Kết quả bóng đá hôm nay ngày 18/9/2022, kqbd hn, tỷ số bóng đá
-
23:30Tottenham HotspurLeicester City2 - 2Vòng 8
-
21:00Newcastle UnitedBournemouth AFC0 - 0Vòng 8
-
18:301 WolvesManchester City0 - 2Vòng 8
-
02:00Athletic BilbaoRayo Vallecano3 - 1Vòng 6
-
23:30ValenciaCelta Vigo 11 - 0Vòng 6
-
21:15BarcelonaElche 12 - 0Vòng 6
-
19:00MallorcaAlmeria1 - 0Vòng 6
-
-
23:30MonchengladbachRB Leipzig2 - 0Vòng 7
-
20:30AugsburgBayern Munich0 - 0Vòng 7
-
20:30VfB StuttgartEintracht Frankfurt0 - 1Vòng 7
-
20:30Bayer LeverkusenWerder Bremen0 - 0Vòng 7
-
20:30Borussia DortmundSchalke 040 - 0Vòng 7
-
01:45TorinoSassuolo0 - 0Vòng 7
-
22:59SpeziaSampdoria1 - 1Vòng 7
-
20:00BolognaEmpoli0 - 0Vòng 7
-
-
02:00LilleToulouse1 - 0Vòng 8
-
22:00MontpellierStrasbourg1 - 0Vòng 8
-
12:00Yokohama MarinosConsadole Sapporo0 - 0Vòng 30
-
17:00Avispa FukuokaShimizu S-Pulse2 - 1Vòng 30
-
17:00Shonan BellmareUrawa Red Diamonds0 - 0Vòng 30
-
17:00Nagoya GrampusHiroshima Sanfrecce0 - 0Vòng 30
-
17:00Kashiwa ReysolKawasaki Frontale0 - 1Vòng 30
-
16:001 Jubilo IwataCerezo Osaka0 - 1Vòng 30
-
-
09:301 LA GalaxyColorado Rapids3 - 0Vòng 9
-
09:30San Jose EarthquakesFC Dallas 11 - 1Vòng 9
-
09:00Vancouver WhitecapsSeattle Sounders2 - 0Vòng 9
-
08:30Real Salt LakeFC Cincinnati1 - 1Vòng 9
-
08:00Austin FCNashville0 - 0Vòng 9
-
07:30FC Kansas CityMinnesota United FC3 - 0Vòng 9
-
07:00Chicago FireCharlotte FC2 - 0Vòng 9
-
06:35Orlando CityToronto FC2 - 0Vòng 9
-
06:35New England RevolutionMontreal Impact0 - 0Vòng 9
-
02:50Atlanta UnitedPhiladelphia Union0 - 0Vòng 9
-
00:00New York City FCNew York Red Bulls2 - 0Vòng 9
-
-
19:00Muang Thong UnitedChonburi Shark FC0 - 2Vòng 6
-
18:30BEC Tero SasanaBuriram United1 - 4Vòng 6
-
18:00Nakhon RatchasimaLamphun Warrior1 - 1Vòng 6
-
21:00Hereford UnitedBromsgrove Sporting FC0 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Whitby TownMarske United0 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Brackley TownWorksop Town0 - 1Qual.2
-
21:00AFC FyldeFarsley Celtic1 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00ScarboroughDunston UTS2 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00AlvechurchHarborough Town2 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Stocksbridge Park SteelsMarine0 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00LeamingtonNuneaton Borough0 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00ShildonSouth Shields0 - 2Qual.2
-
21:00Long Eaton UtdGainsborough Trinity1 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00LiversedgeChorley FC0 - 1Qual.2
-
21:00AFC Telford UnitedChasetown1 - 2Qual.2
-
21:00Gosport BoroughPaulton Rovers0 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00BarwellKettering Town1 - 1Qual.2
-
21:001 Hungerford TownGloucester City1 - 1Qual.2
-
21:00BinfieldTonbridge Angels0 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Grays AthleticShefford Town Campton0 - 1Qual.2
-
21:00Weston Super MareShepton Mallet1 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00CoalvilleMacclesfield Town0 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Bishop·s CleeveHelston Athletic1 - 1Qual.2
-
21:00FolkestoneChichester City2 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Bognor Regis TownHampton Richmond Borough0 - 1Qual.2
-
21:00Basford UtdRugby Town1 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Winchester CityWeymouth1 - 3Qual.2
-
21:00Metropolitan PoliceBurgess Hill Town 11 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Lichfield CityBoston United0 - 2Qual.2
-
21:00Prescot CablesBamber Bridge1 - 1Qual.2
-
21:00FC United of ManchesterCurzon Ashton FC0 - 2Qual.2
-
21:00DarlingtonSouthport FC1 - 2Qual.2
-
21:00Blyth SpartansGuiseley1 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Berkhamsted TownConcord Rangers1 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Enfield 1893Billericay Town0 - 1Qual.2
-
21:00Canvey IslandSt Ives Town0 - 3Qual.2
-
21:00Eastbourne BoroughUxbridge1 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Waltham AbbeyBrightlingsea Regent0 - 1Qual.2
-
21:00Maldon TiptreeHornchurch0 - 2Qual.2
-
21:00Yate TownTiverton Town1 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Cray Valley Paper MillsHanwell Town1 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Kings LynnBedford Town0 - 1Qual.2
-
21:00St Albans CitySudbury0 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Hyde F.C.Warrington Town AFC0 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Bath CityHartley Wintney2 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Ebbsfleet UnitedDover Athletic1 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Needham MarketSheringham1 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00East Thurrock UnitedBiggleswade Town0 - 2Qual.2
-
21:00lewesThree Bridges0 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00ClitheroeSpennymoor Town0 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Merthyr TownCirencester1 - 1Qual.2
-
21:00WestfieldsCarshalton Athletic FC0 - 1Qual.2
-
21:00HendonWingate Finchley3 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Kidderminster HarriersTamworth0 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Welling UnitedFisher Athletic0 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00AshingtonBradford Park Avenue1 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Taunton TownLaverstock Ford1 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Hemel Hempstead TownRoyston Town1 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Anstey NomadsIlkeston Town1 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Chippenham TownSholing FC1 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00DartfordBeckenham Town0 - 1Qual.2
-
21:00Chester FCPontefract Collieries0 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Havant WaterloovilleAFC Totton1 - 0Qual.2
-
21:001 Dulwich HamletMargate1 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Heybridge SwiftsBraintree Town1 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Newcastle Town FCCongleton Town0 - 1Qual.2
-
21:00North LeighPlymouth Parkway2 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Potters Bar TownRomford1 - 1Qual.2
-
21:00Lancaster CityBury AFC0 - 1Qual.2
-
21:00Phoenix SportsSevenoaks Town0 - 1Qual.2
-
21:00Farnborough TownHayes Yeading United1 - 1Qual.2
-
21:00CheshuntSt Neots Town1 - 1Qual.2
-
21:00Buxton FCAlfreton Town1 - 1Qual.2
-
21:00Swindon SupermarineDorchester Town1 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Hanley TownAtherstone Town4 - 1Qual.2
-
21:00Salisbury FCOxford City0 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Slough TownWorthing0 - 0Qual.2
-
21:00Chelmsford CityKings Langley5 - 1Qual.2
-
21:00Redditch UnitedPeterborough Sports0 - 2Qual.2
-
18:45Walton HershamChatham Town0 - 0Qual.2
-
-
08:00Club AmericaChivas Guadalajara 11 - 0Vòng 15
-
07:05MonterreyAtlas0 - 0Vòng 15
-
11:30U20 Hàn QuốcMalaysia U20 21 - 0Vòng sơ loại / Bảng E
-
01:45MiddlesbroughRotherham United0 - 0Vòng 11
-
21:00Birmingham CityCoventry City 10 - 0Vòng 11
-
21:00Wigan AthleticReading0 - 0Vòng 11
-
21:00Huddersfield TownCardiff City1 - 0Vòng 11
-
21:00Queens Park Rangers (QPR)Stoke City0 - 0Vòng 11
-
21:00MillwallBlackpool1 - 1Vòng 11
-
21:00BurnleyBristol City1 - 1Vòng 11
-
21:00Preston North EndSheffield United0 - 1Vòng 11
-
21:00Luton TownBlackburn Rovers0 - 0Vòng 11
-
21:00Norwich CityWest Brom0 - 1Vòng 11
-
21:00WatfordSunderland A.F.C1 - 1Vòng 11
-
18:30Swansea CityHull City0 - 0Vòng 11
-
-
02:30Boavista FCSporting CP1 - 0Vòng 7
-
00:001 EstorilFC Porto1 - 0Vòng 7
-
21:30Santa ClaraPacos de Ferreira1 - 0Vòng 7
-
21:30Gil VicenteRio Ave 10 - 1Vòng 7
-
02:001 Fortuna SittardExcelsior SBV0 - 0Vòng 7
-
01:00RKC WaalwijkSC Cambuur 21 - 1Vòng 7
-
23:45Vitesse ArnhemVolendam0 - 1Vòng 7
-
21:30Sparta RotterdamGroningen0 - 0Vòng 7
-
-
06:10Union MagdalenaJaguares de Cordoba 11 - 0Vòng 12
-
04:05Deportes TolimaDeportiva Once Caldas0 - 0Vòng 12
-
02:001 Envigado FCCortulua2 - 1Vòng 12
-
22:30IFK VarnamoVarbergs BoIS FC0 - 0Vòng 23
-
20:00IFK Norrkoping FKKalmar1 - 0Vòng 23
-
20:00HackenHammarby0 - 1Vòng 23
-
21:00Glasgow RangersDundee United1 - 0Vòng 8
-
21:00HibernianAberdeen 11 - 1Vòng 8
-
21:00LivingstonKilmarnock1 - 0Vòng 8
-
21:00Saint JohnstoneRoss County0 - 0Vòng 8
-
-
00:00IstanbulsporBesiktas JK1 - 2Vòng 7
-
00:002 AntalyasporAdana Demirspor 10 - 1Vòng 7
-
21:00UmraniyesporKasimpasa0 - 1Vòng 7
-
01:45CharleroiWesterlo1 - 2Vòng 9
-
23:151 Zulte-WaregemSint-Truidense0 - 1Vòng 9
-
23:15Cercle BruggeOostende2 - 0Vòng 9
-
21:001 MechelenOud Heverlee0 - 0Vòng 9
-
20:30Persija JakartaMadura United0 - 0Vòng 10
-
16:00Persik KediriArema FC0 - 0Vòng 10
-
00:05Hajduk SplitIstra 1961 Pula0 - 0Vòng 10
-
21:551 HNK GoricaZNK Osijek0 - 1Vòng 10
-
20:00Aigle NoirRomania Inter Star1 - 0Vòng 6
-
20:00Olympique StarBS Dynamic0 - 0Vòng 6
-
22:45ErzeniKF Laci0 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00KS BylisEgnatia0 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00FK Spartaks JurmalaFK Valmiera1 - 3Vòng 29
-
18:00Metta/LU RigaTukums-20001 - 1Vòng 29
-
22:00Accra LionsKarela United FC2 - 0Vòng 2
-
22:00Ghana Dream FCKotoku Royals FC0 - 0Vòng 2
-
08:00Antigua GFCGuastatoya 10 - 0Vòng 11
-
04:301 Coban ImperialSanta Lucia Cotzumalguapa2 - 1Vòng 11
-
04:00CSD MunicipalDeportivo Xinabajul1 - 0Vòng 11
-
22:59Olympiakos Nicosia FCAPOEL Nicosia 10 - 2Vòng 4
-
22:59Sally TasRoyal FC0 - 0
-
22:59ASEC KoudougouASF Bobo Dioulasso0 - 0
-
22:59Majestic FCAS Police Ouagadougou0 - 0
-
15:00United City FCKaya FC0 - 0
-
08:00CD VictoriaOlancho FC1 - 1Vòng 10
-
19:00WIT Georgia TbilisiFC Metalurgi Rustavi0 - 0Vòng 27
-
19:00FC Merani TbilisiGareji Sagarejo0 - 0Vòng 31
-
22:001 FK Gilan GabalaStandard Sumgayit1 - 0Vòng 7
-
20:00Shabab Al GhaziehAl Bourj0 - 1Vòng 3
-
20:00Al-AhedShabab Sahel0 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:00Academy PandevFK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov0 - 1Vòng 8
-
20:001 Rabotnicki SkopjePobeda Prilep1 - 0Vòng 8
-
20:00Vlazrimi StrugaFK Tikves Kavadarci1 - 0Vòng 8
-
20:00FK Shkendija 79FK Shkupi0 - 0Vòng 8
-
20:00FC Sfintul GheorgheCS Petrocub0 - 1Vòng 8
-
08:30Santa TeclaCD FAS0 - 0Vòng 1
-
07:30CD ChalatenangoLuis Angel Firpo0 - 1Vòng 1
-
04:15Jocoro FCCD Dragon1 - 0Vòng 1
-
00:00Sparta PrahaBanik Ostrava1 - 0Vòng 9
-
21:00Slovan LiberecMlada Boleslav1 - 0Vòng 9
-
21:00Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceSigma Olomouc0 - 2Vòng 9
-
21:00BrnoTeplice2 - 2Vòng 9
-
08:30Alianza FC (PAN)CA Independente0 - 0Vòng 10
-
06:15Atletico ChiriquiSporting San Miguelito0 - 0Vòng 10
-
04:00Costa Del EsteHerrera FC2 - 0Vòng 10
-
20:00Prison Leopards FCZanaco 11 - 0
-
20:00NkwaziKabwe Warriors0 - 1
-
20:00MUZA FCNchanga Rangers0 - 0
-
20:00Power DynamosNAPSA Stars 11 - 0
-
00:30Maccabi Tel AvivBeitar Jerusalem2 - 0Vòng 5
-
00:00Hapoel HaifaMaccabi Netanya0 - 0Vòng 5
-
23:30Maccabi Bnei RainaAshdod MS0 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:00Sectzya Nes ZionaHapoel Tel Aviv2 - 3Vòng 5
-
19:00Lernayin ArtsakhFC Avan Academy0 - 0Vòng 8
-
18:00BKMAArarat Yerevan0 - 1Vòng 8
-
23:151 Newtown AFCPen-y-Bont FC0 - 2Vòng 7
-
20:30Flint TownBala Town F.C.0 - 0Vòng 7
-
20:30PontypriddAirbus UK Broughton0 - 0Vòng 7
-
20:30CaernarfonHaverfordwest County1 - 0Vòng 7
-
20:30UWIC Inter CardiffThe New Saints0 - 3Vòng 7
-
23:30Tartu JK Maag TammekaJK Tallinna Kalev0 - 2Vòng 29
-
21:00Trans NarvaFC Flora Tallinn0 - 1Vòng 29
-
22:59SiauliaiFK Panevezys0 - 0Vòng 30
-
19:00Dziugas TelsiaiHegelmann Litauen0 - 1Vòng 30
-
03:30MCO Mouloudia OujdaUnion Touarga Sport Rabat0 - 0Vòng 3
-
01:15IRT Itihad de TangerHassania Agadir0 - 1Vòng 3
-
22:59Maghreb FezClub Salmi0 - 0Vòng 3
-
21:00Stjarnan GardabaerHafnarfjordur2 - 1Vòng 22
-
21:00BreidablikIBV Vestmannaeyjar0 - 0Vòng 22
-
21:00Fram ReykjavikKeflavik3 - 4Vòng 22
-
21:00AkranesLeiknir Reykjavik1 - 0Vòng 22
-
21:00Vikingur ReykjavikKR Reykjavik1 - 0Vòng 22
-
21:001 Valur ReykjavikKA Akureyri0 - 0Vòng 22
-
08:00AD San CarlosSantos De Guapiles1 - 0Vòng 12
-
07:00Cartagines Deportiva SAGuadalupe FC0 - 0Vòng 12
-
04:00PuntarenasAlajuelense0 - 0Vòng 12
-
04:00AD GuanacastecaPerez Zeledon0 - 2Vòng 12
-
00:00AD GreciaSporting San Jose2 - 0Vòng 12
-
20:00MalishevaKF Drita Gjilan1 - 1Vòng 8
-
20:00GjilaniKF Llapi0 - 0Vòng 8
-
21:00FK Tuzla CityBorac Banja Luka0 - 0Vòng 11
-
22:591 Dynamo MoscowZenit St. Petersburg0 - 1Vòng 10
-
20:30Rostov FKKrylya Sovetov1 - 1Vòng 10
-
18:00Torpedo moskvaCSKA Moscow1 - 0Vòng 10
-
16:00Ural Sverdlovsk OblastTerek Grozny0 - 1Vòng 10
-
22:59Sport PodbrezovaTrencin2 - 0Vòng 11
-
22:59Zlate MoravceMichalovce 10 - 1Vòng 11
-
21:00MSK ZilinaTatran LM3 - 1Vòng 11
-
22:00Wolfsberger ACTSV Hartberg1 - 1Vòng 9
-
22:00LASK LinzWSG Swarovski Tirol1 - 3Vòng 9
-
22:00Rheindorf AltachSK Austria Klagenfurt1 - 1Vòng 9
-
21:00Glenavon LurganCliftonville0 - 0Vòng 7
-
21:00Ballymena UnitedCarrick Rangers0 - 0Vòng 7
-
21:00Glentoran FCColeraine0 - 0Vòng 7
-
21:00PortadownLarne FC0 - 1Vòng 7
-
01:15NK Mura 05NK Olimpija Ljubljana2 - 1Vòng 10
-
20:001 Tabor SezanaFC Koper 10 - 1Vòng 10
-
01:30Rapid BucurestiCS Mioveni 11 - 1Vòng 11
-
22:59Sepsi OSK Sfantul GheorgheFC Botosani 12 - 0Vòng 11
-
20:45UTA AradHermannstadt1 - 1Vòng 11
-
05:00Botafogo RJCoritiba PR0 - 0Vòng 27
-
02:30Avai FC SCAtletico Mineiro0 - 0Vòng 27
-
22:00Aarhus AGFAalborg0 - 0Vòng 10
-
06:30Newells Old BoysSarmiento Junin0 - 0Vòng 20
-
01:30Barracas CentralGodoy Cruz Antonio Tomba1 - 0Vòng 20
-
22:59Dinamo BrestSlavia Mozyr0 - 2Vòng 22
-
20:50FK Isloch MinskArsenal Dzyarzhynsk1 - 0Vòng 22
-
18:30Slutsksakhar SlutskFC Belshina Babruisk0 - 0Vòng 22
-
06:30BloomingIndependiente Petrolero 11 - 0Vòng 18
-
04:15Universitario de SucreClub Guabira0 - 0Vòng 18
-
02:00Always ReadyAurora0 - 0Vòng 18
-
01:00Cracovia KrakowPogon Szczecin0 - 0Vòng 10
-
22:30Rakow CzestochowaRadomiak Radom1 - 0Vòng 10
-
20:00Lechia GdanskJagiellonia Bialystok0 - 1Vòng 10
-
17:30Stal MielecWidzew lodz0 - 0Vòng 10
-
22:59Odd GrenlandHam-Kam0 - 0Vòng 23
-
19:00Samgurali TskhDila Gori0 - 2Vòng 27
-
01:30PanathinaikosPas Giannina1 - 0Vòng 5
-
00:00Panaitolikos AgrinioAEK Athens0 - 0Vòng 5
-
00:00Atromitos AthensLamia0 - 0Vòng 5
-
21:15GenoaModena1 - 0Vòng 6
-
19:00VeneziaPisa 11 - 1Vòng 6
-
19:00RegginaCittadella1 - 0Vòng 6
-
19:00FrosinonePalermo1 - 0Vòng 6
-
19:00ComoSpal2 - 1Vòng 6
-
19:00SudTirolCosenza Calcio 19141 - 0Vòng 6
-
19:00CagliariBari 10 - 0Vòng 6
-
19:00AscoliParma0 - 2Vòng 6
-
02:00ZaragozaSporting Gijon0 - 0Vòng 6
-
23:30Granada CFMirandes 11 - 0Vòng 6
-
23:30Andorra CFEibar1 - 0Vòng 6
-
21:15Real OviedoIbiza Eivissa 10 - 0Vòng 6
-
19:00Villarreal BCD Lugo 11 - 0Vòng 6
-
21:30Porto BSCU Torreense 11 - 0Vòng 7
-
20:00PenafielMoreirense0 - 1Vòng 7
-
17:001 ViseuCD Mafra1 - 0Vòng 7
-
00:00Le HavreAnnecy 10 - 0Vòng 9
-
00:00AmiensChamois Niortais 10 - 0Vòng 9
-
00:001 GrenobleCaen0 - 0Vòng 9
-
00:00BastiaMetz1 - 0Vòng 9
-
00:001 QuevillyStade Lavallois MFC1 - 2Vòng 9
-
00:00Paris FCRodez Aveyron1 - 0Vòng 9
-
00:00Pau FCValenciennes 10 - 0Vòng 9
-
00:00SochauxNimes2 - 1Vòng 9
-
20:00GuingampSaint Etienne1 - 0Vòng 9
-
20:00BordeauxDijon1 - 0Vòng 9
-
01:30Hamburger SVFortuna Dusseldorf1 - 0Vòng 9
-
18:00Hansa RostockMagdeburg2 - 0Vòng 9
-
18:00DarmstadtNurnberg2 - 0Vòng 9
-
18:00Arminia BielefeldHolstein Kiel2 - 0Vòng 9
-
12:00Blaublitz AkitaThespa Kusatsu0 - 1Vòng 37
-
11:001 Vegalta SendaiTokushima Vortis0 - 0Vòng 37
-
17:00Fagiano OkayamaV-Varen Nagasaki 11 - 0Vòng 37
-
21:30Den BoschFC Oss2 - 1Vòng 7
-
07:00Universitario De DeportesAtletico Grau1 - 0Vòng 12
-
03:30CiencianoFBC Melgar0 - 1Vòng 12
-
01:15Univ.Cesar VallejoSport Huancayo1 - 0Vòng 12
-
23:45Slavia SofiaBeroe Stara Zagora1 - 0Vòng 11
-
21:30Lokomotiv PlovdivCherno More Varna1 - 0Vòng 11
-
19:15Pirin BlagoevgradLokomotiv Sofia0 - 1Vòng 11
-
03:45America de Cali (w)Atletico Mineiro (w)1 - 1
-
02:10Villa TeresaMar de Fondo0 - 1
-
02:00Estudiantes de ResistenciaC.U.N.E.0 - 1
-
01:30Alianza Lima ReservesAyacucho FC Reserves1 - 0
-
01:00Pocos de Caldas FCEC Villa Real0 - 0
-
01:00Boston City FC BrasilJuventus Minasnovense2 - 1
-
21:30Niki VolouAEL Larisa0 - 2
-
21:30MakedonikosPAOK Saloniki B0 - 0
-
21:30AE KifisiasProodeftiki FC0 - 1
-
01:00Resovia RzeszowPuszcza Niepolomice1 - 0Vòng 11
-
01:00LKS NiecieczaGornik Leczna0 - 2Vòng 11
-
22:30GKS KatowiceGKS Tychy1 - 1Vòng 11
-
22:00Khimki (R)Balashikha1 - 0Vòng 12
-
18:001 Arsenal Tula IIKvant Obninsk 12 - 0Vòng 11
-
16:30Chungnam AsanFC Anyang0 - 0Vòng 40
-
16:301 Ansan Greeners FCSeoul E-Land FC0 - 1Vòng 40
-
14:001 Gyeongnam FCBucheon FC 19950 - 1Vòng 40
-
14:00Gimpo FCBusan I Park0 - 0Vòng 40
-
21:00Carlisle UnitedAFC Wimbledon1 - 0Vòng 10
-
21:00Northampton TownRochdale1 - 0Vòng 10
-
21:00Sutton UnitedHartlepool United0 - 0Vòng 10
-
21:00GillinghamMansfield Town0 - 2Vòng 10
-
21:00Salford CityTranmere Rovers0 - 1Vòng 10
-
21:00Leyton OrientWalsall0 - 0Vòng 10
-
21:00Newport CountyBarrow0 - 1Vòng 10
-
21:00Colchester UnitedGrimsby Town0 - 0Vòng 10
-
21:00Stockport CountyHarrogate Town0 - 0Vòng 10
-
21:00Crewe AlexandraCrawley Town0 - 0Vòng 10
-
21:001 Bradford CityStevenage Borough1 - 0Vòng 10
-
21:00Doncaster RoversSwindon Town0 - 0Vòng 10
-
19:00Dynamo DresdenIngolstadt 11 - 1Vòng 9
-
19:00SV MeppenViktoria koln1 - 0Vòng 9
-
19:00SV Waldhof MannheimSV Wehen Wiesbaden0 - 0Vòng 9
-
19:00Hallescher FCSV Elversberg1 - 1Vòng 9
-
19:00ZwickauBorussia Dortmund (Youth)1 - 0Vòng 9
-
19:00OldenburgSpVgg Bayreuth1 - 0Vòng 9
-
08:15Tigres ZipaquiraBoca Juniors De Cali3 - 1Vòng 13
-
06:00Liga Dep. Universitaria QuitoIndependiente Jose Teran1 - 2Vòng 11
-
03:30Delfin SC9 de Octubre 11 - 0Vòng 11
-
01:00MacaraGualaceo SC 10 - 1Vòng 11
-
21:00Raith RoversAyr United2 - 0Vòng 8
-
21:00Hamilton AcademicalQueen's Park0 - 1Vòng 8
-
21:00Partick ThistleCove Rangers1 - 0Vòng 8
-
21:001 Greenock MortonArbroath0 - 2Vòng 8
-
21:001 DundeeInverness1 - 2Vòng 8
-
22:59EyupsporBandirmaspor0 - 0Vòng 6
-
22:59AdanasporCaykur Rizespor1 - 0Vòng 6
-
20:00DenizlisporGenclerbirligi2 - 1Vòng 6
-
17:30KeciorengucuErzurum BB2 - 1Vòng 6
-
21:00Oskarshamns AIKQviding FIF2 - 0Vòng 23
-
21:00AtvidabergsIFK Malmo FK0 - 1Vòng 23
-
21:00Hammarby TFFSandvikens IF1 - 2Vòng 23
-
21:00IF Karlstad FotbollIF Sylvia0 - 0Vòng 23
-
21:00Lunds BKIK Oddevold0 - 0Vòng 23
-
18:00Tvaakers IFGAIS0 - 0Vòng 23
-
18:00Vasalunds IFBK Forward1 - 0Vòng 23
-
18:00Angelholms FFTorns IF1 - 3Vòng 23
-
18:00Orebro Syrianska IFSollentuna United0 - 0Vòng 23
-
18:00Lindome GIFBK Olympic0 - 2Vòng 23
-
18:00Motala AIF FKFC Stockholm Internazionale1 - 1Vòng 23
-
22:59MagniVolsungur husavik0 - 0Vòng 22
-
21:00Reynir SandgerdiFjardabyggd Leiknir0 - 0Vòng 22
-
21:00Vikingur OlafsvikHaukar Hafnarfjordur1 - 0Vòng 22
-
21:00IR ReykjavikUMF Njardvik0 - 0Vòng 22
-
21:00Throttur ReykjavikKFR Aegir1 - 0Vòng 22
-
20:00HotturHuginnKF Fjallabyggdar1 - 1Vòng 22
-
22:59Gornik PolkowiceHutnik Krakow1 - 0Vòng 11
-
21:00Olimpia ElblagSiarka Tarnobrzeg1 - 1Vòng 11
-
21:00Pogon SiedlceZnicz Pruszkow2 - 3Vòng 11
-
20:00Garbarnia KrakowRadunia Stezyca2 - 0Vòng 11
-
21:00FK Trajal KrusevacSevojno Uzice2 - 0Vòng 9
-
21:00FK LoznicaFK Vrsac0 - 0Vòng 9
-
21:00Jedinstvo UBFK Graficar Beograd1 - 1Vòng 9
-
21:00ND BeltinciMNK FC Ljubljana 11 - 1Vòng 8
-
21:00Jadran DekaniKrsko Posavlje1 - 0Vòng 8
-
19:15FC Altyn AsyrSagadam FK0 - 0Vòng 10
-
19:15NebitchiKopetdag Asgabat0 - 0Vòng 10
-
19:00Energetik MaryFC Ahal0 - 0Vòng 10
-
19:00HTTU AsgabatFC MERW0 - 0Vòng 10
-
05:00Wanderers FCRentistas 11 - 0Vòng 9
-
02:00CA River PlateNacional Montevideo0 - 0Vòng 9
-
20:00Plaza ColoniaDeportivo Maldonado 10 - 0Vòng 9
-
22:59Karlovy Vary DvoryDukla Praha B0 - 0Vòng 7
-
21:30Most MusUsti nad Labem1 - 0Vòng 7
-
21:30Slovan VelvaryMlada Boleslav B0 - 0Vòng 7
-
20:30FrydlantHlucin1 - 2Vòng 7
-
20:30VitkoviceVelke Mezirici2 - 3Vòng 7
-
20:30Uhersky BrodFrydek-Mistek2 - 0Vòng 7
-
20:30BlanskoHranice KUNZ1 - 0Vòng 7
-
20:30Hodonin SardiceZlin B1 - 0Vòng 7
-
19:30Preddie JFK Banik Sokolov 10 - 1Vòng 7
-
15:30Ceske Budejovice BLoko Vltavin0 - 1Vòng 7
-
15:30FK Kraluv DvurFC Pisek0 - 1Vòng 7
-
15:30FK PrepereFK Kolin1 - 1Vòng 7
-
15:15FK Zbuzany 1953Admira Praha0 - 0Vòng 7
-
15:15SK Motorlet PrahaSokol Hostoun1 - 1Vòng 7
-
15:15BenesovSK Zapy0 - 1Vòng 7
-
21:00Lushnja KSBeselidhja Lezhe2 - 2
-
20:001 Turbina CerrikFlamurtari0 - 1
-
20:00Terbuni PukeTomori berat0 - 0
-
20:00KS Korabi PeshkopiLuzi 20082 - 0
-
21:00SkjoldValle Brooklyn0 - 0
-
19:00Aarhus Fremad 2Norresundby0 - 0
-
18:30KjellerupAaB 20 - 0
-
18:30KFUM RoskildeKarlslunde IF0 - 0
-
18:00Slagelse BIKFUM Kobenhavn2 - 1
-
18:00Gorslev IFHerstedoster0 - 0
-
18:00Odder IGFViby IF1 - 1
-
18:00Vejgaard BVinder Vatanspor-VRI1 - 1
-
18:00ASA AarhusFC Djursland1 - 0
-
18:00BK AvartaAllerod0 - 0
-
22:59Namungo FCCoastal Union1 - 0Vòng 4
-
14:00Yeoju SejongJinju Citizen1 - 0Vòng 29
-
14:00Daegu FC IIYangpyeong0 - 1Vòng 29
-
14:00Pyeongchang FCJeonbuk Hyundai Motors II)1 - 0Vòng 29
-
12:00Gangwon IIJungnang Chorus Mustang FC2 - 0Vòng 29
-
16:00Queensland Lions(w)Souths United SC (w)2 - 0
-
15:00Peninsula Power (w)Virginia United SC (w)0 - 0
-
90phút [0-0], 120phút [1-0]
-
03:00FC EdmontonCavalry FC0 - 0Vòng 9
-
00:00Saldus SS/LeevonGrobina0 - 1Vòng 19
-
20:00JDFS AlbertsRezekne/BJSS0 - 0Vòng 19
-
21:30HNK Vukovar 91NK Croatia Zmijavci0 - 0Vòng 6
-
21:30NK SolinHrvatski dragovoljac2 - 1Vòng 6
-
21:30NK Orijent RijekaNK Dugopolje1 - 0Vòng 6
-
09:00San Diego loyaltyPhoenix Rising FC 10 - 0Vòng 9
-
09:00Oakland RootsNew York Red Bulls B0 - 0Vòng 9
-
09:00Monterey Bay FCIndy Eleven2 - 0Vòng 9
-
07:30San AntonioNew Mexico United0 - 0Vòng 9
-
07:30Rio Grande ValleyColorado Springs Switchbacks FC1 - 0Vòng 9
-
06:30Detroit CityTampa Bay Rowdies0 - 0Vòng 9
-
06:301 Louisville City FCLoudoun United3 - 1Vòng 9
-
06:00Miami FCAtlanta United FC II1 - 0Vòng 9
-
06:00Hartford AthleticLas Vegas Lights2 - 0Vòng 9
-
21:00Haringey BoroughHorsham0 - 0Vòng 8
-
22:00Medkila (w)Fortuna Alesund (w)0 - 2
-
20:00Dai Lin JissbonKelkit Belediye Hurriyet 10 - 1Vòng 3
-
20:00KusadasisporBulvarspor1 - 1Vòng 3
-
20:00Akhisar Bld.GengErbaaspor S1 - 1Vòng 3
-
20:00Tepecik BldEfeler 090 - 1Vòng 3
-
19:30Yeni Altindag BSKaraman Belediyesi Spor0 - 0Vòng 3
-
19:30Kepez BelediyesporOsmaniyespor0 - 1Vòng 3
-
20:301 Slavoj TrebisovFK Kosice1 - 1Vòng 10
-
20:30MFK Dubnica nad VahomKFC Komarno0 - 2Vòng 10
-
15:30Slovan Bratislava BTatran Presov0 - 2Vòng 10
-
22:59CF Os BelenensesAmora FC2 - 0Vòng 4
-
21:00Vitoria SetubalFC Caldas1 - 0Vòng 4
-
21:00Mokala PanchenersOliveira Hospital0 - 1Vòng 4
-
21:00VilaverdenseAnadia 10 - 0Vòng 4
-
21:001 MontalegreVitoria Guimaraes B 10 - 2Vòng 4
-
21:00CF Canelas 2010Fafe 10 - 0Vòng 4
-
17:00VarzimFC Felgueiras 11 - 0Vòng 4
-
20:00Botafogo RJ(w)Duque de Caxias (w)4 - 0
-
23:20Aldershot TownHalifax Town2 - 1Vòng 10
-
21:00Scunthorpe UnitedYork City0 - 1Vòng 10
-
21:00Oldham AthleticEastleigh1 - 2Vòng 10
-
21:00Maidenhead UnitedWoking0 - 0Vòng 10
-
21:00GatesheadBoreham Wood1 - 0Vòng 10
-
21:00DorkingNotts County1 - 0Vòng 10
-
21:00Dagenham RedbridgeAltrincham2 - 0Vòng 10
-
21:00Yeovil TownChesterfield1 - 1Vòng 10
-
21:00BromleyMaidstone United2 - 0Vòng 10
-
21:00Wealdstone FCTorquay United0 - 1Vòng 10
-
21:00Southend UnitedWrexham0 - 0Vòng 10
-
21:00Solihull MoorsBarnet1 - 1Vòng 10
-
19:00SalgueirosGondomar0 - 0
-
06:00Xinabajul (W)UNIFUT-Rosal (w) 10 - 1
-
22:59USM OujdaOlympique Dcheira0 - 0Vòng 2
-
22:59Chabab Ben GuerirIttifaq Marrakech2 - 0Vòng 2
-
22:59RCOZ Oued ZemStade Marocain du Rabat1 - 1Vòng 2
-
18:00Manchester United (w)Reading (w)4 - 0Vòng 2
-
00:00Stade BordelaisFC Bergerac0 - 1Vòng 5
-
23:30Lorient BGOAL FC0 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:59Metz BHaguenau0 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:59HyeresOlympique Ales0 - 1Vòng 5
-
22:59FC Nantes BYzeure AS 10 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:59St. Maur LusiBesancon1 - 1Vòng 5
-
22:59GRACESLouhans-Cuiseaux1 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:59RomorantinTrelissac1 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:59Frejus St-RaphaelEvian Thonon Gaillard0 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:59BourgesSaumur OL0 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:59Bobigny A.C.Creteil0 - 1Vòng 5
-
22:59Auxerre BSaint-Priest0 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:59AngoulemeVierzon0 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:59EpinalColmar0 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:591 AubagneToulon0 - 2Vòng 5
-
22:59ASM BelfortaineBoulogne0 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:59Lyon DuchereMarignane Gignac 11 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:59Jura Sud FootLyonnais II0 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:59Racing Club de FranceVannes0 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:59Guingamp BBlois0 - 1Vòng 5
-
22:59Voltigeurs ChateaubriantChartres FC0 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:59Chambly FCMaccabi Paris0 - 1Vòng 5
-
22:59Angers IILes Herbiers0 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:591 AndrezieuxCHAMALIERES0 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:59Sainte Genevieve SportsSaint Quentin0 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:591 St Pryve St HilaireBeauvais0 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:59Stade Reims IIFleury Merogis U.S.1 - 1Vòng 5
-
22:59Saint MaloPoissy As1 - 0Vòng 5
-
21:00Caen IIRennes II0 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:301 AS Furiani AglianiES Wasquehal0 - 1Vòng 5
-
19:30Rapid Vienna (Youth)Grazer AK 10 - 0Vòng 9
-
01:00KRC GentEendracht Aalst0 - 1
-
01:00OudenaardeSparta Petegem0 - 1
-
18:00Reading U21Bristol City U210 - 1Vòng 9
-
21:00Lazio U20Monopoli Youth0 - 0Vòng 2
-
20:00Alessandria YouthVenezia F.C. Youth 11 - 2Vòng 2
-
20:00AlbinoLeffe YouthGenoa Youth0 - 0Vòng 2
-
20:001 Perugia YouthViterbese Castrense Youth0 - 1Vòng 2
-
20:00Spal U19Brescia U200 - 0Vòng 2
-
20:00Padova U19S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth1 - 3Vòng 2
-
20:00FeralpiSalo YouthVicenza U200 - 0Vòng 2
-
20:00Crotone U19Pisa U190 - 0Vòng 2
-
20:00US Cremonese U20Parma U200 - 0Vòng 2
-
20:00Cittadella U20Reggiana U201 - 0Vòng 2
-
16:00Spezia U20Sha LAN U190 - 0Vòng 2
-
16:00Pescara YouthVirtus Entella U201 - 0Vòng 2
-
16:00Cosenza Calcio YouthTernana u201 - 0Vòng 2
-
16:00Como U20Pordenone Youth2 - 1Vòng 2
-
16:00Benevento (Youth)Ascoli Youth2 - 0Vòng 2
-
15:30Imolese Calcio YouthReggina U19 10 - 0Vòng 2
-
20:00Sundby BK (w)AGF Kvindefodbold APS (w)0 - 0Vòng 5
-
18:00Fortuna Hjorring (w)Nordsjaelland (w)2 - 0Vòng 5
-
16:45Rangdajied UnitedMawlai SC2 - 1
-
00:00Atlas (w)Saint Louis Athletica (w)2 - 1Vòng 12
-
00:00Cruz Azul (w)Mazatlan FC (w)0 - 0Vòng 12
-
01:00COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA (MG)EC Mamore MG2 - 1
-
21:00FK Kozara GradiskaFK Krupa2 - 1
-
21:00FK PodrinjeFamos Vojkovici0 - 0
-
21:00FK Rudar KakanjZvijezda Gradacac0 - 0
-
21:00NK Vis Simm-BauMladost Doboj Kakanj0 - 1
-
21:00Slavija SarajevoZeljeznicar Banja Luka0 - 0
-
21:001 Monterrey U20Atlas U200 - 1Vòng 15
-
21:00Club America U20Chivas Guadalajara U20 12 - 1Vòng 15
-
21:30NK BelisceRadnik Sesvete0 - 0
-
18:00AZS UJ Krakow (w)KKP Bydgoszcz (w)1 - 0Vòng 5
-
17:00Slask Wroclaw (w)Pogon Tczew (w)5 - 0Vòng 5
-
17:00KKPK Medyk Konin (w)Sportowa Czworka Radom (w)1 - 0Vòng 5
-
15:00UKS Lodz (w)Czarni Sosnowiec (w)1 - 0Vòng 5
-
01:30CA San MiguelComunicaciones BsAs1 - 1Vòng 15
-
01:30Sportivo Dock SudUhl Que Sa 10 - 0Vòng 15
-
01:30Deportivo ArmenioCanuelas FC1 - 0Vòng 15
-
01:301 UAI UrquizaArgentino de Quilmes0 - 0Vòng 15
-
15:30SK KosmonosyFK Olympie Brezova1 - 0
-
15:15Opava IISSK Bilovec1 - 2
-
15:15MSK BreclavVelka Bites2 - 0
-
15:15TJ Tatran BohuniceZdar nad Sazavou0 - 0
-
21:00Dergview FCInstitute FC0 - 0Vòng 7
-
21:00Ballinamallard UnitedArds FC1 - 1Vòng 7
-
21:00NewingtonBallyclare Comrades2 - 1Vòng 7
-
21:00Loughgall FCHW Welders2 - 0Vòng 7
-
21:00KnockbredaWarrenpoint Town0 - 1Vòng 7
-
09:00San Diego Wave (W)Angel City FC (W)1 - 0Vòng 9
-
07:00Chicago Red Stars (w)Houston Dash (w)0 - 1Vòng 9
-
06:30North Carolina (w)OL Reign Reign (w)1 - 2Vòng 9
-
06:00Washington Spirit (w)Gotham FC (W)0 - 0Vòng 9
-
08:50Newcastle Olympic FC ReservesEdgeworth Eagles Reserves 11 - 0
-
Pen [3-1]
-
01:15Hapoel Ganei TikvaBeitar Petah Tikva2 - 1
-
00:30Bnei Mamba GolanShafaram0 - 0
-
20:30FC Achva Kfar MandaIroni Bnei Kabul0 - 0
-
17:00FC Tzeirey TamraHapoel Bnei Biina1 - 1
-
20:45Al Wahda Abu Dhabi U21Shabab Dubai U210 - 2
-
20:45Al Bataeh U21Baniyas SC Reserves 11 - 0
-
20:45Al-Dhafra U21Ittihad Kalba U211 - 1
-
21:30Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19Hapoel Tel Aviv U190 - 0
-
20:00Ashdod Rafi Elbaz U19Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U190 - 0
-
16:45Maccabi Herzliya U19Hapoel Hod Hasharon U190 - 1
-
15:15Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19Gadna Tel Aviv U190 - 1
-
15:00Ashdod MS U19Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 10 - 1
-
14:55Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19Maccabi Netanya U19 11 - 0
-
14:50Maccabi Haifa U19Hapoel Haifa U191 - 1
-
14:30Sectzya Nes Ziona U19Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U190 - 3
-
17:45University Azzurri FCDarwin Olympics0 - 4
-
21:00Grotta SeltjarnarnesGrindavik1 - 1Vòng 22
-
21:00HK KopavogsVestri 10 - 1Vòng 22
-
21:00AftureldingFjolnir1 - 0Vòng 22
-
21:00Throttur VogumKordrengir0 - 0Vòng 22
-
21:00Thor AkureyriFylkir1 - 0Vòng 22
-
21:00UMF SelfossKV Reykjavik0 - 0Vòng 22
-
17:00FK Tauras TaurageFM Fortuna0 - 1
-
12:00New Lambton FCBelmont Swansea United SC1 - 1
-
18:00Aarhus AGF U19BrondbyU190 - 0Vòng 6
-
18:00Nordsjaelland U19Lyngby Fodbold Club U190 - 0Vòng 6
-
18:00Randers Freja U19Esbjerg U190 - 0Vòng 6
-
17:30Odense BK U19Vejle U190 - 0Vòng 6
-
17:30Sonderjyske U19Horsens U190 - 0Vòng 6
-
09:30Central Valley FuegoCharlotte Independence0 - 2
-
07:00OmahaGreenville Triumph 20 - 0
-
06:301 Chattanooga Red WolvesRichmond Kickers0 - 1
-
05:00Forward Madison FCNorth Carolina0 - 1
-
19:00Hillerod FodboldNykobing FC1 - 1Vòng 10
-
14:00St George Willawong FCBayside United FC0 - 2
-
20:00FK Rinija GostivarVoska Sport1 - 1Vòng 5
-
22:15Al-MsnaaAl-Suwaiq0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
-
20:35Al-Nahda MuscatSohar Club0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
-
20:30BahlaAl Oruba Sur0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
-
20:20Sur Clubal bashaer1 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
-
07:00Escorpiones BelenCS Uruguay De Coronado1 - 1
-
03:001 AD Cariari PocociSanta Ana0 - 0
-
03:00Municipal GarabitoAD Sarchi0 - 0
-
20:00Universitatea Galati (w)Banat Girls (w)0 - 0
-
15:00ASU Politehnica Timisoara (W)Independenta Baia Mare (w)0 - 0
-
18:00Legia Warszawa (Youth)Gornik Zabrze (Youth)0 - 0Vòng 6
-
17:00Wisla Krakow (Youth)Rakow Czestochowa (Youth)0 - 1Vòng 6
-
17:00Lech Poznan (Youth)Slask Wroclaw U212 - 1Vòng 6
-
17:00Korona Kielce U19Arka Gdynia (Youth)2 - 0Vòng 6
-
17:00Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth)Zaglebie Lubin (Youth)0 - 1Vòng 6
-
17:00Escola Varsovia Warszawa YouthCracovia Krakow (Youth)2 - 0Vòng 6
-
02:30Real MurciaNumancia0 - 0Vòng 4
-
02:30UD San Sebastian ReyesReal Madrid Castilla1 - 1Vòng 4
-
02:30CF La NuciaOsasuna B0 - 0Vòng 4
-
02:30CordobaCF Rayo Majadahonda1 - 0Vòng 4
-
01:00Racing de FerrolCultural Leonesa2 - 1Vòng 4
-
01:00CalahorraGimnastic Tarragona 10 - 0Vòng 4
-
00:301 BadajozAlgeciras0 - 0Vòng 4
-
00:30CF IntercityReal Sociedad B2 - 1Vòng 4
-
01:00Ituano (Youth)Palmeiras (Youth)0 - 0
-
20:00Penapolense (Youth)Ponte Preta (Youth)0 - 1
-
19:00Dinamo Minsk ReservesFC Gomel Reserves0 - 0
-
16:00Shakhter Soligorsk ReservesEnergetik-BGU Minsk Reserves0 - 3
-
20:00Sparta Praha (w)Horni Herspice (w)2 - 0Vòng 4
-
19:00Slavia Praha (w)FC Viktoria Plzen (w)5 - 0Vòng 4
-
18:00Banik Ostrava (w)Slovacko (w)0 - 4Vòng 4
-
20:00SV Darmstadt U17VfB Stuttgart U170 - 1Vòng 6
-
19:00Viktoria Berlin U17Hansa Rostock U170 - 0Vòng 6
-
18:00Preussen Munster U17FC Hennef 05 U170 - 0Vòng 6
-
18:00Arminia Bielefeld U17Bochum U172 - 1Vòng 6
-
18:00Greuther Furth U17TSV 1860 Munchen U170 - 0Vòng 6
-
18:00Niendorfer TSVU17Hertha BSC Berlin U170 - 0Vòng 6
-
17:00FC Erzgebirge Aue U17Hamburger SV U170 - 0Vòng 6
-
16:00Augsburg U17Hoffenheim U170 - 0Vòng 6
-
16:00RasenBallsport LeipzigU17Hannover 96 U170 - 0Vòng 6
-
16:00Sportfreunde Siegen U17Koln U170 - 0Vòng 6
-
16:00Fortuna Koln U17MSV Duisburg U170 - 0Vòng 6
-
16:00Jahn Regensburg U17Bayern Munchen U170 - 0Vòng 6
-
16:00FC Schalke 04 U17SV Deutz 05 U170 - 0Vòng 6
-
01:30AD CartayaCeuta B 11 - 1
-
01:30Arosa SCPaiosaco0 - 0
-
01:00CP VillarrobledoTomelloso0 - 0
-
01:00La SolanaCF Talavera B1 - 0
-
01:00CD CovadongaLuarca CF 10 - 0
-
00:30UD CollerenseConstancia 10 - 0
-
00:30Inter ManacorUD Poblense0 - 1
-
00:30Moralo CPAtletico Pueblonuevo0 - 1
-
00:00SD EjeaCD La Almunia0 - 0
-
00:00CA BembibreCD Mirandes B0 - 0
-
00:00Rapido de BouzasUD Somozas0 - 0
-
23:30CD Ardoi DrawCD Cantolagua0 - 0
-
23:30Villa Santa BrigidaCD Union Sur Yaiza 12 - 0
-
23:30SantanyiSan Jodie3 - 0
-
22:59AlcantarillaAguilas CF0 - 1
-
22:59Cultural de DurangoSD San Ignacio 10 - 3
-
22:59UrsariaRSC International0 - 0
-
22:591 RSD Alcala HenaresCD Paracuellos Antamira0 - 0
-
22:59PataconaUD Levante B0 - 0
-
22:59CD SubizaAlesves0 - 0
-
22:59Hercules IIElche CF Ilicitano0 - 1
-
22:59ArandinaReal Avila CF0 - 1
-
22:59SD DeustoCD Lagun Onak0 - 1
-
22:30CD Santa UrsulaUD Ibarra2 - 0
-
22:30CD GuarnizoSolares Medio Cudeyo 11 - 2
-
22:30CD LealtadCD Tuilla0 - 0
-
22:30CD HuarteCD Cortes1 - 0
-
22:30UCD BurladesPena Sport0 - 0
-
22:00Ponferradina BUnami CP0 - 0
-
22:00Atletico AstorgaPalencia0 - 0
-
22:00CD PaduraPasaia KE0 - 2
-
22:00CD ManacorPE Sant Jordi 12 - 0
-
22:001 Aurrera de VitoriaCD Vitoria(SPA)0 - 1
-
22:00SamanoCF Vimenor0 - 1
-
22:00U.M. EscobedoCD Naval1 - 0
-
22:00CD OberenaAzkoyen0 - 0
-
22:00Avance EzcabarteValle de Egues0 - 0
-
22:00CF SalmantinoAlmazan0 - 0
-
21:30AnaitasunaPortugalete0 - 0
-
21:30CD AgoncilloCalahorra B1 - 0
-
21:30CD Beti OnakPamplona1 - 0
-
21:30CD TouringCD Basconia0 - 0
-
21:00UDC Txantrea KKELagunak2 - 2
-
16:30CD BerceoYague CF0 - 0
-
16:00Pena Balsamaiso CFNaxara0 - 0
-
02:00Future FCBUL FC 10 - 0preliminaries 1
-
22:59Geita GoldHilal Alsahel0 - 1preliminaries 1
-
22:59Sporting GagnoaLISCR Monrovia1 - 1preliminaries 1
-
22:59FC KallonBuffles du Borgou1 - 0preliminaries 1
-
20:15Kipanga FCHilal Wau0 - 1preliminaries 1
-
Pen [4-3]
-
22:59FC Petrzalka (w)Dukla Banska Bystrica (w)1 - 3
-
16:00Spartak Trnava (w)TJ Spartak Myjava(w)0 - 0
-
16:00FK Nove Zamky (w)SKF Zilina (w)2 - 1
-
16:00GFC Topolcany (W)AS Trencin (w)2 - 0
-
16:00MFK Ruzomberok (w)Slovan Bratislava (w)0 - 0
-
20:00Lokomotiv Vitebsk (w)Dnepr Mogilev (w)0 - 3Vòng 20
-
18:00FK Minsk (w)Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w)6 - 0Vòng 20
-
18:00BabrungasDFK Dainava Alytus0 - 1Vòng 23
-
18:00FK MinijaEkranas Panevezys1 - 0Vòng 23
-
19:30Big Bullets ReservesExtreme FC1 - 1
-
22:25Nimba UnitedSandi FC0 - 0
-
21:00Kilvin wandererTranent Juniors2 - 2Vòng 1
-
21:00Caledonian BravesNewton Stewart1 - 1Vòng 1
-
21:00Forex BrasovGlasgow Univ2 - 2Vòng 1
-
21:00Ben BobDundonald Bluebell FC2 - 2Vòng 1
-
21:00CarlostiRothes3 - 1Vòng 1
-
21:00Civil Service Strollers FCfraserburgh0 - 2Vòng 1
-
21:00Strathspey ThistleCamelon Juniors0 - 1Vòng 1
-
21:00Clydebank FCSpartans1 - 0Vòng 1
-
21:00Hill of Beath FCInverurie Loco Works 12 - 1Vòng 1
-
21:00Dunipace FCBroxburn Athletic1 - 1Vòng 1
-
90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [4-2]
-
21:00LossiemouthBuckie Thistle FC0 - 2Vòng 1
-
21:00Linlithgow RoseBerwick Rangers1 - 0Vòng 1
-
21:00Wick AcademyLochee United 13 - 1Vòng 1
-
21:00Nairn CountyDRAM Chappelle Union0 - 2Vòng 1
-
21:00DeveronvaleEast Kilbride 11 - 1Vòng 1
-
21:00Dunbar UnitedClachnacuddin2 - 1Vòng 1
-
90phút [2-2], 120phút [3-2]
-
21:00Formartine UnitedEast Stirlingshire0 - 1Vòng 1
-
21:00Gala FairydeanSauchie Juniors FC1 - 2Vòng 1
-
21:00Banks o DeeTurriff United0 - 0Vòng 1
-
21:00Ben BoDundonald2 - 2Vòng 1
-
21:00KeithCumnock Juniors FC1 - 1Vòng 1
-
21:00GretnaEdinburgh University FC2 - 1Vòng 1
-
21:00CowdenbeathBoness Utd0 - 0Vòng 1
-
21:00Musselburgh AthleticNewtongrange Star1 - 1Vòng 1
-
90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-2]
-
21:00Cumbernauld ColtsDalbeattie Star0 - 1Vòng 1
-
20:30Darvel FCTyne Castle FC4 - 0Vòng 1
-
18:30Jeanfield SwiftsBrechin City0 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:30FK Nove ZamkySK Vrakuna Bratislava0 - 0
-
20:30Fomat MartinOK castkovce0 - 0
-
20:30Nove MestoFK Podkonice 10 - 0
-
20:30MFK Vranov nad TopouNovohrad Lucenec1 - 0
-
20:30Slovan Duslo SalaRSC Hamsik Academy1 - 0
-
20:30PopradTJ Tatran Oravske Vesele0 - 1
-
22:00Assyriska United IKSmedby AIS2 - 0Vòng 22
-
21:30IFK Lidingo FKTrosa Vagnhärad SK2 - 2Vòng 22
-
21:00Kvarnsvedens IKSkiljebo SK1 - 0Vòng 22
-
21:00Karlbergs BKHuddinge IF0 - 0Vòng 22
-
20:00Nordvarmland FFYxhults IK0 - 2Vòng 22
-
20:00Sandviks IKFriska Viljor FC0 - 0Vòng 22
-
20:00Bergnasets AIKIFK Lulea1 - 2Vòng 22
-
19:00IFK BergaKarlskrona AIF1 - 1Vòng 22
-
19:00Asarums IF FKOsterlen FF 11 - 1Vòng 22
-
19:00ArianaKristianstads FF2 - 0Vòng 22
-
19:00IFK Osterakers FkHudiksvalls ABK2 - 0Vòng 22
-
19:00Kungsangens IFForsbacka IK0 - 0Vòng 22
-
19:00KumlaAngered BK1 - 2Vòng 22
-
19:00Ahlafors IFSifhalla1 - 1Vòng 22
-
19:00Kiruna FFStorfors AIK0 - 1Vòng 22
-
19:00Eskilsminne IFTolo IF3 - 0Vòng 22
-
19:00BK AstrioVastra Frolunda1 - 0Vòng 22
-
19:00IFK HassleholmRappe GOIF0 - 0Vòng 22
-
18:30UllaredOnsala BK0 - 0Vòng 22
-
18:00Hoganas BKHusqvarna0 - 2Vòng 22
-
18:00Sandvikens AIK FKFC Gute2 - 0Vòng 22
-
18:00Stenungsunds IFGrebbestads IF0 - 1Vòng 22
-
18:00Sund IFSkelleftea FF1 - 1Vòng 22
-
18:00IFK OstersundsIF Algarna2 - 0Vòng 22
-
18:00Bodens BKYtterhogdal IK2 - 1Vòng 22
-
16:00Gottne IFUmea FC Academy5 - 0Vòng 22
-
22:59Grasshopper (w)FC Zurich Frauen (w)1 - 0
-
19:00St Gallen (w)Aarau (W)0 - 1
-
01:00MC OranASO Chlef0 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:301 Paradou ACCS Constantine0 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:30HB Chelghoum LaidUSM Alger0 - 0Vòng 4
-
18:00FF Lillehammer U19Grorud U191 - 0
-
00:00Rio SportsArenas Club de Getxo0 - 1Vòng 3
-
22:59RCD Espanyol BUD Alzira1 - 1Vòng 3
-
22:59CD ArnedoSD Gernika0 - 0Vòng 3
-
22:00SD BeasainUD Mutilve1 - 1Vòng 3
-
22:00Alcorcon BSuokuaili Moss0 - 0Vòng 3
-
22:59Othellos AthienouPeyia 20140 - 0Vòng 2
-
22:59PAEEKOlympiada Lympion0 - 1Vòng 2
-
22:59XylotympouErmis Aradippou 12 - 1Vòng 2
-
22:59Agia NapaPO Ahironas-Onisilos 11 - 0Vòng 2
-
22:59Omonia AradippouDignis Yepsonas 13 - 0Vòng 2
-
20:00KuPsInter Turku0 - 0Chung kết
-
11:00AS Harima ALBION (w)Angeviolet Hiroshima (w)3 - 1Vòng 18
-
00:30Grand SaconnexEchallens1 - 1Vòng 7
-
00:00FC Thun U21Bassecourt1 - 0Vòng 7
-
22:59FC EmmenbruckeFC Schotz0 - 0Vòng 7
-
22:59Langenthalsolothurn1 - 2Vòng 7
-
22:59FC ParadisoWeesen3 - 0Vòng 7
-
22:30ChenoisVevey Sports0 - 0Vòng 7
-
22:00Young Boys U21FC Luzern U211 - 1Vòng 7
-
22:00Lugano U21Taverne0 - 0Vòng 7
-
22:00Concordia LausanneServette U210 - 0Vòng 7
-
22:00MontheyFC Naters0 - 0Vòng 7
-
21:00FC Linth 04FC Winterthur U210 - 0Vòng 7
-
21:00FC Kosova ZurichUSV Eschen Mauren0 - 0Vòng 7
-
21:001 SC ChamChiasso0 - 1Vòng 7
-
21:00FreienbachFC Tuggen0 - 0Vòng 7
-
21:00UziSV Hongg0 - 0Vòng 7
-
21:00BadenBruhl SG 11 - 0Vòng 7
-
21:00FC Wettswil BonstettenGrasshoppers U210 - 0Vòng 7
-
21:00FC MunsingenNeuchatel Xamax FCS U210 - 0Vòng 7
-
20:30Basuli B teamStade Nyonnais0 - 0Vòng 7
-
20:00FC Sion U21FC Martigny Sports0 - 0Vòng 7
-
14:00Wofoo Tai PoSouthern District 10 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
-
19:00FC Kilia KielEckernforder SV2 - 0
-
19:00VfB Lübeck IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II3 - 1
-
19:00TSV PansdorfHeider SV2 - 1
-
19:00Union NeumunsterTSV Bordesholm0 - 1
-
20:30Nordsjaelland U17LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U170 - 0Vòng 6
-
20:15AGF Viby U17Brondby IFU170 - 0Vòng 6
-
20:15Randers FC U17Esbjerg FB U170 - 0Vòng 6
-
20:00Odense BK U17VejleU170 - 0Vòng 6
-
19:45Sonderjyske U17Horsens U170 - 0Vòng 6
-
19:00FC Kobenhavn U17Silkeborg IF U170 - 0Vòng 6
-
19:00MarkranstadtSC Rabenstein0 - 0
-
18:15TSV Sasel IISC Vorwarts Wacker Billstedt0 - 0
-
22:59Dijon U19SochauxU190 - 1Vòng 5
-
20:00Rennes U19Lorient U192 - 2Vòng 5
-
20:00Ajaccio U19Nice U19 10 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00Valenciennes US U19Stade Reims U193 - 0Vòng 5
-
17:30Atromitos U19PAS Lamia U190 - 0
-
17:00Volos Nps U19Ionikos U190 - 0
-
16:301 OFI Crete U19PAOK Saloniki U190 - 0
-
16:00Levadiakos U19Asteras Tripolis U19 10 - 0
-
14:30Panaitolikos U19AEK Athens U192 - 1
-
00:00Bohemians Dublin (w)DLR Waves (w)1 - 0
-
22:59Cork City (w)Galway LFC (w)0 - 0
-
22:59Peamount Utd (w)Sligo Rovers (W)1 - 0
-
22:30Yalong City (w)Shelbourne (w)0 - 0
-
21:00Sol de America PastoreoSportivo Trinidense1 - 2Vòng 27
-
21:002 de Mayo PJCSportivo Luqueno0 - 0Vòng 27
-
06:30CRB ALCruzeiro (MG)0 - 0Vòng 30
-
05:00Sampaio CorreaCriciuma1 - 0Vòng 30
-
02:30Brusque FCVila Nova0 - 1Vòng 30
-
21:001 Chapecoense SCCentro Sportivo Alagoano 20 - 0Vòng 30
-
00:00FK Buducnost PodgoricaMornar1 - 0Vòng 9
-
00:00Decic TuziJezero Plav1 - 0Vòng 9
-
22:00FK Iskra DanilovgradOFK Petrovac1 - 1Vòng 9
-
21:00FK Sutjeska NiksicArsenal Tivat1 - 0Vòng 9
-
21:00FK Rudar PljevljaJedinstvo Bijelo Polje0 - 0Vòng 9
-
00:00USV RB Weindorf St.AnnaWSC Hertha Wels1 - 0Vòng 9
-
22:59SC ImstSV Fugen3 - 2Vòng 11
-
22:30KufsteinWSG Swarovski Tirol B0 - 0Vòng 11
-
22:00SC GofisSC Bregenz0 - 0Vòng 11
-
21:30USV Scheiblingkirchen-WarthTeam Wiener Linien0 - 1Vòng 8
-
21:30SV Stripfing WeidenSV Leobendorf 13 - 1Vòng 8
-
21:00SV Austria SalzburgOTSU Hallein0 - 0Vòng 11
-
21:00USK AnifSalzburger AK 19140 - 1Vòng 11
-
03:00FC CienfuegosGuantanamo FC1 - 1
-
02:00Las TunasLa Habana0 - 2
-
02:00CamagueyArtemisa FC1 - 0
-
01:00Kaizer ChiefsSupersport United1 - 1Vòng 8
-
22:301 Sekhukhune UnitedStellenbosch FC1 - 0Vòng 8
-
20:00Lamontville Golden ArrowsMoroka Swallows2 - 0Vòng 8
-
20:00Chippa UnitedMarumo Gallants FC0 - 0Vòng 8
-
17:00Kaohsiung Sunny Bank (w)Inter Taoyuan FC (w)3 - 0Vòng 12
-
21:00DravinjaNK Race0 - 1
-
21:00Matlock TownWarrington Rylands1 - 1Vòng 37
-
21:00Stafford RangersRadcliffe Borough1 - 0Vòng 13
-
21:00Belper TownAshton United0 - 2Vòng 8
-
21:00Stalybridge CelticNantwich Town1 - 1Vòng 8
-
22:00Aifk TurkuAland1 - 0
-
20:00SAPABK-46 Karis Karjaa1 - 0
-
20:00FC Viikingit EPonnistajat0 - 0
-
19:00HAPKKumu STPS1 - 0
-
19:00RiPSJäPS/470 - 1
-
19:00NOPSPirkkalan JK8 - 0
-
18:30EsPaGrIFK Reservi0 - 1
-
18:00EPS ReserviFC Finnkurd2 - 2
-
18:00ToTeValtti0 - 1
-
17:30KoiPSSpartak Helsinki2 - 0
-
17:00Ri PaRPS Lions 10 - 1
-
00:30Al-HazmAl Kholood0 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:50Al-JabalainAl-Akhdoud1 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:30Al-RiyadhNajran SC3 - 2Vòng 5
-
01:45HB TorshavnVikingur Gotu1 - 0Vòng 23
-
22:00NSI Runavik07 Vestur Sorvagur0 - 0Vòng 23
-
21:00EB StreymurAB Argir0 - 0Vòng 23
-
09:00Quiche FCCSD Solola0 - 0
-
09:00MarquensePuerto San Jose2 - 0
-
09:00CD ZacapaC.S.D. Comunicaciones B2 - 0
-
00:00FK PodgoricaFK Grbalj Radanovici0 - 0Vòng 6
-
21:30Bokelj KotorFK Zeta1 - 1Vòng 6
-
17:00Orlando Pirates ReservesStellenbosch FC Reserves0 - 0
-
15:00Maritzburg United ReservesMoroka Swallows Reserves0 - 0
-
15:00Marumo Gallants ReservesTS Galaxy Reserves0 - 0
-
18:00Lashyn KaratauKaisar Kyzylorda 10 - 0Vòng 20
-
18:00TarlanBulat Temirtau1 - 0Vòng 20
-
18:00BaikonurFC Zhetysu Taldykorgan0 - 1Vòng 20
-
17:00OkzhetpesAstana B6 - 0Vòng 20
-
17:00EkibastuzetsAkademiya Ontustik1 - 1Vòng 20
-
19:00Osterbro IF (w)Odense BK (w)0 - 0Vòng 6
-
18:30Vildbjerg SF (w)Varde (w)0 - 0Vòng 6
-
17:00Naesby BK (w)Boldklubben AF 1893 (w)0 - 0Vòng 6
-
03:00Alianza Lima WSporting Cristal W 10 - 0
-
16:00Honda FCKochi United1 - 0Vòng 22
-
13:00Sony SendaiMatsue City FC0 - 2Vòng 22
-
13:00Maruyasu IndustriesNara Club0 - 1Vòng 22
-
02:00F.C. NouadhibouAsokara0 - 1Qualifi 1
-
01:30CR BelouizdadBo Rangers1 - 0Qualifi 1
-
01:00Al-Ahli tripoliKmka2 - 0Qualifi 1
-
22:59Young AfricansZalan FC0 - 0Qualifi 1
-
22:00Petro Atletico de LuandaBlack Bulls2 - 1Qualifi 1
-
20:00VipersReal de Bangui 11 - 0Qualifi 1
-
20:00Royal LeopardsCFFA0 - 1Qualifi 1
-
19:30Al MerreikhArta Solar FC0 - 0Qualifi 1
-
20:00B93 CopenhagenAarhus Fremad1 - 0Vòng 7
-
19:15Kolding FCAB Copenhagen1 - 0Vòng 7
-
19:00RoskildeBrabrand0 - 0Vòng 7
-
18:00HIK HellerupSkive IK1 - 0Vòng 7
-
12:00Busan Transportation CorporationDangjin Citizen2 - 0Vòng 26
-
12:00Siheung CityDaejeon Korail1 - 2Vòng 26
-
17:00Cheongju JikjiGyeongju KHNP0 - 0Vòng 26
-
17:00Ulsan CitizensChangwon City0 - 2Vòng 26
-
14:00Gangneung CityGimhae City0 - 0Vòng 26
-
13:00Yangju CitizenHwaseong FC2 - 0Vòng 26
-
22:30Sangiuliano City NovaPordenone Calcio SSD0 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:30Renate ACJuventusU23 12 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:30PadovaPro Patria2 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:30NovaraUSD Virtus Verona0 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:30MantovaTrento 11 - 1Vòng 4
-
22:30LeccoPro Sesto0 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:30FeralpisaloUs Pergolettese0 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:30AlbinoleffeVicenza1 - 0Vòng 4
-
19:30Azy based nano BoPiacenza2 - 0Vòng 4
-
19:30TriestinaPro Vercelli0 - 0Vòng 4
-
20:00Eskilstuna United (w)BK Hacken (W)0 - 1Vòng 20
-
19:00ElvaPaide Linnameeskond B 15 - 1Vòng 29
-
19:00Parnu JKKohtla Jarve JK Jarve3 - 0Vòng 29
-
19:00Tallinna FC Levadia BViljandi Tulevik3 - 2Vòng 29
-
20:00HPS (w)HJK Helsinki (w)0 - 0Vòng 2
-
20:00Honka Espoo (w)Ilves Tampere (w)0 - 1Vòng 2
-
19:00NJS (w)ONS (w)1 - 1Vòng 2
-
18:00PK-35 RY (w)Aland United (w)0 - 1Vòng 2
-
20:15Atletico Mineiro YouthCruzeiro (Youth)0 - 0
-
20:00Ipatinga U20America MG (Youth)0 - 2
-
20:00Betis FC U20AC Tres Coracoes U20 21 - 0
-
19:00Inter De Minas U20Uberlandia Youth1 - 0
-
20:00BSV RehdenSV Atlas Delmenhorst1 - 0Vòng 10
-
19:00WuppertalerSV Lippstadt2 - 1Vòng 9
-
19:00DurenFC Kaan-Marienborn3 - 0Vòng 9
-
19:00UnterhachingFC Pipinsried1 - 0Vòng 12
-
19:00Te Cu Kukuh Atta SeipTSV Rain Am Lech0 - 0Vòng 12
-
19:00DJK VilzingSpVgg Ansbach0 - 2Vòng 12
-
19:00BahlingerTSG Hoffenheim (Youth)0 - 0Vòng 8
-
19:00FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)Red and White Koblenz 12 - 0Vòng 8
-
19:00WiedenbruckMonchengladbach AM.0 - 0Vòng 9
-
19:00Astoria WalldorfTSG Balingen0 - 1Vòng 8
-
19:00Bocholt FCAlemannia Aachen0 - 0Vòng 9
-
19:00Eintracht TrierVfR Wormatia Worms 11 - 0Vòng 8
-
19:00Energie CottbusChemnitzer2 - 0Vòng 6
-
19:00Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)Schalke 04 (Youth)1 - 2Vòng 9
-
19:00Preuben MunsterSV Rodinghausen0 - 0Vòng 9
-
19:00TSV Steinbach HaigerFSV Frankfurt2 - 2Vòng 8
-
19:00Kickers OffenbachFC 08 Hombrug0 - 0Vòng 8
-
18:30ETSV Weiche FlensburgTuS Blau-Weiss Lohne0 - 1Vòng 10
-
18:00BSG Chemie LeipzigBerliner AK 071 - 0Vòng 6
-
10:00Auckland FF (w)Northern Rovers (W)0 - 1
-
01:00Jeunesse MolenbeekGenk II0 - 0Vòng 6
-
21:00Club Brugge ⅡRed Star Waasland1 - 1Vòng 6
-
07:50AFF GuatemalaCSD San Pedro0 - 2
-
21:00GrossbardorfTSV Abtswind0 - 0
-
21:00ASV ChamATSV Erlangen0 - 0
-
20:00SpVgg WeidenDJK Don Bosco Bamberg0 - 1
-
19:30FC GeesdorfSSV Jahn Regensburg II0 - 0
-
00:00KV Mechelen (w)Standard Liege (w)0 - 2Vòng 5
-
18:30Eendracht Aalst (w)Racing Genk (w)1 - 1Vòng 5
-
21:00Fleetwood TownCharlton Athletic1 - 0Vòng 10
-
21:00Sheffield WednesdayIpswich Town0 - 1Vòng 10
-
21:00Accrington StanleyCheltenham Town1 - 0Vòng 10
-
21:00Oxford UnitedMilton Keynes Dons0 - 1Vòng 10
-
21:00Exeter CityBurton Albion0 - 0Vòng 10
-
21:00PortsmouthPlymouth Argyle 11 - 0Vòng 10
-
21:00Bolton WanderersPeterborough United0 - 0Vòng 10
-
21:00Bristol RoversLincoln City1 - 3Vòng 10
-
21:00Port ValeShrewsbury Town1 - 1Vòng 10
-
21:00Forest Green RoversMorecambe1 - 1Vòng 10
-
21:00Derby CountyWycombe Wanderers0 - 1Vòng 10
-
21:00Cambridge UnitedBarnsley 10 - 1Vòng 10
-
20:00AC Dolomiti BellunesiA.S.D. Torviscosa2 - 0
-
20:00US CorticellaCorreggese Calcio2 - 1
-
20:00Portici 1906Aprilia1 - 0
-
20:00A.S.D. BraCastanese0 - 1
-
20:00ForliPrato1 - 0
-
20:00Cjarlins MuzaneMontebelluna1 - 1
-
20:00FC VadoUSD Pont Donnaz2 - 0
-
20:00ChieriBorgosesia0 - 0
-
23:30Anderlecht II (w)Westerlo (W)0 - 0Vòng 4
-
22:00Royal FC Liege (w)Standard Liege B (w)0 - 0Vòng 4
-
20:00Gent B (w)Kontich FC (w)0 - 0Vòng 4
-
20:00Ladies Genk B (w)RAEC Mons (w)0 - 0Vòng 4
-
20:00Zulte-Waregem II (w)Wuustwezel (w)0 - 0Vòng 4
-
19:30KSKV Zwevezele (w)Famkes Merkem (w)0 - 0Vòng 4
-
19:00FC Aqtobe CityOrdabasy Reserves0 - 2
-
18:00FK Kaspyi Aktau ReservesAkzhayik Uralsk Reserves0 - 0
-
17:00Khan Tengri FCKyzyl Zhar Petropavlovsk II4 - 0
-
17:00FK Aksu ReservesJas Qyran1 - 0
-
17:00Shakhtar Bulat IITobol Kostanay Reserves0 - 1
-
16:00Altay FKFK Taraz Reserves 11 - 0
-
14:302 Xinjiang Tianshan LeopardZibo Cuju F.C.0 - 1Vòng 5
-
14:30Suzhou DongwuShanxi Chang An Athletic FC0 - 0Vòng 5
-
14:001 Qingdao Youth IslandKunshan FC0 - 1Vòng 5
-
22:00FriggAlta1 - 1Vòng 21
-
21:00FK ArendalFlekkeroy0 - 0Vòng 21
-
19:00Gjovik LynLevanger FK1 - 2Vòng 21
-
19:00Staal JorpelandSotra1 - 4Vòng 21
-
18:00Orn-HortenVard Haugesund0 - 0Vòng 21
-
18:00Kvik HaldenEgersunds IK0 - 2Vòng 21
-
20:00Ma Indies FC (w)Vasco Da Gama RSA (w)0 - 0
-
17:00UCT (w)Spurs WFC (w)1 - 1
-
13:00NTV Beleza (w)Nojima Stella (w)0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
-
21:00MTK Hungaria FC (w)Ujpesti (w)5 - 0Vòng 5
-
21:00Gyori Dozsa (w)Kelen SC (w)2 - 0Vòng 5
-
21:00Puskas Akademia (W)Szekszard UFC (W)0 - 0Vòng 5
-
20:00Diosgyori VTK (w)Szetomeharry (w)2 - 0Vòng 5
-
19:00Ferencvarosi TC (w)MOL Fehervar FC (W)0 - 0Vòng 5
-
12:00Northern Tigers FC (w)Macarthur Rams (w)0 - 0
-
90phút [0-0], 120phút [0-0]Pen [5-6]
-
01:001 Ceara (w)Athletico Paranaense (w)1 - 0
-
22:00Vilaverdense FC Sub-19SC Vila Real U192 - 0
-
21:002 Portimonense U19Louletano U190 - 3
-
21:00Associacao Naval U19CD Gouveia U19 10 - 1
-
21:00Rio Ave U19Braga U190 - 0
-
21:00Gondomar U19Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 21 - 1
-
21:00Academica Coimbra U19Maritimo U190 - 0
-
21:00Sporting Lisbon U19Casa Pia AC U192 - 0
-
21:00Benfica U19GD Estoril-Praia U195 - 0
-
21:00Luxita U19SC Espinho U190 - 0
-
21:00Alverca U19Vilafranquense U191 - 0
-
21:00FC Penafiel U19Sousense U193 - 0
-
21:00Belenenses U19SC Uniao Torreense U190 - 0
-
21:00AC Marinhense U19SC Pombal U191 - 0
-
21:001 Boavista U19Vizela U190 - 1
-
20:00Nacional U19Vitoria FC Setubal U19 11 - 0
-
22:00FC AjkaSzentlorinc SE2 - 0Vòng 3
-
22:00Kozarmisleny SEKazincbarcika0 - 0Vòng 3
-
21:00Diosgyor VTKSzeged Csanad0 - 1Vòng 3
-
21:00Csakvari TKVideoton Puskas Akademia1 - 3Vòng 3
-
20:00Szekszard UFCMezokovesd Zsory0 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:00BolcskeiDafuji cloth MTE0 - 2Vòng 3
-
20:00Pecsvarad SpartacusGyori ETO0 - 2Vòng 3
-
20:00Balatonfuredi FCKomarom VSE1 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:00Nagyatadi FCDeszk0 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:00Balassagyarmat SEVasas1 - 1Vòng 3
-
20:00MezoorsFelsozsolca0 - 1Vòng 3
-
20:00KaposvarZalaegerzsegTE0 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:00JaszberenyiDEAC0 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:00IvancsaGyirmot SE2 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:00Fuzesgyarmati SKMTE Mosonmagyarovar0 - 1Vòng 3
-
20:00Zalaszentgroti VFCMonori SE0 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:00ESMTK BudapestSOROKSAR0 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:00TiszafurediBodajk FC Siofok0 - 1Vòng 3
-
20:00BVSC ZugloVarda SE0 - 2Vòng 3
-
18:30Nagykanizsai TE 1866Hatvan3 - 0Vòng 3
-
18:30Dorogi FCBudapest Honved0 - 2Vòng 3
-
18:001 Szegedi VSEBekescsaba 10 - 3Vòng 3
-
18:00Mateszalkai MTKUjpesti1 - 3Vòng 3
-
20:00FiorentinoSS Virtus1 - 2Vòng 3
-
20:00SP CosmosFaetano2 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:00SP La FioritaAC Juvenes1 - 0Vòng 3
-
20:00S.S PennarossaFolgore/Falciano2 - 0Vòng 3
-
05:00Gallos NLSan Nicolas FC1 - 0
-
04:00Halcones Negros FCSK Sport Street Soccer FC0 - 0
-
04:00Atletico NayaritDorados B 10 - 1
-
04:00Progreso YucatanInter Playa del Carmen II 10 - 1
-
00:00Xalisco FCAtletico Acaponeta1 - 0
-
00:002 Inter Fundadores QueretaroInter San Miguel0 - 1
-
21:00Suure-Jaani United (w)JK Tabasalu (w)0 - 0Vòng 19
-
19:00Tammeka Tartu (w)JK Tallinna Kalev (w)0 - 0Vòng 19
-
00:00Podlasie Biala PodlaskaLKS Lagow0 - 1
-
22:59Stal Stalowa WolaAvia Swidnik0 - 0
-
21:30Gawin Sleza WroclawMiedz Legnica II1 - 1
-
21:30Gwarek Tarnowskie GoryGKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie0 - 0
-
21:30Wisla SandomierzKSZO Ostrowiec0 - 0
-
21:30Ursus WarszawaOlimpia Zambrow1 - 0
-
21:00KS WiazownicaKS Wieczysta Krakow0 - 0
-
21:00GKP GorzowLechia Zielona Gora0 - 0
-
21:00Chrobry Glogow IICarina Gubin0 - 0
-
21:00Blonianka BlonieJagiellonia Bialystok II0 - 0
-
21:00Orleta Radzyn PodlaskiCzarni Polaniec1 - 0
-
21:00Mlawianka MlawaLegia Warszawa B0 - 0
-
21:00Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiSieradz0 - 0
-
21:00Unia TarnowChelmianka Chelm0 - 1
-
21:00Stal BrzegPolonia Bytom0 - 0
-
21:00Sokol OstrodaConcordia Elblag0 - 0
-
21:00Olimpia GrudziadzUnia Swarzedz0 - 0
-
20:30Rekord Bielsko-BialaLKS Goczalkowice Zdroj0 - 1
-
20:22Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiKS Legionovia Legionowo0 - 0
-
20:00Lublinianka LublinKorona II Kielce0 - 0
-
20:001 Stargard SzczecinskiZawisza Bydgoszcz SA 11 - 0
-
19:00Unia Solec KujawskiSokol Kleczew0 - 1
-
18:00Unia JanikowoPogon Szczecin II0 - 1
-
16:00Wislanie JaskowiceWolania Wola Rzedzinska2 - 2
-
16:00Jaguar GdanskGryf Slupsk2 - 0
-
16:00Czarni Pruszcz GdanskiPomezania Malbork FC1 - 2
-
16:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Youth)Warta Zawiercie1 - 2
-
16:00Piast Gliwice (Youth)Szczakowianka Jaworzno1 - 0
-
00:00Marbella U19Almeria U19 10 - 0
-
23:30CF Damm U19CF Badalona U191 - 0
-
22:59Rayo Vallecano U19Badazous U195 - 0
-
22:15CE Europa U19CE Constancia U191 - 1
-
21:00Sabadell U19Huesca U192 - 0
-
19:10Union Viera CF U19Las Palmas U190 - 2
-
18:00CD Puerto Cruz U19Mensajero U190 - 0
-
18:00Tenerife U19CD Sobradillo U191 - 2
-
18:00Cultural Leonesa U19CF Rayo Majadahonda U190 - 0
-
17:30Eibar U19CD Vasconia U193 - 0
-
17:15Girona U19Espanyol U190 - 2
-
17:00Valladoid U19Inter Amistad U191 - 0
-
17:00Arucas CF U19CD La Oliva U190 - 0
-
02:30CS 9 de Julio San JuanJuventud Unida Pocitos 12 - 0
-
02:30CA Colon JuniorCA Juventud Alianza 10 - 0
-
02:00Deportivo Alexis GarciaTalento y Vida1 - 0
-
20:30LlanelliGoytre AFC1 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:30AberfanPorthcawl Town Athletic2 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:30PILL AFCCaldicot T.3 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:30machynllethPrestatyn Town FC0 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:30LlansannanGlantraeth FC0 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:30Treowen StarsCardiff Corries0 - 3Vòng 1
-
20:30CroesceiliogYnysgerwn1 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:30AbermuleHawarden Rangers0 - 1Vòng 1
-
20:30PenrhyncochCaersws0 - 1Vòng 1
-
20:30Chepstow TownRockspur0 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:30Trearddur BayPenycae0 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:30PenparcauY Rhyl 18790 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:30Amateur SportsBrecon Corinthians2 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:30TrefelinLlandrindod Wells5 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:30Y FelinheliY Glannau1 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:30Torey ThomasTon Pentre4 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:30Afan LidoHakin United0 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:30Cwmbran CelticAmmanford1 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:30Llanidloes TownGresford0 - 1Vòng 1
-
20:30Talysarn CeltsGAP Queens Park0 - 1Vòng 1
-
20:30Canton Liberal FCWest End AFC3 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:30PorthmadogMold Alexandra2 - 1Vòng 1
-
20:30Cefn CribwrNewport City1 - 1Vòng 1
-
20:30Baglan DragonsPontardawe Town0 - 1Vòng 1
-
20:30Calsonic Kansei SVAber Valley0 - 3Vòng 1
-
20:30Mochdre movementChirk AAA0 - 2Vòng 1
-
20:30Bow StreetBangor 18764 - 2Vòng 1
-
20:30Llay Miners WelfareFlint Mountain1 - 2Vòng 1
-
20:00Llandudno AmateursLlanrug0 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:00Risca UtdAberbargoed Buds0 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:00Conwy UtdKinmel Bay0 - 0Vòng 1
-
20:00PenydarrenYnyshir Albions0 - 0Vòng 1
-
18:00Llanfair UnitedLlanuwchllyn1 - 1Vòng 1
-
21:30SK SlanyHvezda Cheb0 - 0
-
15:15SK KladnoFK Louny0 - 0
-
15:15SK Petrin PlzenAritma Praha1 - 1
-
15:15Marianske LazneSlavoj Cesky Krumlov1 - 1
-
03:00Molinos El PirataCD Coopsol1 - 1
-
22:00Sandnes UlfBrann0 - 0Vòng 25
-
21:00Skeid OsloFredrikstad1 - 2Vòng 25
-
21:00SogndalRanheim IL1 - 0Vòng 25
-
21:00Asane FotballKongsvinger0 - 0Vòng 25
-
21:00RaufossStart Kristiansand0 - 0Vòng 25
-
21:001 Stjordals BlinkMjondalen IF1 - 2Vòng 25
-
22:59Russell CityAl Bidda SC2 - 1
-
22:59Al Waab SCAl-Khuraitiat2 - 1
-
02:051 Club Ciudad de BolivarLiniers Bahia Blanca2 - 1
-
02:00DesamparadosSol de Mayo 10 - 0
-
17:30Kanchanaburi CityPathum Thani United1 - 1
-
17:00Phattalung FCYoung Singh United0 - 1
-
17:00Mahasarakham United FCMuang Loei United0 - 0
-
15:30Sakon Nakhon FCSisaket United0 - 0
-
15:30Maejo UnitedNakhon Mae Sot United FC0 - 0
-
15:30See Kwae FCPhayao FC0 - 0
-
15:30Inter BangkokRoyal Thai Army FC0 - 0
-
15:30Chamchuri United FCBangkok1 - 1
-
15:30Royal Thai Air Force FCNorth Bangkok College0 - 2
-
15:30BanbuengChanthaburi FC0 - 0
-
15:30KohkwangPluakdaeng United0 - 1
-
15:30Saimit Kabin UnitedChachoengsao0 - 0
-
15:30Kanjanapat GroupAssumption Thonburi0 - 0
-
15:30Samut Sakon FCSiam FC 11 - 0
-
15:30Jalor CityMueang Kon D United0 - 0
-
15:30Surat Thani CityPhuket Andaman0 - 0
-
15:30Udon UnitedNakhon Ratchasima United FC1 - 1
-
14:15Basmi FCLikot FC0 - 2
-
14:15Panua GFCPredator FC1 - 0
-
08:00Mexicali FCLos Cabos United0 - 1
-
06:00Lobos ULMCorrecaminos II1 - 1
-
05:001 Alebrijes de Oaxaca IIClub Atletico Angelopolis 12 - 0
-
04:001 Ciervos FCChilpancingo0 - 3
-
04:001 Deportiva VenadosMontaneses FC0 - 1
-
04:00Escorpiones FCLeviatan FC2 - 1
-
04:001 Loros De ColimaTampico Madero2 - 0
-
00:45Vorderland (w)Wacker Innsbruck (w)0 - 0Vòng 3
-
22:00Neulengbach (w)Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w)0 - 0Vòng 3
-
19:00Austria Wien (W)Bergheim/Hof (w)4 - 0Vòng 3
-
21:301 Marila PribramTrinec2 - 0Vòng 9
-
15:15VyskovSK Prostejov 11 - 0Vòng 9
-
15:15ChrudimMFK Karvina1 - 1Vòng 9
-
03:30CD Chalatenango ReservesCD Luis Angel Firpo Reserves2 - 0
-
22:30Volna PinskLokomotiv Gomel1 - 0Vòng 19
-
20:30Smorgon FCNaftan Novopolock0 - 0Vòng 19
-
19:00Dnepr RohachevFK Lida1 - 0Vòng 19
-
17:00OstrowitzShakhter Soligorsk II0 - 3Vòng 19
-
18:00Illes Akademia Haladas U19Pecsi MFC U191 - 1Vòng 3
-
17:00Ferencvarosi U19Gyori ETO U192 - 0Vòng 3
-
16:00Debrecin VSC U19Diosgyor VTK U190 - 0Vòng 3
-
15:00Vasas U19MTK Budapest U190 - 0Vòng 3
-
15:00Puskas Akademia FehervarU19Szeged-Csanad Grosics U190 - 0Vòng 3
-
15:00Budapest Honved U19Ujpesti TE U190 - 0Vòng 3
-
17:00FijiNew Caledonia0 - 0
-
22:00Steinkjer FKJunkeren0 - 0
-
21:00FordeVolda3 - 0
-
21:00SkjervoySkjetten Fotball2 - 0
-
21:00OrklaByasen Toppfot0 - 3
-
21:00Fram LarvikIL Express1 - 0
-
21:00BroddLysekloster1 - 1
-
20:00Tromso BLillestrom B0 - 1
-
20:00Nardo FKMelhus0 - 0
-
20:00Sprint-JeloyEik-Tonsberg0 - 0
-
20:00FanaAkra0 - 0
-
20:00Bremnes ILSola1 - 0
-
19:00Lyn OsloOs Turn Fotball 11 - 2
-
19:00VindbjartHalsen2 - 1
-
19:001 Randesund ILUraedd FK3 - 0
-
19:00VidarStord IL1 - 1
-
19:00NordstrandLokomotiv Oslo1 - 0
-
18:00SenjaBossekop3 - 2
-
23:30Bonner scSpVg Frechen 201 - 0
-
22:30SV Elversberg IITUS Mechtersheim0 - 1
-
22:00Arminia HannoverVfL Oldenburg4 - 0
-
22:00TuS BersenbruckFreie Turnerschaft Braunschweig0 - 0
-
21:00PforzheimFSV 08 Bissingen0 - 0
-
21:00DJK Teutonia St.TonisUerdingen KFC 051 - 2
-
20:30TSV NördlingenSV Schalding Heining0 - 0
-
20:30FSV HollenbachStuttgarter Kickers1 - 2
-
20:30FV OffenburgSSV Reutlingen 050 - 0
-
20:30ATSV MutschelbachFreiburger FC1 - 1
-
20:30FV DudenhofenSV Morlautern0 - 1
-
20:30SV OberachernNottingen1 - 0
-
20:00TSV Schwaben AugsburgTSV Dachau 18650 - 0
-
20:00FC Hanau 93Rot-Weiss Hadamar0 - 0
-
20:00TuS DietkirchenFC 1906 Erlensee0 - 0
-
19:45Kaiserslautern (Youth)SV Auersmacher0 - 0
-
19:30KSV BaunatalTurk Gucu Friedberg0 - 0
-
19:00FC OberlausitzSV Westerhausen0 - 0
-
19:00RSV EintrachtRostocker FC1 - 0
-
19:00SC BW 94 PapenburgTSV Pattensen2 - 2
-
19:00HallenVfB Auerbach0 - 0
-
19:00TSG PfeddersheimWadegesi Heim0 - 3
-
19:00TuS KoblenzGonsenheim1 - 1
-
19:00Einheit RudolstadtSV Blau-Weiss Zorbau1 - 0
-
19:00SV Tasmania BerlinMSV Neuruppin0 - 0
-
19:00FC Einheit WernigerodeLudwigsfelder FC0 - 1
-
19:00TSV LandsbergFC Deisenhofen2 - 2
-
19:00Neckarsulmer Sport-UnionSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach0 - 0
-
19:00FV RavensburgHolzhausen1 - 0
-
19:00TSV KotternVfR Garching0 - 1
-
19:00GrimmaEilenburg1 - 0
-
19:00VillingenTSG Backnang4 - 0
-
19:00Aumund-VegesackFC Oberneuland1 - 0
-
19:00SG Dynamo SchwerinFC Frankfurt0 - 1
-
19:00GundelfingenSV Kirchanschoring0 - 0
-
19:00FC An der Fahner HoheVfB 1921 Krieschow0 - 2
-
19:00Bischofswerdaer FVVFC Plauen0 - 0
-
19:00FC Ingolstadt 04 AmTSV 1860 Rosenheim1 - 0
-
19:00Brinkumer SVKSV Vatan Sport Bremen0 - 0
-
18:30FSV Optik RathenowTuS Makkabi Berlin0 - 0
-
18:00BTS NeustadtESC Geestemunde0 - 0
-
17:00FC KarbachTSV Schott Mainz0 - 2
-
01:30Thes SportGent B1 - 1Vòng 5
-
01:00LaLouviereOlympic Charleroi1 - 1Vòng 5
-
00:30Francs BorainsTienen0 - 0Vòng 5
-
00:30Dessel SportPatro Eisden0 - 2Vòng 5
-
20:30SK Brann (W)Rosenborg BK (w)0 - 1Vòng 2
-
21:00AD Ovarense (w)Famalicao B (W)1 - 0
-
22:591 Sevilla FC (w)Atletico de Madrid (w)0 - 1Vòng 2
-
21:00Real Madrid (w)Colegio Aleman Valencia (w)1 - 0Vòng 2
-
21:00Real Sociedad (w)Villarreal (w)1 - 0Vòng 2
-
17:00Barcelona (w)UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (w)0 - 0Vòng 2
-
17:00CD Alaves (w)Madrid CFF (w)0 - 1Vòng 2
-
18:30Persela LamonganGresik United1 - 2
-
15:15Persekat TegalNusantara United0 - 0
-
14:15Sulut UnitedPersiba Balikpapan2 - 0
-
21:432 ACS Viitorul ClujUnirea Ungheni0 - 1
-
21:001 CS PaulestiCS Blejoi0 - 1
-
21:00CS Ocna MuresAvantul Reghin0 - 2
-
21:001 CSO PlopeniACS Kids Tampa Brasov0 - 1
-
21:00Corvinul HunedoaraCS Sanatatea Cluj4 - 2
-
21:00CSM Flacara MoreniTunari0 - 1
-
21:00Stiinta MiroslavaSC Bacau0 - 0
-
15:00ACS KSE Targu SecuiescACS Sepsi II1 - 2
-
18:00FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad U19TSC Backa Topola U191 - 0
-
17:55FK Rad U19FK Graficar Beograd U192 - 0
-
17:25FK Napredak U19FK Novi Pazar U190 - 1
-
16:00Vojvodina U19FK Vozdovac U191 - 1
-
22:00HalmstadsOsters IF1 - 0Vòng 24
-
20:00OrebroVasteras SK FK 12 - 2Vòng 24
-
20:00OrgryteOstersunds FK0 - 0Vòng 24
-
20:00Jonkopings Sodra IFBrommapojkarna0 - 1Vòng 24
-
18:00Dalkurd FFUtsiktens BK3 - 0Vòng 24
-
01:00Angra Dos Reis RJSao Paulo RJ0 - 0
-
01:00CEAC/AraruamaPaduano RJ0 - 0
-
01:00Serra MacaensePerolas Negras0 - 0
-
01:00Duque de Caxias RJCGI April 70 - 0
-
01:00Serrano BASao Goncalo0 - 0
-
18:00VfL Wolfsburg (w)SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)3 - 0Vòng 1
-
21:00Coleshill TownCambridge City1 - 1
-
21:00Witton AlbionMossley0 - 2
-
21:00TraffordKidsgrove Athletic0 - 0
-
21:00DerehamGresley Rovers1 - 0
-
09:15CS Herediano (w)Dimas Escazu (w) 10 - 1
-
07:00Sporting San Jose (w)SUVA Sports (w) 13 - 0
-
23:15IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w)Valur (w)0 - 2Vòng 16
-
01:30Deportivo EspanolEl Porvenir1 - 1Vòng 15
-
01:30LiniersReal Pilar0 - 1Vòng 15
-
18:30Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19Brno U190 - 0Vòng 7
-
18:30Tescoma Zlin U19Sparta Praha U191 - 1Vòng 7
-
18:15Slovacko U19Mlada Boleslav U191 - 1Vòng 7
-
18:00Vysocina Jihlava U19MFK Karvina U191 - 2Vòng 7
-
16:00Sigma Olomouc U19Viktoria Plzen U190 - 1Vòng 7
-
16:00Hradec Kralove U19Marila Pribram U190 - 1Vòng 7
-
15:10Pardubice U19Dukla Praha U191 - 1Vòng 7
-
22:30Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19Hapoel Ramat Gan U190 - 0
-
23:30AlbertoSarmenstorf FC3 - 0Vòng 2
-
23:30Stade OuchyYoung Boys 10 - 0Vòng 2
-
22:59La Chaux-de-FondsServette0 - 0Vòng 2
-
22:00FC Rapperswil-JonaFC Sion0 - 1Vòng 2
-
22:00Goldstern FCGrasshopper0 - 0Vòng 2
-
22:001 Etoile CarougeSt. Gallen2 - 1Vòng 2
-
21:00RotkreuzKriens0 - 1Vòng 2
-
90phút [1-1], 120phút [2-1]
-
21:00KonizWohlen0 - 1Vòng 2
-
21:00BellinzonaLuzern0 - 0Vòng 2
-
90phút [0-0], 120phút [0-1]
-
20:001 MeyrinWinterthur0 - 1Vòng 2
-
07:40Villa DalmineSan Martin Tucuman 11 - 0Vòng 34
-
05:40All BoysGuillermo Brown0 - 0Vòng 34
-
03:40Alvarado Mar del PlataQuilmes2 - 0Vòng 34
-
01:30TemperleySacachispas 11 - 0Vòng 34
-
00:45ASI AbengourouStade d Abidjan0 - 0
-
22:30USC BassamAF Amadou Diallo Djekanou0 - 0
-
22:00SV WildonTUS Heiligenkreuz0 - 0
-
22:00ASKO GmundATUS Ferach0 - 0
-
21:30SC LandskronSK Maria Saal2 - 2
-
19:00NaesbyDalum1 - 0Vòng 7
-
19:00SfB OureMiddelfart G og1 - 3Vòng 7
-
18:30VSK ArhusAB Tarnby1 - 0Vòng 7
-
18:00Ishoj IFHolstebro BK0 - 0Vòng 7
-
18:00VanloseFA 20000 - 1Vòng 7
-
18:00IF LysengYoung Boys FD1 - 0Vòng 7
-
20:00Tshakhuma Tsha MadzivhandilaVenda0 - 0Vòng 4
-
20:00Pretoria CalliesPretoria Univ0 - 1Vòng 4
-
20:00Hungry LionsPlatinum City3 - 1Vòng 4
-
22:59CD Pozoalbense (w)CFF Albacete (w)1 - 2
-
22:00Viajes Interrias FF (W)Racing de Santander (w)0 - 0
-
21:00Cacereno B (W)La Solana (w)0 - 0
-
17:30Rayo Vallecano (w)Osasuna (w)0 - 1
-
19:30Inter Milan (w)Pomigliano (w)2 - 0Vòng 3
-
16:00Canberra FC (w)Canberra Olympic(w)1 - 1
-
13:00Belconnen United (w)West Canberra Wanderers FC (W)1 - 0
-
19:00Phrae United FCChiangmai FC1 - 1Vòng 6
-
18:30Samut Prakan CityJL Chiangmai United FC0 - 0Vòng 6
-
18:301 Suphanburi FCTrat FC1 - 0Vòng 6
-
18:00Ayutthaya UnitedRaj Pracha FC2 - 0Vòng 6
-
17:30Nakhon Si United FCChainat FC 10 - 0Vòng 6
-
01:30Juventud UnidaDeportivo Muniz0 - 1Vòng 9
-
01:30Defensores de CambaceresMercedes1 - 0Vòng 9
-
01:30CA LuganoCentro Espanol 10 - 0Vòng 9
-
18:00FK Do stlik TashkentQumqo rg on FC0 - 0
-
18:00PFK ShahrixonchiLokomotiv BFK0 - 0
-
19:30Rodez Aveyron (w)Paris Saint Germain (w)0 - 1Vòng 2
-
19:30Reims (w)Montpellier (w)0 - 1Vòng 2
-
19:30Dijon wBordeaux (w)1 - 0Vòng 2
-
21:30Afk TuchloviceSpartak Pruhonice4 - 2
-
15:151 FC VratimovJakubcovice1 - 1
-
15:15LuhacoviceFC Kvasice1 - 0
-
20:00Makerere University (W)She Corporate (w)0 - 1
-
01:301 Maringa FC U20Independente Futebol Sao Joseense U200 - 0
-
01:301 Coritiba PR (Youth)Patriotas U202 - 0
-
01:00Concordia U20Hercilio Luz U200 - 1
-
01:00America-RJ U20Friburguense RJ U201 - 1
-
01:00Operario Ferroviario PR YouthParana Clube (Youth)1 - 1
-
01:00Marcilio Dias SC U20Chapecoense (Youth)0 - 0
-
19:00Tabasalu CharmaJK Welco Elekter0 - 1Vòng 29
-
19:00Laanemaa HaapsaluTallinna JK Legion B0 - 0Vòng 29
-
19:002 Rapla JK AtliTallinna FC Ararat TTU0 - 1Vòng 29
-
20:00FC Groningen ReservesAlmere City FC U211 - 0
-
19:30De Graafschap (R)FC Emmen Reserves3 - 0
-
16:30Excelsior Maassluis U21Heerenveen U212 - 0
-
01:00Gremio PrudenteItapirense/SP0 - 0
-
12:00Matsumoto Yamaga FCGainare Tottori2 - 0Vòng 25
-
12:001 Fujieda MYFCSC Sagamihara1 - 0Vòng 25
-
17:00Vanraure Hachinohe FCFC Gifu1 - 0Vòng 25
-
13:00Azul Claro NumazuKataller Toyama0 - 0Vòng 25
-
03:00Mixto ECLuverdense0 - 3
-
03:00CEO Varzeagrandense (W)Acao (W)7 - 0
-
02:35PicosFerroviario PI0 - 0
-
02:00Unidos do AlvoradaParintins FC0 - 0
-
02:00GoianiaJaragua EC0 - 0
-
02:001 Tiradentes/PIComercial-PI0 - 0
-
01:00Queimadense PBSerrano PB0 - 1
-
20:50Serra Branca ECSabugy FC 10 - 0
-
22:59Bosnia and Herzegovina IndoorArmenia Indoor Soccer0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
-
01:00Desportivo Brasil SPPortuguesa Desportos 11 - 1Vòng Tứ kết
-
21:00Albion RoversForfar Athletic0 - 0Vòng 8
-
21:00StenhousemuirElgin City1 - 1Vòng 8
-
21:00DumbartonBonnyrigg Rose1 - 0Vòng 8
-
21:00Annan AthleticEast Fife0 - 2Vòng 8
-
21:00Stirling AlbionStranraer4 - 1Vòng 8
-
20:35Fursan Hispania FCAhli Al-Fujirah0 - 0Vòng 2
-
20:35Al Arabi(UAE)Baynounah SC1 - 1Vòng 2
-
20:30Al Oruba (UAE)Emirates Club 10 - 0Vòng 2
-
21:45CD Tarsa (w)Real Union de Tenerife B (w)0 - 1
-
06:00Veraguas FC ReservesCA Independiente de la Chorrera Reserves0 - 3
-
04:00Tauro ReservesSporting San Miguelito Reserves1 - 0
-
04:00CD Arabe Unido ReservesPlaza Amador Reserves0 - 0
-
04:00Union CocleSan Francisco Reserves0 - 0
-
03:00UMECITSan Martin FC0 - 0
-
19:00Termez SurkhonLokomotiv Tashkent2 - 1Vòng 19
-
22:001 FC Kontu U20PPJ U200 - 0
-
17:00KaaPo U20Ilves U200 - 1
-
20:001 PDRMUiTM FC0 - 0Vòng 18
-
20:00PerakKuching FA0 - 1Vòng 18
-
20:00Terengganu BFAM-MSN Project Squad2 - 0Vòng 18
-
22:59Leicester City U21Liverpool U210 - 1Vòng 7
-
20:00Manchester City U21Fulham U210 - 0Vòng 7
-
20:00Crystal Palace U21Chelsea U210 - 1Vòng 7
-
19:00Tottenham U21Blackburn Rovers U210 - 1Vòng 7
-
19:001 Arsenal U21Wolverhampton U210 - 1Vòng 7
-
07:00ABC RNSC Paysandu Para0 - 0Vòng 5
-
01:00Aparecidense GOVolta Redonda 10 - 0Vòng 5
-
22:00Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)OFC Oostzaan4 - 0Vòng 7
-
20:30Koninklijke HFCAFC0 - 0Vòng 7
-
20:30Rijnsburgse BoysTEC0 - 0Vòng 7
-
20:00Volendam (Youth)Excelsior Maassluis1 - 0Vòng 7
-
20:00SpakenburgNoordwijk0 - 0Vòng 7
-
20:00Kozakken BoysQuick Boys0 - 1Vòng 7
-
19:30FC LisseScheveningen0 - 0Vòng 7
-
19:30HHC HardenbergIJsselmeervogels2 - 0Vòng 7
-
19:00KatwijkDe Treffers0 - 0Vòng 7
-
00:00Defensores de Belgrano (w)Boca Juniors (w)0 - 5
-
23:10River Plate (w)Excursionistas (w)4 - 0
-
21:00Gimnasia LP (w)Comunicaciones(W)0 - 0
-
01:45UNAGVV Unitas0 - 0
-
00:00OJC RosmalenVV Sint Bavo0 - 1
-
21:00Metalurh ZaporizhyaFC Chernigiv0 - 1Vòng 4
-
19:00Obolon KievSkoruk Tomakovka 12 - 1Vòng 4
-
19:00Nyva TernopilPolissya Zhytomyr0 - 0Vòng 4
-
09:001 California Utd StrikersASC San Diego 11 - 0
-
11:00MaitlandBroadmeadow Magic1 - 1
-
21:00Inter Zapresic U19Rijeka U191 - 0
-
20:00NK Varazdin U19HNK Gorica U190 - 2
-
17:00Mladost Zdralovi U19Slaven Belupo U190 - 0
-
15:00Hajduk Split U19ZNK Osijek U192 - 0
-
20:00Alvsjo AIK FF (w)Gamla Upsala SK (w)0 - 0Vòng 20
-
20:00Alingsas (w)Ifo Bromolla IF (w)1 - 0Vòng 20
-
20:00Lidkopings FK (w)Mallbackens IF (w)2 - 0Vòng 20
-
19:00Ravasens IK Karlskoga (w)Team TG FF (w)1 - 1Vòng 20
-
21:00Alloa AthleticMontrose0 - 0Vòng 8
-
21:00Queen of SouthEdinburgh City1 - 0Vòng 8
-
21:001 PeterheadKelty Hearts1 - 0Vòng 8
-
21:00Airdrie UnitedClyde1 - 0Vòng 8
-
21:00Dunfermline AthleticFalkirk0 - 1Vòng 8
-
21:00Defensa y Justicia ReservesEstudiantes LP Reserves0 - 0
-
21:00Sarmiento Junin ReserveNewell's Reserves0 - 0
-
21:001 Rosario Central ReservesCA Patronato Reserves 10 - 0
-
21:00Colon ReservesTalleres Cordoba Reserve0 - 1
-
17:00Clube Albergaria (w)Benfica (w)0 - 1
-
22:59EtarLudogorets Razgrad II0 - 1Vòng 10
-
21:00FC DobrudzhaYantra Gabrovo1 - 0Vòng 10
-
21:00Botev Plovdiv IIFC Maritsa 19211 - 0Vòng 10
-
21:00Belasitsa PetrichStrumska Slava1 - 0Vòng 10
-
21:00Sportist SvogeSpartak Pleven1 - 1Vòng 10
-
21:001 Minyor PernikCSKA 1948 Sofia II0 - 2Vòng 10
-
21:00FK Levski KrumovgradFC Sozopol1 - 2Vòng 10
-
15:00MetaloglobusCSM Slatina0 - 0Vòng 7
-
15:00Concordia ChiajnaACS Viitorul Selimbar0 - 0Vòng 7
-
15:001 Minaur Baia MareACS Dumbravita1 - 4Vòng 7
-
15:00ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu JiuProgresul Spartac0 - 0Vòng 7
-
15:00Unirea DejFC Timisoara1 - 1Vòng 7
-
17:451 Indian Air ForceDelhi FC0 - 1
-
14:30Tarun Sangha FCHindustan Aeronautics Limited0 - 1
-
07:301 Racing Club MontevideoMiramar Misiones FC0 - 2
-
01:30CA JuventudVilla Espanola 10 - 2
-
01:30Uruguay MontevideoCA Atenas0 - 0
-
01:301 Club Atletico ProgresoIA Sud America 12 - 0
-
01:30CA Bella VistaColon CF1 - 0
-
22:301 La LuzCerro Montevideo0 - 1
Cập nhật: