - 1Vòng 9
-
18:30Greuther FurthSC Paderborn 071 - 0Vòng 9
-
17:00Omiya ArdijaTochigi SC0 - 0Vòng 37
-
16:30FC RyukyuRenofa Yamaguchi0 - 0Vòng 37
-
16:00Montedio YamagataJEF United Ichihara Chiba1 - 0Vòng 37
-
16:00Machida ZelviaTokyo Verdy1 - 1Vòng 37
-
16:00Zweigen Kanazawa FCOita Trinita2 - 1Vòng 37
-
16:00Albirex NiigataMito Hollyhock1 - 0Vòng 37
-
16:00Yokohama FCVentforet Kofu0 - 0Vòng 37
-
12:00Blaublitz AkitaThespa Kusatsu0 - 1Vòng 37
-
03:301 EM Deportivo BinacionalSporting Cristal 10 - 0Vòng 12
-
03:00AD TarmaCarlos Manucci2 - 1Vòng 12
-
01:15Sport BoysAcademia Deportiva Cantolao1 - 0Vòng 12
-
22:591 FC Carlos SteinAlianza Lima 11 - 1Vòng 12
-
22:59Dep.San MartinUTC Cajamarca1 - 1Vòng 12
-
23:45Ludogorets RazgradArda 11 - 1Vòng 11
-
20:45Levski SofiaCSKA Sofia 10 - 0Vòng 11
-
20:30Lazio (w)Brescia (w)1 - 0
-
19:30AGSM Verona (w)Sassari Torres (W)0 - 0
-
22:59Odra OpoleSkra Czestochowa0 - 0Vòng 11
-
20:00Zaglebie SosnowiecChojniczanka Chojnice0 - 1Vòng 11
-
17:40Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BialaLKS Lodz0 - 1Vòng 11
-
23:30Chernomorets NovorossiyskRotor Volgograd0 - 0Vòng 9
-
22:001 Druzhba MaykopFK Kuban Kholding1 - 1Vòng 9
-
22:00FK LeningradetsZenit-2 St.Petersburg0 - 0Vòng 11
-
21:30FK Chayka PeschFC Yessentuki1 - 0Vòng 9
-
21:00TyumenNosta Novotroitsk1 - 1Vòng 9
-
21:00Metallurg LipetskPeresvet Podolsk0 - 1Vòng 11
-
20:30Znamya TrudaDinamo Moscow B0 - 0Vòng 11
-
20:00FK Spartak TambovFK Ryazan0 - 0Vòng 11
-
20:00Rodina Moskva IISY Sakhalinsk0 - 0Vòng 11
-
20:00Salyut-Energia BelgorodZenit Penza4 - 0Vòng 11
-
20:00Zorkyi KrasnogorskDinamo Saint Petersburg1 - 1Vòng 11
-
20:00Torpedo VladimirKhimik Dzerzhinsk1 - 1Vòng 11
-
20:00Alania-d VladikavkazMashuk-KMV1 - 1Vòng 9
-
20:00SKA RostovFK Forte Taganrog3 - 1Vòng 9
-
20:00Tekstilshchik IvanovoChertanovo Moscow1 - 0Vòng 11
-
19:30Legion DynamoFK Biolog0 - 1Vòng 9
-
19:00Dynamo VologdaFC Tver0 - 0Vòng 11
-
19:00Saturn MoscowFK Kosmos Dolgoprudny1 - 2Vòng 11
-
19:00Baltika-BFU KaliningradElektron VN1 - 0Vòng 11
-
19:00FK Khimik-AvgustSibir-M Novosibirsk1 - 1Vòng 9
-
19:00AvangardStrogino Moscow2 - 0Vòng 11
-
18:30FK SakhalinetsDinamo Briansk1 - 2Vòng 11
-
18:001 Torpedo MiassFK Orenburg-21 - 1Vòng 9
-
18:00FK KolomnaFK Kaluga0 - 0Vòng 11
-
18:00Spartak KostromaTorpedo Moskau II0 - 1Vòng 11
-
18:00FK Zenit IzhevskAmkar Perm1 - 0Vòng 9
-
18:00Yadro St. PetersburgZvezda Sint Petersburg1 - 1Vòng 11
-
16:00FK Znamya NoginskSokol0 - 1Vòng 11
-
14:00Dinamo VladivostokSKA Khabarovsk II0 - 0Vòng 11
-
05:30GuairenaTacuary0 - 0Vòng 12
-
03:00LibertadSportivo Ameliano 11 - 1Vòng 12
-
19:00SC VerlMSV Duisburg 10 - 0Vòng 9
-
18:00SC Freiburg (Youth)VfL Osnabruck0 - 0Vòng 9
-
05:00Atletico HuilaBogota FC1 - 0Vòng 13
-
04:00CucutaValledupar FC1 - 0Vòng 13
-
03:00OrsomarsoLeones0 - 1Vòng 13
-
06:002 Club Sport EmelecBarcelona SC(ECU)1 - 1Vòng 11
-
03:30Sociedad Deportiva AucasTecnico Universitario3 - 1Vòng 11
-
01:00Universidad CatolicaOrense SC 11 - 0Vòng 11
-
05:00Monagas SCMineros de Guayana 10 - 1Vòng 30
-
05:00Deportivo MetropolitanoDeportivo La Guaira1 - 1Vòng 30
-
05:00Deportivo LaraZulia FC 12 - 0Vòng 30
-
05:001 Deportivo TachiraEstudiantes Merida FC2 - 1Vòng 30
-
05:00Carabobo FCUniversidad Central de Venezuela 13 - 0Vòng 30
-
05:00Aragua FCCaracas FC1 - 1Vòng 30
-
05:00Zamora BarinasCD Hermanos Colmenares0 - 0Vòng 30
-
05:00Portuguesa FCAcademia Puerto Cabello2 - 1Vòng 30
-
00:00Radnik SurdulicaPartizan Belgrade0 - 1Vòng 12
-
22:00Vojvodina Novi SadHabitpharm Javor1 - 0Vòng 12
-
22:00Crvena ZvezdaFK Napredak Krusevac0 - 0Vòng 12
-
18:00FK Vozdovac BeogradCukaricki Stankom0 - 2Vòng 12
-
22:59GoztepeAltinordu 10 - 0Vòng 6
-
20:00SamsunsporSakaryaspor0 - 0Vòng 6
-
20:00BodrumsporManisa BB Spor 11 - 0Vòng 6
-
17:30TuzlasporPendikspor1 - 0Vòng 6
-
00:00Monarcas MoreliaAtletico La Paz 12 - 2Vòng 12
-
21:001 FalkenbergVanersborgs IF1 - 0Vòng 23
-
20:00TabyTegs SK1 - 1Vòng 23
-
19:00Pitea IFGefle IF1 - 2Vòng 23
-
19:00Umea FCHaninge0 - 1Vòng 23
-
23:30Polonia WarszawaKotwica Kolobrzeg1 - 1Vòng 11
-
20:00OKS Stomil OlsztynSlask Wroclaw II0 - 0Vòng 11
-
19:00GKS JastrzebieZaglebie Lubin B0 - 0Vòng 11
-
17:301 KP Calisia KaliszLech II Poznan2 - 1Vòng 11
-
16:201 Motor LublinWisla Pulawy1 - 4Vòng 11
-
21:00IMT Novi BeogradFK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica1 - 0Vòng 9
-
21:00Zlatibor CajetinaIndjija1 - 1Vòng 9
-
21:00FK Zeleznicar PancevoMetalac Gornji Milanovac2 - 1Vòng 9
-
19:00Proleter Novi SadFK Radnicki Novi Belgrad 11 - 0Vòng 9
-
21:00NK BiljeNK Primorje0 - 1Vòng 8
-
05:00CA PenarolCS Cerrito1 - 1Vòng 9
-
02:00Cerro LargoAlbion FC 11 - 1Vòng 9
-
21:30Sokol BrozanyViktoria Zizkov0 - 1Vòng 7
-
20:30Slovan RosiceSlavia Kromeriz0 - 0Vòng 7
-
16:00Teplice BZivanice 12 - 2Vòng 7
-
15:30Viktoria Plzen BPovltava FA4 - 0Vòng 7
-
15:15Bohemians1905 BDomazlice2 - 0Vòng 7
-
15:151 UnicovSlovacko II0 - 0Vòng 7
-
15:15Hradec Kralove BJablonec B1 - 0Vòng 7
-
15:15Chlumec nad CidlinouPardubice B 10 - 0Vòng 7
-
15:15Banik Ostrava BVrchovina4 - 0Vòng 7
-
20:001 KF OrikuSkenderbeu Korca 40 - 0
-
20:00KS Dinamo TiranaBurreli2 - 0
-
20:00Kagera SugarDodoma Jiji FC0 - 0Vòng 4
-
15:00Pyeongtaek CitizenGoyang KH FC)1 - 2Vòng 29
-
15:00Daejeon Hana Citizen IISeoul United 12 - 1Vòng 29
-
15:00Geoje CitizenJeonju Citizen FC0 - 1Vòng 29
-
01:30Argentino de RosarioSportivo Las Parejas0 - 0
-
Pen [4-3]
-
15:00Gold Coast city (w)Eastern Suburbs SC (w)3 - 0
-
13:50Mitchelton (w)Weston Pud(w)1 - 0
-
07:00Pacific FCForge FC1 - 1Vòng 9
-
03:00ValourAtletico Ottawa0 - 0Vòng 9
-
22:00SalaspilsTukums-2000 II0 - 0Vòng 19
-
20:00FK Dinamo RigaJelgava0 - 1Vòng 19
-
18:00Valmieras FK IISkanstes SK4 - 1Vòng 19
-
18:00FK Smiltene BJSSRigas Futbola skola II0 - 2Vòng 19
-
21:30RudesKustosija1 - 0Vòng 6
-
21:30NK JarunBijelo Brdo1 - 1Vòng 6
-
17:55NK Dubrava ZagrebHNK Cibalia0 - 2Vòng 6
-
22:59S.UrfasporAnkaraspor FK0 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:59Menemen Belediye SporInegolspor1 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:59Isparta 32 SporBayburt Ozel Idare 11 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:59Bursa Niluferspor ASFethiyespor2 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:59BursasporSivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor2 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:59Afjet AfyonsporCorum Belediyespor1 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:30DiyarbakirsporHekimoglu Trabzon1 - 0Vòng 5
-
21:00Iskenderun FKAdiyamanspor0 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00SomasporErokspor1 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00NazillisporAmedspor2 - 1Vòng 5
-
20:00KocaelisporBukaspor1 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00UtkoiTarsus Idman Yurdu0 - 0Vòng 5
-
19:30AnkarademirsporUsakspor0 - 0Vòng 5
-
19:30Serik BelediyesporKirklarelispor1 - 1Vòng 5
-
19:301 Kirsehir KoyhizmetleriSariyer1 - 1Vòng 5
-
19:30KastamonusporBalikesirspor1 - 0Vòng 5
-
19:30DuzcesporErzincanspor0 - 0Vòng 5
-
19:001 Etimesgut Belediye SporPazarspor 12 - 0Vòng 5
-
19:00Belediye VansporZonguldak1 - 1Vòng 5
-
21:001 Internacional(w)SC Corinthians Paulista (w)1 - 0
-
07:00Los Angeles Galaxy IIEl Paso Locomotive FC0 - 2Vòng 9
-
04:00Sacramento Republic FCOrange County Blues FC 14 - 0Vòng 9
-
21:00Cray WanderersBowers Pitsea1 - 2Vòng 8
-
20:00Klepp (w)Ovrevoll Hosle(w)0 - 3
-
18:00KIL/Hemne (w)Amazon Grimstad (w) 11 - 0
-
18:00Grand Bodo (w)Honefoss (w)1 - 0
-
22:59CelsporCatalca Spor1 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:00EdirnesporGenclikYeni Orduspor0 - 1Vòng 3
-
20:00Sile YildizsporEskisehirspor 11 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:00KutahyasporAgri 1970 Spor1 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:00BayrampasaKahramanmarasspor0 - 1Vòng 3
-
20:00Ayvalikgucu BelediyesporErgene Velimese0 - 0Vòng 3
-
19:30Turk Metal KirikkaleEynesil0 - 1Vòng 3
-
19:30AksaraysporHalide Edip Adivarspor1 - 0Vòng 3
-
19:30Karaman BelediyesporElazig Belediyespor0 - 0Vòng 3
-
19:302 Anadolu SelcuklusporKarsiyaka0 - 0Vòng 3
-
19:30Nevsehirspor GenclikYomraspor0 - 0Vòng 3
-
19:30Nigde BelediyesporBergama Belediyespor0 - 0Vòng 3
-
19:00Artvin HopasporSapanca Genclikspor1 - 1Vòng 3
-
19:00OfsporDarica Genclerbirligi0 - 0Vòng 3
-
19:00Fatsa BelediyesporSiirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor0 - 0Vòng 3
-
19:00ArguvanYldrm Belediyesispor0 - 0Vòng 3
-
19:0076 Igdir Belediye sporTurgutluspor 21 - 0Vòng 3
-
19:00GumushanesporKestel0 - 0Vòng 3
-
19:00MussporCankaya FK0 - 0Vòng 3
-
19:00ElazigsporYeni Amasya Spor0 - 0Vòng 3
-
18:30MSK Zilina BHumenne0 - 1Vòng 10
-
15:30LachabadisilahuaDolny Kubin0 - 2Vòng 10
-
15:30FC Artmedia PetrzalkaSTK Samorin0 - 1Vòng 10
-
01:00ParedesSporting Braga II0 - 1Vòng 4
-
22:591 Academica CoimbraSporting CP B0 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:59AlvercaGD Fontinhas0 - 0
-
17:001 S. Joao VerSanjoanense0 - 0Vòng 4
-
01:00Perolas Negras (W)Serra Macaense (w)1 - 0
-
20:00Fluminense RJ (w)Portuguesa RJ (W)3 - 0
-
02:00Rio MaiorSintrense0 - 1
-
22:00Pedras SalgadasVila Mea1 - 0
-
21:00Esp. LagosOriental Dragon1 - 1
-
21:00Benfica C.BrancoUD Santarem 11 - 0
-
21:00Valadares Gaia FCMaritimo B 11 - 1
-
21:00AmaranteMarr Tino0 - 0
-
21:00SU 1 DezembroPero pinheiro3 - 0
-
21:00ImortalVasco da Gama(POR)0 - 0
-
21:00Juventude de EvoraOlhanense SC1 - 0
-
21:00MerelinenseVianense0 - 1
-
21:00Uniao Da SerraAlcains4 - 3
-
21:00Atletico Sport ReguengosSC Angrense0 - 0
-
21:00MarinhenseCoruchense1 - 0
-
21:001 CamachaBeira Mar 10 - 0
-
21:001 MoncaoPevidem SC1 - 1
-
21:00RebordosaLusitania0 - 1
-
17:00FC FerreirasPraiense0 - 0
-
22:59FC Cremas (W)Antigua GFC (W)1 - 0
-
22:59CSD Municipal (W)Club Deportivo Xela (w)0 - 0
-
22:59Wydad FesChabab Atlas Khenifra0 - 0Vòng 2
-
22:591 ASS Association Sportive de SaCAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia1 - 0Vòng 2
-
22:00JSM Jeunesse Sportive El MassiRenaissance Zmamra0 - 0Vòng 2
-
22:59Liverpool (w)Chelsea FC (w)0 - 1Vòng 2
-
21:00Leicester City (w)Tottenham Hotspur (w)0 - 2Vòng 2
-
21:00West Ham United (w)Everton FC (w)1 - 0Vòng 2
-
18:30Aston Villa (w)Manchester City (w)2 - 1Vòng 2
-
22:30IFK MariehamnLahti1 - 0Vòng 1
-
22:30HJK HelsinkiSJK Seinajoen1 - 1Vòng 3
-
21:00AC OuluHIFK 11 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:00Ilves TampereVaasa VPS0 - 0Vòng 1
-
15:30FC LieferingFC Dornbirn 19130 - 2Vòng 9
-
15:30Sturm Graz (Youth)Floridsdorfer AC0 - 0Vòng 9
-
16:15Inter Turku U20HJS U201 - 1
-
20:00Bocholter VVTongeren2 - 1
-
20:00Brondby IF (w)Thisted FC (w)2 - 1Vòng 5
-
22:59Derry CityShamrock Rovers 11 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
-
90phút [1-1], 120phút [3-1]
-
20:00ShelbourneBohemians2 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
-
21:00FK OmarskaLaktasi2 - 4
-
21:00GOSK GabelaJedinstvo Bihac2 - 0
-
21:00FK Sloboda Mrkonjic GradLjubic Prnjavor1 - 1
-
05:45Club Tijuana U20Necaxa U201 - 1Vòng 15
-
22:59Santos Laguna U20FC Juarez U201 - 0Vòng 15
-
22:301 Leon U20Queretaro U203 - 0Vòng 15
-
21:00San Luis U20Pachuca U200 - 0Vòng 15
-
21:001 Pumas U20CDSyC Cruz Azul U201 - 0Vòng 15
-
22:05KarlovacNK Tresnjevka3 - 0
-
21:30NK Granicar ZupanjaVuteks Sloga1 - 0
-
21:30NK Bedem IvankovoNK Gardiska0 - 0
-
18:00GKS Katowice (w)APLG Gdansk (w)1 - 0Vòng 5
-
01:301 Defensores UnidosColegiales1 - 0Vòng 15
-
01:301 Villa San CarlosClub Atletico Acassuso1 - 0Vòng 15
-
01:00Flamengo Sao Pedro (W)Oriente (w)2 - 0
-
01:00AA GuaranyRosario Central1 - 0
-
21:30Benatky Nad JizerouDobrovice2 - 0
-
04:00Kansas City NWSL (W)Portland Thorns FC (w)0 - 0Vòng 9
-
04:00Masaya FCAmerica JDE 10 - 0
-
21:00FK Kauno Zalgiris IIFK Viltis Vilnius3 - 0
-
17:00Utenis UtenaHegelmann Litauen II2 - 0
-
20:00VejleHobro0 - 0Vòng 10
-
19:001 FredericiaHvidovre IF0 - 0Vòng 10
-
20:00FK Ohrid 2004Pelister Bitola0 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00Lokomotiva SkopjeFK Teteks Tetovo0 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00FK KaraormanFC Vardar Skopje0 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00Detonit PlachkovicaKF Arsimi0 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00Borec VelesFK Kozuv0 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00KF Besa DoberdollFK Sloga 1934 Vinica0 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00Kamenica-SasaBelasica Strumica0 - 0Vòng 5
-
14:45Eves SC (W)Garhwal (W)0 - 2
-
22:20Al-SeebOman Club2 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
-
00:00JicaralAD Carmelita2 - 0
-
17:00Olimpia Cluj (w)Carmen Bucuresti (w)0 - 0
-
15:00CSM Alexandria (w)Vasas Odorhei (w)0 - 0
-
14:00FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (w)Piros Security (w)0 - 0
-
13:30Fairplay Bucuresti (w)FCM Targu Mures (w)5 - 0
-
20:00Bulawayo CityHighlanders0 - 0
-
20:00Dynamos FCFC Platinum0 - 0
-
21:00ZNK Split (w)Dinamo Maksimir (w)1 - 0
-
17:00Miedz Legnica YouthPolonia Warszawa (Youth)1 - 2Vòng 6
-
00:301 AD AlcorconC.D. San Fernando Isleno0 - 1Vòng 4
-
00:30Unionistas de SalamancaFuenlabrada 11 - 0Vòng 4
-
00:301 CastellonAthletic Bilbao B1 - 0Vòng 4
-
00:30CD AlcoyanoSabadell1 - 0Vòng 4
-
00:00Deportivo La CorunaPontevedra0 - 0Vòng 4
-
00:00SD AmorebietaBarcelona B0 - 0Vòng 4
-
17:00EldenseReal Union Irun1 - 0Vòng 4
-
17:00UD LogronesSD Logrones0 - 2Vòng 4
-
17:00Real Balompedica LinenseMerida AD0 - 0Vòng 4
-
17:00CF Talavera de la ReinaCD Linares Deportivo0 - 1Vòng 4
-
17:00UE CornellaBaleares0 - 0Vòng 4
-
17:00AD CeutaCelta vigo b0 - 1Vòng 4
-
01:001 Mirassol FC YouthFerroviaria SP (Youth) 21 - 0
-
01:00Guarani SP (Youth)Corinthians Paulista (Youth)0 - 2
-
17:00FC Isloch ReservesArsenal Dzyarzhynsk Reserves2 - 0
-
17:00Dinamo Brest ReservesSlavia Mozyr Reserve 20 - 1
-
16:00FC Slutsk ReservesBelshina Babruisk Reserve0 - 0
-
15:30Dukla Prague (w)Slovan Liberec (w)0 - 1Vòng 4
-
18:00Karlsruher SC U17SpVgg Unterhaching U170 - 0Vòng 6
-
18:00SC Paderborn 07 U17RW Essen U170 - 0Vòng 6
-
18:00Saarbrucken(U17)FSV Mainz 05 U170 - 0Vòng 6
-
16:00Monchengladbach U17Bayer Leverkusen U170 - 0Vòng 6
-
16:00Nurnberg U17SC Freiburg U170 - 0Vòng 6
-
16:00Eintracht Frankfurt U17Stuttgarter Kickers U170 - 0Vòng 6
-
16:00Fortuna Dusseldorf U17Dortmund U170 - 0Vòng 6
-
16:00VfL Wolfsburg U17Chemnitzer(U17) 11 - 0Vòng 6
-
00:00Bollullos CFSevilla C0 - 0
-
00:00Manchego CiudadCD Illescas0 - 0
-
00:00Atletico EspelenoCD Gerena0 - 1
-
00:00CA AntonianoAyamonte CF1 - 0
-
00:00CD TorreperogilMalaga City0 - 0
-
00:00Arenas ArmillaTorredonjimeno0 - 0
-
00:001 CD BinissalemCF Platges De Calvia 10 - 0
-
00:001 ToledoQuintanar Del Rey0 - 2
-
23:30Conil CFCoria CF0 - 0
-
23:30CD Don AlvaroAD Llerenense0 - 0
-
23:30EG El PalmarLorca Deportiva FC0 - 2
-
23:30Orihuela CFJove Espanol1 - 0
-
23:301 CD MiajadasCP Montehermoso 10 - 0
-
23:30CD BullenseLa Union CF0 - 2
-
23:30CD TorrijosCD Villacanas1 - 0
-
23:30CD EstradenseCD Barco0 - 1
-
23:05Sant AndreuPobla De Mafumet CF0 - 0
-
22:59UE Vilassar de MarFundacio Esportiva Grama1 - 0
-
22:59CasalarreinaCD Varea0 - 1
-
22:59LHospitaletUE Tona0 - 0
-
22:59Torrent C.FSilla CF0 - 0
-
22:59Arroyo Club PolideportivoOlivenza FC1 - 0
-
22:59Real Jaen CFUD Torre del Mar1 - 0
-
22:59Deportiva MineraCD Cieza0 - 0
-
22:59CA MonzonCF Calamocha0 - 1
-
22:59Huetor TajarCD El Palo0 - 0
-
22:59GandiaCastellon B0 - 0
-
22:59CaudalUC Ceares2 - 0
-
22:59CD CaspeEpila CF0 - 0
-
22:59CD BecerrilCyDL Jupiter Leones0 - 0
-
22:59Puente GenilCD Pozoblanco1 - 0
-
22:591 Barakaldo CFUrduliz FT0 - 0
-
22:59CS PuertollanoCD Azuqueca0 - 0
-
22:59SD Textil EscudoCastro0 - 0
-
22:59CD MarchamaloCD Tarancon1 - 0
-
22:30CD PravianoUD Llanera0 - 0
-
22:30L Entregu CFCD Colunga0 - 0
-
22:30CD RobresCD Cuarte Industrial0 - 2
-
22:30Condal CFReal Titanico Laviana1 - 0
-
22:30Numancia BUD Santa Marta1 - 1
-
22:30JerezCD Calamonte2 - 2
-
22:30CF IlluecaTamar Ritter2 - 0
-
22:30Atzeneta UEUD Rayo Ibense 12 - 0
-
22:30CA River EbroVianes0 - 0
-
22:00SD TorinaCD Cayon1 - 1
-
22:00SD GamaUC Cartes0 - 0
-
22:00CSD ArzuaRacing Villalbes1 - 0
-
22:00CF SollerLlosetense0 - 1
-
22:00UD MarbellaMotril0 - 0
-
22:00CF Badalona BCF Peralada0 - 1
-
22:00Club Deportivo TropezonAtletico Albericia0 - 0
-
22:00LeioaAurrera Ondarroa2 - 1
-
22:00CD BinefarBarbastro0 - 1
-
22:00Atletico TordesillasCD La Virgen Del Camino0 - 1
-
21:30CDFC La CalzadaHaro Deportivo2 - 0
-
21:30CD GalapagarMostoles0 - 1
-
21:30Gran PenaCD Choco0 - 0
-
21:00Flat Earth FCGetafe B0 - 0
-
20:00CD Huracan MelillaMaracena0 - 0
-
18:00LanzaroteUD San Fernando0 - 0
-
18:00UD Gran Tarajal STPanaderia Pulido0 - 1
-
18:00MarinoCD La Cuadra1 - 1
-
18:00CD MensajeroTenerife B0 - 0
-
18:00Las Palmas AtleticoEstrella CF0 - 0
-
17:30CF TrujilloUC La Estrella1 - 0
-
17:30UE SantsUE Castelldefels2 - 0
-
17:15Silva SDAtletico Arteixo2 - 1
-
17:00Almeria BAtletico Porcuna CF1 - 0
-
17:00UB ConquenseVillarrubia CF0 - 0
-
17:00Ted Contois FengSP Villafranca1 - 0
-
17:001 Rayo Vallecano BCU Collado Villalba0 - 0
-
17:00CF MontanesaFC Vilafranca1 - 0
-
17:00Las RozasTorrejon CF1 - 1
-
17:00CD AzuagaUP Plasencia0 - 0
-
17:00CP San CristobalUE Rapitenca3 - 1
-
17:00Sporting de Gijon BValdesoto0 - 0
-
17:00PortmanyAndratks0 - 0
-
17:00CE EuropaGirona B1 - 0
-
17:00SE Penya IndependentCE Mercadal 10 - 0
-
17:00Deportivo La Coruna BCF Alondras0 - 1
-
17:00Caravaca CFMurcia B0 - 0
-
17:00CD RotaLucena CF1 - 0
-
17:00Aviles Stadium CFCD Llanes 10 - 0
-
17:00Viveiro CFUD Ourense0 - 1
-
17:00Atletico MalaguenoCD Huetor Vega1 - 0
-
17:00Cordoba BXerez Deportivo 10 - 0
-
17:00Racing Rioja BOyonesa Tudelano0 - 1
-
16:45AD Siete VillasSD Revilla0 - 0
-
16:30CF Trival ValderasCD Canillas1 - 2
-
16:30Athletic TorrellanoAcero0 - 0
-
16:30Atletico PulpilenoMolinense0 - 0
-
16:30SD Huesca IICD Utrillas1 - 0
-
16:30CD CarinenaAD Almudevar0 - 0
-
16:30Real Aranjuez CFCF Pozuelo Alarcon1 - 0
-
16:00UCAM Murcia CF BMuleno CF0 - 0
-
16:00Racing MurciaCiudad de Murcia0 - 0
-
16:00Villarreal CCD Roda 11 - 0
-
22:59ASC KaraMilo FC1 - 0preliminaries 1
-
22:15AS Douanes NiameyKwara United0 - 0preliminaries 1
-
22:00Remo StarsFAR Forces Armee Royales0 - 0preliminaries 1
-
20:00AS KigaliASAS Djibouti Telecom 10 - 0preliminaries 1
-
20:00ASSM Elgeco PlusPWD de Bamenda0 - 0preliminaries 1
-
20:00Ferroviario BeiraSante Abeche0 - 0preliminaries 1
-
20:00Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w)Energetik-BGU Minsk (w)2 - 0Vòng 20
-
17:00ABFF U19 (w)Dinamo Brest (W)3 - 0Vòng 20
-
19:00Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo AkademijaSiauliai B3 - 0Vòng 23
-
16:00FK Zalgiris Vilnius BFK Panevezys B1 - 1Vòng 23
-
21:00Stirling UniversityLothian Hutchison0 - 0Vòng 1
-
16:15CSM Politehnica lasi U19CSA Steaua Bucuresti U191 - 2
-
20:30TJ Druzstevnik VrakunInter Bratislava0 - 0
-
20:30GalantaSKF Sered0 - 0
-
20:30FK BelusaKFC Kalna nad Hronom2 - 0
-
20:30TeslaStropkovLipany1 - 0
-
20:30MFK SninaSlovan Giraltovce6 - 0
-
20:30TJ Banik KalinovoFK Svidnik0 - 0
-
15:30Jednota BanovaOFK Malzenice1 - 0
-
22:59Syrianska Eskilstuna IFSyrianska FC1 - 0Vòng 22
-
22:00AssyriskaVarmbols FC1 - 0Vòng 22
-
20:00Vanersborg FKHerrestads AIF0 - 1Vòng 22
-
20:00Mjolby AI FFIK Gauthiod0 - 0Vòng 22
-
20:00Lidkopings FKKarlslunds IF HFK1 - 0Vòng 22
-
20:00Hogsby IKFBK Balkan0 - 0Vòng 22
-
19:00IFK UppsalaIFK Stocksund1 - 4Vòng 22
-
19:00Korsnas IF FKJarfalla0 - 1Vòng 22
-
19:00FC RosengardHassleholms IF3 - 1Vòng 22
-
18:00Hittarps IKTorslanda IK 11 - 0Vòng 22
-
20:00Servette (w)FC Rapperswil-Jona (W)3 - 0
-
23:30Recreativo HuelvaReal Betis B0 - 1Vòng 3
-
23:30Atletico SaguntinoMallorca B1 - 0Vòng 3
-
23:30CD UtreraEjido0 - 0Vòng 3
-
22:59CD CoriaAtletico de Madrid B 10 - 1Vòng 3
-
22:59Don BenitoCD Estebona0 - 1Vòng 3
-
22:59Gimnastica TorrelavegaCD Arenteiro1 - 0Vòng 3
-
22:59CD TudelanoUtebo FC0 - 0Vòng 3
-
22:591 TeruelReal Zaragoza B 10 - 0Vòng 3
-
22:59FC Cartagena BCadiz B1 - 0Vòng 3
-
22:59SestaoAlfaro1 - 0Vòng 3
-
22:59CD GuijueloSD Laredo 10 - 0Vòng 3
-
22:59CD IzarraSD Tarazona0 - 1Vòng 3
-
22:59Xerez Deportivo FCYeclano Deportivo0 - 0Vòng 3
-
22:591 Velez CFUCAM Murcia0 - 0Vòng 3
-
22:30Zamora CFRacing B0 - 1Vòng 3
-
22:30CA CirboneroAD San Juan0 - 1Vòng 3
-
22:15Leganes BG. Segoviana0 - 1Vòng 3
-
22:00BreaAlaves B0 - 1Vòng 3
-
22:00PolvorinReal Valladol B1 - 2Vòng 3
-
22:001 Ourense CFCompostela1 - 0Vòng 3
-
22:00Union LangreoMarino luanco1 - 1Vòng 3
-
22:00CD Artistico NavalcarneroCD Diocesano1 - 1Vòng 3
-
22:00coruxo FCCD Cristo Atletico0 - 0Vòng 3
-
22:00Bergantinos CFReal Aviles1 - 0Vòng 3
-
17:00Juventud Torremolinos CFAtletico Mancha real0 - 0Vòng 3
-
17:00CD Atletico PasoVillanovense0 - 0Vòng 3
-
17:00CD EbroUE Olot0 - 1Vòng 3
-
17:00CF BadalonaIbiza Islas Pitiusas1 - 0Vòng 3
-
17:00Mar MenorAtletico Sanluqueno1 - 0Vòng 3
-
17:00Valencia CF MestallaLleida0 - 0Vòng 3
-
17:00Granada CF BAntequera CF0 - 0Vòng 3
-
17:00AE PratHercules0 - 1Vòng 3
-
17:00SCR Pena DeportivaTerrassa 12 - 0Vòng 3
-
17:00FormenteraCE Manresa0 - 0Vòng 3
-
17:00Real Oviedo BBurgos Promesas2 - 0Vòng 3
-
17:00Real Sociedad CUD Logrones B0 - 1Vòng 3
-
17:00CD MontijoAD Union Adarve1 - 0Vòng 3
-
17:00UD MelillaCacereno1 - 0Vòng 3
-
17:00Cerdanyola del VallesCD Guadalajara1 - 1Vòng 3
-
16:00Sevilla AtleticoCD San Roque de Lepe1 - 1Vòng 3
-
16:00Young Boys FC MyanmarMawyawadi FC1 - 0
-
22:59Alki OrokliniAnagennisi FC Deryneia0 - 4Vòng 2
-
22:59MEAP NisouOmonia 29is Maiou0 - 0Vòng 2
-
15:00Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)Setagaya Sfida (w)1 - 2Vòng 18
-
20:00Biel BienneBavois0 - 0Vòng 7
-
19:30MuriConcordia0 - 4Vòng 7
-
21:00SJK AkatemiaGnistan Helsinki1 - 2Vòng 1
-
21:00KPVEkenas IF Fotboll1 - 0Vòng 1
-
21:00JaroKTP Kotka2 - 0Vòng 1
-
21:00JaPSTPS Turku 12 - 3Vòng 1
-
19:00PIF ParainenMP MIKELI 12 - 0Vòng 1
-
21:00Inter Turkspor KielTSB Flensburg2 - 0
-
19:00SV Frisia 03Husumer SV0 - 0
-
19:00SV EichedeSV Grun-Weib Siebenbaumen1 - 0
-
19:00SV TodesfeldeOldenburger SV1 - 2
-
20:15Paris FC U19Metz U191 - 1Vòng 5
-
20:00Monaco U19Blagnac U19 11 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00Montpellier U19Istres U190 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00Troyes U19Torcy U.S U191 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:001 AuxerreU19Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne U191 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00LensU19Drancy U192 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00ESM DE Gonfreville U19Lille U190 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00La Roche VF U19Bordeaux U190 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:001 Dunkerque U19Montfermeil U190 - 2Vòng 5
-
20:00Le Mans U19USSA Vertou (U19)1 - 1Vòng 5
-
20:00U19 PSGOrleans US 45 U191 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00Nancy U19Bourg Peronnas U193 - 1Vòng 5
-
20:00Nantes U19Guingamp U191 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00AC Bobigny U19Lyon U190 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00Avranches U19Laval U190 - 1Vòng 5
-
16:00Clermont U19StrasbourgU193 - 3Vòng 5
-
16:00Colomiers U19Cannes AS U190 - 0Vòng 5
-
16:00Niort U19Brest Stade U190 - 0Vòng 5
-
16:00Panathinaikos U19PAS Giannina U191 - 1
-
15:00Aris Thessaloniki U19Olympiakos Piraeus U19 10 - 3
-
21:00Sportivo San LorenzoAtyra FC2 - 0Vòng 27
-
21:00Guarani de TrinidadDeportivo Santani0 - 0Vòng 27
-
22:59Leiknir KB U19Volsungur U193 - 2
-
20:00Keflavik U19Dahl vickreni Ma GREE U191 - 1
-
20:00Cardiff Metropolitan (w)The New Saints (W)2 - 0
-
20:00Aberystwyth (w)Pontypridd Town (w)0 - 1
-
20:00Swansea City (w)Barry Town (W)1 - 0
-
20:00Abergavenny (w)Cardiff City FC (w)0 - 2
-
18:00VSK Aarhus(w)Vejle (w)1 - 0
-
22:00SPG Motz/SilzSV Telfs2 - 0Vòng 11
-
21:00FC WolfurtSc Rothis1 - 0Vòng 11
-
20:00VfB HohenemsFC Brauerei Egg4 - 1Vòng 11
-
16:00SV Wals-GrunauSC Golling1 - 1Vòng 11
-
15:30Dornbirner SVRW Rankweil0 - 3Vòng 11
-
22:30Richards BayTS Galaxy0 - 0Vòng 8
-
20:00Mamelodi SundownsAmaZulu0 - 0Vòng 8
-
19:00Roi UnitedKePS2 - 1
-
16:30Tampere Utd IIPP-702 - 0
-
00:30Al-QadasiyaHajer1 - 1Vòng 5
-
22:40Al-Arabi(KSA)AL-Rbeea Jeddah0 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:351 Al-Faisaly HarmahAl Sahel0 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:301 Al-ShoalahAl Qaisoma0 - 1Vòng 5
-
19:001 UAI Urquiza U20Excursionistas U200 - 0
-
04:45Juventud Pinulteca FCDeportivo Barberena FC0 - 0
-
04:00Deportivo San PedroSanta Catarina Clube2 - 0
-
01:001 Coatepecano IBSuchitepequez0 - 1
-
00:00Deportivo SanarateChimaltenango FC 12 - 1
-
00:00San Juan FCNueva Concepcion0 - 2
-
00:00Club AuroraDeportivo Mictlan 11 - 0
-
00:00KOM PodgoricaCelik Niksic0 - 0Vòng 6
-
22:00FK Mladost DGFK Berane1 - 1Vòng 6
-
21:00OtrantOSK Igalo0 - 1Vòng 6
-
17:00Amazulu ReservesChippa United Reserves0 - 1
-
17:00Mamelodi Sundowns ReservesGolden Arrows Reserves0 - 0
-
14:55Cape Town City FC ReservesKaizer Chiefs Reserves2 - 0
-
19:00Aalborg (w)Herlufsholm GF (w)0 - 0Vòng 6
-
02:00Carlos Mannucci WUniversitario de Deportes (w)0 - 0
-
13:00Criacao ShinjukuRun Mel Aomori0 - 0Vòng 22
-
12:30FC Tiamo HirakataOsaka FC1 - 2Vòng 22
-
01:00JS kabylieCasamance2 - 0Qualifi 1
-
00:00Al ittihad(LBY)Flambeau du Centre1 - 1Qualifi 1
-
00:00Coton SportMatlama0 - 0Qualifi 1
-
00:00Al-Hilal OmdurmanSt Georges0 - 0Qualifi 1
-
22:59DjolibaDeportivo Mongomo0 - 0Qualifi 1
-
22:59ASEC MIMOSASCoton de Ouidah1 - 0Qualifi 1
-
22:59Watanga FCRivers United1 - 0Qualifi 1
-
22:00Primeiro de AgostoRed Arrows1 - 1Qualifi 1
-
22:00Plateau UnitedAS Stade Mandji0 - 0Qualifi 1
-
22:00Asante Kotoko FCRC Kadiogo0 - 1Qualifi 1
-
Pen [1-3]
-
22:00FS SequenceZamalek0 - 0Qualifi 1
-
21:30AS OtohoCape Town City0 - 0Qualifi 1
-
21:30AS Vita ClubGaborone United2 - 1Qualifi 1
-
21:00U.S.MonastirAPR FC 12 - 0Qualifi 1
-
20:00Simba Sports ClubBig Bullets FC1 - 0Qualifi 1
-
18:00BK FremEsbjerg3 - 2Vòng 7
-
17:00Tai Chung FCHong Kong FC0 - 1Vòng 1
-
14:001 Sham Shui PoKitchee0 - 3Vòng 1
-
13:00Paju Citizen FCCheonan City0 - 2Vòng 26
-
12:00Busan Transportation CorporationDangjin Citizen2 - 0Vòng 26
-
12:00Siheung CityDaejeon Korail1 - 2Vòng 26
-
22:30FrancavillaGelbison1 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:30Taranto SportA.S Andria Bat0 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:30PotenzaFoggia1 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:30AZ Picerno ASDTurris Neapolis0 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:30LatinaGiugliano0 - 2Vòng 4
-
22:30Juve StabiaAC Monopoli2 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:30CrotoneNuova Monterosi1 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:30AvellinoMessina 11 - 1Vòng 4
-
22:30Audace CerignolaCatanzaro1 - 1Vòng 4
-
22:30ViterbesePescara0 - 0Vòng 4
-
19:30Robur Siena S.S.D.Montevarchi1 - 0Vòng 4
-
19:30San Donato TavarnelleRecanatese0 - 0Vòng 4
-
19:30RiminiOlbia2 - 0Vòng 4
-
19:30PontederaVis Pesaro0 - 1Vòng 4
-
19:30US FiorenzuolaLucchese1 - 0Vòng 4
-
19:30FermanaCesena2 - 0Vòng 4
-
19:301 CarrareseACD Virtus Entella 12 - 1Vòng 4
-
19:301 AnconaGubbio 10 - 0Vòng 4
-
19:301 Sassari TorresImolese 10 - 0Vòng 4
-
20:00Orebro (w)AIK Solna (w)1 - 0Vòng 20
-
18:00Brommapojkarna (w)Djurgardens (w)0 - 1Vòng 20
-
23:30Halliu football CollegeViimsi MRJK1 - 0Vòng 29
-
16:30FC Nomme UnitedFlora Tallinn II2 - 0Vòng 29
-
01:00Betim FC U20Pouso Alegrense U20 11 - 0
-
21:00Rot-Weiss ErfurtCarl Zeiss Jena1 - 0Vòng 6
-
20:001 Bremer SVHannover 96 Am0 - 1Vòng 10
-
19:001 Eintracht NorderstedtPhonix Lubeck0 - 0Vòng 10
-
19:00FC Teutonia 05SV Drochtersen/Assel0 - 0Vòng 10
-
19:00SSV Ulm 1846Freiberg0 - 0Vòng 8
-
19:00Rot-Weiss AhlenKoln Am0 - 2Vòng 9
-
19:00HavelseWerder Bremen (Youth)1 - 1Vòng 10
-
19:00Fortuna KolnRot-Weiss Oberhausen1 - 1Vòng 9
-
19:00VFB LubeckSt Pauli II0 - 1Vòng 10
-
19:00VfB Stuttgart IIVfr Aalen1 - 1Vòng 8
-
18:00Greifswalder FCBFC Viktoria 18892 - 0Vòng 6
-
18:00Germania HalberstadtFC Lokomotive Leipzig1 - 0Vòng 6
-
18:00Tennis Borussia BerlinSV Babelsberg 030 - 1Vòng 6
-
01:00KVSK LommelStandard Liege II0 - 1Vòng 6
-
21:00Excelsior VirtonBeerschot Wilrijk1 - 0Vòng 6
-
04:00CSD JutiapaCuilapa FC 10 - 0
-
04:00Club America SalcajaCSD San Pedro 10 - 1
-
00:00CD TejutlaJuventud Retalteca0 - 0
-
03:00Alianza Beni FCGarcia Agreda 11 - 0
-
02:00Club Atletico WarnesLibertad Gran Mamore FC1 - 1
-
02:00CA Morro MunicipalStormers Sporting Club1 - 1
-
00:00DestroyersReal Oruro 10 - 0
-
21:00ASD Martina FrancaNocerina0 - 1Vòng 52
-
21:00FezzaneseAsti0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00CaveseBarletta0 - 1Vòng 52
-
20:00ASD Sporting TrestinaPoggibonsi0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00RavennaSalsomaggiore0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00Legnago SalusPortogruaro0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00ASD BrusaportoVaresina Calcio0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00Omnia BitontoTeam Altamura0 - 1Vòng 52
-
20:00TolentinoAlma Juventus Fano0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00ASD Terranuova TraianaLivorno0 - 1Vòng 52
-
20:00PistoieseA.C. Crema 19081 - 1Vòng 52
-
20:00AC EsteVillafranca 11 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00US BrenoSona0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00NardoCitta di Fasano0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00Trastevere CalcioASD Termoli Calcio2 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00ASD Seravezza CalcioPonsacco0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00Renty gingAglianese0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00ACD CampodarsegoVirtus Bolzano1 - 1Vòng 52
-
20:00San NicoloVigor Senigallia0 - 1Vòng 52
-
20:00SangiovanneseArezzo0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00BagnoleseSammaurese0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00Tivoli CalcioReal Monterotondo0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00SSD Porto D’AscoliVastese0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00OrvietanaTau calcio1 - 3Vòng 52
-
20:00AS Sorrento CalcioPalmese 19140 - 1Vòng 52
-
20:00Team Nuova FloridaVastogirardi0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00ArconateseReal Calepina FC0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00ASD Caldiero TermeUS Adriese1 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00GianaMezzolara0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00Villa dAlme ValbrembanaDesenzano Calvina0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00Sestri LevantePinerolo FC2 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00ASD MolfettaPuteolana0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00GrossetoSsd Group Citta Di Castello0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00ASD FanfullaRiccione0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00Ponte San PietroASD Alcione0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00LigornaUSD Castellanzese1 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00CynthiabalongaASD Montegiorgio0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00GhivizzanoMontespaccato0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00Athletic CarpiACD SantAngelo3 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00LumezzaneFranciacorta0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00LegnanoSanremese 10 - 2Vòng 52
-
20:00USD LavelloCasarano0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00US Casertana 1908Paganese0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00ChietiSambenedettese0 - 1Vòng 52
-
20:00GavorranoUS Pianese0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00Montecchio MaggioreLuparense FC0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00US Folgore CarateseVirtus Ciserano Bergamo 11 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00GozzanoChisola0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00FBC GravinaFB Brindisi 19120 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00Atletico UriSS Nola 19250 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00AvezzanoRoma City0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00ASD Flaminia Civita CastellanaAS Ostia Mare0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00AC MestreASD Cartigliano0 - 1Vòng 52
-
20:00ASD Citta Di VareseSeregno1 - 1Vòng 52
-
20:00GladiatorMatera0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00ArzachenaCassino0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00Asd Pineto CalcioFC Matese0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00Real Forte QuercetaScandicci2 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00US Levico TermeClodiense0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00SC CaronneseUSD Casatese0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00As Casale CalcioFossano Calcio0 - 0Vòng 52
-
20:00FC FrancavillaAfragolese 19440 - 0Vòng 52
-
19:30SS AngriIlvamaddalena0 - 0Vòng 52
-
19:30Vis ArtenaCOS Sarrabus Ogliastra0 - 0Vòng 52
-
22:00KVK Tienen (w)Moldavo (w)0 - 0Vòng 4
-
20:00Oud Heverlee Leuven II (w)ASE de Chastre (w)0 - 0Vòng 4
-
21:00Notodden FKStrommen2 - 0Vòng 21
-
19:00TraffAsker1 - 2Vòng 21
-
19:00Eidsvold TurnHodd0 - 2Vòng 21
-
18:00KjelsasBrattvag1 - 0Vòng 21
-
18:00Baerum SKTromsdalen0 - 0Vòng 21
-
18:00MossOdd Grenland 21 - 1Vòng 21
-
02:00America FC Natal RNPouso Alegre1 - 0
-
18:00Drogheda United U19St. Patricks U190 - 1
-
16:30Mamelodi Sundowns (w)University of Western Cape1 - 0
-
13:30Urawa Red Diamonds (w)Vegalta Sendai (w)0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
-
21:00Astra Hungary (W)Viktoria FC Szombathely (w)1 - 0Vòng 5
-
12:00Northern Tigers FC (w)Macarthur Rams (w)0 - 0
-
90phút [0-0], 120phút [0-0]Pen [5-6]
-
22:59Jyvaskyla JKOTP1 - 0Vòng 9
-
22:30GrIFK KauniainenFC Ilves-Kissat0 - 0Vòng 9
-
22:30LaPaLahden Reipas0 - 4Vòng 9
-
22:30Ilves Tampere IIKlubi 04 Helsinki 12 - 0Vòng 9
-
21:00Kiffen HelsinkiKuPS (Youth)0 - 0Vòng 9
-
20:00Tampere UnitedKaarinan Pojat0 - 1Vòng 9
-
20:00SalPaEPS Espoo1 - 1Vòng 9
-
20:00MuSaHonka Akatemia0 - 3Vòng 9
-
19:301 FC VaajakoskiNarpes Kraft1 - 1Vòng 9
-
19:00PeKaKaPa 11 - 2Vòng 9
-
19:00Futura PorvooPK Keski Uusimaa2 - 1Vòng 9
-
19:00AtlantisNJS1 - 0Vòng 9
-
19:00JIPPOPPJ Akatemia0 - 0Vòng 9
-
18:00KajHaVIFK 11 - 2Vòng 9
-
18:00OLS OuluGBK Kokkola1 - 1Vòng 9
-
17:00KomeetatJS Hercules0 - 0Vòng 9
-
17:00Jakobstads BollklubbRoPS Rovaniemi0 - 0Vòng 9
-
22:59Gil Vicente U19FC Porto U190 - 0
-
22:59Tondela U19Anadia FC U190 - 0
-
22:59IssimoMTK Hungaria0 - 4Vòng 3
-
21:00Beech SigitFerencvarosi TC0 - 1Vòng 3
-
20:00MonostorpalyiNyiregyhaza0 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:00III.Keruleti TUEFehervar Videoton1 - 1Vòng 3
-
20:00FC DabasDebrecin VSC 10 - 1Vòng 3
-
20:00Duna-TiszaKecskemeti TE0 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:00putnok VseSzombathelyi Haladas2 - 2Vòng 3
-
20:00NyergesujfaluSzolnoki MAV FC 10 - 0Vòng 3
-
18:001 Pecsi MFCPaksi SE Honlapja0 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:00Tre PenneSP Domagnano1 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:002 San GiovanniMurata0 - 0Vòng 3
-
04:00Faraones TexcocoBombarderos de Tecamac FC0 - 0
-
03:45Calor LeonAtletico Leones0 - 2
-
03:00Deportiva Venados IICorsarios de Campeche0 - 0
-
19:00FC Lootos Polva (w)Saku Sporting (w)0 - 0Vòng 19
-
16:00FC Flora Tallinn (w)Vaprus Parnu (w)6 - 0Vòng 19
-
21:002 Sokol SieniawaPodhale Nowy Targ1 - 1
-
21:00MKS KluczborkWarta Gorzów Wielkopolski1 - 1
-
21:00Pelikan LowiczUnia Skierniewice0 - 2
-
18:001 Cracovia IIWisloka Debica 11 - 1
-
17:00Rakow Czestochowa 2Odra Wodzislaw Slaski1 - 0
-
22:591 Malaga U19Vazquez Cultural U193 - 0
-
22:00Real Madrid U19Leganes U192 - 1
-
21:30UD Cornella U19Mallorca U190 - 0
-
21:30CD San Francisco U19Gimnastic Tarragona U190 - 0
-
19:30Recreativo Huelva U19San Felix CF U191 - 1
-
17:15Hercules U19UD Alzira U192 - 0
-
17:00Osasuna U19Danok Bat U190 - 0
-
17:00CD 26 de Febrero U19Sevilla U190 - 1
-
17:00Arosa U19Celta Vigo U190 - 2
-
17:00UD La Cruz Villanovense U19Atletico de Madrid U190 - 0
-
17:00Elche U19Valencia U190 - 0
-
17:00Lugo U19Atletico Perines U19 12 - 1
-
17:00CF Bansander U19Coruxo U190 - 0
-
16:45FE Grama U19Barcelona U190 - 2
-
16:30Getafe U19Fuenlabrada U190 - 1
-
16:30Alcorcon U19AD Sporting Hortaleza U190 - 0
-
16:00Real Betis U19San Roque Balompie U190 - 0
-
02:301 Club Juventud ZondinaAtletico Marquesado 11 - 0
-
18:00Strasbourg WSaint Malo (w)0 - 2
-
20:30Sokol TasoviceTJ Dalnice Sperice2 - 0
-
20:30FC PrerovKozlovice1 - 1
-
15:15MFK Chrudim BFK OEZ Letohrad2 - 0
-
15:15Meteor PrahaSpolana Neratovice0 - 1
-
15:15SlavicinFC Vsetin1 - 0
-
15:15Slovan Liberec IIRMSK Cidlina3 - 0
-
15:15Tj Sokol LanzhotBystrice Nad Pernste 12 - 1
-
19:30Be Forward WanderersSilver Strikers1 - 0
-
04:20Sport Chavelines JuniorsUnion Huaral 10 - 1
-
03:00CD Alfonso Ugarte de PunoJuan Aurich1 - 0
-
03:001 Deportivo LlacuabambaSantos Ica 21 - 0
-
03:002 Cusco FCAlianza Universidad 12 - 0
-
01:00Deportivo Union ComercioComerciantes Unidos2 - 0
-
20:00KFUM OsloBryne2 - 1Vòng 25
-
20:00GrorudStabaek0 - 2Vòng 25
-
02:30Racing de CordobaCentral Norte Salta 11 - 0
-
02:00Gimnasia C. UruguayG.San Martin Formosa0 - 0
-
02:00Estudiantes de San LuisOlimpo Bahia Blanca 10 - 0
-
02:00SansinenaCA Juventud Unida San Luis1 - 0
-
02:00Villa MitreClub Circulo Deportivo1 - 1
-
02:00Sportivo BelgranoDefensores Belgrano (VR)0 - 1
-
02:00Boca UnidosUnion Sunchales1 - 0
-
02:00Huracan Las HerasFerro Carril Oeste Gral Pico0 - 0
-
02:001 Crucero del NorteAtletico Parana0 - 0
-
21:00Club CipollettiCDA Monte Miaz 10 - 0
-
21:00Juventud U.GualeguaychuDefensores Pronunciamiento 21 - 0
-
21:00Deportivo CamionerosIndependiente Chivilcoy0 - 3
-
18:00Khonkaen FCRasi Salai United2 - 0
-
18:00Pattaya Discovery United FCMaptaphut Rayong FC1 - 0
-
17:00Chiangrai FCUttaradit 11 - 0
-
15:30Nonthaburi UnitedMuangnont Bankunmae FC0 - 1
-
15:30Phram Bangkok FCThonburi United FC0 - 1
-
15:30Surin KhongcheemoolUbon Krua Napat FC0 - 0
-
15:30Ang Thong FCChainat United1 - 0
-
15:30Khonkaen Mordindang FCSurin FC1 - 1
-
15:30Samut Prakan FCKasem Bundit University FC0 - 0
-
15:301 Lopburi City FCSaraburi FC1 - 0
-
15:30Warship United FCBankhai United 10 - 1
-
15:301 Muang Trang UnitedSongkhla FC0 - 0
-
20:30Plymouth Argyle (w)Crawley Wasps (w)2 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00Watford (w)Cheltenham Town (w)3 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00Portsmouth (w)London Bees (w)0 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00Oxford United (w)Billericay Town (w)1 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00Ipswich Town (w)Bridgwater United (W)1 - 0Vòng 5
-
14:25Boliyohuto FCPS Gorut0 - 0
-
14:15IPPOT BulangoRajawali FC 11 - 0
-
04:00Atletico SaltilloCatedraticos Elite1 - 0
-
04:00Yalmakan FCDeportivo Dongu2 - 0
-
04:00Real de ArteagaPachuca II 11 - 1
-
00:001 Deportivo TulancingoReboceros de La Piedad 11 - 0
-
18:00BW Linz (W)SKV Altenmarkt (w)0 - 0Vòng 3
-
21:30FK Graffin VlasimSlavia Prague B3 - 1Vòng 9
-
21:30FK MAS TaborskoLisen 10 - 0Vòng 9
-
15:30Sparta Praha BOpava1 - 0Vòng 9
-
15:15Sigma Olomouc BDukla Prague 12 - 1Vòng 9
-
01:00Alianza FC ReservesAD Isidro Metapan Reserves4 - 1
-
20:30FK OrshaOsipovichy3 - 0Vòng 19
-
18:30FC MolodechnoFC Baranovichi0 - 0Vòng 19
-
22:30Mjondalen IF BIF Floya0 - 0
-
22:00TillerRana FK0 - 1
-
21:00Bodo Glimt 2SK Trygg Lade0 - 0
-
21:00MandalskamerateneStart Kristiansand B2 - 1
-
21:00Funnefoss/VormsundHarstad5 - 1
-
20:301 Strindheim ILInnstranden5 - 0
-
20:001 Fredrikstad BPors Grenland0 - 0
-
20:00SandvikensSkeid Oslo II1 - 1
-
19:301 MjolnerGjelleraasen IL0 - 0
-
19:001 TotenIL Hodd B1 - 1
-
19:00Raufoss IL BHonefoss BK1 - 4
-
18:00FF LillehammerFloro0 - 0
-
18:00Kongsvinger IL BSpjelkavik3 - 1
-
20:30FSV DuisburgSchwarz-Weiss Essen1 - 1
-
20:30FC Pesch 1956Siegburger SV 041 - 1
-
20:30SG Finnentrop/BamenohlAdams Sam Beek 11 - 0
-
20:30Eintracht HohkeppelBergisch Gladbach 090 - 0
-
20:30KonishisdorfBC Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf0 - 0
-
20:30TuS Kirchberg 1909Ahrweiler BC0 - 0
-
20:15SC Union NettetalSSVg Velbert1 - 1
-
20:00Hennef 05FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler0 - 0
-
20:00Ratingen SVFC Kray1 - 0
-
20:00SteinbachFC Giessen0 - 0
-
20:00Rielasingen ArlenGoppinger SV0 - 0
-
20:00TSV SaselUSC Paloma1 - 1
-
20:00SpVg SchonnebeckVfB Hilden3 - 2
-
20:00HurthVfL Vichttal0 - 0
-
20:00SV WeidenhausenEintracht Stadtallendorf0 - 0
-
20:00Eintracht CelleHSC Hannover3 - 2
-
20:00SF BaumbergTSV Meerbusch0 - 0
-
20:00Wegberg-BeeckFortuna Koln II2 - 0
-
20:00Eintracht Frankfurt (Youth)Rot-Weiss Walldorf0 - 2
-
20:00Viktoria GriesheimFSV Fernwald1 - 1
-
20:001 SV Westfalia RhynernSpVgg Vreden 19210 - 0
-
20:00Borussia FreialdenhovenBlau-Weib Friesdorf0 - 0
-
20:00SV Neuhof 1910Waldgirmes0 - 0
-
20:00GuterslohASC 09 Dortmund0 - 0
-
20:00FC Eintracht RheineErndtebruck0 - 0
-
20:00Germania EgestorfSC Spelle-Venhaus1 - 0
-
20:00SC Paderborn 07 IITSG Sprockhovel0 - 0
-
20:00SV Ahlerstedt OttendorfSV Ramlingen Ehlershausen0 - 0
-
20:00Rotenburger SVFC Schoningen080 - 0
-
20:00TVD VelbertVFB Homberg1 - 0
-
20:00Lupo-Martini WolfsburgFC Hansa Luneburg0 - 0
-
20:00Sportverein SonsbeckTuRU Dusseldorf0 - 0
-
20:00MTV GifhornHeeslinger SC0 - 1
-
20:00Türkspor AugsburgTSV 1860 Munchen (Youth)0 - 1
-
20:00Union 60 BremenWerder Bremen III0 - 0
-
20:00FC EddersheimTSV Steinbach II0 - 0
-
19:45MSV DüsseldorfFC Monheim0 - 2
-
19:30SV RugenbergenFC Union Tornesch1 - 2
-
19:00Hertha 06 CharlottenHertha Zehlendorf0 - 1
-
19:00Hansa Rostock IITSG Neustrelitz3 - 2
-
19:00SC StaakenMSV Pampow0 - 0
-
19:00Mahdov FCFC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin1 - 0
-
19:00Wacker NordhausenSG Union Sandersdorf0 - 0
-
18:15Budissa BautzenSC Freital0 - 0
-
18:00SV HemelingenTuS Schwachhausen1 - 1
-
18:001 TuSpo SurheideTuS Komet Arsten 11 - 0
-
16:00TS WoltmershausenBlumenthaler SV1 - 0
-
15:45HEBC HamburgSC Concordia Hamburg1 - 1
-
20:00Charleroi BKSK Heist0 - 1Vòng 5
-
20:001 Rupel BoomKFC Mandel United1 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00URS Lixhe-LanayeHoogstraten VV0 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:001 Sint-Eloois-WinkelNinove0 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00Royal KnokkeAntwerp B0 - 0Vòng 5
-
18:00Leuven BRFC de Liege1 - 0Vòng 5
-
21:00Stabaek (w)Valerenga (w)0 - 2Vòng 2
-
20:00Roa (w)Tromso (w)0 - 1Vòng 2
-
20:00Lyn (w)Kolbotn (w)1 - 1Vòng 2
-
20:00LSK Kvinner (w)Arna Bjornar (w)0 - 1Vòng 2
-
20:00Avaldsnes (w)Aasane (w)0 - 0Vòng 2
-
06:00Real MonarchsColorado Rapids II1 - 0
-
06:001 Tacoma DefiancePortland Timbers Reserve0 - 0
-
06:00Houston Dynamo BNorth Texas SC0 - 0
-
02:10New England Revolution BPhiladelphia Union II0 - 3
-
02:10Chicago flame BInternational Miami B1 - 0
-
02:10Orlando City BToronto FC II0 - 0
-
19:00FK Zalgiris Vilnius (w)FK Vilnius (W)0 - 2
-
03:00Club Nanas (w)Independiente del Valle (W)0 - 0
-
22:00Vitoria SC (W)UR Cadima (w)0 - 0
-
22:59Real Betis (w)Levante Las Planas (w)1 - 0Vòng 2
-
17:00Athletic Club Bibao (w)Sporting De Huelva (w)3 - 0Vòng 2
-
17:00Alhama CF (w)Levante UD (w)1 - 1Vòng 2
-
18:30Kalteng Putra FCPersipal Palu0 - 0
-
16:00PSDS SerdangPSPS Pekanbaru1 - 0
-
15:30PSMS MedanSriwijaya FC1 - 0
-
15:301 Perserang SerangPSKC Cimahi 10 - 1
-
15:15Persipa PatiPersijap Jepara1 - 2
-
13:151 PSBS BiakPersewar Waropen0 - 0
-
13:15Persipura JayapuraDeltras Sidoarjo1 - 0
-
21:00OFK Vrsac U19IMT Novi Beograd U190 - 1
-
18:05Mladost Lucani U19FK Brodarac U192 - 0
-
16:55FK Radnicki 1923 U19Partizan Belgrade U191 - 0
-
16:00Red Star Belgrade U19Cukaricki U192 - 1
-
03:00Deportivo Petare FCTitanes FC1 - 0
-
03:00Heroes de FalconAcademia Anzoategui0 - 0
-
03:001 Deportivo Rayo ZulianoAtletico La Cruz0 - 1
-
03:00Angostura FCUrena SC2 - 0
-
20:00Landskrona BoISNorrby IF1 - 0Vòng 24
-
20:00IK BrageTrelleborgs FF1 - 2Vòng 24
-
18:00Skovde AIKAFC Eskilstuna2 - 0Vòng 24
-
01:001 Belford Roxo RJGoytacaz RJ2 - 2
-
20:001 Camp grand RJNova Cidade RJ1 - 2
-
21:00FCR 2001 Duisburg (w)Bayer Leverkusen (w)0 - 1Vòng 1
-
21:00Werder Bremen (w)Turbine Potsdam (w)0 - 0Vòng 1
-
18:00SV Meppen (w)SC Freiburg (w)1 - 1Vòng 1
-
18:00Koln (w)Hoffenheim (w) 13 - 0Vòng 1
-
19:30Mumbai CityBengaluru1 - 1
-
17:15ADO Den Haag (w)SC Telstar (W)1 - 0Vòng 1
-
02:15Breidablik (w)Afturelding (w)0 - 0Vòng 16
-
21:00KR Reykjavik (w)UMF Selfoss (w)1 - 2Vòng 16
-
21:00Keflavik (w)Thor KA Akureyri (w)0 - 2Vòng 16
-
04:00Ferrocarril MidlandSan Martin Burzaco0 - 0Vòng 15
-
01:30ClaypoleArgentino de Merlo0 - 1Vòng 15
-
01:30Central Cordoba De RosarioLeandro N Alem 12 - 0Vòng 15
-
01:30CA AtlasBerazategui0 - 0Vòng 15
-
01:30Victoriano ArenasPuerto Nuevo0 - 0Vòng 15
-
01:30ExcursionistasGeneral Lamadrid1 - 0Vòng 15
-
21:00Portalban/GletterensFC Wil 19000 - 0Vòng 2
-
21:00Lausanne SportsFC Zurich1 - 2Vòng 2
-
90phút [2-2], 120phút [3-2]
-
20:30AarauBasel1 - 1Vòng 2
-
90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-3]
-
20:00BreitenrainLugano0 - 0Vòng 2
-
19:00SchaffhausenYverdon 13 - 1Vòng 2
-
19:00RB Leipzig (w)Nurnberg (w)0 - 0Vòng 2
-
19:00FFC Frankfurt II (w)Carl Zeiss Jena (w)1 - 0Vòng 2
-
16:00Wolfsburg II (w)Ingolstadt 04 (w)1 - 0Vòng 2
-
16:00SC Sand (w)FFC Turbine Potsdam II (w)1 - 0Vòng 2
-
16:00TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (w)Koln II (w)2 - 1Vòng 2
-
16:00SC Freiburg II (w)FC Gutersloh (w)1 - 1Vòng 2
-
16:00Bayern Munich II (w)Andernach (w)1 - 2Vòng 2
-
05:05AlmagroDeportivo Maipu0 - 0Vòng 34
-
04:30Chaco For EverEstudiantes de Caseros 10 - 0Vòng 34
-
02:30San Martin San JuanAtletico Atlanta0 - 0Vòng 34
-
02:30Gimnasia MendozaAtletico Rafaela 10 - 0Vòng 34
-
02:30Estudiantes Rio CuartoIndependiente Rivadavia1 - 0Vòng 34
-
02:00Club Atletico GuemesChacarita juniors0 - 0Vòng 34
-
01:30San TelmoSanta Marina Tandil0 - 0Vòng 34
-
01:30Almirante BrownTristan Suarez2 - 0Vòng 34
-
01:30Deportivo MoronAtletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero0 - 0Vòng 34
-
01:00Deportivo MadrynFerrol Carril Oeste0 - 1Vòng 34
-
23:25FlandriaInstituto0 - 3Vòng 34
-
01:00San Pedro FCLYS Sassandra0 - 0
-
22:30Societe Omnisports De L'ArmeeRacing d'Abidjan0 - 1
-
01:30CA San Miguel (W)Argentino Quilmes (W)1 - 0
-
21:30SV GallizienAnnabichler SV1 - 0
-
21:00FeldkirchenKAC 19090 - 0
-
21:00HaitzendorfASK Mannersdorf4 - 0
-
20:001 SVG BleiburgASKO Kottmannsdorf 11 - 0
-
16:00SV KematenInnsbrucker AC 21 - 0
-
16:00SV StrassSK Werndorf 12 - 0
-
15:30SK FurstenfeldUFC Fehring0 - 0
-
15:30ASK KlagenfurtATSV Wolfsberg0 - 1
-
15:30Slovan HACSportunion Mauer1 - 0
-
02:00Benfica U23Estrela FC U231 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:00MM Platinum FCUthongathi FC0 - 1Vòng 4
-
20:00Cape Town SpursJDR Stars0 - 0Vòng 4
-
20:00MagesiCasric Stars2 - 0Vòng 4
-
20:00Black LeopardsBaroka FC0 - 0Vòng 4
-
01:45Real Betis B (w)Real Union de Tenerife (W) 10 - 1
-
22:00CDEF Logrono (w)Athletic Bilbao B (w)2 - 0
-
22:001 Real Oviedo (w)Deportivo La Coruna W0 - 1
-
22:00Granada CF(w)Barcelona B (w)2 - 2
-
17:00Sardoma CF (w)Bizkerre (w)0 - 1
-
17:00CD Juan Grande (w)Seccio Esportiva AEM (w) 12 - 0
-
19:30Como 2000 (w)Sampdoria (W)0 - 0Vòng 3
-
19:30AC Milan (w)Sassuolo (w)2 - 0Vòng 3
-
17:30Fiorentina (w)Parma s (W)1 - 0Vòng 3
-
19:00Rayong FCUthai Thani Forest1 - 0Vòng 6
-
18:00Customs Department FCNakhon Pathom FC0 - 0Vòng 6
-
18:30Qizilqum Zarafshon BPaktako 791 - 2
-
18:00FK ChigatoyAral Qoraqalpogiston0 - 0
-
18:001 FK Andijan-2FC Bunyodkor II Chrichik 10 - 1
-
18:00Navbahor Namangan BDo stlik Oltiariq0 - 0
-
20:00Lyon (w)ASJ Soyaux (w)1 - 0Vòng 2
-
17:45Le Havre (w)Guingamp (w)0 - 0Vòng 2
-
21:00BosonohyMutenice0 - 1
-
21:00FC Sparta BrnoSK Lisen B0 - 0
-
15:30Jiskra TrebonFK Jindrichuv Hradec1 - 2
-
15:001 Karlovy Vary BFK Nova Role 12 - 2
-
20:00Uganda Martyrs (w)Rines SS (W)2 - 0
-
20:00Olila High School (w)Lady Doves FC (w)1 - 0
-
20:00Kampala Queens (w)Asubo Gafford (W)2 - 0
-
01:00CSE U20Cruzeiro Arapiraca U200 - 0
-
01:00Criciuma SC (Youth)Joinville SC Youth0 - 1
-
18:30America RN (Youth)CE Forca e Luz U200 - 0
-
21:00Bristol Academy (w)Sunderland (w)0 - 0Vòng 4
-
20:00Charlton (w)Birmingham (w)2 - 0Vòng 4
-
20:00Sheffield United (w)Coventry (w)5 - 0Vòng 4
-
20:00Lewes (w)London City Lionesses (w)0 - 0Vòng 4
-
18:30CrystalPalace (w)Southampton (w)1 - 1Vòng 4
-
18:00Durham Wildcats LFC (w)Blackburn Rovers (w)2 - 0Vòng 4
-
16:301 Tartu KalevTartu JK Maag Tammeka B1 - 1Vòng 29
-
16:30Nomme JK Kalju IIJK Tallinna Kalev II 10 - 0Vòng 29
-
22:59Alania VladikavkazVeles0 - 0Vòng 10
-
22:00Neftekhimik NizhnekamskSKA Khabarovsk0 - 0Vòng 10
-
22:00Rubin KazanVolgar-Gazprom Astrachan 11 - 0Vòng 10
-
21:00KAMAZ Naberezhnye ChelnyFK Makhachkala0 - 1Vòng 10
-
19:001 Rodina MoskvaBaltika Kaliningrad1 - 1Vòng 10
-
19:00Volga UlyanovskShinnik Yaroslavl 11 - 1Vòng 10
-
17:00Yenisey KrasnoyarskAkron Togliatti0 - 0Vòng 10
-
17:001 FC UfaFK Krasnodar 21 - 0Vòng 10
-
01:001 Novo Hamburgo RSCE Lajeadense 20 - 1
-
01:00GaribaldiGramadense0 - 0
-
16:00AC Nagano ParceiroFukushima United FC0 - 0Vòng 25
-
13:30Imabari FCBan Di Tesi Iwaki0 - 0Vòng 25
-
12:00Matsumoto Yamaga FCGainare Tottori2 - 0Vòng 25
-
12:001 Fujieda MYFCSC Sagamihara1 - 0Vòng 25
-
03:00Cuiaba (W)Mixto EC (W) 10 - 2
-
02:00Nova Mutum ECOperario MS0 - 0
-
02:00ASEEVAA Anapolina0 - 0
-
01:30InhumasCerrado EC0 - 0
-
01:30Uniao Paraense FCCameta EC0 - 0
-
01:30Chapadinha FCImperatriz(MA)2 - 0
-
01:30Minas ICESP DF (w)Ceilandia (W)1 - 0
-
01:29Cruzeiro MG (w)America MG (w)0 - 0
-
01:00Gremio Esportivo LaranjeirasJaguares ES0 - 2
-
01:001 CA Carlos RenauxJoinville SC 11 - 0
-
01:00AA Sao MateusSC Brasil Capixaba0 - 0
-
01:00Marcilio Dias SCNacao0 - 0
-
01:00Confianca SEPerilima PB0 - 2
-
20:00Spartax FCDesportiva Guarabira PB0 - 0
-
19:30Pinheirense ECParaense FC 10 - 2
-
18:00Bluebell UnitedMalahide United0 - 1
-
17:00Glenville FCKilbarrack United0 - 2
-
17:00Killester DonnycarneWayside Celtic1 - 0
-
17:00Lucan UnitedSt. Mochtas1 - 1
-
17:001 Ballymun UnitedKilnamanagh AFC1 - 2
-
17:00Bangor CelticHome Farm FC0 - 0
-
00:00Netherland FutsalKosovo Futsal0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng K
-
01:301 Nautico Montevideo (W)Montevideo Wanderers (W)0 - 1
-
01:30Defensor Sporting (w)Liverpool Montevideo (w)2 - 0
-
01:301 Atletico Fenix Montevideo (W)Nacional De Football (w) 10 - 1
-
02:00Marilia AcNoroeste 10 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
-
20:30MasafiAl-Hamriyah0 - 0Vòng 2
-
20:301 Al-ThaidAl-Jazira Al-Hamra0 - 2Vòng 2
-
20:301 Al TaawonMasfut0 - 1Vòng 2
-
20:30Al-RamsDubba Al-Husun1 - 1Vòng 2
-
21:00Madrid CFF III (W)Atletico Madrid C (w)0 - 1
-
18:00Arratia CD (w)Berriozar CF (w)0 - 1
-
17:30CD Algaidas (W)collerense (w)0 - 0
-
17:00Deportivo La Coruna B (W)CD Oceja (w)5 - 0
-
05:00Universidad de PanamaMario Mendez FC0 - 0
-
21:00Neftchi FargonaDinamo Samarqand1 - 1Vòng 19
-
20:00Metallurg BekobodSogdiana Jizak 11 - 1Vòng 19
-
18:30GrIFK U20KuPS U201 - 1
-
20:00Stoke City U21Aston Villa U210 - 2Vòng 6
-
19:001 Middlesbrough U21Norwich City U210 - 1Vòng 6
-
18:00Everton U21Brighton U210 - 0Vòng 7
-
02:001 Vitoria BAFigueirense1 - 0Vòng 5
-
01:00AA CarapebusBuzios0 - 1
-
14:15Warners Bay FC (W)Broadmeadow Magic (W) 12 - 0
-
14:15Newcastle Olympic FC (W)Charlestown Azzuri (W)0 - 1
-
09:30New Zealand U19Papua New Guinea U19 12 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
-
06:00New Caledonia U19Solomon Islands U19 11 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
-
02:30Fiji U19Samoa U192 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
-
01:00UAI Urquiza (w)Ferrol Carril Oeste (w)5 - 0
-
22:59SAT (W)Lanus (w)1 - 1
-
21:00El Porvenir (w)Platense (w) 11 - 0
-
19:00USV HerculesGemert4 - 1
-
19:00Tot Ons Genoegen BerkelVV Dongen 10 - 0
-
19:00JOS WatergraafsmeerSV Oss 201 - 0
-
16:00Tuggeranong UnitedQueanbeyan City3 - 0
-
13:00Anu FCBrindabella Blues FC0 - 1
-
20:00FC Bukovyna chernivtsiPrykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk0 - 0Vòng 4
-
18:00Dinaz VyshgorodFC Karpaty Lviv1 - 0Vòng 4
-
16:00Kremin KremenchukHirnyk-Sport3 - 0Vòng 4
-
06:00Michigan StarsChattanooga0 - 0
-
20:00Gartcairn FC (W)Boroughmuir Thistle FC (w)0 - 1
-
03:001 Cibao FCMoca FC0 - 0
-
17:00Chao Pak KeiChing Fung1 - 0
-
22:00Motherwell (w)Glasgow Girls (w)2 - 0Vòng 6
-
21:00Celtic (w)Hamilton FC (w)4 - 0Vòng 6
-
19:00Spartans (w)Aberdeen (w)0 - 0Vòng 6
-
15:30OSK BesenovaCadca2 - 2
-
15:00Dinamo Zagreb U19Zagreb locomotive U191 - 1
-
16:00Monaro Panthers U23Belconnen United U230 - 1
-
90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [7-6]
-
13:001 OConnor Knights U23Canberra Croatia FC U232 - 1
-
20:00Nottingham Forest (w)Wolverhampton Wanderers WFC (w)0 - 2Vòng 5
-
20:00Loughborough Lightning (W)Brighouse Town (w)0 - 1Vòng 5
-
20:00Liverpool Feds (w)Stoke City (w)1 - 1Vòng 5
-
20:00Huddersfield (w)West Bromwich WFC (w)2 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00Derby County (w)Fylde LFC (w)0 - 1Vòng 5
-
20:00Boldmere St.Michaels (W)Burnley (w)0 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00IK Uppsala (w)Vaxjo (w)0 - 1Vòng 20
-
19:00Sundsvalls DFF (w)IFK Norrkoping DFK (w)0 - 1Vòng 20
-
09:00Urayasu SCTochigi City2 - 1
-
01:00GE BageMonsoon FC0 - 0
-
14:00Sagolband UnitedManipur Police SC0 - 0
-
20:00CA Independiente ReservesUnion Santa Fe Reserves0 - 0
-
20:00Godoy Cruz ReservesBarracas Central Reserves1 - 0
-
20:00Gimnasia LP ReservesCentral Cordoba SdE Reserves0 - 0
-
20:00Racing Club ReservesPlatense Reserves0 - 2
-
21:00Sporting CP (w)Valadares Gaia FC (w)4 - 0
-
21:00Vilaverdense (w)SCU Torreense (w)3 - 1
-
21:00Braga (w)CA Ouriense (w)4 - 0
-
19:001 Maritimo (w)Famalicao (w)0 - 2
-
21:00Vitosha BistritsaLitex Lovech1 - 0Vòng 10
-
18:00PFK MontanaFC Dunav Ruse0 - 1Vòng 10
-
15:001 Ripensia TimisoaraFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc0 - 0Vòng 7
-
15:00FC Otelul GalatiFC Brasov1 - 0Vòng 7
-
15:00Gloria BuzauDinamo Bucuresti1 - 1Vòng 7
-
15:00FC Unirea 2004 SloboziaCSM Politehnica Iasi0 - 0Vòng 7
-
17:15Uttarakhand FCVatika FC0 - 1
-
22:30Rampla Juniors FCCentral Espanol2 - 0
Cập nhật: